Results & Fixtures - Cyprus

time status home score away H-T data
Cyprus  »»  Division d'Honneur 07.01.2018 Shedule
CYP Sup 00:00 ft Moulien
1-0
Siroco Les Abymes -
06.01.2018
CYP Sup 19:30 ft Gourbeyre
0-1
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau -
CYP Sup 19:30 ft Juventus Sainte-Anne
1-1
Racing Club -
CYP Sup 19:30 ft La Gauloise
1-2
USBM -
CYP Sup 19:30 ft USR Sainte-Rose
0-2
Phare du Canal -
CYP Sup 19:00 ft Amical Club
3-1
Capesterre Bell -
CYP Sup 00:30 ft Solidarité Scolaire
0-1
Arsenal -
Cyprus  »»  1. Division 24.01.2018 Shedule
CYP Fir 16:00 postp. APOEL
-
Apollon Limassol -
26.10.2017
CYP Fir 16:00 ft AEL Limassol
3-0
Ol. Nicosia 2-0
25.10.2017
CYP Fir 17:00 ft Ermis
3-2
Alki Oroklini 2-1
CYP Fir 16:00 ft Aris
2-1
Achnas 0-1
CYP Fir 15:00 ft Anorthosis
0-0
Paphos 0-0
24.10.2017
CYP Fir 17:00 ft Nea Salamis
1-3
Omonia 1-1
CYP Fir 15:00 ft Doxa
1-3
AEK Larnaca 1-1
Cyprus  »»  2. Division B1 14.01.2018 Shedule
CYP 2.D 12:30 ft Xylotympou
0-1
Karmiotissa 0-0
13.01.2018
CYP 2.D 12:30 ft Ayia Napa
1-0
Zakakiou -
CYP 2.D 12:30 ft EN THOI Lakatamia
2-0
Anagennisi Derynia -
CYP 2.D 12:30 ft Paralimni
5-1
Digenis Voroklinis -
CYP 2.D 12:30 ft Halkanoras
0-2
Omonia Aradippou -
CYP 2.D 12:30 ft Paeek
3-0
Ethn. Assias -
12.01.2018
CYP 2.D 17:00 ft Othellos Athienou
1-0
Lyss -
Cyprus  »»  2. Division B1 14.12.2013 Shedule
CYP 2. 12:30 Ermis
-
APEP -
CYP 2. 12:30 Omonia Aradippou
-
Ol. Nicosia -
CYP 2. 12:30 Othellos Athienou
-
Anagennisi Derynia -
CYP 2. 12:30 Paphos
-
Ayia Napa -
07.12.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 Anagennisi Derynia
-
Omonia Aradippou -
CYP 2. 12:30 Ayia Napa
-
APEP -
CYP 2. 12:30 Ol. Nicosia
-
Ermis -
CYP 2. 12:30 Paphos
-
Othellos Athienou -
23.11.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 Anagennisi Derynia
-
APEP -
CYP 2. 12:30 Ayia Napa
-
Ol. Nicosia -
CYP 2. 12:30 Othellos Athienou
-
Omonia Aradippou -
CYP 2. 12:30 Paphos
-
Ermis -
02.11.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Ayia Napa
-
Anagennisi Derynia -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Omonia Aradippou
-
Ermis -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Othellos Athienou
-
APEP -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Paphos
-
Ol. Nicosia -
19.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Anagennisi Derynia
-
Othellos Athienou -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Ayia Napa
-
Paphos -
13.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Ermis
-
Ol. Nicosia -
12.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Omonia Aradippou
-
Anagennisi Derynia -
09.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Ermis
-
Paphos -
05.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Ayia Napa
-
Othellos Athienou -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Paphos
-
Omonia Aradippou -
28.09.2013
CYP 2. 13:00 ft Omonia Aradippou
-
Othellos Athienou -
Cyprus  »»  2. Division B2 14.12.2013 Shedule
CYP 2. 12:30 Karmiotissa
-
Zakakiou -
CYP 2. 12:30 Paeek
-
Halkanoras -
CYP 2. 12:30 Parekklisia
-
Sotiras -
07.12.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 Asil
-
Halkanoras -
CYP 2. 12:30 Sotiras
-
Paeek -
CYP 2. 12:30 Zakakiou
-
Parekklisia -
23.11.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 Asil
-
Sotiras -
CYP 2. 12:30 Karmiotissa
-
Parekklisia -
CYP 2. 12:30 Zakakiou
-
Halkanoras -
02.11.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Asil
-
Zakakiou -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Karmiotissa
-
Halkanoras -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Parekklisia
-
Paeek -
19.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Halkanoras
-
Paeek -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Sotiras
-
Parekklisia -
Cyprus  »»  HR Nogometni Cup 13.12.2017 Shedule
CYP Div 16:00 ft Rijeka
2-1
Zaprešić 2-1
30.11.2017
CYP Div 15:00 ft Rudeš
1-2
Lok. Zagreb 1-1
29.11.2017
CYP Div 17:00 ft Osijek
1-3
Hajduk Split 0-1
CYP Div 14:00 ft D. Zagreb
4-2
Istra 1961 2-0
14.11.2017
CYP Div 12:00 ft Gorica
0-3
Rijeka 0-0
07.11.2017
CYP Div 13:00 ft Cibalia
2-3
Istra 1961 1-1
31.10.2017
CYP Div 12:30 pen. Novigrad
0-0
D. Zagreb 0-0
25.10.2017
CYP Div 16:00 ft Sibenik
0-1
Hajduk Split 0-1
CYP Div 15:00 aet Zaprešić
1-1
Radnik Sesvete 0-0
CYP Div 13:30 ft Zadar
0-4
Osijek 0-1
CYP Div 12:00 ft NK Zagreb
0-1
Lok. Zagreb 0-1
24.10.2017
CYP Div 12:00 aet Rudeš
0-0
Belupo 0-0