Results & Fixtures - Poland

time status home score away H-T data
Poland  »»  II Divisão: Sul 28.04.2013 Shedule
POL Pol 15:00 ft Academico Viseu
4-0
Anadia -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Bustelo
3-0
FC Pampilhosa -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Cinfaes
1-1
Lusitania -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Coimbroes
1-2
Operario -
POL Pol 15:00 ft SC Espinho
0-1
Sao Joao Ver -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Sousense
2-2
SB Castelo Branco -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Tocha
0-0
FC Cesarense (Por) -
POL Pol 15:00 ft GD Tourizense
2-2
Nogueirense -
Poland  »»  Mineiro 2 20.05.2017 Shedule
POL Mło 19:00 ft Betinense
0-0
Tupynambás -
POL Mło 19:00 ft CAP Patrocinense
4-0
Nacional EC MG -
POL Mło 19:00 ft Uberaba
0-0
Boa -
13.05.2017
POL Mło 20:00 ft Nacional EC MG
1-0
Betinense -
POL Mło 19:00 ft Tupynambás
1-1
Uberaba -
09.05.2017
POL Mło 23:00 ft Boa
0-0
CAP Patrocinense -
Poland  »»  Brisbane 06.08.2017 Shedule
POL Sup 05:00 postp. Ipswich Knights
-
Grange Thistle -
09.04.2017
POL Sup 05:30 ft Queensland Lions
0-2
Mitchelton (Aus) 0-2
08.04.2017
POL Sup 09:00 ft Souths
3-1
Loganholme Lightning 2-0
POL Sup 08:30 ft Rochedale
3-1
Peninsula 1-1
POL Sup 08:15 ft Holland Park Hawks
2-2
Eastern Suburbs 1-1
POL Sup 06:45 ft Albany Greek
0-0
Capalaba FC 0-0
Poland  »»  Cup 15.07.2017 Shedule
POL Pol 16:00 Swit
-
Odra Opole -
01.01.1970
POL Pol 00:00 tba Chelmianka Chelm
-
Rozwój Katowice (Pol) -
POL Pol 00:00 tba Gryf Słupsk
-
Kluczbork -
POL Pol 00:00 tba Kotwica Kolobrzeg
-
Tychy -
POL Pol 00:00 tba KSZO
-
Warta Poznan -
POL Pol 00:00 tba Legion
-
Pruszkow -
POL Pol 00:00 tba MKP Szczecinek
-
Stargard Szczecinski -
POL Pol 00:00 tba NKP Podhale
-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -
POL Pol 00:00 tba Polonia Bytom
-
S. Wola -
POL Pol 00:00 tba Sokol Ostroda
-
Polonia Warszawa -
POL Pol 00:00 tba S. Rzeszow
-
Olimpia Zambrow -
POL Pol 00:00 tba Warta Sieradz
-
Olsztyn -
POL Pol 00:00 tba Wda Świecie
-
Radomiak Radom (Pol) -
POL Pol 00:00 tba Wisla Pulawy
-
Rakow -
POL Pol 00:00 tba Zagłębie Lubin II
-
Gryf Wejherowo -
POL Pol 00:00 tba LKS Lomza
-
Bytovia Bytów -
Poland  »»  I Liga 01.01.1970 Shedule
POL Div 00:00 tba Bytovia Bytów
-
Puszcza -
POL Div 00:00 tba Chrobry Glogow
-
Rakow -
POL Div 00:00 tba Podbeskidzie
-
Pogon Siedlce -
POL Div 00:00 tba Ruch
-
Leczna -
POL Div 00:00 tba Stal Mielec
-
GKS Katowice -
POL Div 00:00 tba Olsztyn
-
Legnica -
POL Div 00:00 tba Tychy
-
Ol. Grudziadz -
POL Div 00:00 tba Suwalki
-
Odra Opole -
POL Div 00:00 tba Zaglebie Sosnowiec
-
Chojnice -
Poland  »»  Ekstraklasa 01.01.1970 Shedule
POL Eks 00:00 tba Arka Gdynia
-
Zaglebie -
POL Eks 00:00 tba Gornik Z.
-
Slask Wroclaw -
POL Eks 00:00 tba Lech Poznan
-
Korona Kielce -
POL Eks 00:00 tba Lechia Gdansk
-
Jagiellonia -
POL Eks 00:00 tba Legia
-
Cracovia -
POL Eks 00:00 tba Sandecja Nowy S.
-
Termalica B-B. -
POL Eks 00:00 tba Wisla (Pol)
-
Piast Gliwice -
POL Eks 00:00 tba Plock
-
Pogon Szczecin -