Results & Fixtures - Denmark

time status home score away H-T data
Denmark  »»  Landspokal Cup 18.04.2013 Shedule
DEN Lan 18:30 aet Esbjerg
1-1
Brondby 0-1
17.04.2013
DEN Lan 16:15 ft Horsens
2-3
Randers FC 2-1
10.04.2013
DEN Lan 16:00 ft Randers FC
1-0
Horsens 0-0
13.03.2013
DEN Lan 17:15 ft Brondby
1-1
Esbjerg 0-1
05.12.2012
DEN Lan 16:45 aet Odense
2-2
Horsens 1-2
29.11.2012
DEN Lan 18:00 ft Randers FC
2-1
Midtjylland 0-1
28.11.2012
DEN Lan 19:30 aet Brondby
0-0
FC Copenhagen 0-0
DEN Lan 18:00 ft Lyngby
1-2
Esbjerg 0-1
Denmark  »»  2nd Division: West 20.06.2015 Shedule
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft B.93
2-0
Sollerod-Ved. -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Frem
1-2
Avedore -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Fremad Amager
3-2
Elite 3000 -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Gentofte-Vangede IF
4-1
Avarta -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Holbæk
2-0
Svebolle -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Hvidovre
1-1
B 1908 -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Nykobing
4-1
Herlev -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Rishoj
2-0
HIK -
Denmark  »»  1st Division 25.11.2018 Shedule
DEN 1st 12:45 Fredericia
-
Naestved -
DEN 1st 12:45 ft Elite 3000
2-0
Hvidovre 1-0
DEN 1st 12:45 ft Fredericia
3-0
Naestved 1-0
DEN 1st 12:45 ft Fremad Amager
1-0
HB Koge 0-0
DEN 1st 12:45 ft Lyngby
4-0
Roskilde 0-0
DEN 1st 12:45 ft Nykobing
3-0
Viborg 0-0
DEN 1st 12:45 ft Thisted FC
1-4
Silkeborg 0-3
Denmark  »»  Superliga 17.12.2018 Shedule
DEN Sup 18:00 ft Aarhus
1-0
Hobro 0-0
16.12.2018
DEN Sup 17:00 ft Brondby
2-3
FC Hjorring 1-0
DEN Sup 15:00 ft Sonderjyske
0-3
FC Copenhagen 0-2
DEN Sup 13:00 ft Horsens
1-3
Midtjylland 1-1
DEN Sup 11:00 ft Esbjerg
3-0
Nordsjaelland 2-0
15.12.2018
DEN Sup 15:00 ft Randers FC
2-0
Vejle 0-0
14.12.2018
DEN Sup 18:00 ft Odense
1-2
Aalborg 1-0
Denmark  »»  CFA: Group D 15.12.2018 Shedule
DEN Can 18:00 Lorient II
-
Saint-Malo -
DEN Can 17:30 Boulogne-Billancourt
-
C' Chartres -
DEN Can 17:00 Granville
-
Poissy -
DEN Can 17:00 Mantes
-
Vannes -
DEN Can 17:00 Oissel
-
Nantes II -
DEN Can 17:00 PSG II
-
Le Havre II -
DEN Can 17:00 Vitre
-
Furiani Agliani -
30.01.2019
DEN Can 15:00 postp. PSG II
0-2
Le Havre II 0-2
15.12.2018
DEN Can 18:00 ft Boulogne-Billancourt
2-4
C' Chartres 3-1
DEN Can 18:00 ft Lorient II
2-1
Saint-Malo 0-1
DEN Can 17:00 ft Granville
1-0
Poissy 0-0
DEN Can 17:00 ft Mantes
2-2
Vannes 2-1
DEN Can 16:30 ft Bastia-Borgo
2-4
Stade Briochin 1-2
DEN Can 15:00 ft Vitre
1-0
Furiani Agliani 1-0
DEN Can 13:30 ft Oissel
2-1
Nantes II 1-1
16.10.2018
DEN Can 16:00 ft Bastia-Borgo
0-2
Stade Briochin 0-2
Denmark  »»  Denmark Series: Group 3 06.10.2018 Shedule
DEN Den 13:00 AB Tarnby
-
Avedore -
DEN Den 12:00 Holbæk
-
Herlev -
DEN Den 11:00 Gentofte-Vangede IF
-
Karlslunde -
DEN Den 11:00 Birkerod
-
Taastrup -
DEN Den 10:00 BSF
-
Greve -
11.11.2018
DEN Den 11:00 ft BSF
1-1
Greve 0-0
06.10.2018
DEN Den 13:00 ft AB Tarnby
1-2
Avedore 1-2
DEN Den 12:00 ft Holbæk
1-1
Herlev 0-0
DEN Den 11:00 ft Gentofte-Vangede IF
1-1
Karlslunde 2-2
DEN Den 11:00 ft Birkerod
1-1
Taastrup 1-1
Denmark  »»  Segunda División 27.10.2018 Shedule
DEN Den 18:00 ft Cerro Largo
2-0
Rentistas 1-0
DEN Den 18:00 ft Juventud
4-1
Plaza Colonia -
DEN Den 14:00 ft Sud America
2-2
Deportivo Maldonado -
DEN Den 13:30 ft Cerrito
3-2
Villa Teresa -
DEN Den 13:00 ft Albion
1-0
Villa Española -
DEN Den 13:00 ft Central Esp.
3-3
Oriental -
DEN Den 13:00 ft Tacuarembó FC
2-0
Miramar -
01.01.1970
DEN Den 00:00 tba Albion
-
Villa Española -
DEN Den 00:00 tba Central Esp.
-
Oriental -
DEN Den 00:00 tba Cerro Largo
-
Rentistas -
DEN Den 00:00 tba Juventud
-
Plaza Colonia -
DEN Den 00:00 tba Sud America
-
Deportivo Maldonado -