Results & Fixtures - Denmark

time status home score away H-T data
Denmark  »»  Landspokal Cup 18.04.2013 Shedule
DEN Lan 18:30 aet Esbjerg
1-1
Brondby 0-1
17.04.2013
DEN Lan 16:15 ft Horsens
2-3
Randers FC 2-1
10.04.2013
DEN Lan 16:00 ft Randers FC
1-0
Horsens 0-0
13.03.2013
DEN Lan 17:15 ft Brondby
1-1
Esbjerg 0-1
05.12.2012
DEN Lan 16:45 aet Odense
2-2
Horsens 1-2
29.11.2012
DEN Lan 18:00 ft Randers FC
2-1
Midtjylland 0-1
28.11.2012
DEN Lan 19:30 aet Brondby
0-0
FC Copenhagen 0-0
DEN Lan 18:00 ft Lyngby
1-2
Esbjerg 0-1
Denmark  »»  2nd Division: West 20.06.2015 Shedule
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft B.93
2-0
Sollerod-Ved. -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Frem
1-2
Avedore -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Fremad Amager
3-2
Elite 3000 -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Gentofte-Vangede IF
4-1
Avarta -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Holbæk
2-0
Svebolle -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Hvidovre
1-1
B 1908 -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Nykobing
4-1
Herlev -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Rishoj
2-0
HIK -
Denmark  »»  1st Division 27.05.2017 Shedule
DEN 1st 13:00 ft AB Copenhagen
1-1
Skive 0-1
DEN 1st 13:00 ft Elite 3000
1-0
Naestved 1-0
DEN 1st 13:00 ft Fredericia
3-1
Vejle 1-1
DEN 1st 13:00 ft HB Koge
1-0
Roskilde 0-0
DEN 1st 13:00 ft Hobro
1-0
FC Hjorring 0-0
DEN 1st 13:00 ft Nykobing
2-0
Fremad Amager 1-0
Denmark  »»  Superliga 01.01.1970 Shedule
DEN Sup 00:00 tba Brondby
-
Aalborg -
DEN Sup 00:00 tba Elite 3000
-
FC Copenhagen -
DEN Sup 00:00 tba Midtjylland
-
Hobro -
DEN Sup 00:00 tba Nordsjaelland
-
Aarhus -
DEN Sup 00:00 tba Randers FC
-
Lyngby -
DEN Sup 00:00 tba Silkeborg
-
Odense -
DEN Sup 00:00 tba Sonderjyske
-
Horsens -
Denmark  »»  CFA: Group D 20.05.2017 Shedule
DEN Can 16:00 ft Voltigeurs de Chateaub...
1-2
Mantes 1-1
DEN Can 16:00 ft Fontenay
0-6
Nantes II -
DEN Can 16:00 ft Granville
3-4
Bergerac 2-2
DEN Can 16:00 ft Lorient II
0-1
Saint-Malo 0-0
DEN Can 16:00 ft Stade Rennes II
4-1
PSG II 1-0
DEN Can 16:00 ft Plabennec
3-1
Romorantin 1-1
DEN Can 16:00 ft Trelissac
2-0
Cholet 1-0
DEN Can 16:00 ft Vitre
2-1
Chartres 1-1
Denmark  »»  Denmark Series: Group 3 17.06.2017 Shedule
DEN Den 13:30 ft Herlev
2-1
Jaegersborg -
DEN Den 13:30 ft Kastrup (Den)
1-4
Hillerød -
DEN Den 13:30 ft KFUM Roskilde
4-1
Kalundborg -
DEN Den 13:30 ft Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0-3
Stenløse -
DEN Den 10:00 ft Vanlose
0-1
Taastrup -
Denmark  »»  Segunda División 24.06.2017 Shedule
DEN Den 18:00 ft Atenas
1-1
Miramar -
DEN Den 18:00 ft Cerro Largo
1-0
Villa Española -
DEN Den 18:00 ft Huracán FC
0-1
Cerrito -
DEN Den 18:00 ft Oriental
1-1
Canadian -
DEN Den 18:00 ft Progreso
3-1
Deportivo Maldonado -
DEN Den 18:00 ft Villa Teresa
1-4
Torque -
DEN Den 13:05 ft Rentistas
2-3
Central Esp. -