Results & Fixtures - Austria

time status home score away H-T data
Austria  »»  Championnat National 23.03.2019 Shedule
AUT Abl 23:00 Baltimore
-
Violette AC -
22.03.2019
AUT Abl 23:00 Capoise
-
Cosmopolites -
AUT Abl 23:00 Cavaly
-
Tempête -
AUT Abl 23:00 Don Bosco
-
Racing des Gônaïves -
AUT Abl 23:00 Mirebalais
-
FICA -
AUT Abl 23:00 Ouanaminthe
-
Arcahaie -
AUT Abl 23:00 Triomphe Liancourt
-
América des Cayes -
19.03.2019
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Racing Club Haitien
0-1
Real du Cap -
17.03.2019
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Cosmopolites
0-1
Triomphe Liancourt -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Tempête
1-1
Don Bosco -
16.03.2019
AUT Abl 23:00 ft América des Cayes
0-0
Mirebalais -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Arcahaie
1-1
Baltimore -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft FICA
1-1
Real du Cap -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Ouanaminthe
0-0
Capoise -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Racing des Gônaïves
2-1
Cavaly -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Violette AC
1-1
Racing Club Haitien -
Austria  »»  Regionalliga: West 23.03.2019 Shedule
AUT Reg 18:30 Kitzbuhel
-
Schwaz -
22.03.2019
AUT Reg 23:00 Anif
-
Kufstein -
AUT Reg 23:00 Hohenems
-
Wörgl -
AUT Reg 23:00 Kitzbuhel
-
Schwaz -
AUT Reg 23:00 Saalfelden
-
Dornbirn -
AUT Reg 23:00 Altach (Am)
-
Reichenau -
AUT Reg 23:00 Seekirchen
-
Langenegg -
AUT Reg 23:00 Johann
-
Bischofshofen (Aut) -
AUT Reg 23:00 Wals-Grunau
-
Grodig -
24.03.2019
AUT Reg 14:00 ft Johann
1-3
Bischofshofen (Aut) 1-3
23.03.2019
AUT Reg 14:30 ft Altach (Am)
1-0
Reichenau 1-0
AUT Reg 14:00 ft Anif
1-3
Kufstein 0-0
AUT Reg 14:00 ft Seekirchen
2-0
Langenegg 1-0
AUT Reg 13:00 ft Hohenems
0-4
Wörgl 0-3
AUT Reg 13:00 ft Wals-Grunau
0-2
Grodig 0-1
01.01.1970
AUT Reg 00:00 postp. Saalfelden
-
Dornbirn -
Austria  »»  Cup 17.02.2019 Shedule
AUT Ofb 16:15 ft Rapid Vienna
5-2
Hartberg 1-0
AUT Ofb 14:00 ft Neustadt
1-2
Salzburg 0-0
16.02.2019
AUT Ofb 11:00 ft LASK Linz
6-0
Polten 4-0
15.02.2019
AUT Ofb 18:00 ft Grazer
2-1
Austria Vienna 0-1
01.11.2018
AUT Ofb 10:00 ft Grazer
3-0
Kapfenberg 1-0
31.10.2018
AUT Ofb 18:12 ft Ried
1-2
Neustadt 1-1
AUT Ofb 18:00 ft Lafnitz
2-3
Polten 0-1
AUT Ofb 17:30 ft A. Lustenau
0-1
Salzburg 0-0
AUT Ofb 17:30 ft Altach
0-3
LASK Linz 0-2
AUT Ofb 17:00 ft AC Wolfsberger
0-3
Rapid Vienna 0-2
30.10.2018
AUT Ofb 19:20 ft Austria Vienna
3-1
FAC Wien 2-1
AUT Ofb 17:00 ft Hartberg
4-3
Wacker Innsbruck 2-1
Austria  »»  1. Liga 02.04.2019 Shedule
AUT Ers 17:10 postp. Vorwarts Steyr
-
Kapfenberg -
17.03.2019
AUT Ers 09:30 ft Wattens
5-1
FAC Wien 3-1
15.03.2019
AUT Ers 18:10 ft Amstetten
2-0
BW Linz 2-0
AUT Ers 18:10 ft Austria (Am)
3-1
Neustadt 2-0
AUT Ers 18:10 ft Horn
2-0
Lafnitz 0-0
AUT Ers 18:10 ft Superfund Pasching
4-2
A. Lustenau 2-0
AUT Ers 18:10 ft Anif
2-6
Ried 2-1
AUT Ers 18:10 ft Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
2-2
SAK Klagenfurt 1-1
01.01.1970
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Amstetten
-
BW Linz -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Austria (Am)
-
Neustadt -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Horn
-
Lafnitz -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Superfund Pasching
-
A. Lustenau -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Anif
-
Ried -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Vorwarts Steyr
-
Kapfenberg -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
-
SAK Klagenfurt -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Wattens
-
FAC Wien -
Austria  »»  Bundesliga 17.03.2019 Shedule
AUT T-M 16:00 ft Rapid Vienna
2-2
Hartberg 2-0
AUT T-M 16:00 ft Altach
1-2
LASK Linz 1-0
AUT T-M 16:00 ft Polten
0-1
Mattersburg 0-1
AUT T-M 16:00 ft Sturm Graz
1-0
Austria Vienna 0-0
AUT T-M 16:00 ft Wacker Innsbruck
0-2
Salzburg 0-1
AUT T-M 16:00 ft AC Wolfsberger
2-2
Admira 1-2
Austria  »»  1. Liga 11.11.2018 Shedule
AUT Aus 12:00 ft Super Nova
6-3
Rēzekne / BJSS -
AUT Aus 12:00 ft Tukums 2000
1-2
Daugavpils -
03.11.2018
AUT Aus 12:00 ft Daugavpils
4-0
Super Nova -
AUT Aus 12:00 ft Rēzekne / BJSS
1-3
Tukums 2000 -
27.10.2018
AUT Aus 15:00 ft Super Nova
3-0
Tukums 2000 -
AUT Aus 10:00 ft Daugavpils
5-1
Rēzekne / BJSS -
Austria  »»  Landesliga: Wien 24.03.2019 Shedule
AUT Lan 14:00 FC Hochst
-
Lochau -
AUT Lan 14:00 Wolfurt
-
Egg -
AUT Lan 13:00 Rot-Weiß Rankweil
-
Dornbirner SV -
22.03.2019
AUT Lan 23:00 Admira Dornbirn
-
Austria Lustenau II -
AUT Lan 23:00 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
-
Bregenz -
AUT Lan 23:00 Fussach
-
Andelsbuch FC -
AUT Lan 23:00 FC Hochst
-
Lochau -
AUT Lan 23:00 Lauterach
-
Nenzing -
AUT Lan 23:00 Rot-Weiß Rankweil
-
Dornbirner SV -
AUT Lan 23:00 Röthis
-
Bizau -
AUT Lan 23:00 Wolfurt
-
Egg -
23.03.2019
AUT Lan 14:00 ft Admira Dornbirn
1-2
Austria Lustenau II -
AUT Lan 14:00 ft Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
0-0
Bregenz -
AUT Lan 14:00 ft Fussach
0-2
Andelsbuch FC -
AUT Lan 14:00 ft Lauterach
2-0
Nenzing -
AUT Lan 14:00 ft Röthis
0-2
Bizau -