Results & Fixtures - England

time status home score away H-T data
England  »»  Premier League 20.08.2018 Shedule
ENG Pre 19:00 Crystal Palace
3-1
Liverpool 1-1
19.08.2018
ENG Pre 15:00 ft Brighton
3-2
Manchester United 3-1
ENG Pre 12:30 ft Burnley
1-3
Watford 1-1
ENG Pre 12:30 ft Manchester City
6-1
Huddersfield 3-1
18.08.2018
ENG Pre 16:30 ft Chelsea
3-2
Arsenal 2-2
ENG Pre 14:00 ft Everton
2-1
Southampton 2-0
ENG Pre 14:00 ft Leicester
2-0
Wolves 2-0
ENG Pre 14:00 ft Tottenham
3-1
Fulham 1-0
ENG Pre 14:00 ft West Ham
1-2
Bournemouth 1-0
ENG Pre 11:30 ft Cardiff
0-0
Newcastle Utd 0-0
England  »»  Championship 18.08.2018 Shedule
ENG Cha 16:30 Preston
2-2
Stoke City 2-1
ENG Cha 14:00 Bristol City
0-2
Middlesbrough 0-2
ENG Cha 14:00 Bristol City
-
Middlesbrough -
ENG Cha 14:00 Hull City
0-1
Blackburn 0-1
ENG Cha 14:00 Ipswich
1-1
Aston Villa 1-1
ENG Cha 14:00 Ipswich
-
Aston Villa -
ENG Cha 14:00 Leeds
2-0
Rotherham 0-0
ENG Cha 14:00 Millwall
2-1
Derby 2-0
ENG Cha 14:00 Reading
0-1
Bolton 0-0
ENG Cha 14:00 Sheffield Utd
2-1
Norwich 1-1
ENG Cha 14:00 Sheffield Utd
-
Norwich -
ENG Cha 14:00 West Brom
7-1
QPR 1-1
ENG Cha 14:00 Wigan
2-2
Nottingham 2-1
19.08.2018
ENG Cha 14:00 ft Brentford
2-0
Sheffield Wed 1-0
17.08.2018
ENG Cha 18:45 ft Birmingham
0-0
Swansea 0-0
11.08.2018
ENG Cha 14:00 Norwich
-
West Brom -
ENG Cha 14:00 Sheffield Wed
-
Hull City -
ENG Cha 16:30 ft Derby
1-4
Leeds 1-2
ENG Cha 14:00 ft Aston Villa
3-2
Wigan 1-1
ENG Cha 14:00 ft Blackburn
0-0
Millwall 0-0
ENG Cha 14:00 ft Bolton
2-2
Bristol City 0-0
ENG Cha 14:00 ft Middlesbrough
1-0
Birmingham 1-0
ENG Cha 14:00 ft Norwich
3-4
West Brom 1-1
ENG Cha 14:00 ft Nottingham
1-0
Reading 0-0
ENG Cha 14:00 ft QPR
1-2
Sheffield Utd 1-1
ENG Cha 14:00 ft Rotherham
1-0
Ipswich 0-0
ENG Cha 14:00 ft Sheffield Wed
1-1
Hull City 0-1
ENG Cha 14:00 ft Stoke City
1-1
Brentford 1-0
ENG Cha 14:00 ft Swansea
1-0
Preston 1-0
England  »»  Football League Trophy 04.09.2018 Shedule
ENG Joh 18:45 Carlisle
3-1
Morecambe 2-0
ENG Joh 18:45 Carlisle
-
Morecambe -
ENG Joh 18:45 Fleetwood Town
-
Leicester U21 -
ENG Joh 18:45 Macclesfield
-
Blackpool -
ENG Joh 18:45 Macclesfield
-
Blackpool -
ENG Joh 18:45 Rochdale
-
Bury -
ENG Joh 18:45 Rochdale
-
Bury -
ENG Joh 18:45 Sunderland
-
Stoke City U21 -
ENG Joh 18:45 Sunderland
-
Stoke City U21 -
ENG Joh 18:30 Forest Green
-
Cheltenham -
ENG Joh 18:30 Oldham
-
Barnsley -
ENG Joh 18:30 Oldham
5-1
Barnsley 3-0
03.09.2018
ENG Joh 22:00 Bradford
-
Everton U21 -
ENG Joh 22:00 Bradford
-
Everton U21 -
ENG Joh 22:00 Shrewsbury
-
Manchester City U21 -
ENG Joh 22:00 Shrewsbury
-
Manchester City U21 -
ENG Joh 22:00 Stevenage
-
Swansea City U21 -
07.08.2018
ENG Joh 18:45 ft Swindon
0-4
Chelsea U21 0-2
ENG Joh 18:45 ft Swindon
0-4
Chelsea U21 0-2
08.04.2018
ENG Joh 14:00 ft Lincoln
1-0
Shrewsbury 1-0
06.02.2018
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Yeovil
3-2
Fleetwood Town 1-1
23.01.2018
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Lincoln
4-2
Peterborough 1-1
ENG Joh 19:30 ft Chelsea U21
3-0
Oxford Utd 2-0
ENG Joh 19:00 ft Shrewsbury
2-1
Oldham 1-0
England  »»  FA Trophy 15.08.2018 Shedule
ENG Fa 07:00 ft Kingstonian
4-0
Heybridge 3-0
12.08.2018
ENG Fa 11:00 ft Haringey Borough
0-3
Thame United 0-3
25.11.2017
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Telford
4-2
Droylsden 2-2
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Alfreton
0-2
Altrincham 0-2
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Blyth
2-1
Stalybridge 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Boston
2-2
Kidderminster 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Brackley
4-0
Salford 2-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Bradford PA
1-1
Stourbridge 0-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Braintree
3-0
Cray 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Brentwood
1-2
Dartford 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Chesham
2-1
Gloucester City 0-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Cleethorpes Town
1-2
Spennymoor Town 0-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft East Thurrock Utd
3-1
Shortwood 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Eastbourne Borough
1-1
Royston 1-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Gainsborough
2-0
Stafford 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Glossop North End
0-0
Workington 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Grantham Town
2-4
Chorley 3-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Hampton
5-1
Harlow 1-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Havant & W
3-1
Dorking Wanderers 1-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Hemel Hempstead
1-1
Bognor Regis 1-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Hendon
1-1
Slough Town 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Hungerford
0-2
Billericay 0-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Lancaster
1-0
Mildenhall 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Leamington
3-1
Curzon Ashton 1-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Lewes
1-3
Truro 1-3
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Marine
1-0
United of Manchester 1-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Metropolitan Police
0-1
Wingate & Finchley 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Nuneaton
5-1
North Ferriby 4-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Oxford City
1-2
Hereford FC 1-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft St. Albans
3-1
Poole Town 1-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Stockport
2-2
Southport 1-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Tamworth
2-2
Warrington Town 2-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Taunton Town
3-2
Concord 1-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Wealdstone
1-1
Chelmsford 1-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Welling
0-1
Weston 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Whitehawk
2-1
Chippenham 1-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft York
3-1
Coalville Town 1-0
24.11.2017
ENG Fa 19:45 ft Darlington
2-3
Harrogate 0-0
England  »»  League Cup 16.08.2018 Shedule
ENG Car 18:45 Sunderland
-
Sheffield Wed -
14.08.2018
ENG Car 19:00 Reading
-
Birmingham -
ENG Car 19:00 West Brom
-
Luton -
ENG Car 18:45 Blackpool
-
Barnsley -
ENG Car 18:45 Bristol City
-
Plymouth -
ENG Car 18:45 Bristol Rovers
-
Crawley -
ENG Car 18:45 Cambridge Utd
-
Newport -
ENG Car 18:45 Carlisle
-
Blackburn -
ENG Car 18:45 Cheltenham
-
Colchester -
ENG Car 18:45 Crewe
-
Fleetwood Town -
ENG Car 18:45 Exeter
-
Ipswich -
ENG Car 18:45 Grimsby
-
Rochdale -
ENG Car 18:45 Leeds
-
Bolton -
ENG Car 18:45 Macclesfield
-
Bradford -
ENG Car 18:45 Mansfield
-
Accrington -
ENG Car 18:45 Middlesbrough
-
Notts County -
ENG Car 18:45 Millwall
-
Gillingham -
ENG Car 18:45 Milton Keynes Dons
-
Charlton -
ENG Car 18:45 Norwich
-
Stevenage -
ENG Car 18:45 Oldham
-
Derby -
ENG Car 18:45 Oxford Utd
-
Coventry -
ENG Car 18:45 Port Vale
-
Lincoln -
ENG Car 18:45 Portsmouth
-
AFC Wimbledon -
ENG Car 18:45 Preston
-
Morecambe -
ENG Car 18:45 QPR
-
Peterborough -
ENG Car 18:45 Rotherham
-
Wigan -
ENG Car 18:45 Scunthorpe
-
Doncaster -
ENG Car 18:45 Sheffield Utd
-
Hull City -
ENG Car 18:45 Shrewsbury
-
Burton -
ENG Car 18:45 Southend
-
Brentford -
ENG Car 18:45 Swindon
-
Forest Green -
ENG Car 18:45 Tranmere
-
Walsall -
ENG Car 18:45 Wycombe
-
Northampton -
ENG Car 18:45 Yeovil
-
Aston Villa -
ENG Car 18:30 Nottingham
-
Bury -
16.08.2018
ENG Car 18:45 ft Sunderland
0-2
Sheffield Wed 0-1
14.08.2018
ENG Car 19:00 ft Reading
2-0
Birmingham 1-0
ENG Car 19:00 ft West Brom
1-0
Luton 0-0
ENG Car 18:45 ft Blackpool
3-1
Barnsley 0-1
ENG Car 18:45 ft Bristol City
0-1
Plymouth 0-1
ENG Car 18:45 ft Bristol Rovers
2-1
Crawley 1-0
ENG Car 18:45 ft Cambridge Utd
1-4
Newport 0-2
ENG Car 18:45 ft Carlisle
1-5
Blackburn 1-4
ENG Car 18:45 pen. Cheltenham
2-2
Colchester 1-0
ENG Car 18:45 pen. Crewe
1-1
Fleetwood Town 1-0
ENG Car 18:45 pen. Exeter
1-1
Ipswich 0-1
ENG Car 18:45 ft Grimsby
0-2
Rochdale 0-1
ENG Car 18:45 ft Leeds
2-1
Bolton 2-0
ENG Car 18:45 pen. Macclesfield
1-1
Bradford 0-0
ENG Car 18:45 ft Mansfield
6-1
Accrington 4-1
ENG Car 18:45 pen. Middlesbrough
3-3
Notts County 2-2
ENG Car 18:45 pen. Millwall
0-0
Gillingham 0-0
ENG Car 18:45 ft Milton Keynes Dons
3-0
Charlton 2-0
ENG Car 18:45 ft Norwich
3-1
Stevenage 1-1
ENG Car 18:45 ft Oldham
0-2
Derby 0-1
ENG Car 18:45 ft Oxford Utd
2-0
Coventry 1-0
ENG Car 18:45 ft Port Vale
0-4
Lincoln 0-1
ENG Car 18:45 ft Portsmouth
1-2
AFC Wimbledon 0-0
ENG Car 18:45 ft Preston
3-1
Morecambe 2-1
ENG Car 18:45 ft QPR
2-0
Peterborough 2-0
ENG Car 18:45 ft Rotherham
3-1
Wigan 2-0
ENG Car 18:45 ft Scunthorpe
1-2
Doncaster 0-1
ENG Car 18:45 pen. Sheffield Utd
1-1
Hull City 0-1
ENG Car 18:45 ft Shrewsbury
1-2
Burton 1-1
ENG Car 18:45 ft Southend
2-4
Brentford 0-1
ENG Car 18:45 ft Swindon
0-1
Forest Green 0-0
ENG Car 18:45 ft Tranmere
1-3
Walsall 0-1
ENG Car 18:45 pen. Wycombe
1-1
Northampton 0-0
ENG Car 18:45 ft Yeovil
0-1
Aston Villa 0-0
ENG Car 18:30 pen. Nottingham
1-1
Bury 0-1
England  »»  Community Shield 05.08.2018 Shedule
ENG Fa 14:00 ft Chelsea
0-2
Manchester City 0-1
06.08.2017
ENG Fa 13:00 pen. Arsenal
1-1
Chelsea 0-0
07.08.2016
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Leicester
1-2
Manchester United 0-1
02.08.2015
ENG Fa 14:00 ft Arsenal
1-0
Chelsea 1-0
09.08.2014
ENG Fa 22:00 Arsenal
-
Manchester City -
ENG Fa 22:00 Arsenal
-
Manchester City -
ENG Fa 22:00 Arsenal
-
Manchester City -
ENG Fa 22:00 Arsenal
-
Manchester City -
ENG Fa 22:00 Arsenal
-
Manchester City -
ENG Fa 22:00 Arsenal
-
Manchester City -
ENG Fa 22:00 Arsenal
-
Manchester City -
ENG Fa 22:00 Arsenal
-
Manchester City -
ENG Fa 22:00 Arsenal
-
Manchester City -
10.08.2014
ENG Fa 14:00 ft Arsenal
3-0
Manchester City 2-0
01.01.1970
ENG Fa 00:00 tba Arsenal
-
Manchester City -
England  »»  Conference N / S 25.08.2018 Shedule
ENG Blu 14:00 Telford
-
Chester -
ENG Blu 14:00 Blyth
-
Chorley -
ENG Blu 14:00 Boston
-
Spennymoor Town -
ENG Blu 14:00 Brackley
-
York -
ENG Blu 14:00 Curzon Ashton
-
Kidderminster -
ENG Blu 14:00 Darlington
-
Altrincham -
ENG Blu 14:00 Guiseley
-
Nuneaton -
ENG Blu 14:00 United of Manchester
-
Leamington -
18.08.2018
ENG Blu 14:00 Alfreton
3-1
Blyth 1-1
ENG Blu 14:00 Altrincham
0-2
Boston 0-0
ENG Blu 14:00 Ashton United
1-5
Brackley 0-1
ENG Blu 14:00 Bradford PA
1-1
Stockport 0-0
ENG Blu 14:00 Chorley
1-0
Hereford FC 0-0
ENG Blu 14:00 Kidderminster
5-2
Darlington 2-0
ENG Blu 14:00 Leamington
2-2
Guiseley 1-0
ENG Blu 14:00 Nuneaton
1-4
Southport 0-3
ENG Blu 14:00 Spennymoor Town
2-3
Telford 1-0
ENG Blu 14:00 Spennymoor Town
-
Telford -
ENG Blu 14:00 York
1-1
Curzon Ashton 0-0
ENG Blu 14:00 York
-
Curzon Ashton -
15.08.2018
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Darlington
1-1
Blyth 1-1
14.08.2018
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Telford
2-1
Brackley 1-0
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Alfreton
0-1
Curzon Ashton 0-0
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Altrincham
1-2
United of Manchester 0-0
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Ashton United
0-2
York 0-0
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Boston
2-1
Nuneaton 1-0
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Bradford PA
1-0
Spennymoor Town 1-0
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Chorley
4-0
Southport 3-0
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Hereford FC
2-1
Leamington 0-1
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Stockport
1-1
Guiseley 0-1
01.01.1970
ENG Blu 00:00 postp. Chester
-
Kidderminster -
ENG Blu 00:00 postp. Chester
-
United of Manchester -
England  »»  Conference National 25.08.2018 Shedule
ENG Blu 14:00 Barrow
-
Braintree -
ENG Blu 14:00 Boreham Wood
-
Halifax -
ENG Blu 14:00 Chesterfield
-
Barnet -
ENG Blu 14:00 Dagenham & Red.
-
Hartlepool -
ENG Blu 14:00 Dover Ath.
-
Eastleigh -
ENG Blu 14:00 Ebbsfleet
-
Aldershot -
ENG Blu 14:00 Gateshead
-
Leyton Orient -
ENG Blu 11:35 Maidenhead
-
Maidstone -
18.08.2018
ENG Blu 14:00 Aldershot
0-2
Harrogate 0-0
ENG Blu 14:00 Barnet
0-3
Ebbsfleet 0-1
ENG Blu 14:00 Braintree
3-4
Havant & W 2-2
ENG Blu 14:00 Bromley
1-0
Gateshead 0-0
ENG Blu 14:00 Eastleigh
1-3
Wrexham 0-2
ENG Blu 14:00 Fylde
4-0
Dover Ath. 1-0
ENG Blu 14:00 Halifax
2-1
Dagenham & Red. 1-1
ENG Blu 14:00 Hartlepool
2-1
Maidenhead 0-0
ENG Blu 14:00 Leyton Orient
1-0
Boreham Wood 0-0
ENG Blu 14:00 Maidstone
1-0
Barrow 1-0
ENG Blu 14:00 Salford
3-2
Chesterfield 1-1
ENG Blu 14:00 Salford
-
Chesterfield -
ENG Blu 14:00 Solihull
2-2
Sutton 0-1
ENG Blu 14:00 Solihull
-
Sutton -
14.08.2018
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Aldershot
2-1
Dagenham & Red. 1-0
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Barrow
3-2
Chesterfield 1-1
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Boreham Wood
1-1
Gateshead 1-0
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Braintree
1-1
Hartlepool 0-1
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Dover Ath.
4-3
Havant & W 1-0
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Eastleigh
1-0
Bromley 1-0
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Ebbsfleet
0-1
Sutton 0-1
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Fylde
3-1
Solihull 2-0
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Harrogate
2-0
Barnet 2-0
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Maidenhead
0-2
Wrexham 0-2
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Maidstone
1-2
Leyton Orient 0-2
ENG Blu 18:45 ft Salford
2-1
Halifax 1-0
England  »»  League Two 30.03.2019 Shedule
ENG Lea 14:00 Bury
-
Swindon -
ENG Lea 14:00 Cambridge Utd
-
Colchester -
ENG Lea 14:00 Cambridge Utd
-
Colchester -
ENG Lea 14:00 Crewe
-
Cheltenham -
ENG Lea 14:00 Crewe
-
Cheltenham -
ENG Lea 14:00 Exeter
-
Mansfield -
ENG Lea 14:00 Exeter
-
Mansfield -
ENG Lea 14:00 Forest Green
-
Milton Keynes Dons -
ENG Lea 14:00 Forest Green
-
Milton Keynes Dons -
ENG Lea 14:00 Lincoln
-
Macclesfield -
ENG Lea 14:00 Lincoln
-
Macclesfield -
ENG Lea 14:00 Morecambe
-
Crawley -
ENG Lea 14:00 Morecambe
-
Crawley -
ENG Lea 14:00 Northampton
-
Port Vale -
ENG Lea 14:00 Northampton
-
Port Vale -
ENG Lea 14:00 Oldham
-
Grimsby -
ENG Lea 14:00 Oldham
-
Grimsby -
ENG Lea 14:00 Stevenage
-
Notts County -
ENG Lea 14:00 Stevenage
-
Notts County -
ENG Lea 14:00 Tranmere
-
Carlisle -
ENG Lea 14:00 Tranmere
-
Carlisle -
ENG Lea 14:00 Yeovil
-
Newport -
ENG Lea 14:00 Yeovil
-
Newport -
19.08.2018
ENG Lea 16:00 ft Bury
1-1
Swindon -
23.03.2019
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle
-
Cambridge Utd -
ENG Lea 15:00 Cheltenham
-
Northampton -
ENG Lea 15:00 Colchester
-
Tranmere -
ENG Lea 15:00 Crawley
-
Lincoln -
ENG Lea 15:00 Grimsby
-
Bury -
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield
-
Stevenage -
ENG Lea 15:00 Mansfield
-
Crewe -
ENG Lea 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons
-
Yeovil -
ENG Lea 15:00 Newport
-
Oldham -
ENG Lea 15:00 Notts County
-
Exeter -
ENG Lea 15:00 Port Vale
-
Forest Green -
ENG Lea 15:00 Swindon
-
Morecambe -
19.08.2018
ENG Lea 16:00 ft Mansfield
0-2
Crewe -
ENG Lea 16:00 ft Milton Keynes Dons
3-1
Yeovil -
ENG Lea 16:00 ft Newport
1-1
Oldham -
ENG Lea 16:00 ft Notts County
3-1
Exeter -
ENG Lea 16:00 ft Port Vale
0-1
Forest Green -
ENG Lea 16:00 ft Swindon
0-0
Morecambe -
ENG Lea 10:00 ft Macclesfield
3-2
Stevenage -
18.08.2018
ENG Lea 16:00 ft Grimsby
2-5
Bury -
12.08.2018
ENG Lea 16:00 ft Carlisle
3-0
Cambridge Utd -
ENG Lea 16:00 ft Cheltenham
0-0
Northampton -
ENG Lea 16:00 ft Colchester
1-0
Tranmere -
ENG Lea 16:00 ft Crawley
1-1
Lincoln -
England  »»  League One 19.08.2018 Shedule
ENG Lea 14:00 Sunderland
-
Scunthorpe -
18.08.2018
ENG Lea 14:00 Accrington
1-1
Charlton 0-1
ENG Lea 14:00 Accrington
-
Charlton -
ENG Lea 14:00 Barnsley
0-0
AFC Wimbledon 0-0
ENG Lea 14:00 Barnsley
-
AFC Wimbledon -
ENG Lea 14:00 Burton
1-0
Doncaster 0-0
ENG Lea 14:00 Burton
-
Doncaster -
ENG Lea 14:00 Coventry
1-0
Plymouth 1-0
ENG Lea 14:00 Coventry
-
Plymouth -
ENG Lea 14:00 Fleetwood Town
-
Rochdale -
ENG Lea 14:00 Fleetwood Town
2-2
Rochdale 1-0
ENG Lea 14:00 Peterborough
3-1
Luton 3-0
ENG Lea 14:00 Peterborough
-
Luton -
ENG Lea 14:00 Portsmouth
-
Oxford Utd -
ENG Lea 14:00 Portsmouth
4-1
Oxford Utd 0-0
ENG Lea 14:00 Shrewsbury
0-0
Blackpool 0-0
ENG Lea 14:00 Shrewsbury
-
Blackpool -
ENG Lea 14:00 Southend
2-0
Bradford 0-0
ENG Lea 14:00 Southend
-
Bradford -
ENG Lea 14:00 Walsall
-
Gillingham -
ENG Lea 14:00 Walsall
2-1
Gillingham 2-0
ENG Lea 14:00 Wycombe
-
Bristol Rovers -
ENG Lea 14:00 Wycombe
1-2
Bristol Rovers 0-2
19.08.2018
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Sunderland
3-0
Scunthorpe 3-0
11.08.2018
ENG Lea 14:00 AFC Wimbledon
-
Coventry -
ENG Lea 14:00 Blackpool
-
Portsmouth -
ENG Lea 14:00 Bradford
-
Barnsley -
ENG Lea 14:00 Bristol Rovers
-
Accrington -
ENG Lea 14:00 Charlton
-
Shrewsbury -
ENG Lea 14:00 Doncaster
-
Wycombe -
ENG Lea 14:00 Gillingham
-
Burton -
ENG Lea 14:00 Luton
-
Sunderland -
ENG Lea 14:00 Oxford Utd
-
Fleetwood Town -
ENG Lea 14:00 Plymouth
-
Southend -
ENG Lea 14:00 Rochdale
-
Peterborough -
ENG Lea 14:00 Scunthorpe
-
Walsall -
ENG Lea 14:00 ft AFC Wimbledon
0-0
Coventry 0-0
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Blackpool
1-2
Portsmouth 0-1
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Bradford
0-2
Barnsley 0-1
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Bristol Rovers
1-2
Accrington 0-1
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Charlton
2-1
Shrewsbury 0-0
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Doncaster
3-0
Wycombe 0-0
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Gillingham
3-1
Burton 1-1
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Luton
1-1
Sunderland 0-1
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Oxford Utd
0-2
Fleetwood Town 0-1
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Plymouth
1-1
Southend 1-1
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Rochdale
1-4
Peterborough 1-3
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Scunthorpe
1-1
Walsall 0-0
England  »»  FA Cup 15.08.2018 Shedule
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Billingham Synthonia
0-4
Barnoldswick Town -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Highworth
1-2
Windsor & Eton -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Wadham Lodge
3-0
Barkingside -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Lymington Town
5-1
Sandhurst Town -
ENG Fa 18:45 aet Northwich
0-0
Widnes 0-0
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Runcorn Town
1-0
Hemsworth MW -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Stockton Town
0-3
Newcastle Benfield FC -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Wellington AFC
0-3
Bridport -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Whitstable Town
4-3
Deal Town -
ENG Fa 18:30 pen. Heaton Stannington
4-4
Seaham Red Star -
ENG Fa 18:30 aet Littlehampton
2-2
Worthing United -
ENG Fa 18:30 ft Willand Rovers
3-0
Shepton Mallet -
14.08.2018
ENG Fa 18:45 pen. 1874 Northwich
2-2
Burscough -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Portchester
0-3
AFC Stoneham -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Alresford Town
0-2
Hamble Club -
ENG Fa 18:45 aet Anstey Nomads
2-2
Hinckley AFC -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Ashton
4-1
AFC Liverpool -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Barton Town Old Boys
3-4
Clipstone -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Bedfont Sports
2-1
Little Common -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Burnham
2-0
Abingdon -
ENG Fa 18:45 aet Chipping Sodbury Town
1-1
Reading City -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Christchurch
0-2
Brockenhurst -
ENG Fa 18:45 pen. Clapton
1-1
Woodbridge Town -
ENG Fa 18:45 aet Colliers Wood United
0-0
Beckenham Town -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Easington Sports
3-1
Winslow United -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Hanley Town
1-4
Atherstone -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Keynsham Town
1-3
Bodmin -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Longwell Green Sports
0-1
Hallen -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Malvern Town
3-2
Boldmere St. Michaels -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Newton Aycliffe
0-2
Guisborough -
ENG Fa 18:45 aet Saffron Walden Town FC
2-2
Wroxham -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Saltdean United
2-0
Erith & Belvedere -
ENG Fa 18:45 aet Shepshed Dynamo
2-2
Worksop -
ENG Fa 18:45 aet Tunbridge W.
2-2
Croydon -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Wellingborough Town
2-1
Biggleswade United -
ENG Fa 18:45 ft Whitton United
3-1
Framlingham Town -
ENG Fa 18:45 pen. Worcester
0-0
Walsall W. 1-1
ENG Fa 18:30 ft Wembley
2-0
Crowborough Athletic -
ENG Fa 18:30 ft Pagham
2-0
K Sports -
01.01.1970
ENG Fa 00:00 postp. FC Clacton
-
Kirkley & Pakefield -
England  »»  A Division 17.10.2015 Shedule
ENG Ist 08:15 ft Manang Marshyangdi
0-2
Three Star (Nep) -
19.09.2015
ENG Ist 10:15 ft Morang XI
1-5
Far Western -
ENG Ist 09:45 ft Jhapa XI
0-1
Lumbini -
17.09.2015
ENG Ist 09:45 ft Nepal Army
3-0
Nepal Police -
16.10.2015
ENG Ist 09:15 ft Nepal Police
0-3
Nepal Army -
14.10.2015
ENG Ist 09:15 ft Nepal Police
0-1
Manang Marshyangdi -
13.10.2015
ENG Ist 09:15 ft Three Star (Nep)
3-1
Armed Police Force -
18.09.2015
ENG Ist 09:45 ft Three Star (Nep)
1-1
Manang Marshyangdi -
England  »»  Cearense 2 24.06.2018 Shedule
ENG Nor 20:00 ft Barbalha
3-1
Guarany SC -
20.06.2018
ENG Nor 23:00 ft Guarany SC
0-0
Barbalha -
16.06.2018
ENG Nor 21:30 ft Barbalha
3-1
Icasa -
ENG Nor 19:00 ft Guarany SC
0-0
Caucaia -
10.06.2018
ENG Nor 19:00 ft Icasa
1-1
Barbalha -
09.06.2018
ENG Nor 19:00 ft Caucaia
0-0
Guarany SC -
England  »»  Non League Div One: Southern SW 27.08.2018 Shedule
ENG Non 14:00 Bracknell Town
-
FC Romania -
ENG Non 14:00 Cheshunt
-
Ware -
ENG Non 14:00 Egham
-
Westfield (Surrey) -
ENG Non 14:00 Hanwell Town
-
Ashford Town (Middlesex) -
ENG Non 14:00 Marlow
-
Chalfont St Peter -
ENG Non 14:00 Molesey
-
South Park -
ENG Non 14:00 Tooting Mitcham
-
Chipstead -
ENG Non 14:00 Uxbridge
-
Northwood -
ENG Non 14:00 Waltham Abbey
-
Hertford Town -
19.08.2018
ENG Non 11:00 ft Bedfont Sports
4-0
Hayes & Yeading 2-0
19.01.2019
ENG Non 15:00 Sudbury
4-2
Tilbury -
ENG Non 15:00 Barking
-
Canvey Island -
ENG Non 15:00 Barking
1-1
Canvey Island -
ENG Non 15:00 Basildon
0-4
Brentwood -
ENG Non 15:00 Bowers & Pitsea
1-1
Coggeshall Town -
ENG Non 15:00 Bury Town
1-1
Felixstowe & Walton Utd. -
ENG Non 15:00 Dereham
0-0
Aveley -
ENG Non 15:00 Grays
0-7
Witham -
ENG Non 15:00 Great Wakering Rovers
0-0
Romford 0-0
ENG Non 15:00 Maldon & Tiptree
0-2
Mildenhall 0-1
ENG Non 15:00 Soham
-
Heybridge -
ENG Non 15:00 Soham
-
Heybridge -
19.08.2018
ENG Non 12:00 ft Maldon & Tiptree
1-0
Mildenhall 0-0
ENG Non 11:00 ft Grays
0-1
Witham 0-1
ENG Non 11:00 ft Great Wakering Rovers
1-3
Romford 1-2
ENG Non 09:00 ft Basildon
0-0
Brentwood 0-0
ENG Non 09:00 ft Bowers & Pitsea
2-1
Coggeshall Town 0-1
ENG Non 09:00 ft Bury Town
0-4
Felixstowe & Walton Utd. 0-0
18.08.2018
ENG Non 09:00 ft Dereham
0-1
Aveley 0-0
15.08.2018
ENG Non 16:00 ft Sudbury
1-6
Tilbury 0-4
England  »»  Non League Premier: Southern 24.10.2018 Shedule
ENG Non 18:45 Merstham
4-1
Leatherhead 2-1
23.10.2018
ENG Non 18:45 Corinthian-Casuals
1-1
Haringey Borough 1-1
ENG Non 18:45 Folkestone
2-2
Carshalton 0-1
ENG Non 18:45 Harlow
5-0
Brightlingsea Regent 2-0
ENG Non 18:45 Margate
2-0
Hornchurch 1-0
ENG Non 18:45 Potters Bar Town
3-0
Stortford 3-0
ENG Non 18:45 Tonbridge
3-1
Enfield Town 1-1
ENG Non 18:45 Whitehawk
4-1
Lewes 2-1
ENG Non 18:45 Wingate & Finchley
0-1
Kingstonian 0-1
ENG Non 18:45 Worthing
3-4
Bognor Regis 0-2
ENG Non 18:30 Burgess Hill
-
Dorking Wanderers -
ENG Non 18:30 Burgess Hill
2-2
Dorking Wanderers 1-2
16.08.2018
ENG Non 16:30 ft Corinthian-Casuals
1-1
Haringey Borough 0-1
15.08.2018
ENG Non 18:45 ft Leatherhead
1-1
Whitehawk 1-1
14.08.2018
ENG Non 18:45 ft Bognor Regis
3-1
Merstham 3-1
ENG Non 18:45 ft Brightlingsea Regent
0-2
Haringey Borough 0-1
ENG Non 18:45 ft Corinthian-Casuals
1-3
Folkestone 1-2
ENG Non 18:45 ft Dorking Wanderers
2-0
Margate 1-0
ENG Non 18:45 ft Enfield Town
2-1
Stortford 2-0
ENG Non 18:45 ft Harlow
1-1
Burgess Hill 0-1
ENG Non 18:45 ft Potters Bar Town
3-0
Kingstonian 2-0
ENG Non 18:45 ft Tonbridge
0-0
Lewes 0-0
ENG Non 18:45 ft Wingate & Finchley
1-1
Hornchurch 0-1
13.08.2018
ENG Non 18:45 ft Carshalton
1-2
Worthing 1-0
England  »»  Premier League U21 - Play Offs 16.12.2013 Shedule
ENG Pre 19:00 Arsenal U21
-
Leicester U21 -
ENG Pre 19:00 Blackburn U21
-
Middlesbrough U21 -
ENG Pre 19:00 Everton U21
-
Liverpool U21 -
ENG Pre 19:00 Manchester United U21
-
Sunderland U21 -
ENG Pre 19:00 Reading U21
-
West Ham U21 -
ENG Pre 19:00 Wolves U21
-
Aston Villa U21 -
ENG Pre 13:00 Newcastle Utd U21
-
Norwich U21 -
15.12.2013
ENG Pre 14:00 West Brom U21
-
Manchester City U21 -
13.12.2013
ENG Pre 19:00 Fulham U21
-
Tottenham U21 -
ENG Pre 19:00 Stoke City U21
-
Southampton U21 -
17.06.2014
ENG Pre 11:00 postp. West Brom U21
-
Liverpool U21 -
28.05.2014
ENG Pre 11:00 postp. Fulham U21
-
Newcastle Utd U21 -
11.05.2014
ENG Pre 13:00 ft Aston Villa U21
2-1
Sunderland U21 -
ENG Pre 11:00 ft Arsenal U21
0-0
Wolves U21 -
21.10.2013
ENG Pre 18:00 ft Southampton U21
-
Blackburn U21 -
18.10.2013
ENG Pre 18:00 ft Stoke City U21
-
Reading U21 -
07.10.2013
ENG Pre 18:00 ft Blackburn U21
-
Everton U21 -
ENG Pre 18:00 ft Leicester U21
-
Stoke City U21 -
ENG Pre 18:00 ft Liverpool U21
-
Tottenham U21 -
ENG Pre 18:00 ft Middlesbrough U21
-
Southampton U21 -
ENG Pre 18:00 ft Newcastle Utd U21
-
Bolton U21 -
ENG Pre 12:00 ft Reading U21
-
West Brom U21 -