Results & Fixtures - Brazil

time status home score away H-T data
Brazil  »»  Serie A 02.12.2018 Shedule
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Bahia
0-0
Cruzeiro 0-0
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Ceará
0-0
Vasco 0-0
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Chapecoense-SC
1-0
Sao Paulo 0-0
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Fluminense
1-0
America MG 1-0
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Gremio
1-0
Corinthians 1-0
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Palmeiras
3-2
Vitoria 1-0
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Parana
1-1
Internacional 0-0
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Sport Recife
2-1
Santos 0-0
01.12.2018
BRA Cam 21:00 ft Atletico-MG
1-0
Botafogo RJ 1-0
BRA Cam 21:00 ft Flamengo RJ
1-2
Atletico-PR 1-0
Brazil  »»  Premiership 06.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Nbb 03:00 Team Wellington
-
Wellington Phoenix Res -
16.12.2018
BRA Nbb 03:35 ft Waitakere United
3-4
Hamilton Wanderers 3-0
BRA Nbb 01:00 ft Hawkes Bay United Napier
1-4
Eastern Suburbs AFC 0-2
BRA Nbb 01:00 ft Otago United Dunedin
0-1
Canterbury United 0-1
BRA Nbb 01:00 ft Tasman United
1-3
Auckland 0-2
09.12.2018
BRA Nbb 03:35 ft Eastern Suburbs AFC
0-0
Tasman United 0-0
BRA Nbb 01:45 ft Hamilton Wanderers
3-1
Wellington Phoenix Res 1-1
BRA Nbb 01:00 ft Canterbury United
2-1
Waitakere United 1-1
BRA Nbb 00:00 ft Hawkes Bay United Napier
3-2
Otago United Dunedin 2-2
14.10.2018
BRA Nbb 03:35 ft Auckland
4-3
Team Wellington 2-2
Brazil  »»  Serie B 24.11.2018 Shedule
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Avai
0-0
Ponte Preta 0-0
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Boa
0-0
Oeste 0-0
BRA Cam 19:00 ft CRB
2-1
Figueirense 0-1
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Criciuma
2-0
Sampaio Correa 0-0
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Goias
0-1
Brasil de Pelotas 0-1
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Guarani
1-0
Londrina 1-0
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Juventude
0-4
CSA 0-1
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Paysandu PA
2-5
Atletico GO 1-2
BRA Cam 19:00 ft São Bento
2-2
Vila Nova 1-0
23.11.2018
BRA Cam 21:15 ft Coritiba
1-0
Fortaleza 0-0
Brazil  »»  Copa do Brasil 01.01.1970 Shedule
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Altos
-
Santos -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Americano
-
Londrina -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Aparecidense
-
Ponte Preta -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Uniclinic
-
Joinville -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Atlético Tubarão
-
Brasil de Pelotas -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Avenida
-
Guarani -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Boavista
-
Figueirense -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Bragantino PA
-
ASA -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Brasiliense
-
CRB -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Brusque
-
Atletico GO -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Campinense
-
Botafogo RJ -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Central SC
-
Ceará -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Corumbaense
-
Luverdense -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba EC São José
-
Chapecoense-SC -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Fast Clube
-
Oeste -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Ferroviario
-
Corinthians -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Foz do Iguaçu
-
Boa -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Galvez
-
ABC -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Imperatriz
-
Nautico -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Itabaiana
-
Parana -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Juazeirense
-
Vasco -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Manaus
-
Vila Nova -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Mixto
-
CSA -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Moto Club MA
-
Vitoria -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Operário MS
-
Botafogo RJ -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Palmas
-
Juventude -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Real Ariquemes
-
Avai -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Rio Branco
-
Bahia -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Ríver
-
Fluminense -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Santa Cruz
-
Tupi -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba São Raimundo
-
America MG -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba São Raimundo
-
Criciuma -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Sergipe
-
Goias -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Serra
-
Remo -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Sinop
-
Santa Cruz -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Sobradinho
-
America RN -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Tombense
-
Sport Recife -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba URT
-
Coritiba -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Votuporanguense
-
Ypiranga Erechim -
BRA Cop 00:00 tba Ypiranga
-
Cuiabá Esporte -
Brazil  »»  Carioca 1: Taca Rio 04.02.2018 Shedule
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Cabofriense
0-2
Bangu 0-1
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Cabofriense
0-2
Bangu 0-1
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Nova Iguacu
0-1
Flamengo RJ 0-0
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Nova Iguacu
0-1
Flamengo RJ 0-0
BRA Cam 19:00 ft Vasco
3-1
Volta Redonda 2-0
03.02.2018
BRA Cam 21:00 ft Botafogo RJ
0-0
Madureira 0-0
BRA Cam 21:00 ft Botafogo RJ
0-0
Madureira 0-0
BRA Cam 21:00 ft Fluminense
1-0
Macaé 0-0
BRA Cam 21:00 ft Portuguesa RJ
0-1
Boavista 0-0
Brazil  »»  Acreano 08.04.2018 Shedule
BRA Acr 22:00 ft Rio Branco
3-0
Galvez -
BRA Acr 22:00 ft Rio Branco
3-0
Galvez -
05.04.2018
BRA Acr 00:00 ft Galvez
2-2
Rio Branco -
BRA Acr 00:00 ft Galvez
2-2
Rio Branco -
01.04.2018
BRA Acr 21:00 ft Rio Branco
1-0
Atlético Acreano -
BRA Acr 21:00 ft Rio Branco
1-0
Atlético Acreano -
Brazil  »»  Alagoano 01.01.1970 Shedule
BRA Ala 00:00 tba ASA
-
Jacyobá -
BRA Ala 00:00 tba Coruripe
-
CSA -
BRA Ala 00:00 tba CRB
-
CEO -
BRA Ala 00:00 tba Murici
-
Dimensão Saúde -
BRA Ala 00:00 tba CEO
-
Coruripe -
BRA Ala 00:00 tba CRB
-
Dimensão Saúde -
BRA Ala 00:00 tba CSA
-
ASA -
BRA Ala 00:00 tba Jacyobá
-
Murici -
Brazil  »»  Amapaense 13.06.2018 Shedule
BRA Ama 23:30 pen. Santos AP
1-1
Ypiranga -
BRA Ama 23:30 ft Santos AP
1-1
Ypiranga -
06.06.2018
BRA Ama 23:30 ft Ypiranga
0-0
Santos AP -
BRA Ama 23:30 ft Ypiranga
0-0
Santos AP -
31.05.2018
BRA Ama 21:00 ft Santos AP
1-1
Macapá -
BRA Ama 21:00 ft Santos AP
1-1
Macapá -
17.05.2018
BRA Ama 23:30 ft Ypiranga
0-0
Trem -
BRA Ama 23:30 ft Ypiranga
0-0
Trem -
16.05.2018
BRA Ama 23:30 ft Macapá
0-2
Santos AP -
BRA Ama 23:30 ft Macapá
0-2
Santos AP -
09.05.2018
BRA Ama 23:30 ft Trem
0-3
Ypiranga -
BRA Ama 23:30 ft Trem
0-3
Ypiranga -
Brazil  »»  Amazonense 13.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Ama 22:00 Rio Negro AM
-
Princesa Solimões -
BRA Ama 20:00 Sul América
-
Manaus -
BRA Ama 18:00 Peñarol
-
Nacional-AM -
01.01.1970
BRA Ama 00:00 postp. Iranduba
-
Fast Clube -
07.04.2018
BRA Ama 20:00 ft Manaus
4-0
Fast Clube -
05.04.2018
BRA Ama 00:00 ft Manaus
3-1
Princesa Solimões -
BRA Ama 00:00 ft Manaus
3-1
Princesa Solimões -
31.03.2018
BRA Ama 21:00 ft Manaus
3-0
Peñarol -
BRA Ama 21:00 ft Manaus
3-0
Peñarol -
BRA Ama 19:00 ft Princesa Solimões
1-0
Rio Negro AM -
BRA Ama 19:00 ft Princesa Solimões
1-0
Rio Negro AM -
Brazil  »»  Baiano 1 06.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Bai 23:30 Atlético Alagoinhas
-
Bahia -
BRA Bai 22:30 Jacuipense
-
Vitoria da Conquista -
BRA Bai 22:30 Juazeirense
-
Fluminense de Feira -
03.02.2019
BRA Bai 22:30 Bahia De Feire
-
Jacobina -
01.01.1970
BRA Bai 00:00 postp. Vitoria
-
Jequié -
15.09.2018
BRA Bai 16:15 ft Vitoria da Conquista
3-0
Fluminense de Feira 1-0
04.03.2018
BRA Bai 20:00 ft Juazeirense
1-2
Bahia 1-0
BRA Bai 20:00 ft Juazeirense
1-2
Bahia 1-0
BRA Bai 19:00 ft Bahia De Feire
2-2
Atlântico 1-0
BRA Bai 19:00 ft Bahia De Feire
2-2
Atlântico 1-0
BRA Bai 19:00 ft Jequié
0-1
Jacuipense 0-0
BRA Bai 19:00 ft Jequié
0-1
Jacuipense 0-0
BRA Bai 19:00 ft Vitoria
2-1
Jacobina 1-1
BRA Bai 19:00 ft Vitoria
2-1
Jacobina 1-1
BRA Bai 19:00 ft Vitoria da Conquista
1-2
Fluminense de Feira 1-1
Brazil  »»  Baiano 2 26.05.2018 Shedule
BRA Bai 19:00 ft Atlético Alagoinhas
1-1
Cajazeiras -
BRA Bai 19:00 ft Atlético Alagoinhas
1-1
Cajazeiras -
19.05.2018
BRA Bai 19:00 ft Cajazeiras
0-0
Atlético Alagoinhas -
BRA Bai 19:00 ft Cajazeiras
0-0
Atlético Alagoinhas -
09.07.2017
BRA Bai 13:00 ft Jequié
3-1
Cajazeiras -
01.07.2017
BRA Bai 19:00 ft Cajazeiras
1-4
Jequié -
Brazil  »»  Brasiliense 07.04.2018 Shedule
BRA Bra 19:25 pen. Brasiliense
0-1
Sobradinho -
BRA Bra 19:25 pen. Brasiliense
0-1
Sobradinho -
31.03.2018
BRA Bra 19:15 ft Sobradinho
0-1
Brasiliense -
BRA Bra 19:15 ft Sobradinho
0-1
Brasiliense -
28.03.2018
BRA Bra 23:00 ft Brasiliense
2-1
Luziania -
BRA Bra 18:30 ft Ceilandia
0-0
Sobradinho -
25.03.2018
BRA Bra 18:30 ft Luziania
1-0
Brasiliense -
BRA Bra 14:00 ft Sobradinho
3-1
Ceilandia -
Brazil  »»  Capixaba 07.04.2018 Shedule
BRA Cap 19:10 ft Serra
3-4
Real Noroeste -
31.03.2018
BRA Cap 19:10 ft Real Noroeste
0-1
Serra -
25.03.2018
BRA Cap 18:00 ft Serra
1-0
Rio Branco-VN -
24.03.2018
BRA Cap 18:00 ft Real Noroeste
4-2
Espírito Santo -
18.03.2018
BRA Cap 18:00 ft Rio Branco-VN
1-0
Serra -
17.03.2018
BRA Cap 19:10 ft Espírito Santo
1-2
Real Noroeste -
Brazil  »»  Carioca 2 29.09.2018 Shedule
BRA Car 16:10 ft Americano
0-1
América RJ -
22.09.2018
BRA Car 18:00 ft América RJ
2-1
Sampaio Corrêa RJ -
BRA Car 18:00 ft Americano
2-0
Audax -
19.09.2018
BRA Car 18:00 ft Audax
0-1
Americano -
BRA Car 18:00 ft Sampaio Corrêa RJ
0-3
América RJ -
Brazil  »»  Catarinense 1 08.04.2018 Shedule
BRA Cat 19:00 ft Chapecoense-SC
0-2
Figueirense 0-1
BRA Cat 19:00 ft Chapecoense-SC
0-2
Figueirense 0-1
01.04.2018
BRA Cat 19:00 ft Atlético Tubarão
3-0
Joinville 2-0
BRA Cat 19:00 ft Atlético Tubarão
3-0
Joinville 2-0
BRA Cat 19:00 ft Avai
2-2
Chapecoense-SC 1-1
BRA Cat 19:00 ft Avai
2-2
Chapecoense-SC 1-1
BRA Cat 19:00 ft Brusque
1-1
Internacional SC 0-0
BRA Cat 19:00 ft Brusque
1-1
Internacional SC 0-0
BRA Cat 19:00 ft Criciuma
1-0
Hercílio Luz 0-0
BRA Cat 19:00 ft Criciuma
1-0
Hercílio Luz 0-0
31.03.2018
BRA Cat 20:00 ft Concordia
0-3
Figueirense 0-2
BRA Cat 20:00 ft Concordia
0-3
Figueirense 0-2
Brazil  »»  Cearense 1 08.04.2018 Shedule
BRA Cea 19:00 ft Fortaleza
1-2
Ceará 0-1
BRA Cea 19:00 ft Fortaleza
1-2
Ceará 0-1
05.04.2018
BRA Cea 00:45 ft Ceará
2-1
Fortaleza 2-0
BRA Cea 00:45 ft Ceará
2-1
Fortaleza 2-0
01.04.2018
BRA Cea 22:00 ft Ceará
0-1
Uniclinic 0-1
BRA Cea 22:00 ft Ceará
0-1
Uniclinic 0-1
BRA Cea 19:00 ft Floresta
1-3
Fortaleza 0-2
BRA Cea 19:00 ft Floresta
1-3
Fortaleza 0-2
25.03.2018
BRA Cea 22:00 ft Fortaleza
3-1
Floresta 2-0
BRA Cea 22:00 ft Fortaleza
3-1
Floresta 2-0
BRA Cea 19:00 ft Uniclinic
0-6
Ceará 0-2
BRA Cea 19:00 ft Uniclinic
0-6
Ceará 0-2
Brazil  »»  Gaucho 1 01.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Gau 23:00 EC São José
-
Brasil de Pelotas -
BRA Gau 23:00 Gremio
-
Veranopolis -
BRA Gau 23:00 Internacional
-
Aimoré -
BRA Gau 23:00 Juventude
-
SER Caxias -
BRA Gau 23:00 Sao Luiz
-
Hamburgo -
01.01.1970
BRA Gau 00:00 postp. Avenida
-
Pelotas -
08.04.2018
BRA Gau 19:00 ft Brasil de Pelotas
0-3
Gremio 0-0
BRA Gau 19:00 ft Brasil de Pelotas
0-3
Gremio 0-0
01.04.2018
BRA Gau 19:00 ft Gremio
4-0
Brasil de Pelotas 0-0
BRA Gau 19:00 ft Gremio
4-0
Brasil de Pelotas 0-0
Brazil  »»  Goiano 1 08.04.2018 Shedule
BRA Goi 19:00 ft Goias
3-1
Aparecidense 1-0
BRA Goi 19:00 ft Goias
3-1
Aparecidense 1-0
01.04.2018
BRA Goi 19:00 ft Aparecidense
0-0
Goias 0-0
BRA Goi 19:00 ft Aparecidense
0-0
Goias 0-0
29.03.2018
BRA Goi 00:45 pen. Goias
2-1
Anapolina 1-1
27.03.2018
BRA Goi 23:30 pen. Vila Nova
2-2
Aparecidense 0-1
25.03.2018
BRA Goi 19:00 ft Anapolina
2-1
Goias 1-0
24.03.2018
BRA Goi 19:00 ft Aparecidense
0-0
Vila Nova 0-0
Brazil  »»  Ligue 1 10.12.2018 Shedule
BRA Nbb 15:30 ft Bouaké
1-2
ASEC Mimosas -
BRA Nbb 15:30 ft San-Pedro
2-0
Sporting Gagnoa -
09.12.2018
BRA Nbb 15:30 ft WAC
0-1
Africa Sports -
08.12.2018
BRA Nbb 18:00 ft Academie de FAD
2-1
Tanda -
BRA Nbb 15:30 ft Abengourou
1-1
Bassam -
BRA Nbb 15:30 ft Lys Sassandra
1-0
Moossou -
BRA Nbb 15:30 ft Racing d'Abidjan
1-3
SOA -
Brazil  »»  Maranhense 08.04.2018 Shedule
BRA Mar 21:30 ft Imperatriz
2-1
Moto Club MA 0-0
06.04.2018
BRA Mar 00:45 ft Moto Club MA
3-0
Imperatriz 1-0
24.03.2018
BRA Mar 22:30 ft Imperatriz
4-0
São José MA 3-0
BRA Mar 22:30 ft Imperatriz
4-0
São José MA 3-0
23.03.2018
BRA Mar 00:45 ft Moto Club MA
1-1
Maranhao 1-0
BRA Mar 00:45 ft Moto Club MA
1-1
Maranhao 1-0
18.03.2018
BRA Mar 20:00 ft Maranhao
0-0
Moto Club MA 0-0
BRA Mar 20:00 ft Maranhao
0-0
Moto Club MA 0-0
17.03.2018
BRA Mar 18:45 ft São José MA
0-0
Imperatriz 0-0
BRA Mar 18:45 ft São José MA
0-0
Imperatriz 0-0
Brazil  »»  Matogrossense 08.04.2018 Shedule
BRA Mat 19:00 ft Cuiabá Esporte
3-1
Sinop -
BRA Mat 19:00 ft Cuiabá Esporte
3-1
Sinop -
05.04.2018
BRA Mat 00:45 ft Sinop
0-2
Cuiabá Esporte -
BRA Mat 00:45 ft Sinop
0-2
Cuiabá Esporte -
01.04.2018
BRA Mat 22:00 pen. Sinop
1-1
Luverdense -
BRA Mat 19:00 ft Cuiabá Esporte
1-1
União Rondonópolis -
BRA Mat 19:00 ft Cuiabá Esporte
1-1
União Rondonópolis -
29.03.2018
BRA Mat 00:45 ft União Rondonópolis
0-4
Cuiabá Esporte -
BRA Mat 00:45 ft União Rondonópolis
0-4
Cuiabá Esporte -
24.03.2018
BRA Mat 22:30 ft Luverdense
0-0
Sinop -
Brazil  »»  Mineiro 1 30.01.2019 Shedule
BRA Min 23:30 Atletico-MG
-
URT -
BRA Min 22:00 Boa
-
Cruzeiro -
BRA Min 22:00 Tupi
-
Villa Nova -
BRA Min 21:00 Guarani MG
-
Caldense -
BRA Min 21:00 Tombense
-
America MG -
01.01.1970
BRA Min 00:00 tba CAP Patrocinense
-
Tupynambás -
08.04.2018
BRA Min 19:00 ft Cruzeiro
2-0
Atletico-MG 1-0
01.04.2018
BRA Min 19:00 ft Atletico-MG
3-1
Cruzeiro 3-0
25.03.2018
BRA Min 19:00 ft America MG
0-2
Atletico-MG 0-0
BRA Min 14:00 ft Cruzeiro
2-1
Tupi 1-1
22.03.2018
BRA Min 23:00 ft Atletico-MG
1-0
America MG 0-0
BRA Min 00:45 ft Tupi
0-1
Cruzeiro 0-0
Brazil  »»  Paraense 08.04.2018 Shedule
BRA Par 19:00 ft Remo
1-0
Paysandu PA 1-0
BRA Par 19:00 ft Remo
1-0
Paysandu PA -
01.04.2018
BRA Par 19:00 ft Paysandu PA
1-2
Remo 1-1
BRA Par 19:00 ft Paysandu PA
1-2
Remo -
07.04.2018
BRA Par 18:30 ft Bragantino PA
1-0
São Raimundo -
BRA Par 18:30 ft Bragantino PA
1-0
São Raimundo -
31.03.2018
BRA Par 23:00 ft São Raimundo
1-1
Bragantino PA -
BRA Par 23:00 ft São Raimundo
1-1
Bragantino PA -
Brazil  »»  Paraibano 08.04.2018 Shedule
BRA Par 22:00 ft Botafogo PB
2-0
Campinense 0-0
BRA Par 22:00 ft Botafogo PB
2-0
Campinense 0-0
05.04.2018
BRA Par 23:30 ft Campinense
1-0
Botafogo PB 1-0
BRA Par 23:30 ft Campinense
1-0
Botafogo PB 1-0
01.04.2018
BRA Par 22:00 ft Treze PB
0-1
Botafogo PB 0-1
25.03.2018
BRA Par 22:00 ft Botafogo PB
2-1
Treze PB 1-0
BRA Par 19:00 ft Campinense
2-0
Serrano PB 1-0
18.03.2018
BRA Par 19:00 ft Serrano PB
1-0
Campinense 0-0
Brazil  »»  Paranaense 1 08.04.2018 Shedule
BRA Par 19:00 ft Atletico-PR
2-0
Coritiba 1-0
BRA Par 19:00 ft Atletico-PR
2-0
Coritiba 1-0
01.04.2018
BRA Par 19:00 ft Coritiba
1-0
Atletico-PR 1-0
BRA Par 19:00 ft Coritiba
1-0
Atletico-PR 1-0
28.03.2018
BRA Par 23:00 ft Atletico-PR
1-0
Londrina 0-0
Brazil  »»  Paranaense 2 16.05.2018 Shedule
BRA Par 23:15 ft Operário PR
7-0
Cascavel CR -
09.05.2018
BRA Par 23:15 ft Cascavel CR
1-2
Operário PR -
06.05.2018
BRA Par 18:30 ft Independiente FSJ
5-0
Rolândia -
BRA Par 18:30 ft Independiente FSJ
5-0
Rolândia -
BRA Par 18:30 ft Paranavai-PR
4-1
Cascavel CR -
BRA Par 18:30 ft Paranavai-PR
4-1
Cascavel CR -
02.05.2018
BRA Par 23:15 ft Operário PR
5-0
Iraty -
BRA Par 23:15 ft Operário PR
5-0
Iraty -
BRA Par 23:15 ft PSTC
3-2
AA Batel -
BRA Par 23:15 ft PSTC
3-2
AA Batel -
Brazil  »»  Paulista A1 01.01.1970 Shedule
BRA Cam 00:00 tba Bragantino
-
Sao Paulo -
BRA Cam 00:00 tba Guarani
-
Ferroviária -
BRA Cam 00:00 tba Palmeiras
-
Ituano -
BRA Cam 00:00 tba Ponte Preta
-
Botafogo SP -
BRA Cam 00:00 tba RB Brasil
-
Novorizontino -
BRA Cam 00:00 tba Santos
-
Oeste -
BRA Cam 00:00 tba São Bento
-
Corinthians -
BRA Cam 00:00 tba Sao Caetano
-
Mirassol -
Brazil  »»  Paulista A2 01.01.1970 Shedule
BRA Pau 00:00 tba Nacional SP
-
Atibaia -
BRA Pau 00:00 tba Portuguesa
-
Penapolense -
BRA Pau 00:00 tba Portuguesa Santista
-
Juventus -
BRA Pau 00:00 tba Rio Claro
-
Inter de Limeira -
BRA Pau 00:00 tba Santo Andre
-
Sao Bernardo -
BRA Pau 00:00 tba Sertãozinho
-
Linense -
BRA Pau 00:00 tba Votuporanguense
-
Água Santa -
BRA Pau 00:00 tba Piracicaba
-
Taubaté -
Brazil  »»  Paulista A3 01.01.1970 Shedule
BRA Pau 00:00 tba Barretos
-
Primavera SP -
BRA Pau 00:00 tba Capivariano
-
Noroeste -
BRA Pau 00:00 tba Mogi Mirim
-
Mogi Mirim -
BRA Pau 00:00 tba Desportivo Brasil
-
Rio Preto -
BRA Pau 00:00 tba Nardo
-
Grêmio Osasco -
BRA Pau 00:00 tba Audax São Paulo
-
Tata -
BRA Pau 00:00 tba São Carlos
-
Velo Clube -
BRA Pau 00:00 tba Taboão da Serra
-
Monte Azul -
Brazil  »»  Pernambucano 1 06.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Per 23:30 Petrolina
-
Santa Cruz -
BRA Per 22:00 Afogados
-
Salgueiro -
03.02.2019
BRA Per 18:00 América PE
-
Sport Recife -
01.01.1970
BRA Per 00:00 postp. Flamengo Arcoverde
-
Central SC -
BRA Per 00:00 postp. Nautico
-
Acadêmica Vitória -
22.09.2018
BRA Per 23:00 ft América PE
1-1
Santa Cruz 1-0
21.01.2018
BRA Per 19:00 ft Acadêmica Vitória
0-0
Salgueiro 0-0
BRA Per 19:00 ft Acadêmica Vitória
0-0
Salgueiro 0-0
BRA Per 19:00 ft América PE
2-0
Santa Cruz 0-0
BRA Per 19:00 ft Belo Jardim
1-1
Flamengo Arcoverde 0-1
BRA Per 19:00 ft Belo Jardim
1-1
Flamengo Arcoverde 0-1
BRA Per 19:00 ft Central SC
3-0
Nautico 1-0
BRA Per 19:00 ft Central SC
3-0
Nautico 1-0
20.01.2018
BRA Per 21:30 ft Sport Recife
2-0
Afogados 0-0
BRA Per 21:30 ft Sport Recife
2-0
Afogados 0-0
Brazil  »»  Potiguar 07.05.2016 Shedule
BRA Pot 19:00 ft ABC
4-0
America RN 3-0
01.05.2016
BRA Pot 19:00 ft America RN
3-3
ABC 2-0
16.04.2016
BRA Pot 19:00 ft ABC
2-0
Alecrim 2-0
13.04.2016
BRA Pot 22:00 ft ABC
3-1
Potiguar 0-0
BRA Pot 22:00 ft Alecrim
4-1
ASSU 1-0
BRA Pot 22:00 ft Baraunas
1-0
America RN 0-0
BRA Pot 22:00 ft Globo FC
5-1
Palmeira 2-0
Brazil  »»  Rondoniense 09.06.2018 Shedule
BRA Ron 21:00 ft Real Ariquemes
1-0
Barcelona RO -
BRA Ron 21:00 ft Real Ariquemes
1-0
Barcelona RO -
24.05.2018
BRA Ron 00:00 ft Barcelona RO
1-1
Real Ariquemes -
BRA Ron 00:00 ft Barcelona RO
1-1
Real Ariquemes -
18.05.2018
BRA Ron 00:00 ft Vilhenense
1-1
Barcelona RO -
BRA Ron 00:00 ft Vilhenense
1-1
Barcelona RO -
17.05.2018
BRA Ron 00:00 ft Real Ariquemes
3-2
Rondoniense -
BRA Ron 00:00 ft Real Ariquemes
3-2
Rondoniense -
11.05.2018
BRA Ron 00:00 ft Rondoniense
0-1
Real Ariquemes -
BRA Ron 00:00 ft Rondoniense
0-1
Real Ariquemes -
10.05.2018
BRA Ron 00:00 ft Barcelona RO
2-1
Vilhenense -
BRA Ron 00:00 ft Barcelona RO
2-1
Vilhenense -
Brazil  »»  Roraimense 01.05.2018 Shedule
BRA Ror 21:00 pen. Baré
2-2
SAO Raimundo PA -
18.04.2018
BRA Ror 01:20 ft Nautico FC
1-2
Baré -
17.04.2018
BRA Ror 23:20 ft Rio Negro RR
2-1
GAS -
14.04.2018
BRA Ror 01:20 ft Atlético Roraima
0-2
SAO Raimundo PA -
13.04.2018
BRA Ror 23:20 ft Real
1-4
Progresso -
Brazil  »»  Sergipano 01.01.1970 Shedule
BRA Ser 00:00 tba Dorense
-
Confianca -
BRA Ser 00:00 tba Itabaiana
-
Frei Paulistano -
BRA Ser 00:00 tba Lagarto
-
Boca Júnior -
BRA Ser 00:00 tba Sergipe
-
Olímpico SE -
BRA Ser 00:00 tba Boca Júnior
-
Sergipe -
BRA Ser 00:00 tba Confianca
-
Lagarto -
BRA Ser 00:00 tba Frei Paulistano
-
Guarany SE -
BRA Ser 00:00 tba Olímpico SE
-
Dorense -
Brazil  »»  Serie C 22.09.2018 Shedule
BRA Ser 22:00 ft Cuiabá Esporte
0-1
Operário PR 0-0
16.09.2018
BRA Ser 18:30 ft Operário PR
3-3
Cuiabá Esporte 2-0
09.09.2018
BRA Ser 18:30 pen. Operário PR
0-0
Bragantino 0-0
08.09.2018
BRA Ser 20:00 ft Botafogo SP
0-3
Cuiabá Esporte 0-2
02.09.2018
BRA Ser 22:00 ft Cuiabá Esporte
0-0
Botafogo SP 0-0
01.09.2018
BRA Ser 19:00 ft Bragantino
0-0
Operário PR 0-0
Brazil  »»  Serie D 04.08.2018 Shedule
BRA Sé 21:30 ft Treze PB
1-0
Ferroviario 0-0
30.07.2018
BRA Sé 22:15 ft Ferroviario
3-0
Treze PB 1-0
24.07.2018
BRA Sé 00:15 pen. Treze PB
1-0
Imperatriz 0-0
BRA Sé 00:15 pen. Treze PB
1-0
Imperatriz 0-0
22.07.2018
BRA Sé 18:00 ft EC São José
2-1
Ferroviario 2-1
BRA Sé 18:00 ft EC São José
2-1
Ferroviario 2-1
16.07.2018
BRA Sé 23:00 ft Ferroviario
3-1
EC São José 1-1
BRA Sé 23:00 ft Ferroviario
3-1
EC São José 1-1
15.07.2018
BRA Sé 20:00 ft Imperatriz
1-0
Treze PB 0-0
BRA Sé 20:00 ft Imperatriz
1-0
Treze PB 0-0
Brazil  »»  Sul-Matogrossense 08.04.2018 Shedule
BRA Sul 19:00 ft Operário MS
1-0
Corumbaense 0-0
BRA Sul 19:00 ft Operário MS
1-0
Corumbaense -
01.04.2018
BRA Sul 19:00 ft Corumbaense
1-0
Operário MS -
BRA Sul 19:00 ft Corumbaense
1-0
Operário MS -
29.03.2018
BRA Sul 00:45 ft Corumbaense
0-0
Novoperário -
25.03.2018
BRA Sul 19:00 ft 7 de Setembro
1-2
Operário MS -
23.03.2018
BRA Sul 00:10 ft Novoperário
1-1
Corumbaense -
22.03.2018
BRA Sul 00:45 ft Operário MS
1-0
7 de Setembro -
Brazil  »»  Tocantinense 20.06.2018 Shedule
BRA Toc 23:15 ft Palmas
2-1
Gurupi 0-1
16.06.2018
BRA Toc 19:00 ft Gurupi
2-2
Palmas -
13.06.2018
BRA Toc 23:15 ft Interporto
1-0
Gurupi -
BRA Toc 23:15 ft Interporto
1-0
Gurupi 2-0
BRA Toc 23:15 ft Tocantinópolis
0-1
Palmas -
BRA Toc 23:15 ft Tocantinópolis
0-1
Palmas -
09.06.2018
BRA Toc 19:00 ft Gurupi
3-1
Interporto -
BRA Toc 19:00 ft Gurupi
3-1
Interporto -
BRA Toc 19:00 ft Palmas
1-0
Tocantinópolis -
BRA Toc 19:00 ft Palmas
1-0
Tocantinópolis -