Results & Fixtures - Austria

time status home score away H-T data
Austria  »»  Championnat National 15.11.2018 Shedule
AUT Abl 23:00 Baltimore
-
Mirebalais -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Capoise
1-1
Tempête -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Cavaly
1-1
Arcahaie -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Don Bosco
1-0
Cosmopolites -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Racing Club Haitien
1-1
Valencia Leogane -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Racing des Gônaïves
2-1
FICA -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Real du Cap
1-0
Ouanaminthe -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Sud-Est
3-0
Petit-Goâve -
Austria  »»  Regionalliga: West 17.11.2018 Shedule
AUT Reg 14:00 Parndorf
-
Rapid Vienna (Am) -
AUT Reg 13:00 Stadlau (Aut)
-
Neusiedl -
16.11.2018
AUT Reg 18:30 Ebreichsdorf
-
Mannsdorf -
AUT Reg 18:30 Karabakh
-
Traiskirchen -
AUT Reg 18:30 Wiener SC
-
ASK Bruck/Leitha -
AUT Reg 18:00 Admira (Am)
-
Team Wien -
AUT Reg 18:00 Mattersburg (Am)
-
Leobendorf -
AUT Reg 18:00 St. Pölten II
-
Schwechat -
17.11.2018
AUT Reg 14:00 ft Parndorf
1-2
Rapid Vienna (Am) 1-1
AUT Reg 13:00 ft Stadlau (Aut)
4-0
Neusiedl 0-0
16.11.2018
AUT Reg 18:30 ft Ebreichsdorf
4-1
Mannsdorf 3-0
AUT Reg 18:30 ft Karabakh
1-0
Traiskirchen 0-0
AUT Reg 18:30 ft Wiener SC
2-0
ASK Bruck/Leitha 1-0
AUT Reg 18:00 ft Admira (Am)
4-2
Team Wien 2-1
AUT Reg 18:00 ft Mattersburg (Am)
0-1
Leobendorf 0-1
AUT Reg 18:00 ft St. Pölten II
0-2
Schwechat 0-2
Austria  »»  Cup 01.11.2018 Shedule
AUT Ofb 10:00 ft Grazer
3-0
Kapfenberg 1-0
31.10.2018
AUT Ofb 18:12 ft Ried
1-2
Neustadt 1-1
AUT Ofb 18:00 ft Lafnitz
2-3
Polten 0-1
AUT Ofb 17:30 ft A. Lustenau
0-1
Salzburg 0-0
AUT Ofb 17:30 ft Altach
0-3
LASK Linz 0-2
AUT Ofb 17:00 ft AC Wolfsberger
0-3
Rapid Vienna 0-2
30.10.2018
AUT Ofb 19:20 ft Austria Vienna
3-1
FAC Wien 2-1
AUT Ofb 17:00 ft Hartberg
4-3
Wacker Innsbruck 2-1
Austria  »»  1. Liga 18.11.2018 Shedule
AUT Ers 15:00 ft Wattens
1-0
Lafnitz 3-1
29.07.2018
AUT Ers 15:00 ft Superfund Pasching
0-3
Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 0-2
AUT Ers 15:00 ft Superfund Pasching
0-3
Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 0-2
AUT Ers 08:30 ft Amstetten
3-4
FAC Wien 0-3
AUT Ers 08:30 ft Amstetten
3-4
FAC Wien 0-3
28.07.2018
AUT Ers 18:00 ft Wattens
6-1
Lafnitz 3-1
27.07.2018
AUT Ers 17:10 ft SAK Klagenfurt
1-1
A. Lustenau 0-1
AUT Ers 17:10 ft SAK Klagenfurt
1-1
A. Lustenau 0-1
AUT Ers 17:10 ft Horn
1-2
Anif 0-0
AUT Ers 17:10 ft Horn
1-2
Anif 0-0
AUT Ers 17:10 ft Kapfenberg
3-0
Austria (Am) 1-0
AUT Ers 17:10 ft Kapfenberg
3-0
Austria (Am) 1-0
AUT Ers 17:10 ft Neustadt
0-2
BW Linz 0-1
AUT Ers 17:10 ft Neustadt
0-2
BW Linz 0-1
AUT Ers 17:00 ft Vorwarts Steyr
1-1
Ried 1-1
AUT Ers 17:00 ft Vorwarts Steyr
1-1
Ried 1-1
Austria  »»  Bundesliga 11.11.2018 Shedule
AUT T-M 16:00 ft Austria Vienna
0-2
Salzburg 0-0
AUT T-M 13:30 ft Mattersburg
1-2
Hartberg 0-0
AUT T-M 13:30 ft AC Wolfsberger
3-1
Rapid Vienna 0-1
10.11.2018
AUT T-M 16:00 ft LASK Linz
5-1
Admira 1-0
AUT T-M 16:00 ft Sturm Graz
0-0
Polten 0-0
AUT T-M 16:00 ft Wacker Innsbruck
1-0
Altach 1-0
Austria  »»  1. Liga 11.11.2018 Shedule
AUT Aus 12:00 ft Super Nova
6-3
Rēzekne / BJSS -
AUT Aus 12:00 ft Tukums 2000
1-2
Daugavpils -
03.11.2018
AUT Aus 12:00 ft Daugavpils
4-0
Super Nova -
AUT Aus 12:00 ft Rēzekne / BJSS
1-3
Tukums 2000 -
27.10.2018
AUT Aus 15:00 ft Super Nova
3-0
Tukums 2000 -
AUT Aus 10:00 ft Daugavpils
5-1
Rēzekne / BJSS -
Austria  »»  Landesliga: Wien 18.11.2018 Shedule
AUT Lan 13:00 postp. Union Innsbruck
-
Kematen -
28.10.2018
AUT Lan 09:30 ft Natters
5-2
Zirl -
01.09.2018
AUT Lan 15:30 ft Völs
2-6
Imst -
AUT Lan 15:00 ft Söll
2-2
Volders -
AUT Lan 14:00 ft Kirchbichl
2-0
Telfs -
AUT Lan 14:00 ft Wattens II
2-1
Zams -
31.08.2018
AUT Lan 17:45 ft Kundl
2-0
St. Johann in Tirol -
AUT Lan 16:00 ft SV Innsbruck
2-4
Hall -