Results & Fixtures - Norway

time status home score away H-T data
Norway  »»  C-League 22.04.2018 Shedule
NOR Jun 11:30 Naga World
-
Asia Europe University -
NOR Jun 11:00 Svay Rieng
-
Phnom Penh Crown -
NOR Jun 08:30 Cambodia Tiger
-
Electricite du Cambodge -
21.04.2018
NOR Jun 11:30 Boeung Ket
-
National Defense -
NOR Jun 08:30 Soltilo Angkor
-
Police Commissary -
NOR Jun 08:00 Western University
-
Visakha -
08.04.2018
NOR Jun 11:00 ft Svay Rieng
1-3
Cambodia Tiger -
NOR Jun 08:30 ft National Defense
8-0
Western University -
NOR Jun 08:00 ft Electricite du Cambodge
1-4
Police Commissary -
07.04.2018
NOR Jun 11:00 ft Phnom Penh Crown
0-1
Naga World -
NOR Jun 08:30 ft Soltilo Angkor
1-1
Boeung Ket -
NOR Jun 08:00 ft Visakha
0-2
Asia Europe University -
18.03.2018
NOR Jun 11:30 ft Boeung Ket
5-1
Police Commissary -
NOR Jun 11:00 ft Svay Rieng
5-1
Electricite du Cambodge -
NOR Jun 08:00 ft Visakha
0-0
Phnom Penh Crown 0-0
17.03.2018
NOR Jun 11:30 ft Naga World
3-0
Cambodia Tiger -
NOR Jun 08:00 ft Asia Europe University
1-2
National Defense -
NOR Jun 08:00 ft Western University
1-4
Soltilo Angkor -
11.03.2018
NOR Jun 11:30 ft Police Commissary
0-0
Svay Rieng -
NOR Jun 08:30 ft Cambodia Tiger
0-2
Visakha -
Norway  »»  NM Cupen 19.04.2018 Shedule
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Lokomotiv Oslo FC
0-3
K. Oslo 0-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Trygg/Lade
2-4
Rosenborg 2-1
NOR Nm 14:45 ft Melbo IL
1-4
Bodo/Glimt 0-2
18.04.2018
NOR Nm 17:00 ft Junkeren
1-0
MO IL 1-0
NOR Nm 17:00 ft Tynset
0-3
Ham-Kam 0-2
NOR Nm 17:00 ft Valdres
2-1
Brumunddal 1-0
NOR Nm 16:15 ft Sandvikens
1-6
Brann 0-4
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Arendal
2-0
Flekkeroy 1-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Arna-Bjornar
1-2
Lysekloster 1-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Årvoll
0-8
Valerenga 0-5
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Asker
5-0
Follo 2-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Bergsøy
2-1
Aalesund 0-1
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Byasen
0-3
Levanger 0-1
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Baerum
2-1
Drobak-Frogn 1-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Eidsvold
1-3
Kjelsas 0-1
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Eiger
0-1
Egersunds 0-1
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Eik-Tønsberg
1-6
Sandefjord 1-3
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Fana
0-1
Nest-Sotra 0-1
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Fjøra
2-3
Floro 0-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Flint
2-4
Mjondalen 0-1
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Floya
1-3
Tromsdalen 0-1
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Frigg
0-3
Strommen 0-1
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Gjelleråsen
0-3
Ull/Kisa 0-2
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Grorud
2-0
Tonsberg 0-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Halsen
0-4
Fram 0-2
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Herd
1-4
Brattvag 1-2
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Kløfta
0-3
Lillestrom 0-2
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Korsvoll
0-1
Lorenskog 0-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Halden
0-4
Fredrikstad 0-2
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Kvik Trondheim
0-1
Ranheim 0-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Lillehammer
0-2
Honefoss 0-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Lommedalen
0-2
Skeid 0-1
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Madla
0-2
Viking 0-2
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Nybergsund
0-1
Elverum 0-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Oppsal
0-4
Kongsvinger 0-2
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Orkla
2-1
Nardo 0-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Os
1-6
Asane 0-5
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Pors Grenland
1-2
Notodden 0-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Raufoss
6-0
Skjetten 3-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Senja
2-1
Finnsnes 1-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Skarphedin
0-9
Odd Grenland 0-3
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Skjervøy
1-3
Tromso 0-1
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Skjold
0-3
Haugesund 0-3
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Sola
2-3
Sandnes Ulf 1-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Sortland
1-2
Mjolner 0-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Sotra
6-4
V. Haugesund 1-1
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Staal Jorpeland
0-1
Bryne 0-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Steinkjer
4-2
Strindheim 1-1
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Stjordals Blink
6-0
Kolstad 3-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Sunndal
0-4
Kristiansund 0-1
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Tertnes
0-1
Fyllingsdalen 0-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Traeff
1-6
Molde 0-4
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Ullern (Nor)
3-5
Stabaek 2-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Vestfossen
1-4
Stromsgodset 0-1
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Vidar
5-1
Vardeneset 2-1
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Vigor
1-8
Start 0-5
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Vindbjart
1-2
Jerv 1-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Volda
0-1
Hodd 0-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Ørn Horten
3-1
Lyn 1-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Ostsiden
2-9
Sarpsborg 08 1-7
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Oystese
1-4
Sogndal 1-0
NOR Nm 14:30 ft Harstad
5-3
Mosjøen 0-0
NOR Nm 14:00 ft Bjørnevatn
0-3
Alta 0-0
17.04.2018
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Moss
4-0
Krakeroy 2-0
Norway  »»  2. Divisjon: Avdeling-4 15.04.2018 Shedule
NOR Div 16:00 ft Fredrikstad
1-0
Asker 1-0
NOR Div 14:00 ft Honefoss
1-2
Grorud 0-1
NOR Div 12:00 ft Mjolner
0-1
Alta 0-1
14.04.2018
NOR Div 14:00 ft Baerum
2-0
Moss 2-0
NOR Div 14:00 ft Fram
2-1
Nybergsund 0-1
NOR Div 14:00 ft Raufoss
4-0
Elverum 1-0
09.04.2018
NOR Div 16:00 ft Odd Grenland 2
3-1
Stabaek 2 2-0
Norway  »»  1. Division 06.06.2018 Shedule
NOR Ade 17:00 postp. Tromsdalen
-
Jerv -
03.04.2018
NOR Ade 17:00 ft Aalesund
0-0
Sogndal 0-0
02.04.2018
NOR Ade 16:00 ft Kongsvinger
0-2
Viking 0-1
NOR Ade 16:00 ft Mjondalen
1-1
Floro 1-1
NOR Ade 16:00 ft Notodden
1-1
Levanger 0-1
NOR Ade 16:00 ft Sandnes Ulf
2-1
Strommen 0-0
NOR Ade 16:00 ft Ull/Kisa
1-1
Ham-Kam 0-0
NOR Ade 13:00 ft Asane
3-1
Nest-Sotra 1-1
Norway  »»  Eliteserien 25.04.2018 Shedule
NOR Tip 16:30 postp. Ranheim
-
Brann -
12.03.2018
NOR Tip 18:00 ft Kristiansund
0-1
Valerenga 0-0
11.03.2018
NOR Tip 19:00 ft Sarpsborg 08
1-0
Rosenborg 0-0
NOR Tip 17:00 ft Bodo/Glimt
3-1
Lillestrom 1-0
NOR Tip 17:00 ft Molde
5-0
Sandefjord 2-0
NOR Tip 17:00 ft Odd Grenland
1-2
Haugesund 0-0
NOR Tip 17:00 ft Start
4-1
Tromso 2-0
NOR Tip 17:00 ft Stromsgodset
2-2
Stabaek 1-2
Norway  »»  Group A 07.04.2018 Shedule
NOR Bln 13:45 ft Ittihad Kalba
6-3
Al Hamriyah -
NOR Bln 13:45 ft Al Thaid
0-2
Arabi -
NOR Bln 13:45 ft Dibba Al Hisn
3-4
Al Khaleej -
06.04.2018
NOR Bln 13:55 ft Bani Yas
3-1
Al Urooba -
NOR Bln 13:45 ft Al Ahli Fujairah (Uni)
2-2
Masfut -
NOR Bln 13:45 ft Masafi
6-1
Ras Al Khaima -
Norway  »»  Piauiense 15.04.2018 Shedule
NOR Bln 19:00 ft Altos
4-2
Ríver 4-2
11.04.2018
NOR Bln 23:00 ft Ríver
0-0
Altos 0-0
07.04.2018
NOR Bln 21:00 ft Ríver
0-0
Piauí 0-0
NOR Bln 19:00 ft Altos
3-1
4 de Julho 0-1
04.04.2018
NOR Bln 23:00 ft 4 de Julho
3-1
Altos 2-1
NOR Bln 23:00 ft Piauí
0-1
Ríver 0-0
Norway  »»  Segunda División 15.04.2018 Shedule
NOR Kvi 20:45 ft Willy Serrato
1-1
Deportivo Hualgayoc 0-0
NOR Kvi 20:30 ft Carlos Manucci T…
1-1
Juan Aurich 1-0
NOR Kvi 20:30 ft Cienciano
1-1
Atlético Grau 1-0
NOR Kvi 20:30 ft Santa Rosa de Pucallpa
1-0
Sport Victoria 1-0
NOR Kvi 20:00 ft Sport Loreto
5-0
Alfredo Salinas 4-0
NOR Kvi 18:00 ft Los Caimanes
2-4
Cesar Vallejo 0-3
NOR Kvi 01:00 ft Deportivo Coopsol
1-2
Union Huaral 1-2