Results & Fixtures - Italy

time status home score away H-T data
Italy  »»  Serie A 18.02.2019 Shedule
ITA Ser 19:30 AS Roma
-
Bologna -
17.02.2019
ITA Ser 19:30 ft Napoli
0-0
Torino 0-0
ITA Ser 17:00 ft Inter
2-1
Sampdoria 0-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Empoli
3-0
Sassuolo 2-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Genoa
2-1
Lazio 0-1
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Udinese
1-0
Chievo 0-0
ITA Ser 11:30 ft Spal
1-4
Fiorentina 1-1
16.02.2019
ITA Ser 19:30 ft Atalanta
1-3
AC Milan 1-1
ITA Ser 17:00 ft Cagliari
2-1
Parma 0-1
15.02.2019
ITA Ser 19:30 ft Juventus
3-0
Frosinone 2-0
Italy  »»  Lega Pro 2: Girone C 04.05.2014 Shedule
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Alessandria
1-3
Delta Porto Tolle 1-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Castiglione
3-4
Bra 0-2
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Cuneo
2-2
Virtus Verona 1-0
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Forli
1-1
Pergolettese 0-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Real Vicenza
2-2
Rimini 1-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Renate
2-1
Monza 2-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Santarcangelo
1-1
Bassano Virtus 0-0
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Sassari Torres
1-1
Mantova 1-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Spal
3-1
Bellaria Igea 2-0
Italy  »»  Super Cup 16.01.2019 Shedule
ITA Sup 17:30 ft Juventus
1-0
AC Milan 0-0
01.01.1970
ITA Sup 00:00 tba Juventus
-
AC Milan -
13.08.2017
ITA Sup 18:45 ft Juventus
2-3
Lazio 0-1
23.12.2016
ITA Sup 16:30 pen. Juventus
1-1
AC Milan 1-1
08.08.2015
ITA Sup 12:00 ft Juventus
2-0
Lazio 0-0
Italy  »»  Coppa Italia 31.01.2019 Shedule
ITA Cop 20:00 pen. Inter
0-0
Lazio 0-0
30.01.2019
ITA Cop 19:45 ft Atalanta
3-0
Juventus 2-0
ITA Cop 17:15 ft Fiorentina
7-1
AS Roma 3-1
29.01.2019
ITA Cop 19:45 ft AC Milan
2-0
Napoli 2-0
14.01.2019
ITA Cop 20:00 ft AS Roma
4-0
Entella 2-0
ITA Cop 16:30 ft Cagliari
0-2
Atalanta 0-0
13.01.2019
ITA Cop 19:45 ft Napoli
2-0
Sassuolo 1-0
ITA Cop 17:00 ft Inter
6-2
Benevento 3-0
ITA Cop 14:00 ft Torino
0-2
Fiorentina 0-0
12.01.2019
ITA Cop 19:45 ft Bologna
0-2
Juventus 0-1
ITA Cop 17:00 aet Sampdoria
0-0
AC Milan 0-0
ITA Cop 14:00 ft Lazio
4-1
Novara 4-0
Italy  »»  Lega Pro 1: Girone B 17.02.2019 Shedule
ITA Leg 17:30 ft Lucchese
1-1
Entella 1-0
ITA Leg 17:30 ft Piacenza
1-0
Pro Patria 0-0
ITA Leg 14:30 ft Cuneo
20-0
Atletico Pro Piacenza 16-0
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Albissola
1-2
Arezzo 0-1
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Alessandria
0-1
Arzachena 0-1
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Novara
1-1
Pistoiese 0-1
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Olbia (Ita)
3-1
Carrarese 1-1
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Pisa
2-0
Gozzano 2-0
ITA Leg 13:30 ft US Pontedera
0-2
Pro Vercelli 0-2
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Siena
3-2
Juventus 1-2
Italy  »»  Serie B 23.03.2019 Shedule
ITA Ser 17:00 aban. Lecce
0-0
Ascoli 0-0
04.02.2019
ITA Ser 20:00 ft Palermo
0-0
Foggia 0-0
03.02.2019
ITA Ser 20:00 ft Pescara
1-5
Brescia 0-3
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Benevento
3-0
Venezia 0-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Crotone
1-1
Livorno 1-1
02.02.2019
ITA Ser 17:00 ft Spezia
2-0
Cremonese 1-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Padova
0-0
Salernitana 0-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Carpi
1-1
Verona 1-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Cosenza
2-0
Cittadella 0-0
Italy  »»  K-League Cup 13.07.2011 Shedule
ITA Ser 10:00 ft Ulsan Hyundai
3-2
Busan 2-0
06.07.2011
ITA Ser 11:00 ft Busan
2-1
Suwon 1-1
ITA Ser 10:00 ft Ulsan Hyundai
4-2
Gyeongnam 0-1
29.06.2011
ITA Ser 11:00 ft Gyeongnam
1-0
Seoul 1-0
ITA Ser 10:30 ft Pohang
1-2
Busan 0-2
ITA Ser 10:00 pen. Jeju Utd
0-0
Suwon 0-0
ITA Ser 10:00 ft Ulsan Hyundai
4-1
Jeonbuk 3-1
Italy  »»  Serie D - Group A 05.09.2014 Shedule
ITA Ser 17:00 HT' Dronero
0-0
Derthona 0-0
ITA Ser 17:00 43' Rapallo Bogliasco
0-1
Sestri Levante 0-1
24.11.2013
ITA Ser 13:30 Borgosesia
-
Santhia -
ITA Ser 13:30 Sestri Levante
-
Novese -
10.11.2013
ITA Ser 13:30 Albese Calcio
-
Rapallo Bogliasco -
ITA Ser 13:30 Borgosesia
-
Caperana -
ITA Ser 13:30 Chieri 1955
-
Santhia -
ITA Ser 13:30 Derthona
-
Asti -
ITA Ser 13:30 Verbania
-
GIANA Erminio -
12.05.2014
ITA Ser 14:30 ft Vado
2-0
Vallée d´Aoste 2-0
03.11.2013
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Asti
-
Vallée d´Aoste -
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Santhia
-
Lavagnese -
20.10.2013
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Caronnese
-
Chieri 1955 -
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Derthona
-
Vallée d´Aoste -
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Folgore Caratese
-
Albese Calcio -
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Santhia
-
Sestri Levante -
Italy  »»  Serie D: Girone I 17.02.2019 Shedule
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Bastia Calcio
0-0
Aglianese -
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Gavorrano
1-0
Sporting Trestina 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
0-1
Sangimignanosport 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Massese
1-1
Sangiovannese 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Montevarchi Calcio
3-0
Cannara 3-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Pianese
0-0
Real Forte Querceta 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Scandicci
1-1
Prato 0-1
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Seravezza
2-1
Tuttocuoio 1-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Sinalunghese
0-0
San Donato Tavarnelle 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Viareggio
0-1
Mobilieri Ponsacco 0-1