Results & Fixtures - Belgium

time status home score away H-T data
Belgium  »»  Cup 27.08.2018 Shedule
BEL Bel 18:30 ft Mechelen
2-0
Genly-Quevy 0-0
26.08.2018
BEL Bel 16:00 ft Geel-Meerhout
0-2
Wilrijk -
BEL Bel 16:00 pen. Mandel Utd
1-1
Temse 0-0
BEL Bel 14:00 ft Heist
3-0
Menen -
BEL Bel 14:00 ft Duffel
3-0
Westerlo -
BEL Bel 14:00 aet Olsa Brakel
2-2
Aalst -
BEL Bel 14:00 ft OC Charleroi
2-1
Roeselare -
BEL Bel 14:00 pen. Givry
4-4
Knokke -
BEL Bel 14:00 ft Ieper
0-4
Virton -
25.08.2018
BEL Bel 18:00 ft Hoogstraten
4-0
Acren 1-0
BEL Bel 18:00 ft Lierse Kempenzonen
2-3
Lommel Utd 1-0
BEL Bel 18:00 aet Sint Niklaas
0-0
Harelbeke 0-0
BEL Bel 18:00 ft Tubize
7-0
Stade Brainois 4-0
BEL Bel 18:00 ft St. Gilloise
3-0
Merksem 1-0
BEL Bel 16:00 ft Deinze
6-0
RWDM 3-0
24.08.2018
BEL Bel 18:00 ft Dessel
3-1
Leuven -
Belgium  »»  Super Cup 22.07.2018 Shedule
BEL Sup 18:00 ft Club Brugge
2-1
St. Liege 2-0
BEL Sup 18:00 ft Club Brugge
2-1
St. Liege 2-0
22.07.2017
BEL Sup 18:30 ft Anderlecht
2-1
Waregem 0-1
01.01.1970
BEL Sup 00:00 tba Anderlecht
-
Waregem -
23.07.2016
BEL Sup 18:00 ft Club Brugge
2-1
St. Liege 0-1
Belgium  »»  Second Division 08.09.2018 Shedule
BEL Exq 15:00 Lommel Utd
-
Leuven -
16.09.2018
BEL Exq 14:00 ft Westerlo
4-1
Lommel Utd 2-0
15.09.2018
BEL Exq 18:30 ft St. Gilloise
2-0
Roeselare 0-0
BEL Exq 15:00 ft Tubize
3-1
Leuven 3-0
14.09.2018
BEL Exq 18:30 ft Wilrijk
1-0
Mechelen 0-0
09.09.2018
BEL Exq 16:00 ft Roeselare
2-1
Wilrijk 1-0
BEL Exq 12:30 ft St. Gilloise
2-2
Mechelen 0-1
08.09.2018
BEL Exq 18:30 ft Westerlo
2-1
Tubize 0-0
BEL Exq 15:00 ft Lommel Utd
1-1
Leuven 0-1
Belgium  »»  Pro League 16.09.2018 Shedule
BEL Jup 18:00 Gent
-
St. Truiden -
BEL Jup 16:00 FC Antwerp
-
Waregem -
BEL Jup 12:30 Mouscron Peruwelz
-
Kortrijk -
15.09.2018
BEL Jup 18:30 Genk
-
Anderlecht -
BEL Jup 18:00 Oostende
-
Cercle Brugge -
BEL Jup 18:00 Waasland-Beveren
-
Eupen -
BEL Jup 16:00 St. Liege
-
Charleroi -
14.09.2018
BEL Jup 18:30 Club Brugge
-
Lokeren -
16.09.2018
BEL Jup 18:00 ft Gent
1-2
St. Truiden 0-1
BEL Jup 16:00 ft FC Antwerp
5-1
Waregem 3-0
BEL Jup 12:30 ft Mouscron Peruwelz
1-0
Kortrijk 1-0
15.09.2018
BEL Jup 18:30 ft Genk
1-0
Anderlecht 0-0
BEL Jup 18:00 ft Oostende
1-1
Cercle Brugge 0-0
BEL Jup 18:00 ft Waasland-Beveren
0-0
Eupen 0-0
BEL Jup 16:00 ft St. Liege
0-0
Charleroi 0-0
14.09.2018
BEL Jup 18:30 ft Club Brugge
2-1
Lokeren 0-1
Belgium  »»  PCSL 29.07.2018 Shedule
BEL Eth 20:30 ft Khalsa
2-0
Vancouver United -
28.07.2018
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Khalsa
7-0
Kamloops City -
BEL Eth 20:30 ft Victoria Highlanders II
0-2
Vancouver United -
BEL Eth 20:30 ft Victoria Highlanders II
0-2
Vancouver United -
22.07.2018
BEL Eth 19:00 ft Mid Isle
2-2
Kamloops City -
BEL Eth 19:00 ft Victoria Highlanders II
6-1
Penticton -
21.07.2018
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Mid Isle
3-0
Penticton -
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Victoria Highlanders II
3-0
Kamloops City -
19.07.2018
BEL Eth 03:00 ft Khalsa
1-0
ASA Devils -
18.07.2018
BEL Eth 02:00 ft Vancouver United
2-1
ASA Devils -
15.07.2018
BEL Eth 22:00 ft Kamloops City
2-1
Vancouver United -
14.07.2018
BEL Eth 23:00 ft ASA Devils
2-1
Mid Isle -
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Vancouver United
1-4
Khalsa -
BEL Eth 20:00 ft Kamloops City
5-3
Penticton -
Belgium  »»  Promotion: Group D 16.09.2018 Shedule
BEL Pro 18:00 Melsele
-
Avanti -
BEL Pro 13:00 Oostkamp
-
Lebbeke -
BEL Pro 13:00 Sporting Kampenhout
-
Woluwe Zaventem -
BEL Pro 13:00 Wingene
-
Jong Lede -
BEL Pro 13:00 Wolvertem Merchtem
-
Zelzate -
15.09.2018
BEL Pro 17:30 Eendracht Wervik
-
Merelbeke -
BEL Pro 17:30 Wetteren Kwatrecht
-
Pepingen-Halle -
BEL Pro 17:30 Torhout
-
Voorwaarts Zwevezele -
16.09.2018
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Wetteren Kwatrecht
2-0
Pepingen-Halle -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Sporting Kampenhout
2-0
Woluwe Zaventem -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Wingene
1-1
Jong Lede -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Wolvertem Merchtem
3-1
Zelzate -
15.09.2018
BEL Pro 18:00 ft Oostkamp
0-2
Lebbeke -
BEL Pro 18:00 ft Melsele
1-3
Avanti -
BEL Pro 17:30 ft Torhout
2-3
Voorwaarts Zwevezele -
BEL Pro 16:00 ft Eendracht Wervik
2-0
Merelbeke -
Belgium  »»  Provincial: West-Vlaanderen 16.09.2018 Shedule
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Aubel
1-0
Rechain -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Beaufays
1-7
Amblève -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Braives
0-3
Raeren -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Sprimont-Comblain II
1-1
Weywertz -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Stade Disonais
0-1
JS Fizoise -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Ster-Francorchamps
4-0
Cointe-Liege -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft Trooz
3-5
Wanze / Bas-Oha -
BEL Pro 13:00 ft UCE Liège
0-0
Ougrée -
Belgium  »»  Third Division: Group B 16.09.2018 Shedule
BEL Thi 14:00 ft Ronse
0-1
Dikkelvenne 1-1
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Eppegem
3-0
Overijse 0-0
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Gullegem (Bel)
0-2
Olsa Brakel 0-2
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Wijgmaal
2-1
Harelbeke 2-0
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Petegem
2-2
Saint Eloois 2-1
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Menen
4-1
Diegem 0-0
15.09.2018
BEL Thi 17:30 ft Mandel Utd
1-0
Londerzeel 1-0
BEL Thi 16:00 ft Ieper
1-7
Zeehaven 2-0