Results & Fixtures - Germany

time status home score away H-T data
Germany  »»  Bundesliga 21.05.2018 Shedule
GER Bun 18:30 ft Holstein Kiel
0-1
Wolfsburg 0-0
17.05.2018
GER Bun 18:30 ft Wolfsburg
3-1
Holstein Kiel 2-1
12.05.2018
GER Bun 13:30 ft Bayer Leverkusen
3-2
Hannover 2-0
GER Bun 13:30 ft Bayern Munich
1-4
VfB Stuttgart 1-2
GER Bun 13:30 ft Freiburg
2-0
Augsburg 0-0
GER Bun 13:30 ft Hamburger
2-1
B. Moenchengladbach 1-1
GER Bun 13:30 ft Hertha Berlin
2-6
RB Leipzig 1-3
GER Bun 13:30 ft Hoffenheim
3-1
Dortmund 1-0
GER Bun 13:30 ft Mainz
1-2
Werder Bremen 1-1
GER Bun 13:30 ft Schalke
1-0
Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0
GER Bun 13:30 ft Wolfsburg
4-1
Köln 1-1
Germany  »»  Premier League 24.04.2018 Shedule
GER Bbl 01:35 pen. Portmore United
0-0
Waterhouse 0-0
17.04.2018
GER Bbl 01:35 ft Arnett Gardens
1-2
Waterhouse 1-1
15.04.2018
GER Bbl 20:00 ft Portmore United
3-0
Cavalier 1-0
10.04.2018
GER Bbl 01:35 ft Waterhouse
1-0
Arnett Gardens 0-0
08.04.2018
GER Bbl 23:00 ft Cavalier
0-0
Portmore United 0-0
Germany  »»  Super Cup 05.08.2017 Shedule
GER Sup 18:30 pen. Dortmund
2-2
Bayern Munich 1-1
14.08.2016
GER Sup 18:30 ft Dortmund
0-2
Bayern Munich 0-0
01.08.2015
GER Sup 18:30 pen. Wolfsburg
1-1
Bayern Munich 0-0
13.08.2014
GER Sup 16:00 ft Dortmund
2-0
Bayern Munich 1-0
27.07.2013
GER Sup 18:30 ft Dortmund
4-2
Bayern Munich 1-0
Germany  »»  DFB Pokal 01.01.1970 Shedule
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Munich 1860
-
Holstein Kiel -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba BFC Dynamo
-
Köln -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Jena
-
Union Berlin -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba CfR Pforzheim
-
Bayer Leverkusen -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Chemie Leipzig
-
Regensburg -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Dassendorf
-
Duisburg -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Drochtersen / Assel
-
Bayern Munich -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Braunschweig
-
Hertha Berlin -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Elversberg
-
Wolfsburg -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Energie Cottbus
-
Freiburg -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Erndtebruck
-
Hamburger -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Aue
-
Mainz -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Greuther Furth
-
Dortmund -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Hansa Rostock
-
VfB Stuttgart -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Hastedt
-
B. Moenchengladbach -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Jeddeloh
-
Heidenheim -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Kaiserslautern
-
Hoffenheim -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Karlsruher
-
Hannover -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Linx
-
Nurnberg -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Lok Stendal
-
Arminia Bielefeld -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Magdeburg
-
Darmstadt -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Paderborn
-
Ingolstadt -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Rodinghausen
-
Dresden -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Oberhausen
-
Sandhausen -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba 1. FC Schweinfurt
-
Schalke -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Steinbach
-
Augsburg -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba TuS RW Koblenz
-
Dusseldorf -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Ulm
-
Eintracht Frankfurt -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba FC Viktoria Koln
-
RB Leipzig -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Wehen
-
St. Pauli -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba ETSV Weiche
-
Bochum -
GER Dfb 00:00 tba Worms
-
Werder Bremen -
Germany  »»  Oberliga: Westfalen 10.06.2018 Shedule
GER Obe 13:15 Siegburger
1-7
Euskirchen 1-2
GER Obe 13:00 Bergisch Gladbach
1-4
SV Breinig 1-2
GER Obe 13:00 Bergheim
3-2
FC Viktoria 08 0-1
GER Obe 13:00 Hurth
1-2
Hennef 0-0
GER Obe 13:00 Merten
5-3
Alfter 2-3
GER Obe 13:00 VfL Vichttal
2-4
TV Herkenrath 1-2
GER Obe 12:00 Wesseling-Urfeld
4-2
Pesch 1-1
09.06.2018
GER Obe 14:00 ft FC BW Friesdorf
3-2
Freialdenhoven 1-2
03.06.2018
GER Obe 13:00 ft Dusseldorfer SC
0-12
Germania Ratingen 3-3
GER Obe 13:00 ft FC Bocholt
0-2
Jahn Dinslaken 0-1
GER Obe 13:00 ft Hilden
4-3
Cronenberger 3-2
GER Obe 13:00 ft Monheim
0-3
SW Essen 0-2
GER Obe 13:00 ft Schonnebeck
3-0
Baumberg 1-0
GER Obe 13:00 ft SV 1919 Straelen
8-0
Krefeld-Fischeln 3-0
GER Obe 13:00 ft TuRU Düsseldorf
3-4
Homberg 3-3
GER Obe 13:00 ft Vohwinkel
4-3
Velbert 2-1
01.06.2018
GER Obe 17:30 ft Speldorf
1-3
Düsseldorf-West 1-2
Germany  »»  Regionalliga: West 16.05.2018 Shedule
GER Reg 17:00 ft Hansa Luneburg
3-0
Hildesheim 3-0
GER Reg 17:00 ft BSV Rehden
2-2
Eintracht Norderstedt 1-0
09.05.2018
GER Reg 17:00 ft TSV Havelse
2-0
Jeddeloh 1-0
03.05.2018
GER Reg 16:30 ft Oldenburg
3-1
Egestorf-Langreder 1-1
02.05.2018
GER Reg 13:00 ft St. Pauli (Am)
0-1
Wolfsburg (Am) 0-1
25.04.2018
GER Reg 17:00 ft Hannover (Am)
2-1
Drochtersen / Assel 1-0
17.04.2018
GER Reg 17:00 ft Altona
0-5
ETSV Weiche 0-3
04.04.2018
GER Reg 17:00 ft Braunschweig (Am)
0-2
Lübeck 0-1
21.03.2018
GER Reg 18:00 ft Eutin 08
1-2
Hamburger (Am) 0-2
Germany  »»  3. Liga 12.05.2018 Shedule
GER 3. 11:30 ft Chemnitzer FC
1-1
Hansa Rostock 0-1
GER 3. 11:30 ft Fortuna Köln
2-4
Paderborn 1-1
GER 3. 11:30 ft Hallescher
2-0
Zwickau 2-0
GER 3. 11:30 ft Karlsruher
2-3
Jena 1-2
GER 3. 11:30 ft Erfurt
1-3
Wurzburger Kickers 1-1
GER 3. 11:30 ft Sonnenhof Großaspach
2-2
Preussen Munster 1-1
GER 3. 11:30 ft Lotte
0-1
Magdeburg 0-0
GER 3. 11:30 ft Unterhaching
4-1
VfL Osnabruck 2-0
GER 3. 11:30 ft Wehen
2-0
Aalen 2-0
GER 3. 11:30 ft Bremen (Am)
2-1
Meppen 1-0
Germany  »»  2. Bundesliga 22.05.2018 Shedule
GER 2. 16:15 ft Aue
3-1
Karlsruher 1-1
18.05.2018
GER 2. 16:15 ft Karlsruher
0-0
Aue 0-0
13.05.2018
GER 2. 13:30 ft Arminia Bielefeld
0-0
Sandhausen 0-0
GER 2. 13:30 ft Bochum
1-1
Regensburg 0-0
GER 2. 13:30 ft Darmstadt
1-0
Aue 0-0
GER 2. 13:30 ft Dresden
0-1
Union Berlin 0-0
GER 2. 13:30 ft Heidenheim
1-1
Greuther Furth 0-0
GER 2. 13:30 ft Holstein Kiel
6-2
Braunschweig 4-2
GER 2. 13:30 ft Ingolstadt
1-3
Kaiserslautern 0-2
GER 2. 13:30 ft Duisburg
2-0
St. Pauli 1-0
GER 2. 13:30 ft Nurnberg
2-3
Dusseldorf 2-1