Results & Fixtures - Czech Republic

time status home score away H-T data
Czech Republic  »»  Division C 09.03.2014 Shedule
CZE Div 16:00 Rapid Liberec
-
Nachod -
16.11.2013
CZE Div 12:30 Zelezny Brod
-
Jablonec nad Jizerou -
26.08.2014
CZE Div 12:15 ft Zelezny Brod
8-1
Pencin-Turnov 4-0
Czech Republic  »»  3. HNL: Zapad 03.06.2017 Shedule
CZE Mat 15:30 ft Croatia Zmijavci
3-0
Neretva Metković -
CZE Mat 15:30 ft Dubrovnik
0-1
Val Kaštel Stari -
CZE Mat 15:30 ft Hrvace
4-0
Orkan -
CZE Mat 15:30 ft Junak
0-0
Primorac Biograd -
CZE Mat 15:30 ft Neretvanac Opuzen
2-2
Zmaj Makarska -
CZE Mat 15:30 ft Omiš
0-0
OSK -
CZE Mat 15:30 ft Primorac Stobreč
4-2
Kamen Ivanbegovina -
CZE Mat 15:30 ft Zadar
0-3
Blato -
30.05.2017
CZE Mat 15:30 ft Hajduk Split II
4-1
Jadran LP -
Czech Republic  »»  Super Cup 18.07.2015 Shedule
CZE Sup 17:15 ft Plzen
2-1
Liberec 2-0
18.07.2014
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 15:45 ft Sparta Prague
3-0
Plzen 2-0
01.01.1970
CZE Sup 00:00 tba Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 00:00 tba Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
12.07.2013
CZE Sup 15:45 ft Plzen
2-3
Jablonec 1-0
Czech Republic  »»  Cup 16.08.2017 Shedule
CZE Poh 16:00 ft Vyškov
1-4
Jihlava 1-2
15.08.2017
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Prostejov
1-3
Opava 0-0
09.08.2017
CZE Poh 15:30 ft Dobris
0-3
Liberec 0-1
CZE Poh 15:30 ft Stechovice
1-3
Pribram 1-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Mseno
1-4
Jablonec 1-2
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Kozlovice
0-2
Kromeriz 0-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Kraluv Dvur
1-2
Sezimovo Usti 0-0
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Vltavin
2-3
Teplice 0-2
CZE Poh 15:00 pen. Pisek
1-1
Pardubice 1-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Prevysov
0-2
Dukla Prague 0-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Slavicin
0-2
Karvina 0-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Brozany
0-4
Zizkov 0-3
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Zapy
2-4
Sokolov 1-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Zivanice
1-0
Varnsdorf 1-0
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Hulin
0-5
Ostrava 0-2
CZE Poh 15:00 pen. Usti nad Orlici
1-1
Slovacko 1-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Valasske Mezirici
3-1
Lisen 2-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Zdírec nad Doubravou
0-4
Trinec 0-3
08.08.2017
CZE Poh 16:00 ft HFK Olomouc
2-1
Brno 1-0
CZE Poh 15:30 ft Benesov
1-5
Bohemians 1905 0-3
CZE Poh 15:00 aet Hlucin
1-1
Sigma Olomouc 1-0
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Hodonin-Sardice
1-0
Vitkovice (Cze) 1-0
CZE Poh 15:00 pen. Odra Petřkovice
1-1
Znojmo 1-0
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Pencin-Turnov
1-3
Usti nad Labem 1-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Slovan Velvary
0-1
Hradec Kralove 0-0
05.08.2017
CZE Poh 14:00 ft Domazlice
2-0
Chrudim 2-0
02.08.2017
CZE Poh 15:00 aet Vysehrad
1-1
Vlasim 0-0
Czech Republic  »»  2. liga 22.08.2017 Shedule
CZE Div 16:00 HT' Opava
1-1
Sezimovo Usti 1-1
23.08.2017
CZE Div 16:00 Hradec Kralove
-
Zizkov -
CZE Div 16:00 Usti nad Labem
-
Znojmo -
CZE Div 16:00 Vitkovice (Cze)
-
Pardubice -
CZE Div 15:00 Sokolov
-
Trinec -
CZE Div 15:00 Frydek-Mistek
-
Vlasim -
CZE Div 15:00 Pribram
-
Varnsdorf -
CZE Div 14:30 Olympia Hradec Kralove
-
Ceske Budejovice -
20.08.2017
CZE Div 15:00 ft Ceske Budejovice
4-1
Hradec Kralove 2-0
CZE Div 15:00 ft Vlasim
4-1
Varnsdorf 2-1
CZE Div 08:15 ft Zizkov
5-0
Vitkovice (Cze) 2-0
19.08.2017
CZE Div 16:00 ft Opava
0-0
Sokolov 0-0
CZE Div 15:00 ft Sezimovo Usti
0-2
Pribram 0-1
CZE Div 08:15 ft Pardubice
3-1
Usti nad Labem 0-0
CZE Div 08:15 ft Trinec
2-0
Olympia Praha 1-0
18.08.2017
CZE Div 17:30 ft Znojmo
2-1
Frydek-Mistek 1-0
Czech Republic  »»  Czech Liga 20.08.2017 Shedule
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Jablonec
2-2
Dukla Prague 2-1
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Sigma Olomouc
3-0
Brno 3-0
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Jihlava
1-2
Plzen 1-0
19.08.2017
CZE Gam 18:00 ft Mlada Boleslav
0-3
Liberec 0-1
CZE Gam 16:00 ft Bohemians 1905
0-0
Slavia Prague 0-0
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Ostrava
3-3
Teplice 0-2
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Zlin
1-0
Karvina 0-0
18.08.2017
CZE Gam 18:15 ft Sparta Prague
1-0
Slovacko 0-0
Czech Republic  »»  Elite League 19.05.2017 Shedule
CZE Cze 17:00 ft Al Suwaiq
2-2
Muscat 2-0
CZE Cze 17:00 ft Al Khaboora
3-2
Al Oruba (Oma) 0-2
CZE Cze 17:00 ft Dhufar
2-2
Al-Shabab 0-1
CZE Cze 17:00 ft Oman FC
3-1
Fanja SC 2-0
CZE Cze 14:00 ft Al Nasr
0-0
Sohar 0-0
CZE Cze 14:00 ft Al Rustaq
1-2
Jaalan 0-2
CZE Cze 14:00 ft Saham (Oma)
3-3
Al Nahda 1-3