Results & Fixtures - Belgium

time status home score away H-T data
Belgium  »»  Cup 17.03.2018 Shedule
BEL Bel 19:45 aet Genk
0-0
St. Liege 0-0
08.02.2018
BEL Bel 20:00 ft Club Brugge
3-2
St. Liege 1-1
06.02.2018
BEL Bel 19:45 ft Genk
1-0
Kortrijk 1-0
31.01.2018
BEL Bel 19:45 ft St. Liege
4-1
Club Brugge 2-0
30.01.2018
BEL Bel 19:45 ft Kortrijk
3-2
Genk 2-2
Belgium  »»  Super Cup 22.07.2017 Shedule
BEL Sup 18:30 ft Anderlecht
2-1
Waregem 0-1
01.01.1970
BEL Sup 00:00 tba Anderlecht
-
Waregem -
23.07.2016
BEL Sup 18:00 ft Club Brugge
2-1
St. Liege 0-1
16.07.2015
BEL Sup 18:30 ft Gent
1-0
Club Brugge 0-0
20.07.2014
BEL Sup 16:00 ft Anderlecht
2-1
Lokeren 1-0
Belgium  »»  Second Division 29.04.2018 Shedule
BEL Exq 14:00 ft Roeselare
1-0
St. Gilloise 1-0
BEL Exq 14:00 ft Westerlo
1-1
Tubize 0-0
22.04.2018
BEL Exq 14:00 ft Tubize
1-3
Roeselare 1-1
20.04.2018
BEL Exq 18:30 ft St. Gilloise
0-2
Westerlo 0-1
15.04.2018
BEL Exq 14:00 ft Roeselare
0-0
Westerlo 0-0
13.04.2018
BEL Exq 18:30 ft Tubize
0-1
St. Gilloise 0-0
Belgium  »»  Pro League 01.01.1970 Shedule
BEL Jup 00:00 tba Anderlecht
-
St. Truiden -
BEL Jup 00:00 tba FC Antwerp
-
Gent -
BEL Jup 00:00 tba Club Brugge
-
Cercle Brugge -
BEL Jup 00:00 tba Genk
-
Waregem -
BEL Jup 00:00 tba Kortrijk
-
Eupen -
BEL Jup 00:00 tba Oostende
-
St. Liege -
BEL Jup 00:00 tba Mouscron Peruwelz
-
Waasland-Beveren -
BEL Jup 00:00 tba Charleroi
-
Lokeren -
Belgium  »»  PCSL 22.07.2018 Shedule
BEL Eth 19:00 Mid Isle
-
Kamloops City -
BEL Eth 19:00 Victoria Highlanders II
-
Penticton -
21.07.2018
BEL Eth 23:00 Mid Isle
-
Penticton -
BEL Eth 23:00 Victoria Highlanders II
-
Kamloops City -
19.07.2018
BEL Eth 03:00 ft Khalsa
1-0
ASA Devils -
18.07.2018
BEL Eth 02:00 ft Vancouver United
2-1
ASA Devils -
15.07.2018
BEL Eth 22:00 ft Kamloops City
2-1
Vancouver United -
14.07.2018
BEL Eth 23:00 ft ASA Devils
2-1
Mid Isle -
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Vancouver United
1-4
Khalsa -
BEL Eth 20:00 ft Kamloops City
5-3
Penticton -
Belgium  »»  Promotion: Group D 29.04.2018 Shedule
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Avanti
1-1
Lebbeke -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Dikkelvenne
3-2
Eendracht Wervik -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Merelbeke
3-0
Mariekerke -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Wetteren Kwatrecht
2-1
Jong Lede -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Menen
2-0
Melsele -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft KSKV
0-2
Ninove -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Wingene
2-2
Eppegem -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Wolvertem Merchtem
2-1
Grimbergen -
Belgium  »»  Provincial: West-Vlaanderen 13.05.2018 Shedule
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Beaufays
4-0
Banneux -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Ougrée
2-0
Mélen-Micheroux -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Raeren
5-4
Espoir Minerois -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Stade Disonais
1-2
UCE Liège -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Wanze / Bas-Oha
8-1
Union Flémalloise -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Warnant
5-4
JS Fizoise -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Warsage
2-2
Houtain-Milanello -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Xhoffraix
1-0
Aubel -
12.05.2018
BEL Pro 16:00 ft Amay
2-3
Amblève -
Belgium  »»  Third Division: Group B 29.04.2018 Shedule
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Gullegem (Bel)
3-0
Bornem -
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Olsa Brakel
3-1
Zeehaven -
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Boom
4-3
Londerzeel -
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Saint Eloois
1-1
Harelbeke -
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Sint Niklaas
4-2
Izegem -
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Temse
3-2
Petegem -
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Torhout
0-5
Pepingen -
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Ieper
3-1
Ronse -