Results & Fixtures - Belgium

time status home score away H-T data
Belgium  »»  Cup 30.01.2019 Shedule
BEL Bel 19:45 pen. Oostende
2-2
Gent 2-0
29.01.2019
BEL Bel 19:45 ft St. Gilloise
1-2
Mechelen 0-1
24.01.2019
BEL Bel 19:45 ft Gent
2-2
Oostende 1-1
23.01.2019
BEL Bel 19:45 ft Mechelen
0-0
St. Gilloise 0-0
19.12.2018
BEL Bel 19:45 pen. St. Gilloise
2-2
Genk 1-0
BEL Bel 19:00 ft Eupen
0-1
Oostende 0-0
BEL Bel 19:00 ft Mechelen
3-0
Kortrijk 2-0
18.12.2018
BEL Bel 19:45 ft St. Truiden
1-3
Gent 0-1
Belgium  »»  Super Cup 22.07.2018 Shedule
BEL Sup 18:00 ft Club Brugge
2-1
St. Liege 2-0
BEL Sup 18:00 ft Club Brugge
2-1
St. Liege 2-0
22.07.2017
BEL Sup 18:30 ft Anderlecht
2-1
Waregem 0-1
01.01.1970
BEL Sup 00:00 tba Anderlecht
-
Waregem -
23.07.2016
BEL Sup 18:00 ft Club Brugge
2-1
St. Liege 0-1
Belgium  »»  Second Division 24.03.2019 Shedule
BEL Exq 15:00 ft Tubize
1-1
Roeselare 0-1
22.03.2019
BEL Exq 19:30 ft Lommel Utd
0-2
Leuven 0-1
16.03.2019
BEL Exq 15:00 ft Mechelen
2-1
Wilrijk 0-0
09.03.2019
BEL Exq 19:30 ft Wilrijk
0-0
Mechelen 0-0
03.03.2019
BEL Exq 15:00 ft Roeselare
1-1
Westerlo 0-0
BEL Exq 15:00 ft Lommel Utd
1-1
Mechelen 0-1
BEL Exq 15:00 ft Leuven
2-2
Wilrijk 0-0
BEL Exq 15:00 ft St. Gilloise
1-0
Tubize 1-0
Belgium  »»  Pro League 17.03.2019 Shedule
BEL Jup 17:00 ft Club Brugge
1-2
Mouscron Peruwelz 0-1
BEL Jup 17:00 ft Kortrijk
2-0
FC Antwerp 0-0
BEL Jup 17:00 ft Oostende
0-2
Anderlecht 0-0
BEL Jup 17:00 ft Lokeren
3-1
Cercle Brugge 3-0
BEL Jup 17:00 ft St. Truiden
0-2
Gent 0-1
BEL Jup 17:00 ft Charleroi
1-2
Eupen 1-1
BEL Jup 17:00 ft St. Liege
4-3
Waasland-Beveren 0-2
BEL Jup 17:00 ft Waregem
3-3
Genk 1-2
23.09.2018
BEL Jup 09:30 ft Kortrijk
0-2
FC Antwerp -
BEL Jup 09:30 ft Oostende
3-0
Anderlecht 1-0
BEL Jup 09:00 ft Club Brugge
4-0
Mouscron Peruwelz 2-0
BEL Jup 09:00 ft St. Liege
2-1
Waasland-Beveren 0-1
Belgium  »»  PCSL 29.07.2018 Shedule
BEL Eth 20:30 ft Khalsa
2-0
Vancouver United -
28.07.2018
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Khalsa
7-0
Kamloops City -
BEL Eth 20:30 ft Victoria Highlanders II
0-2
Vancouver United -
BEL Eth 20:30 ft Victoria Highlanders II
0-2
Vancouver United -
22.07.2018
BEL Eth 19:00 ft Mid Isle
2-2
Kamloops City -
BEL Eth 19:00 ft Victoria Highlanders II
6-1
Penticton -
21.07.2018
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Mid Isle
3-0
Penticton -
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Victoria Highlanders II
3-0
Kamloops City -
19.07.2018
BEL Eth 03:00 ft Khalsa
1-0
ASA Devils -
18.07.2018
BEL Eth 02:00 ft Vancouver United
2-1
ASA Devils -
15.07.2018
BEL Eth 22:00 ft Kamloops City
2-1
Vancouver United -
14.07.2018
BEL Eth 23:00 ft ASA Devils
2-1
Mid Isle -
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Vancouver United
1-4
Khalsa -
BEL Eth 20:00 ft Kamloops City
5-3
Penticton -
Belgium  »»  Promotion: Group D 24.03.2019 Shedule
BEL Pro 15:00 Avanti
-
Voorwaarts Zwevezele -
BEL Pro 14:00 Avanti
-
Voorwaarts Zwevezele -
BEL Pro 14:00 Oostkamp
-
Wingene -
BEL Pro 14:00 Pepingen-Halle
-
Woluwe Zaventem -
BEL Pro 14:00 Pepingen-Halle
-
Woluwe Zaventem -
BEL Pro 14:00 Wolvertem Merchtem
-
Torhout -
BEL Pro 14:00 Wolvertem Merchtem
-
Torhout -
BEL Pro 14:00 Zelzate
-
Jong Lede -
BEL Pro 14:00 Zelzate
-
Jong Lede -
23.03.2019
BEL Pro 19:00 Melsele
-
Sporting Kampenhout -
BEL Pro 18:30 Eendracht Wervik
-
Lebbeke -
BEL Pro 18:30 Wetteren Kwatrecht
-
Merelbeke -
BEL Pro 19:00 ft Oostkamp
1-1
Wingene -
BEL Pro 19:00 ft Melsele
1-0
Sporting Kampenhout -
BEL Pro 18:30 ft Wetteren Kwatrecht
2-3
Merelbeke -
BEL Pro 17:00 ft Eendracht Wervik
0-2
Lebbeke -
24.03.2019
BEL Pro 14:00 Houtvenne
-
Bornem -
BEL Pro 14:00 Lyra
-
K.RC. Mechelen -
BEL Pro 14:00 Tienen
-
Neerpelt -
23.03.2019
BEL Pro 19:00 ft Betekom
3-0
Zwarte Leeuw -
BEL Pro 19:00 ft Wellen
3-0
Leopoldsburg -
BEL Pro 18:30 ft Waltwilder
0-1
Eendracht Termien -
BEL Pro 18:30 ft Lenaarts
1-3
Nijlen -
BEL Pro 18:30 ft Ternesse
0-1
Helson Helchteren -
Belgium  »»  Provincial: West-Vlaanderen 17.04.2019 Shedule
BEL Pro 16:45 postp. Gedinnois
-
Profondeville -
17.03.2019
BEL Pro 14:00 ft Arquet
1-1
Nismes -
BEL Pro 14:00 ft Flavion Sport
3-2
Biesme -
BEL Pro 14:00 ft Pesche
2-1
Ligny -
BEL Pro 14:00 ft Rhisnes
3-2
Loyers -
BEL Pro 14:00 ft Wepion
1-3
ES de la Molignée -
16.03.2019
BEL Pro 19:00 ft Beauraing
1-2
Grand-Leez -
BEL Pro 19:00 ft Rochefort
2-0
Spy -
Belgium  »»  Third Division: Group B 24.03.2019 Shedule
BEL Thi 14:30 ft Olsa Brakel
1-2
Dikkelvenne 0-0
BEL Thi 14:00 ft Diegem
1-3
Overijse 0-2
BEL Thi 14:00 ft Gullegem (Bel)
2-2
Eppegem 1-1
BEL Thi 14:00 ft Wijgmaal
2-1
Mandel Utd 0-1
BEL Thi 14:00 ft Petegem
1-1
Harelbeke 1-1
BEL Thi 14:00 ft Menen
0-2
Saint Eloois 2-0
BEL Thi 14:00 ft Ieper
1-2
Ronse 0-0
23.03.2019
BEL Thi 19:00 ft Zeehaven
0-2
Londerzeel 0-0