Results & Fixtures - Czech Republic

time status home score away H-T data
Czech Republic  »»  Division C 09.03.2014 Shedule
CZE Div 16:00 Rapid Liberec
-
Nachod -
16.11.2013
CZE Div 12:30 Zelezny Brod
-
Jablonec nad Jizerou -
26.08.2014
CZE Div 12:15 ft Zelezny Brod
8-1
Pencin-Turnov 4-0
Czech Republic  »»  3. HNL: Zapad 02.12.2018 Shedule
CZE Mat 12:00 ft NK Zagreb
1-3
Vrbovec -
01.12.2018
CZE Mat 13:30 ft Orijent 1919
1-0
Opatija -
CZE Mat 12:00 ft Dugo Selo
2-2
NK Trnje (Cro) -
CZE Mat 12:00 ft NK Jadran Porec
2-0
Novigrad -
CZE Mat 12:00 ft Udarnik Kurilovec
0-2
Dubrava Zagreb -
CZE Mat 12:00 ft Maksimir Zagreb
1-1
Krk -
CZE Mat 12:00 ft Spansko Zagreb
2-5
Jarun -
CZE Mat 12:00 ft Zagorec
2-1
HASK -
30.11.2018
CZE Mat 12:00 ft Ponikve
0-2
Vinogradar -
Czech Republic  »»  Super Cup 18.07.2015 Shedule
CZE Sup 17:15 ft Plzen
2-1
Liberec 2-0
18.07.2014
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 15:45 ft Sparta Prague
3-0
Plzen 2-0
01.01.1970
CZE Sup 00:00 tba Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 00:00 tba Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
12.07.2013
CZE Sup 15:45 ft Plzen
2-3
Jablonec 1-0
Czech Republic  »»  Cup 28.11.2018 Shedule
CZE Poh 14:45 pen. Opava
0-0
Sparta Prague 0-0
16.11.2018
CZE Poh 17:30 ft Slavia Prague
3-1
Chrudim 2-0
CZE Poh 16:00 ft Dukla Prague
1-3
Teplice 0-2
15.11.2018
CZE Poh 16:30 ft Liberec
1-0
Slovacko 1-0
CZE Poh 16:00 ft Sigma Olomouc
2-1
Zlin 0-0
07.11.2018
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Pribram
1-2
Bohemians 1905 0-1
31.10.2018
CZE Poh 16:30 aet Plzen
2-2
Ostrava 1-0
CZE Poh 14:30 ft Karvina
1-0
Jablonec 0-0
Czech Republic  »»  2. liga 25.11.2018 Shedule
CZE Div 16:00 ft Ceske Budejovice
4-1
Zizkov 1-1
CZE Div 12:30 ft Sezimovo Usti
2-3
Varnsdorf 0-1
24.11.2018
CZE Div 09:15 ft Sokolov
4-0
Vitkovice (Cze) 1-0
CZE Div 09:15 ft Pardubice
0-0
Jihlava 0-0
23.11.2018
CZE Div 17:00 ft Usti nad Labem
3-1
Chrudim 3-0
CZE Div 17:00 ft Brno
1-2
Vlasim 1-2
CZE Div 17:00 ft Znojmo
0-0
Hradec Kralove 0-0
17.11.2018
CZE Div 12:30 ft Prostejov
0-1
Trinec 0-0
01.01.1970
CZE Div 00:00 tba Sokolov
-
Vitkovice (Cze) -
CZE Div 00:00 tba Ceske Budejovice
-
Zizkov -
CZE Div 00:00 tba Pardubice
-
Jihlava -
CZE Div 00:00 tba Prostejov
-
Trinec -
CZE Div 00:00 tba Sezimovo Usti
-
Varnsdorf -
CZE Div 00:00 tba Usti nad Labem
-
Chrudim -
CZE Div 00:00 tba Brno
-
Vlasim -
CZE Div 00:00 tba Znojmo
-
Hradec Kralove -
Czech Republic  »»  Czech Liga 12.08.2018 Shedule
CZE Gam 16:00 Ostrava
-
Plzen -
13.01.2019
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Bohemians 1905
0-2
Teplice -
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Pribram
0-1
Slovacko -
05.11.2018
CZE Gam 17:00 ft Liberec
1-0
Mlada Boleslav 0-0
04.11.2018
CZE Gam 16:00 ft Sparta Prague
2-2
Slavia Prague 2-1
03.11.2018
CZE Gam 16:00 ft Dukla Prague
2-6
Jablonec 0-3
CZE Gam 16:00 ft Pribram
0-3
Slovacko 0-0
CZE Gam 16:00 ft Sigma Olomouc
2-2
Opava 1-2
CZE Gam 16:00 ft Zlin
2-1
Karvina 0-0
CZE Gam 14:00 ft Ostrava
0-1
Plzen 0-1
02.11.2018
CZE Gam 17:00 ft Bohemians 1905
2-3
Teplice 2-1
01.01.1970
CZE Gam 00:00 tba Dukla Prague
-
Jablonec -
CZE Gam 00:00 tba Sigma Olomouc
-
Opava -
CZE Gam 00:00 tba Liberec
-
Mlada Boleslav -
CZE Gam 00:00 tba Sparta Prague
-
Slavia Prague -
CZE Gam 00:00 tba Zlin
-
Karvina -
Czech Republic  »»  Elite League 24.11.2018 Shedule
CZE Cze 15:40 ft Muscat
2-0
Saham (Oma) -
CZE Cze 14:45 ft Al Nahda
2-0
Al Rustaq -
CZE Cze 12:40 ft Al-Shabab
1-4
Sur -
23.11.2018
CZE Cze 16:05 ft Al Nasr
3-1
Oman FC -
CZE Cze 14:45 ft Al Suwaiq
0-2
Mjees -
CZE Cze 13:05 ft Dhufar
2-0
Sohar -
CZE Cze 12:35 ft Al Oruba (Oma)
0-0
Mrbat -