Results & Fixtures - Europe

time status home score away H-T data
Europe  »»  UEFA Europa League: Group L 01.01.1970 Shedule
EUR Eur 00:00 tba Aberdeen
-
Burnley -
EUR Eur 00:00 tba Atromitos
-
Brest -
EUR Eur 00:00 tba Burnley
-
Aberdeen -
EUR Eur 00:00 tba Brest
-
Atromitos -
EUR Eur 00:00 tba Djurgården
-
Illichovets Mariupol -
EUR Eur 00:00 tba Jagiellonia
-
Rio Ave -
EUR Eur 00:00 tba LASK Linz
-
Lillestrom -
EUR Eur 00:00 tba Lillestrom
-
LASK Linz -
EUR Eur 00:00 tba Illichovets Mariupol
-
Djurgården -
EUR Eur 00:00 tba Rio Ave
-
Jagiellonia -
Europe  »»  UEFA Champions League 01.01.1970 Shedule
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Ajax
-
Sturm Graz -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Basel
-
PAOK -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba PAOK
-
Basel -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Sturm Graz
-
Ajax -
18.07.2018
EUR Cha 17:00 Karabakh Agdam
-
O. Ljubljana -
17.07.2018
EUR Cha 17:00 H. Beer Sheva
-
Flora -
11.07.2018
EUR Cha 18:00 O. Ljubljana
-
Karabakh Agdam -
EUR Cha 17:00 Kukesi (Alb)
-
Valletta -
10.07.2018
EUR Cha 18:45 Cork City
-
Legia -
EUR Cha 18:15 Shkendija
-
TNS -
EUR Cha 18:00 Vikingur (Fai)
-
HJK -
EUR Cha 15:30 Torpedo (Geo)
-
Sheriff Tiraspol -
01.01.1970
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Alashkert
-
Celtic -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba APOEL
-
Suduva -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba FC Astana (Kaz)
-
Sutjeska -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Celtic
-
Alashkert -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Crusaders
-
Ludogorets -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Crvena Zvezda
-
Spartaks -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Dudelange
-
Videoton -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Flora
-
H. Beer Sheva -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba HJK
-
Vikingur (Fai) -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Legia
-
Cork City -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Ludogorets
-
Crusaders -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Rosenborg
-
Valur -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Sheriff Tiraspol
-
Torpedo (Geo) -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Trnava
-
Zrinjski -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Spartaks
-
Crvena Zvezda -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Suduva
-
APOEL -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Sutjeska
-
FC Astana (Kaz) -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba TNS
-
Shkendija -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Valletta
-
Kukesi (Alb) -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Valur
-
Rosenborg -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Videoton
-
Dudelange -
EUR Cha 00:00 tba Zrinjski
-
Trnava -
Europe  »»  WC Qualification Europe 14.11.2017 Shedule
EUR Wor 19:45 ft Ireland
1-5
Denmark 1-2
13.11.2017
EUR Wor 19:45 ft Italy
0-0
Sweden 0-0
12.11.2017
EUR Wor 19:45 ft Greece
0-0
Croatia 0-0
EUR Wor 17:00 ft Switzerland
0-0
Northern Ireland 0-0
11.11.2017
EUR Wor 19:45 ft Denmark
0-0
Ireland 0-0
10.11.2017
EUR Wor 19:45 ft Sweden
1-0
Italy 0-0
09.11.2017
EUR Wor 19:45 ft Croatia
4-1
Greece 3-1
EUR Wor 19:45 ft Northern Ireland
0-1
Switzerland 0-0
Europe  »»  EC Qualification 10.07.2016 Shedule
EUR Eur 19:00 aet Portugal
0-0
France 0-0
07.07.2016
EUR Eur 19:00 ft Germany
0-2
France 0-1
06.07.2016
EUR Eur 19:00 ft Portugal
2-0
Wales 0-0
03.07.2016
EUR Eur 19:00 ft France
5-2
Iceland 4-0
02.07.2016
EUR Eur 19:00 pen. Germany
1-1
Italy 0-0
01.07.2016
EUR Eur 19:00 ft Wales
3-1
Belgium 1-1
30.06.2016
EUR Eur 19:00 pen. Poland
1-1
Portugal 1-1
Europe  »»  Tercera Division: Group 9 13.05.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 11:00 ft Estrella
0-2
Ibarra -
EUR Eur 11:00 ft Guimar
0-2
Tenerife II -
EUR Eur 11:00 ft Las Zocas
2-1
La Cuadra -
EUR Eur 11:00 ft Panadería Pulido
1-0
Mensajero -
EUR Eur 10:00 ft El Cotillo
0-2
Buzanada -
EUR Eur 10:00 ft Haria
2-3
Vera -
EUR Eur 10:00 ft Santa Úrsula
1-0
Lanzarote -
EUR Eur 10:00 ft Tenisca
3-1
Villa Santa Brígida -
EUR Eur 10:00 ft UD San Fernando
4-1
Los Llanos -
12.05.2018
EUR Eur 15:00 ft Citta di Marino
3-2
Las Palmas III -
Europe  »»  Japan Football League 07.08.2016 Shedule
EUR Eur 06:00 ft Verspah Oita
0-1
Honda Lock -
18.07.2016
EUR Eur 04:00 ft Nara Club
0-2
Vanraure -
17.07.2016
EUR Eur 06:00 ft MIO Biwako Shiga
1-3
Osaka -
EUR Eur 06:00 ft Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
4-2
Urayasu -
EUR Eur 04:00 ft Reinmeer Aomori
3-0
Okayama II -
16.07.2016
EUR Eur 09:00 ft Yokogawa
1-3
Sony Sendai -
EUR Eur 08:00 ft Honda
2-1
Tochigi Uva -
EUR Eur 08:00 ft Maruyasu Industries
1-1
Azul Claro Numazu -
Europe  »»  Premier League 16.05.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Al Ittihad
4-0
Al Mohafaza 2-0
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Al Jaish
5-1
Hottin 3-0
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Jehad
0-3
Majd 0-2
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Nawaeir
0-2
Karama 0-0
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Wahda
1-1
Herafyee Halab 1-0
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Teshrin
0-1
Al Shorta 0-1
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Wathbah
3-1
Taliya 2-0
Europe  »»  Persha Liga 19.05.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 14:30 ft Arsenal Kiev
2-0
Kremin 2-0
EUR Eur 14:30 ft Kramatorsk
2-1
Mykolaiv 1-0
EUR Eur 14:30 ft Balkany Zorya
0-1
Inhulets 0-0
EUR Eur 14:30 ft Cherkasy
0-3
Sumy 1-2
EUR Eur 14:30 ft Desna
5-0
Helios 1-0
EUR Eur 14:30 ft Komsomolsk
0-2
Volyn Lutsk 0-0
EUR Eur 14:30 ft Kolos Kovalivka
0-1
Naftovik-Ukrnafta 0-1
EUR Eur 14:30 ft Rukh Vynnyky
1-0
FC Poltava 0-0
EUR Eur 14:30 ft Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
0-0
Obolon-Brovar K. -
Europe  »»  T & T Pro League 29.11.2017 Shedule
EUR Eur 00:00 ft W Connection
0-1
Caledonia AIA 0-0
28.11.2017
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Central
2-7
Police 1-4
EUR Eur 22:00 ft North East Stars
2-3
San Juan Jabloteh 0-3
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Point Fortin
7-0
St. Ann's Rangers 2-0
EUR Eur 19:30 ft Defence Force
0-0
Club Sando 0-0
Europe  »»  Division 1 18.04.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 17:45 ft Al Hazm
4-1
Al Mojzel 2-0
EUR Eur 17:45 ft Al Nahdha
2-0
Al Najoom 1-0
EUR Eur 17:45 ft Al Orubah
1-1
Dhamk 1-0
EUR Eur 17:45 ft Al Qaisoma
2-0
Al Watani 0-0
EUR Eur 17:45 ft Al-Shoalah
0-0
Al-Kawkab 0-0
EUR Eur 17:45 ft Al Wahda
1-0
Al Khaleej -
EUR Eur 17:45 ft Hajer
2-1
Al Ta'ee 0-1
EUR Eur 17:45 ft Najran
4-3
Al Rbeea 3-1
Europe  »»  UEFA Super Cup 08.08.2017 Shedule
EUR Uef 18:45 ft Real Madrid
2-1
Manchester United 1-0
09.08.2016
EUR Uef 18:45 aet Real Madrid
2-2
Sevilla 1-1
11.08.2015
EUR Uef 18:45 aet Barcelona
4-4
Sevilla 3-1
12.08.2014
EUR Uef 18:45 ft Real Madrid
2-0
Sevilla 1-0
30.08.2013
EUR Uef 18:45 pen. Bayern Munich
1-1
Chelsea 0-1
Europe  »»  3. liga: Zapad 10.06.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 15:00 DAC II
1-1
Nove Zamky 0-0
EUR Eur 15:00 Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2-1
Gabcikovo 0-1
EUR Eur 15:00 Topolcany
0-6
Lednicke Rovne 0-3
EUR Eur 08:30 Nitra II
2-1
Trnava B 1-0
09.06.2018
EUR Eur 15:00 ft Baník Horná Nitra
0-1
Velke Ludince 0-0
EUR Eur 15:00 ft Borcice
1-1
MSK Puchov 1-1
EUR Eur 15:00 ft Dubnica
6-0
Spartak Banovce nad B. 2-0
EUR Eur 15:00 ft Galanta
5-0
Zlate Moravce-Vrable II 2-0
EUR Eur 09:00 ft Nemsova
3-1
Belusa 0-0
Europe  »»  Campionato 23.05.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 18:45 ft La Fiorita (San)
1-0
Folgore / Falciano 1-0
18.05.2018
EUR Eur 18:45 ft Folgore / Falciano
3-1
Tre Fiori 0-1
13.05.2018
EUR Eur 13:00 pen. Tre Penne
0-0
Folgore / Falciano 0-0
10.05.2018
EUR Eur 18:45 ft La Fiorita (San)
1-0
Tre Fiori 0-0
09.05.2018
EUR Eur 18:45 ft Tre Penne
2-1
AC Libertas -
Europe  »»  Copa do Nordeste 27.06.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 00:45 Bahia
-
Ceará -
22.06.2018
EUR Eur 00:45 ft Ceará
0-1
Bahia 0-0
20.06.2018
EUR Eur 00:45 ft Sampaio Correa
1-0
ABC 0-0
01.01.1970
EUR Eur 00:00 postp. ABC
-
Sampaio Correa -
24.05.2018
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Vitoria
0-0
Sampaio Correa 0-0
23.05.2018
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Ceará
0-0
CRB 0-0
22.05.2018
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Santa Cruz
1-4
ABC 0-3
16.05.2018
EUR Eur 22:15 ft Sampaio Correa
3-0
Vitoria 1-0
11.05.2018
EUR Eur 00:45 ft CRB
3-3
Ceará 2-2
04.05.2018
EUR Eur 00:45 ft Bahia
0-0
Botafogo PB 0-0
02.05.2018
EUR Eur 00:45 ft ABC
1-0
Santa Cruz 1-0
27.04.2018
EUR Eur 00:45 ft Botafogo PB
1-2
Bahia 0-1
Europe  »»  Divizia A 17.06.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 15:30 ft Floreşti
2-3
Ungheni -
EUR Eur 15:30 ft Sireți
2-1
Cahul -
16.06.2018
EUR Eur 15:30 ft Real Succes
3-4
Iskra -
EUR Eur 15:30 ft Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
0-1
Grănicerul -
EUR Eur 15:30 ft Sîngerei
3-3
Codru Lozova -
EUR Eur 15:30 ft Victoria Bardar
4-2
CS Sparta -
Europe  »»  Euro U19 - Qualification - First Stage 12.11.2013 Shedule
EUR Eur 16:00 Greece U19
-
Albania U19 -
EUR Eur 13:00 Slovakia U19
-
Bulgaria U19 -
21.06.2014
EUR Eur 15:00 ft Croatia U19
2-0
Cyprus U19 1-0
09.05.2014
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Belarus U19
3-2
Scotland U19 2-1
15.10.2013
EUR Eur 15:00 ft Estonia U19
-
Malta U19 -
EUR Eur 15:00 ft Ukraine U19
-
Russia U19 -
EUR Eur 13:00 ft England U19
-
Switzerland U19 -
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Lithuania U19
-
Armenia U19 -
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Poland U19
-
Romania U19 -
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Slovenia U19
-
Andorra U19 -
EUR Eur 12:00 ft Bosnia & Herzegovina U21
-
Ireland U19 -
EUR Eur 12:00 ft France U19
-
Belgium U19 -
EUR Eur 12:00 ft Iceland U19
-
Ireland U19 -
EUR Eur 12:00 ft Sweden U19
-
Azerbaijan U19 -
EUR Eur 11:00 ft Latvia U19
-
Belarus U19 -
EUR Eur 11:00 ft Scotland U19
-
Germany U19 -
Europe  »»  PDL 10.07.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 23:00 Tri-Cities
-
Memphis -
EUR Eur 21:00 Bradenton Academics
-
Lakeland Tropics -
EUR Eur 00:00 WSA Winnipeg
-
St. Louis Lions -
09.07.2018
EUR Eur 01:00 Colorado Switchbacks II
-
Colorado Rapids II -
EUR Eur 00:30 Texas United
-
OKC Energy II -
08.07.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 South Florida Surf
-
SIMA Águilas -
EUR Eur 22:00 AC Connecticut
-
Portland -
EUR Eur 22:00 FC Miami City
-
Bradenton Academics -
EUR Eur 21:00 New York RB III
-
Evergreen -
09.07.2018
EUR Eur 00:00 postp. AHFC Royals
-
Corpus Christi -
25.06.2018
EUR Eur 00:00 Corpus Christi
-
Brazos Valley -
24.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:00 Golden State Force
-
Santa Cruz Breakers -
EUR Eur 23:00 Reading United
-
Long Island -
EUR Eur 22:00 Portland
-
AC Connecticut -
EUR Eur 22:00 Seacoast United Phantoms
-
Western Mass Pioneers -
EUR Eur 21:00 Portland Timbers III
-
Victoria Highlanders -
EUR Eur 21:00 San Francisco City
-
Fuego -
EUR Eur 20:00 Lansing United
-
West Virginia Chaos -
EUR Eur 02:00 Seahorses
-
Orange County SC II -
EUR Eur 02:00 Ventura
-
SF Glens -
EUR Eur 00:30 Menace
-
Kaw Valley -
EUR Eur 00:00 Carolina
-
SC United Bantams -
EUR Eur 00:00 San Diego Zest
-
Santa Cruz Breakers -
EUR Eur 00:00 Texas United
-
Cleburne -
EUR Eur 00:00 Tormenta
-
Birmingham Hammers -
23.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 Peachtree City
-
Memphis -
EUR Eur 23:30 Thunder Bay Chill
-
WSA Winnipeg -
EUR Eur 23:30 Westchester Flames
-
Boston -
EUR Eur 23:05 Lakeland Tropics
-
FC Miami City -
EUR Eur 23:00 Dayton
-
Cincinnati Dutch Lions -
EUR Eur 23:00 Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
-
Long Island -
EUR Eur 23:00 Ocean City
-
Evergreen -
EUR Eur 23:00 Weston
-
South Florida Surf -
EUR Eur 22:00 St. Louis Lions
-
Chicago Premier -
EUR Eur 22:00 The Villages
-
Palm Beach Pumas -
EUR Eur 21:00 Bradenton Academics
-
SIMA Águilas -
EUR Eur 20:30 Cary RailHawks U23
-
Myrtle Beach Mutiny -
EUR Eur 20:00 Calgary Foothills
-
TSS Rovers -
EUR Eur 02:00 Lane United
-
Victoria Highlanders -
EUR Eur 02:00 Portland Timbers III
-
Seattle U23 -
EUR Eur 01:00 Colorado Switchbacks II
-
Albuquerque Sol -
EUR Eur 00:00 AHFC Royals
-
OKC Energy II -
EUR Eur 00:00 Corpus Christi
-
Houston FC -
EUR Eur 00:00 New York Magic - FA Euro
-
Evergreen -
22.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 Thunder Bay Chill
-
WSA Winnipeg -
EUR Eur 23:30 Western Mass Pioneers
-
Great Barrington -
EUR Eur 23:00 AC Connecticut
-
Westchester Flames -
EUR Eur 23:00 Charlotte
-
Lionsbridge -
EUR Eur 23:00 Lansing United
-
Michigan Bucks -
EUR Eur 02:00 Fuego
-
San Diego Zest -
EUR Eur 02:00 Seahorses
-
SF Glens -
21.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 Peachtree City
-
Memphis -
30.05.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 Great Barrington
-
Westchester Flames -
23.05.2018
EUR Eur 00:30 Brazos Valley
-
Houston FC -
15.05.2018
EUR Eur 02:00 TSS Rovers
-
Lane United -
06.05.2018
EUR Eur 02:00 Fuego
-
San Francisco City -
EUR Eur 00:00 Evergreen
-
Lionsbridge -
EUR Eur 00:00 SF Glens
-
Santa Cruz Breakers -
05.05.2018
EUR Eur 02:00 Golden State Force
-
San Diego Zest -
21.06.2018
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Houston FC
0-6
OKC Energy II -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Chicago Premier
0-5
Menace -
20.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft South Florida Surf
1-2
FC Miami City -
EUR Eur 23:30 ft West Virginia Chaos
4-1
River City Rovers -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
0-6
New York RB III -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Ocean City
0-2
Reading United -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft SIMA Águilas
0-2
The Villages -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Tobacco Road
1-3
Cary RailHawks U23 -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Tri-Cities
0-1
Birmingham Hammers -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Boston
1-3
Portland -
EUR Eur 21:00 ft Palm Beach Pumas
3-0
Bradenton Academics -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Chicago Premier
1-2
Menace -
19.06.2018
EUR Eur 22:30 ft Great Barrington
5-1
Western Mass Pioneers -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft AHFC Royals
1-3
Brazos Valley -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Cleburne
3-1
Corpus Christi -
18.06.2018
EUR Eur 21:00 ft Palm Beach Pumas
2-1
Weston -
EUR Eur 02:30 ft Tucson
1-1
Colorado Rapids II -
EUR Eur 01:00 ft Golden State Force
4-2
Ventura -
17.06.2018
EUR Eur 22:00 ft AC Connecticut
2-2
Westchester Flames -
EUR Eur 21:00 ft Seattle U23
3-3
Lane United -
EUR Eur 21:00 ft Victoria Highlanders
1-4
Calgary Foothills -
EUR Eur 20:00 ft SF Glens
1-2
Orange County SC II -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Brazos Valley
3-3
OKC Energy II -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Menace
1-0
Thunder Bay Chill -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Memphis
0-2
Tormenta -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Mississippi Brilla
3-1
Birmingham Hammers -
16.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Lakeland Tropics
1-1
The Villages -
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Long Island
1-0
New York Magic - FA Euro -
EUR Eur 23:30 ft SC United Bantams
3-0
Charlotte -
EUR Eur 23:30 ft West Virginia Chaos
2-2
Cincinnati Dutch Lions -
EUR Eur 23:10 ft Myrtle Beach Mutiny
5-3
Carolina -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Evergreen
2-4
New York RB III -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Lansing United
1-1
Dayton -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Lionsbridge
0-3
Cary RailHawks U23 -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Reading United
3-1
Ocean City -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft SIMA Águilas
1-2
South Florida Surf -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Tri-Cities
2-0
Peachtree City -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Weston
0-0
Bradenton Academics -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Boston
2-1
Western Mass Pioneers -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft St. Louis Lions
2-1
Chicago Premier -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft Golden State Force
2-0
Seahorses -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft San Francisco City
0-2
Orange County SC II -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft TSS Rovers
0-1
Calgary Foothills -
EUR Eur 01:30 ft Albuquerque Sol
4-2
Tucson -
EUR Eur 01:00 ft Colorado Switchbacks II
1-1
Ogden City -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Kaw Valley
2-1
Thunder Bay Chill -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft AHFC Royals
5-2
Texas United -
15.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft River City Rovers
0-6
Michigan Bucks -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft AC Connecticut
1-3
Great Barrington -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Seacoast United Phantoms
0-1
Portland -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft Fuego
1-3
SF Glens -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft Portland Timbers III
3-3
Lane United -
14.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Colorado Rapids II
4-1
Ogden City -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
1-4
Ocean City -
EUR Eur 02:30 ft Seattle U23
1-3
Calgary Foothills -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft Seahorses
1-1
San Diego Zest -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Houston FC
0-0
Brazos Valley -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Tormenta
2-0
Peachtree City -
13.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Michigan Bucks
0-1
Dayton -
EUR Eur 23:10 ft Myrtle Beach Mutiny
6-0
Charlotte -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Tobacco Road
3-2
Lionsbridge -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft FC Miami City
2-1
Palm Beach Pumas -
12.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft South Florida Surf
0-1
Lakeland Tropics -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Cary RailHawks U23
2-3
SC United Bantams -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Reading United
3-0
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Tri-Cities
4-0
Carolina -
EUR Eur 22:30 ft Great Barrington
0-2
Western Mass Pioneers -
11.06.2018
EUR Eur 00:00 ft AHFC Royals
4-0
Cleburne -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Memphis
0-2
Mississippi Brilla -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft San Diego Zest
1-1
SF Glens -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft TSS Rovers
1-3
Seattle U23 -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft WSA Winnipeg
0-3
Menace -
10.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft South Florida Surf
1-0
The Villages -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Orange County SC II
1-1
Santa Cruz Breakers -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft AC Connecticut
2-1
Seacoast United Phantoms -
EUR Eur 21:00 ft Kaw Valley
4-1
OKC Energy II -
EUR Eur 21:00 ft San Francisco City
2-0
Ventura -
EUR Eur 20:00 ft River City Rovers
0-6
Cincinnati Dutch Lions -
EUR Eur 19:00 ft West Virginia Chaos
3-3
Michigan Bucks -
EUR Eur 02:30 ft Tucson
1-0
Colorado Switchbacks II -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft Seahorses
1-3
Golden State Force -
EUR Eur 01:30 ft Calgary Foothills
0-0
Lane United -
EUR Eur 01:00 ft Ogden City
2-3
Colorado Rapids II -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Birmingham Hammers
3-1
SC United Bantams -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Brazos Valley
4-2
Corpus Christi -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Tormenta
3-0
Myrtle Beach Mutiny -
09.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Long Island
1-1
Reading United -
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Thunder Bay Chill
0-2
Chicago Premier -
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Westchester Flames
2-1
Seacoast United Phantoms -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Carolina
1-3
Cary RailHawks U23 -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Dayton
1-3
Lansing United -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Evergreen
0-1
Ocean City -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
0-2
New York Magic - FA Euro -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Lionsbridge
0-0
Charlotte -
EUR Eur 22:30 ft Great Barrington
2-2
Boston -
EUR Eur 21:00 ft Bradenton Academics
1-3
FC Miami City -
EUR Eur 02:30 ft Santa Cruz Breakers
5-1
Fuego -
EUR Eur 02:30 ft Tucson
5-0
Colorado Switchbacks II -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft Orange County SC II
1-1
SF Glens -
EUR Eur 01:00 ft Ogden City
0-6
Colorado Rapids II -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Houston FC
0-3
Cleburne -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Kaw Valley
2-1
St. Louis Lions -
08.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft River City Rovers
1-3
West Virginia Chaos -
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Thunder Bay Chill
0-3
Menace -
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Western Mass Pioneers
4-0
AC Connecticut -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft SIMA Águilas
2-0
Lakeland Tropics -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Tri-Cities
3-4
Mississippi Brilla -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft WSA Winnipeg
1-2
Chicago Premier -
07.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft South Florida Surf
1-3
Bradenton Academics -
EUR Eur 02:30 ft San Diego Zest
0-1
Ventura -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft New York Magic - FA Euro
0-2
Reading United -
06.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Long Island
3-0
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic -
EUR Eur 23:10 ft Myrtle Beach Mutiny
0-0
Cary RailHawks U23 -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Charlotte
6-1
Carolina -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Lionsbridge
6-0
Tobacco Road -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Weston
3-2
FC Miami City -
EUR Eur 01:30 ft Portland Timbers III
3-0
Seattle U23 -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Houston FC
3-2
AHFC Royals -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Mississippi Brilla
4-1
Memphis -
05.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft SC United Bantams
2-3
Tormenta -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft The Villages
0-0
SIMA Águilas -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Texas United
1-5
Corpus Christi -
04.06.2018
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Santa Cruz Breakers
0-3
Golden State Force -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft TSS Rovers
2-1
Victoria Highlanders -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft WSA Winnipeg
0-2
Thunder Bay Chill -
03.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Colorado Rapids II
1-1
Albuquerque Sol -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Ocean City
2-0
Long Island -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Portland
2-2
Westchester Flames -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Seacoast United Phantoms
1-2
Great Barrington -
EUR Eur 21:00 ft Seattle U23
0-2
Calgary Foothills -
EUR Eur 20:00 ft Dayton
3-1
River City Rovers -
EUR Eur 20:00 ft Lansing United
1-1
Cincinnati Dutch Lions -
EUR Eur 19:00 ft Kaw Valley
0-4
Chicago Premier -
EUR Eur 02:30 ft Tucson
1-2
Ogden City -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft Ventura
2-0
Orange County SC II -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Birmingham Hammers
1-1
Mississippi Brilla -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Brazos Valley
2-4
AHFC Royals -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Memphis
0-3
Peachtree City -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft SF Glens
1-2
San Francisco City -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft WSA Winnipeg
0-3
Thunder Bay Chill -
02.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft SC United Bantams
4-1
Tri-Cities -
EUR Eur 23:05 ft Lakeland Tropics
1-3
Bradenton Academics -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Carolina
2-1
Lionsbridge -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Evergreen
1-5
Long Island -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Reading United
2-1
New York RB III -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft AC Connecticut
1-2
Boston -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft FC Miami City
1-2
South Florida Surf -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Portland
2-3
Great Barrington -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Seacoast United Phantoms
4-0
Westchester Flames -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft St. Louis Lions
0-2
Menace -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft The Villages
4-1
Weston -
EUR Eur 20:30 ft Cary RailHawks U23
2-1
Tobacco Road -
EUR Eur 19:00 ft OKC Energy II
2-1
Cleburne -
EUR Eur 02:30 ft Tucson
3-0
Ogden City -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft Fuego
2-3
Golden State Force -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft Lane United
3-2
Portland Timbers III -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft TSS Rovers
2-1
Calgary Foothills -
EUR Eur 01:35 ft Victoria Highlanders
2-1
Seattle U23 -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Houston FC
1-1
Texas United -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Kaw Valley
1-2
Menace -
01.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft West Virginia Chaos
0-2
Dayton -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Cincinnati Dutch Lions
0-0
River City Rovers -
EUR Eur 21:00 ft Colorado Rapids II
5-1
Albuquerque Sol -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Memphis
3-4
Peachtree City -
31.05.2018
EUR Eur 01:00 ft Chicago Premier
4-0
WSA Winnipeg -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Houston FC
2-2
Corpus Christi -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Mississippi Brilla
2-1
Birmingham Hammers -
30.05.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft West Virginia Chaos
1-1
Lansing United -
EUR Eur 23:10 ft Myrtle Beach Mutiny
3-1
Tobacco Road -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Weston
0-3
Lakeland Tropics -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Boston
1-2
Portland -
EUR Eur 21:00 ft Bradenton Academics
3-1
Palm Beach Pumas -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Cleburne
2-0
AHFC Royals -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft New York RB III
3-0
New York Magic - FA Euro -
29.05.2018
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Cary RailHawks U23
2-1
Charlotte -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft St. Louis Lions
5-0
WSA Winnipeg -
28.05.2018
EUR Eur 01:00 ft Golden State Force
3-2
Fuego -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Cleburne
0-1
Brazos Valley -
27.05.2018
EUR Eur 23:05 ft Lakeland Tropics
3-3
South Florida Surf -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft New York RB III
4-0
Ocean City -
EUR Eur 21:00 ft San Francisco City
0-2
San Diego Zest -
EUR Eur 21:00 ft Seattle U23
1-1
Lane United -
EUR Eur 21:00 ft Victoria Highlanders
2-3
TSS Rovers -
EUR Eur 20:00 ft Calgary Foothills
1-1
Portland Timbers III -
EUR Eur 19:00 ft Kaw Valley
4-1
WSA Winnipeg -
EUR Eur 02:30 ft Santa Cruz Breakers
3-3
San Diego Zest -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft Ventura
1-2
Fuego -
EUR Eur 01:30 ft Albuquerque Sol
0-5
Colorado Switchbacks II -
EUR Eur 01:00 ft Ogden City
1-2
Tucson -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Birmingham Hammers
3-1
Mississippi Brilla -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Evergreen
0-1
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Tormenta
1-0
SC United Bantams -
26.05.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Westchester Flames
0-0
AC Connecticut -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Carolina
3-3
Tri-Cities -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Lionsbridge
0-2
Myrtle Beach Mutiny -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Reading United
2-0
New York Magic - FA Euro -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft SIMA Águilas
3-0
Bradenton Academics -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Boston
3-1
Seacoast United Phantoms -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft St. Louis Lions
1-4
Menace -
EUR Eur 21:00 ft Palm Beach Pumas
1-2
The Villages -
EUR Eur 16:00 ft Michigan Bucks
0-1
Lansing United -
EUR Eur 02:30 ft Seattle U23
2-2
TSS Rovers -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft Orange County SC II
2-1
Golden State Force -
EUR Eur 01:35 ft Victoria Highlanders
1-0
Lane United -
EUR Eur 01:30 ft Calgary Foothills
3-1
Portland Timbers III -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Kaw Valley
2-1
WSA Winnipeg -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Corpus Christi
2-4
Texas United -
25.05.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Western Mass Pioneers
1-1
Portland -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Cincinnati Dutch Lions
1-3
West Virginia Chaos -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Dayton
5-1
River City Rovers -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Ogden City
1-0
Tucson -
EUR Eur 01:30 ft Albuquerque Sol
1-3
Colorado Switchbacks II -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Menace
3-0
WSA Winnipeg -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft SF Glens
3-0
San Diego Zest -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft OKC Energy II
2-0
AHFC Royals -
24.05.2018
EUR Eur 02:00 ft Seahorses
1-2
Ventura -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Michigan Bucks
1-2
Dayton -
23.05.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft West Virginia Chaos
3-3
Tri-Cities -
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Western Mass Pioneers
1-1
Boston -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Cary RailHawks U23
1-1
Myrtle Beach Mutiny -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Tobacco Road
1-2
Charlotte -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Weston
0-3
The Villages -
EUR Eur 22:30 ft Great Barrington
1-1
Seacoast United Phantoms -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft FC Miami City
1-2
SIMA Águilas -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft New York Magic - FA Euro
0-1
Long Island -
22.05.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Peachtree City
2-4
SC United Bantams -
21.05.2018
EUR Eur 00:30 ft San Diego Zest
3-2
San Francisco City -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft OKC Energy II
2-3
Texas United -
20.05.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Colorado Rapids II
3-2
Colorado Switchbacks II -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Fuego
2-0
Santa Cruz Breakers -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft New York RB III
2-1
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic -
EUR Eur 21:00 ft Lane United
1-3
Seattle U23 -
EUR Eur 21:00 ft Victoria Highlanders
0-1
Portland Timbers III -
EUR Eur 20:00 ft Cincinnati Dutch Lions
0-1
Lansing United -
EUR Eur 20:00 ft Michigan Bucks
2-0
River City Rovers -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Corpus Christi
3-2
Cleburne -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Mississippi Brilla
2-0
Memphis -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Tormenta
1-0
Tri-Cities -
19.05.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Long Island
1-0
Ocean City -
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Peachtree City
2-2
Birmingham Hammers -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Carolina
3-4
Myrtle Beach Mutiny -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Evergreen
0-2
Reading United -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Weston
0-1
SIMA Águilas -
EUR Eur 22:30 ft Westchester Flames
0-2
Great Barrington -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft AC Connecticut
1-2
Western Mass Pioneers -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft FC Miami City
2-3
Lakeland Tropics -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Portland
3-2
Seacoast United Phantoms -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft St. Louis Lions
1-1
Kaw Valley -
EUR Eur 20:00 ft Ogden City
1-2
Albuquerque Sol -
EUR Eur 02:30 ft Santa Cruz Breakers
3-1
Seahorses -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft Orange County SC II
0-0
San Francisco City -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft TSS Rovers
3-1
Portland Timbers III -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Chicago Premier
2-0
Kaw Valley -
18.05.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Colorado Rapids II
2-1
Colorado Switchbacks II -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Dayton
1-1
West Virginia Chaos -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Lansing United
2-0
River City Rovers -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft AHFC Royals
2-1
Houston FC -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Texas United
5-0
Cleburne -
17.05.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Ogden City
0-1
Albuquerque Sol -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Tobacco Road
3-1
Cary RailHawks U23 -
16.05.2018
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Lionsbridge
5-1
Evergreen -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft New York RB III
3-1
New York Magic - FA Euro -
14.05.2018
EUR Eur 02:00 ft San Diego Zest
0-3
Seahorses -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft AHFC Royals
4-2
Corpus Christi -
13.05.2018
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Golden State Force
6-0
San Francisco City -
EUR Eur 22:30 ft New York Magic - FA Euro
1-2
Ocean City -
EUR Eur 20:00 ft Calgary Foothills
1-0
Victoria Highlanders -
EUR Eur 02:30 ft Santa Cruz Breakers
1-0
SF Glens -
EUR Eur 02:30 ft Tucson
2-1
Albuquerque Sol -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft Seahorses
2-0
San Francisco City -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft Ventura
1-1
San Diego Zest -
EUR Eur 00:00 ft Memphis
2-2
Mississippi Brilla -
12.05.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Peachtree City
2-2
Tormenta -
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Westchester Flames
2-0
Western Mass Pioneers -
EUR Eur 23:05 ft Lakeland Tropics
1-0
Palm Beach Pumas -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Carolina
0-2
Tobacco Road -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Lansing United
2-2
Michigan Bucks -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
0-2
Reading United -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft New York RB III
1-3
Long Island -
EUR Eur 23:00 ft SIMA Águilas
0-0
Weston -
EUR Eur 22:00 ft Portland
1-2
Boston -
EUR Eur 18:00 ft Charlotte
2-1
Myrtle Beach Mutiny -
EUR Eur 02:00 ft Orange County SC II
0-1
Fuego -
EUR Eur 01:30 ft Calgary Foothills
2-0
Victoria Highlanders -
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Houston FC
1-2
Corpus Christi -
11.05.2018
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Cary RailHawks U23
1-1
Lionsbridge -
07.05.2018
EUR Eur 01:00 ft Golden State Force
1-0
Orange County SC II -
01.01.1970
EUR Eur 00:00 cancl. Myrtle Beach Mutiny
-
Tormenta -
Europe  »»  Premier League 13.06.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 21:30 ft Al Ahli Tripoli
1-1
Al Ahli Benghazi -
EUR Eur 21:30 ft Al-Nasr
2-0
Al-Ittihad -
08.06.2018
EUR Eur 21:30 ft Al-Ittihad
2-3
Al Ahli Tripoli 1-1
EUR Eur 21:30 ft Al-Nasr
1-0
Al Ahli Benghazi 0-0
07.06.2018
EUR Eur 21:30 ft Al-Najma
0-1
Rafeeq -
EUR Eur 21:30 ft Al-Tirsana
1-2
Ngom Egdabya -
Europe  »»  Premier League 15.04.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Al Nejmeh
1-3
Al Ahed -
EUR Eur 12:30 ft Al Ansar
2-1
Salam Zgharta -
14.04.2018
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Al Islah
0-4
Al-Nabi Shayth -
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Tripoli
4-3
Al Shabab Al Arabi -
EUR Eur 12:30 ft Racing
3-2
Tadamon Sour -
EUR Eur 12:30 ft Safa (Leb)
1-2
Al Akhaa Al Ahli -
Europe  »»  Super League 24.07.2018 Shedule
EUR Vtb 13:00 postp. PKNP
-
Selangor -
23.05.2018
EUR Vtb 14:00 ft Johor FC
2-0
Negeri Sembilan 1-0
EUR Vtb 14:00 ft Malacca United
1-1
PKNS 1-1
22.05.2018
EUR Vtb 14:00 ft Kedah
2-0
Pahang 1-0
EUR Vtb 14:00 ft Kuala Lumpur
5-1
Kelantan 3-1
EUR Vtb 14:00 ft Terengganu
2-0
Perak 1-0
Europe  »»  Thai Premier League 23.06.2018 Shedule
EUR Gom 12:00 6' Air Force United (Tha)
0-0
Ubon UMT 0-0
EUR Gom 11:00 48' Bangkok United
1-1
Ratchaburi 1-1
EUR Gom 10:45 64' Chainat
4-2
Sukhothai 3-1
24.06.2018
EUR Gom 12:00 Chiangrai United
-
Muang Thong Utd -
EUR Gom 12:00 Siam Navy
-
Pattaya Utd -
EUR Gom 11:00 Singhtarua
-
Bangkok Glass -
EUR Gom 11:00 Prachuap
-
Buriram -
23.06.2018
EUR Gom 13:00 Chonburi
-
Suphanburi (Tha) -
22.06.2018
EUR Gom 13:00 ft Nakhon Ratchasima
0-0
BEC Tero Sasana 0-0
17.06.2018
EUR Gom 12:00 ft Bangkok Glass
0-1
Siam Navy 0-0
EUR Gom 12:00 ft Muang Thong Utd
3-1
Air Force United (Tha) 2-1
EUR Gom 11:00 ft Pattaya Utd
0-0
Prachuap 0-0
EUR Gom 11:00 ft Ubon UMT
2-2
Nakhon Ratchasima 2-0
16.06.2018
EUR Gom 13:00 ft Buriram
0-1
Chainat 0-0
EUR Gom 12:00 ft BEC Tero Sasana
1-1
Chiangrai United 0-0
EUR Gom 12:00 ft Sukhothai
1-2
Chonburi 0-0
EUR Gom 11:00 ft Suphanburi (Tha)
1-2
Bangkok United 0-2
EUR Gom 10:45 ft Ratchaburi
1-4
Singhtarua 0-2
Europe  »»  Topklasse: Sunday 27.05.2018 Shedule
EUR Acr 12:30 ft Be Quick 1887
3-3
Vitesse II 0-2
EUR Acr 12:30 ft Blauw Geel '38
3-1
OJC Rosmalen 2-1
EUR Acr 12:30 ft De Meern (Zon)
1-4
Jong De Graafschap 1-1
EUR Acr 12:30 ft EVV
0-1
HV & CV Quick 0-0
EUR Acr 12:30 ft HBS Craeyenhout
4-2
Westlandia 2-2
EUR Acr 12:30 ft Hsc 21
3-1
Dongen 1-1
EUR Acr 12:30 ft Quick '20
4-1
OFC Oostzaan 2-0
EUR Acr 12:30 ft UNA
3-2
JVC \'31 Cuijk 1-1
EUR Acr 12:30 ft USV Hercules
7-1
ADO 2-1
Europe  »»  Uefa Youth League - Group Stage 06.11.2013 Shedule
EUR Uef 13:30 Paris SG U19
-
Anderlecht U19 -
EUR Uef 09:00 Zenit Petersburg U19
-
FC Porto U19 -
22.10.2013
EUR Uef 12:00 ft Schalke U19 (Ger)
-
Chelsea U19 -
EUR Uef 10:00 ft FC Porto U19
-
Zenit Petersburg U19 -
EUR Uef 09:00 ft Austria Vienna U19
-
Atl. Madrid U19 -
02.10.2013
EUR Uef 18:00 ft Arsenal U19
-
Napoli U19 -
Europe  »»  USL Pro 29.09.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 23:00 Charleston
-
Toronto II -
27.09.2018
EUR Eur 03:00 Las Vegas Lights
-
Los Angeles Blues -
EUR Eur 02:00 Reno 1868
-
Rio Grande Valley -
26.09.2018
EUR Eur 23:00 Atlanta United II
-
Nashville SC -
EUR Eur 23:00 Charleston
-
Carolina -
EUR Eur 23:00 Indy Eleven
-
Tampa Bay -
EUR Eur 23:00 Richmond Kickers
-
Cincinnati -
EUR Eur 22:30 Harrisburg City
-
Pittsburgh -
23.09.2018
EUR Eur 23:00 OKC Energy
-
Sacramento Republic -
26.09.2018
EUR Eur 22:00 postp. Toronto II
-
Ottawa Fury -
24.06.2018
EUR Eur 21:00 New York RB II
-
Ottawa Fury -
EUR Eur 21:00 Swope Park Rangers
-
Las Vegas Lights -
EUR Eur 03:00 Sacramento Republic
-
St. Louis Lions -
EUR Eur 02:00 Los Angeles Blues
-
Tulsa Roughnecks -
EUR Eur 01:00 Colorado Springs
-
Fresno FC -
EUR Eur 00:30 OKC Energy
-
LA Galaxy II -
EUR Eur 00:30 Rio Grande Valley
-
Arizona United -
EUR Eur 00:30 San Antonio
-
Reno 1868 -
23.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:00 Charleston
-
Pittsburgh -
EUR Eur 23:00 Carolina
-
Louisville City -
EUR Eur 23:00 Richmond Kickers
-
Charlotte Independence -
22.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Tampa Bay
1-2
Harrisburg City 1-0
20.06.2018
EUR Eur 21:00 ft Bethlehem Steel
2-2
New York RB II 0-1
18.06.2018
EUR Eur 01:00 ft Fresno FC
4-1
Swope Park Rangers 3-0
17.06.2018
EUR Eur 21:00 ft Portland U23
1-4
Colorado Springs 1-0
EUR Eur 03:00 ft Las Vegas Lights
4-1
Seattle Sounders II 3-1
EUR Eur 02:30 ft Arizona United
3-0
Tulsa Roughnecks 2-0
EUR Eur 01:00 ft Los Angeles Blues
2-2
Reno 1868 0-0
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Nashville
1-0
Carolina 0-0
EUR Eur 00:30 ft OKC Energy
3-1
Rio Grande Valley 1-1
EUR Eur 00:30 ft St. Louis Lions
0-1
Real Monarchs 0-1
EUR Eur 00:30 ft San Antonio
1-0
Sacramento Republic 1-0
16.06.2018
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Charlotte Independence
1-1
Charleston 0-1
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Cincinnati
4-0
Richmond Kickers 2-0
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Louisville City
3-3
Harrisburg City 3-1
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Pittsburgh
3-0
New York RB II 1-0
EUR Eur 23:00 ft Toronto II
1-3
Indy Eleven 1-2
01.01.1970
EUR Eur 00:00 susp. Atlanta United II
1-1
Ottawa Fury 1-1