Results & Fixtures - Japan

time status home score away H-T data
Japan  »»  Emperor Cup 09.12.2018 Shedule
JAP Emp 09:00 ft Urawa
1-0
Vegalta Sendai 1-0
05.12.2018
JAP Emp 10:00 ft Urawa
1-0
Kashima 1-0
JAP Emp 10:00 ft Vegalta Sendai
3-2
Montedio Yamagata 3-2
21.11.2018
JAP Emp 10:00 ft Kashima
1-0
Kofu 0-0
24.10.2018
JAP Emp 10:00 pen. Iwata
1-1
Vegalta Sendai 1-0
JAP Emp 10:00 ft Kawasaki Frontale
2-3
Montedio Yamagata 0-2
JAP Emp 10:00 ft Urawa
2-0
Tosu 2-0
Japan  »»  J-League Cup 27.10.2018 Shedule
JAP Nab 04:05 ft Shonan
1-0
Yokohama M. 1-0
14.10.2018
JAP Nab 07:00 pen. Shonan
1-1
Kashiwa 1-0
JAP Nab 05:00 ft Yokohama M.
2-2
Kashima 2-0
10.10.2018
JAP Nab 10:00 ft Kashima
1-2
Yokohama M. 0-0
JAP Nab 10:00 ft Kashiwa
1-1
Shonan 1-1
Japan  »»  J2 League 02.12.2018 Shedule
JAP J-L 04:00 ft Yokohama FC
0-1
Verdy 0-0
25.11.2018
JAP J-L 04:00 ft Omiya Ardija
0-1
Verdy 0-0
16.11.2018
JAP J-L 16:00 Kofu
-
Yokohama FC -
17.11.2018
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Albirex Niigata
0-2
Renofa Yamaguchi 0-1
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Okayama
0-1
Omiya Ardija 0-0
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Gifu
0-0
Fukuoka 0-0
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Chiba
0-0
Tochigi 0-0
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Kamatamare
0-2
Kyoto 0-1
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Machida Zelvia
1-1
Verdy 0-0
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Matsumoto Yamaga
0-0
Tokushima 0-0
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Montedio Yamagata
1-1
Oita 0-1
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Kumamoto
3-0
Ehime 0-0
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Kofu
0-1
Yokohama FC 0-0
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Kanazawa
3-1
Mito 2-1
Japan  »»  J1 League 01.12.2018 Shedule
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Sapporo
2-2
Hiroshima 2-1
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Kashima
0-0
Tosu 0-0
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Kashiwa
4-2
G-Osaka 2-1
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Kawasaki Frontale
2-1
Iwata 0-0
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Nagoya
2-2
Shonan 0-2
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Urawa
3-2
FC Tokyo 1-0
JAP J-L 05:00 ft V-Varen Nagasaki
4-4
Shimizu 2-1
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Kobe
3-2
Vegalta Sendai 1-0
JAP J-L 05:00 ft Yokohama M.
1-2
C-Osaka 0-0
Japan  »»  J3 League 02.12.2018 Shedule
JAP J3 04:00 ft Azul Claro Numazu
2-0
Blaublitz Akita 0-0
JAP J3 04:00 ft Gainare Tottori
2-1
Fujieda MYFC 0-1
JAP J3 04:00 ft Gamba Osaka U23
0-2
Cerezo Osaka U23 0-1
JAP J3 04:00 ft Giravanz Kitakyushu
0-0
Fukushima Utd 0-0
JAP J3 04:00 ft Toyama
2-1
Ryukyu 1-0
JAP J3 04:00 ft Nagano
0-1
Grulla Morioka 0-1
JAP J3 04:00 ft Sagamihara
1-0
Kagoshima United 0-0
JAP J3 04:00 ft Kusatsu
2-2
YSCC 2-1
01.01.1970
JAP J3 00:00 tba Azul Claro Numazu
-
Blaublitz Akita -
JAP J3 00:00 tba Gainare Tottori
-
Fujieda MYFC -
JAP J3 00:00 tba Gamba Osaka U23
-
Cerezo Osaka U23 -
JAP J3 00:00 tba Giravanz Kitakyushu
-
Fukushima Utd -
JAP J3 00:00 tba Toyama
-
Ryukyu -
JAP J3 00:00 tba Nagano
-
Grulla Morioka -
JAP J3 00:00 tba Sagamihara
-
Kagoshima United -
JAP J3 00:00 tba Kusatsu
-
YSCC -