Results & Fixtures - Hungary

time status home score away H-T data
Hungary  »»  Magyar Kupa 19.08.2018 Shedule
HUN Hun 04:00 ft Vecsesi FC
0-2
Ujpest 0-2
18.08.2018
HUN Hun 04:00 ft Csakvari
3-1
Paks 1-1
17.08.2018
HUN Hun 10:00 ft Gyongyosi
4-1
Honved 2-1
12.08.2018
HUN Hun 05:00 ft Szarvasi FC
3-0
Zalaegerszegi 1-0
HUN Hun 04:00 ft Palhalma Agrospecial
3-2
Balmazujvaros (Hun) 3-0
29.11.2017
HUN Hun 19:00 ft MTK Budapest
2-1
Gyirmot SE -
HUN Hun 19:00 ft MTK Budapest
2-1
Gyirmot SE 0-0
HUN Hun 15:30 ft Gyor
3-1
Nyiregyhaza -
HUN Hun 15:30 ft Gyor
3-1
Nyiregyhaza 1-1
HUN Hun 15:00 ft Csakvari
0-1
Paks -
HUN Hun 15:00 aet Palhalma Agrospecial
1-1
Balmazujvaros (Hun) -
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Budafoki MTE
0-3
Debrecen -
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Budafoki MTE
0-3
Debrecen 0-0
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Cigand SE
0-2
Dorogi 0-1
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Cigand SE
0-2
Dorogi -
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Gyongyosi
0-4
Honved -
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Nagyecsed RSE
0-4
Siofok -
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Nagyecsed RSE
0-4
Siofok 0-2
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Nagykanizsai ULE
3-2
Érdi VSE -
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Nagykanizsai ULE
3-2
Érdi VSE 0-1
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Sényő Carnifex
2-0
Rakosmenti KSK -
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Sényő Carnifex
2-0
Rakosmenti KSK 2-0
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Soroksar
1-3
DVTK 1-1
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Soroksar
1-3
DVTK -
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Szarvasi FC
0-3
Zalaegerszegi -
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Tiszaujvaros
0-2
Bekescsaba 1912 -
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Tiszaujvaros
0-2
Bekescsaba 1912 0-1
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Vác
3-1
Videoton 1-0
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Vác
3-1
Videoton -
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Vecsesi FC
0-5
Ujpest -
28.11.2017
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Varda SE
0-1
Puskás Academy 0-1
HUN Hun 11:00 ft Varda SE
0-1
Puskás Academy -
Hungary  »»  NB I 18.08.2018 Shedule
HUN Nb 17:30 DVTK
1-0
Haladas 1-0
HUN Nb 17:30 DVTK
-
Haladas -
HUN Nb 17:30 Honved
0-3
Videoton 0-2
HUN Nb 17:30 Honved
-
Videoton -
HUN Nb 17:30 Puskás Academy
1-1
Varda SE 0-0
HUN Nb 17:30 Puskás Academy
-
Varda SE -
HUN Nb 17:30 Ujpest
1-1
Mezokovesd-Zsory 0-1
HUN Nb 17:30 Ujpest
-
Mezokovesd-Zsory -
HUN Nb 15:00 Ferencvarosi TC
-
Paks -
HUN Nb 15:00 Ferencvarosi TC
1-1
Paks 1-1
17.08.2018
HUN Nb 18:00 Debrecen
-
MTK Budapest -
HUN Nb 18:00 ft Debrecen
3-3
MTK Budapest 1-2
12.08.2018
HUN Nb 17:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory
-
Honved -
HUN Nb 15:00 Paks
-
Ujpest -
11.08.2018
HUN Nb 17:30 MTK Budapest
-
DVTK -
HUN Nb 17:30 Haladas
-
Puskás Academy -
HUN Nb 17:30 Varda SE
-
Ferencvarosi TC -
12.08.2018
HUN Nb 17:00 ft Mezokovesd-Zsory
0-1
Honved 0-0
HUN Nb 15:00 ft Paks
1-1
Ujpest 1-1
11.08.2018
HUN Nb 17:30 ft MTK Budapest
1-0
DVTK 0-0
HUN Nb 17:30 ft Haladas
2-1
Puskás Academy 0-0
HUN Nb 17:30 ft Varda SE
0-2
Ferencvarosi TC 0-0
10.08.2018
HUN Nb 18:00 ft Videoton
1-1
Debrecen 0-1
HUN Nb 18:00 ft Videoton
1-1
Debrecen 0-1
Hungary  »»  NB II: West 19.08.2018 Shedule
HUN Nb 17:00 ft Gyirmot SE
3-0
Vác 2-0
HUN Nb 17:00 ft Siofok
0-0
Budafoki MTE 0-0
HUN Nb 17:00 ft Vasas
3-3
Csakvari 2-0
HUN Nb 16:00 ft Zalaegerszegi
3-1
Bekescsaba 1912 1-1
HUN Nb 15:30 ft Budaorsi SC
2-3
Kaposvar 2-2
HUN Nb 15:30 ft Cegledi
0-0
Nyiregyhaza 0-0
HUN Nb 15:30 ft Kazincbarcikai
0-0
Balmazujvaros (Hun) 0-0
HUN Nb 15:30 ft Monori SE
2-3
Gyor 0-1
HUN Nb 15:30 ft Mosonmagyarovari TE
0-0
Tiszakecske 0-0
HUN Nb 15:30 ft Soroksar
1-3
Dorogi 1-2
Hungary  »»  NB III: Tisza 12.08.2018 Shedule
HUN NBI 15:00 Penzugyor SE
-
Ajka -
HUN NBI 15:00 Puskás FC II
-
Dunaharaszti MTK -
11.08.2018
HUN NBI 15:00 Komárom
-
BKV Elore -
HUN NBI 15:00 Nagykanizsai ULE
-
Ménfocsanak -
HUN NBI 15:00 Pápai Perutz
-
III. Kerületi TUE -
HUN NBI 15:00 Sarvari
-
Andráshida -
HUN NBI 15:00 Szabadkikötő
-
Érdi VSE -
12.08.2018
HUN NBI 15:00 ft Penzugyor SE
1-4
Ajka -
HUN NBI 15:00 ft Puskás FC II
1-1
Dunaharaszti MTK -
HUN NBI 09:00 ft Videoton II
5-0
Csepel FC -
11.08.2018
HUN NBI 15:00 ft Komárom
0-1
BKV Elore -
HUN NBI 15:00 ft Nagykanizsai ULE
1-3
Ménfocsanak -
HUN NBI 15:00 ft Pápai Perutz
5-2
III. Kerületi TUE -
HUN NBI 15:00 ft Sarvari
0-0
Andráshida -
HUN NBI 15:00 ft Szabadkikötő
1-2
Érdi VSE -