Results & Fixtures - Netherlands

time status home score away H-T data
Netherlands  »»  KNVB Beker 22.08.2017 Shedule
NET Knv 16:00 HT' SVV Scheveningen
0-0
Spijkenisse 0-0
26.08.2017
NET Knv 15:00 Buitenpost
-
Genemuiden -
23.08.2017
NET Knv 18:15 ODIN '59
-
Putten -
NET Knv 18:00 Ajax Amateurs
-
Be Quick 1887 -
NET Knv 18:00 De Meern (Zon)
-
Vlissingen -
NET Knv 18:00 Excelsior Maassluis (Ned)
-
Lisse -
NET Knv 18:00 Gvw
-
Magreb '90 -
NET Knv 18:00 HV & CV Quick
-
Ter Leede -
NET Knv 18:00 VV Noordwijk
-
Ijsselmeervogels -
NET Knv 18:00 Quick '20
-
Apeldoorn CSV -
NET Knv 17:30 Lienden
-
HHC -
NET Knv 17:30 VVSB
-
EVV -
NET Knv 16:00 Capelle
-
Altius -
NET Knv 16:00 DFS
-
ONS Sneek -
NET Knv 16:00 Swift
-
HBS Craeyenhout -
NET Knv 16:00 UNA
-
Staphorst -
NET Knv 16:00 USV Hercules
-
Dongen -
22.08.2017
NET Knv 19:15 Blauw Geel '38
-
Spakenburg -
NET Knv 18:00 Barendrecht
-
VVOG -
NET Knv 18:00 Harkemase Boys
-
Sparta Nijkerk -
NET Knv 18:00 Hsc 21
-
Zwaluwen -
20.08.2017
NET Knv 12:30 ft AFC
0-2
ASV De Dijk 0-0
NET Knv 12:00 ft Koninklijke HFC
4-0
Westlandia 2-0
19.08.2017
NET Knv 17:00 aet TEC
1-1
Rijnsburgse Boys 1-1
NET Knv 16:00 ft Achilles 29
3-2
OFC Oostzaan 1-1
NET Knv 13:00 ft ASWH
1-3
Hoek 0-2
NET Knv 12:30 ft Ermelo
1-2
Quick Boys 0-2
Netherlands  »»  Super Cup 05.08.2017 Shedule
NET Sup 16:00 pen. Feyenoord
1-1
Vitesse 1-0
31.07.2016
NET Sup 16:00 ft Feyenoord
0-1
PSV 0-1
02.08.2015
NET Sup 16:00 ft Groningen
0-3
PSV 0-1
03.08.2014
NET Sup 16:00 ft Zwolle
1-0
Ajax 0-0
27.07.2013
NET Sup 18:00 aet AZ Alkmaar
2-2
Ajax 0-0
Netherlands  »»  Eerste Divisie 21.08.2017 Shedule
NET Eer 18:00 Jong PSV
2-2
Graafschap 1-1
NET Eer 18:00 Jong Utrecht
0-3
FC Oss 0-0
18.08.2017
NET Eer 18:00 ft Cambuur
1-2
Jong Ajax 0-2
NET Eer 18:00 ft Den Bosch
1-3
Jong AZ 1-2
NET Eer 18:00 ft Eindhoven FC
2-2
Telstar 0-1
NET Eer 18:00 ft Sittard
5-1
Dordrecht 2-0
NET Eer 18:00 ft Maastricht
4-3
G.A. Eagles 1-1
NET Eer 18:00 ft Nijmegen
3-1
Almere City 2-1
NET Eer 18:00 ft Waalwijk
0-2
Emmen 0-1
NET Eer 18:00 ft Volendam
2-2
Helmond 2-0
Netherlands  »»  Eredivisie 20.08.2017 Shedule
NET Ere 14:45 ft Breda
1-4
PSV 1-1
NET Ere 14:45 ft Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
Zwolle 1-1
NET Ere 12:30 ft Ajax
3-1
Groningen 1-0
NET Ere 12:30 ft Utrecht
2-0
Willem II 2-0
NET Ere 10:30 ft Excelsior
0-1
Feyenoord 0-1
19.08.2017
NET Ere 18:45 ft Heerenveen
1-1
Heracles 0-1
NET Ere 17:45 ft AZ Alkmaar
2-0
Den Haag 1-0
NET Ere 16:30 ft Twente (Ned)
1-2
Venlo 0-2
18.08.2017
NET Ere 18:00 ft Roda
1-3
Vitesse 0-1
Netherlands  »»  Gaucho 2 17.06.2017 Shedule
NET Ere 18:30 pen. Sao Luiz
0-0
Avenida -
11.06.2017
NET Ere 18:30 ft Avenida
1-1
Sao Luiz -
04.06.2017
NET Ere 18:30 ft Avenida
1-1
Lajeadense -
03.06.2017
NET Ere 18:30 ft Sao Luiz
4-1
Inter Santa Maria -
31.05.2017
NET Ere 23:00 ft Lajeadense
1-2
Avenida -
28.05.2017
NET Ere 18:30 ft Inter Santa Maria
1-0
Sao Luiz -