Results & Fixtures - Greece

time status home score away H-T data
Greece  »»  Greek Cup 09.05.2014 Shedule
GRE Gre 19:15 ft Aris
1-0
O. Volos 0-0
31.10.2013
GRE Gre 13:30 ft Chania
-
Asteras Tripolis -
30.10.2013
GRE Gre 18:30 ft Fokikos FC
-
Olympiakos Piraeus -
GRE Gre 18:30 ft Karditsa
-
PAOK -
26.09.2013
GRE Gre 17:30 ft PAOK
-
Karditsa -
GRE Gre 15:00 ft Fostiras (Gre)
-
Atromitos -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Iraklis
-
Skoda Xanthi -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Kallithea
-
OFI Crete -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Kassiopi
-
Panaitolikos -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Pierikos
-
Kalloni -
Greece  »»  Football League 2: Voreios 26.05.2013 Shedule
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Chania
2-0
Glyfada FC 0-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft E. Asteras
0-3
Proodeftiki -
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Fostiras (Gre)
0-0
Paniliakos 0-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Korinthos
0-2
Magoulas 0-1
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Panegialios FC
2-1
Episkopi 2-0
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Kalamata
1-0
Rouvas 1-0
Greece  »»  Football League 16.12.2018 Shedule
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Apollon Kalamaria
1-0
Larisa 1-0
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Karaiskakis
1-0
Aittitos Spata 1-0
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Kissamikos
0-0
Panachaiki 0-0
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Sparti
0-0
Platanias FC 0-0
15.12.2018
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Platamona
1-0
Ergotelis 1-0
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Dramas
2-0
Iraklis 2-0
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Irodotos
0-2
Volos NFC 0-2
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Kerkyra
1-1
Trikala 1-0
Greece  »»  Super League 17.12.2018 Shedule
GRE Sup 17:30 ft Levadiakos
1-2
PAOK 0-1
16.12.2018
GRE Sup 17:30 ft Olympiakos Piraeus
3-0
Lamia 1-0
GRE Sup 17:00 ft Panathinaikos
1-0
Atromitos 1-0
GRE Sup 15:15 ft Larisa
0-0
AEK (Gre) 0-0
GRE Sup 14:00 ft Apollon S.
1-0
Skoda Xanthi 0-0
15.12.2018
GRE Sup 17:30 ft Asteras Tripolis
2-1
OFI Crete 0-1
GRE Sup 17:00 ft Aris
1-2
Panaitolikos 0-0
GRE Sup 15:15 ft Giannina
3-1
Panionios 0-0
01.01.1970
GRE Sup 00:00 tba Apollon S.
-
Skoda Xanthi -
GRE Sup 00:00 tba Aris
-
Panaitolikos -
GRE Sup 00:00 tba Asteras Tripolis
-
OFI Crete -
GRE Sup 00:00 tba Larisa
-
AEK (Gre) -
GRE Sup 00:00 tba Levadiakos
-
PAOK -
GRE Sup 00:00 tba Olympiakos Piraeus
-
Lamia -
GRE Sup 00:00 tba Panathinaikos
-
Atromitos -
GRE Sup 00:00 tba Giannina
-
Panionios -
Greece  »»  Cup 18.12.2018 Shedule
GRE Cup 15:15 HT' Apollon Paralimniou
0-2
Asteras Tripolis 0-2
20.12.2018
GRE Cup 17:30 Panachaiki
-
Levadiakos -
GRE Cup 15:15 Aittitos Spata
-
PAOK -
GRE Cup 15:15 Ergotelis
-
Aris -
GRE Cup 13:00 Larisa
-
Lamia -
GRE Cup 13:00 Trikala
-
Apollon S. -
GRE Cup 13:00 Volos NFC
-
AEK (Gre) -
19.12.2018
GRE Cup 17:30 Apollon Kalamaria
-
Larisa -
GRE Cup 15:15 Thyella Kamari
-
Atromitos -
GRE Cup 13:30 Kissamikos
-
Panathinaikos -
GRE Cup 13:00 Aris Avato
-
Olympiakos Piraeus -
GRE Cup 13:00 Kerkyra
-
OFI Crete -
GRE Cup 13:00 Niki Volos
-
Skoda Xanthi -
18.12.2018
GRE Cup 17:30 Iraklis
-
Giannina -
GRE Cup 13:00 ft Irodotos
1-2
Panionios 0-1
GRE Cup 13:00 ft OF Ierapetra
0-0
Panaitolikos 0-0
05.12.2018
GRE Cup 14:00 ft Panathinaikos
2-2
OF Ierapetra 1-2
14.11.2018
GRE Cup 13:00 ft Ergotelis
1-2
PAOK 0-1
01.11.2018
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Giannina
5-0
Thyella Kamari 3-0
GRE Cup 15:15 ft Panachaiki
0-2
Olympiakos Piraeus 0-1
GRE Cup 13:00 ft Apollon S.
5-0
Apollon Paralimniou 1-0
GRE Cup 13:00 ft Kerkyra
0-1
Skoda Xanthi 0-0
31.10.2018
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Trikala
0-1
Asteras Tripolis 0-1
GRE Cup 15:15 ft Aris
2-1
Aittitos Spata 0-0
GRE Cup 15:15 ft Iraklis
1-6
Atromitos 0-1
GRE Cup 13:00 ft Larisa
0-4
AEK (Gre) 0-2
GRE Cup 13:00 ft Apollon Kalamaria
0-4
Panionios 0-2
GRE Cup 13:00 ft Kissamikos
0-0
Panaitolikos 0-0
30.10.2018
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Lamia
1-1
Volos NFC 1-1
GRE Cup 15:15 ft Larisa
4-1
Irodotos 1-0
GRE Cup 15:15 ft Levadiakos
4-0
Aris Avato 1-0
GRE Cup 13:00 ft OFI Crete
3-0
Niki Volos 2-0
Greece  »»  Primera Division 16.12.2018 Shedule
GRE Gre 01:00 aet Managua
1-0
Real Estelí 0-0
09.12.2018
GRE Gre 01:00 ft Real Estelí
0-0
Managua 0-0
03.12.2018
GRE Gre 00:00 ft Managua
2-0
Diriangén 1-0
02.12.2018
GRE Gre 01:00 ft Real Estelí
5-2
Juventus Managua 3-1
25.11.2018
GRE Gre 21:00 ft Diriangén
1-2
Managua 1-1
GRE Gre 01:00 ft Juventus Managua
1-2
Real Estelí 0-1