Results & Fixtures - Poland

time status home score away H-T data
Poland  »»  II Divisão: Sul 28.04.2013 Shedule
POL Pol 15:00 ft Academico Viseu
4-0
Anadia -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Bustelo
3-0
FC Pampilhosa -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Cinfaes
1-1
Lusitania -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Coimbroes
1-2
Operario -
POL Pol 15:00 ft SC Espinho
0-1
Sao Joao Ver -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Sousense
2-2
SB Castelo Branco -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Tocha
0-0
FC Cesarense (Por) -
POL Pol 15:00 ft GD Tourizense
2-2
Nogueirense -
Poland  »»  Mineiro 2 20.05.2017 Shedule
POL Mło 19:00 ft Betinense
0-0
Tupynambás -
POL Mło 19:00 ft CAP Patrocinense
4-0
Nacional EC MG -
POL Mło 19:00 ft Uberaba
0-0
Boa -
13.05.2017
POL Mło 20:00 ft Nacional EC MG
1-0
Betinense -
POL Mło 19:00 ft Tupynambás
1-1
Uberaba -
09.05.2017
POL Mło 23:00 ft Boa
0-0
CAP Patrocinense -
Poland  »»  Brisbane 16.09.2017 Shedule
POL Sup 09:00 ft Peninsula
0-1
Queensland Lions 0-1
09.09.2017
POL Sup 08:00 ft Rochedale
1-2
Queensland Lions 0-1
02.09.2017
POL Sup 08:00 ft Queensland Lions
3-0
Mitchelton (Aus) 1-0
01.09.2017
POL Sup 09:45 ft Rochedale
0-5
Peninsula 0-3
19.08.2017
POL Sup 09:00 ft Eastern Suburbs
1-2
Grange Thistle 0-0
POL Sup 09:00 ft Souths
1-5
Albany Greek 1-3
POL Sup 08:30 ft Holland Park Hawks
2-4
Peninsula 1-2
POL Sup 08:30 ft Queensland Lions
6-0
Loganholme Lightning 2-0
POL Sup 08:30 ft Rochedale
2-0
Mitchelton (Aus) 0-0
POL Sup 07:15 ft Ipswich Knights
1-1
Capalaba FC 0-0
Poland  »»  Cup 29.11.2017 Shedule
POL Pol 19:45 ft Korona Kielce
2-0
Zaglebie 1-0
POL Pol 17:00 ft Arka Gdynia
1-1
Chrobry Glogow 1-0
28.11.2017
POL Pol 19:45 ft Legia
4-2
Bytovia Bytów 0-1
POL Pol 17:00 ft Gornik Z.
3-0
Chojnice 0-0
26.10.2017
POL Pol 18:30 ft Zaglebie
0-1
Korona Kielce 0-1
25.10.2017
POL Pol 18:30 ft Bytovia Bytów
1-3
Legia 1-2
POL Pol 16:00 ft Chrobry Glogow
0-2
Arka Gdynia 0-1
24.10.2017
POL Pol 18:30 ft Chojnice
1-3
Gornik Z. 0-2
Poland  »»  I Liga 26.11.2017 Shedule
POL Div 15:00 ft Suwalki
1-0
Ol. Grudziadz 0-0
POL Div 14:00 ft Chrobry Glogow
1-0
Ruch 0-0
POL Div 12:00 ft Rakow
3-1
Puszcza 1-0
25.11.2017
POL Div 17:00 ft Bytovia Bytów
1-1
Podbeskidzie 0-0
POL Div 16:45 ft Stal Mielec
3-0
Tychy 1-0
POL Div 15:00 ft GKS Katowice
1-0
Legnica 0-0
POL Div 12:00 ft Odra Opole
1-1
Pogon Siedlce 0-1
24.11.2017
POL Div 19:45 ft Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2-2
Leczna 1-1
POL Div 17:00 ft Olsztyn
0-1
Chojnice 0-1
Poland  »»  Ekstraklasa 18.12.2017 Shedule
POL Eks 17:00 ft Gornik Z.
0-4
Cracovia 0-2
17.12.2017
POL Eks 17:00 ft Wisla (Pol)
1-2
Zaglebie 1-2
POL Eks 14:30 ft Lech Poznan
3-1
Termalica B-B. 2-0
16.12.2017
POL Eks 19:30 ft Legia
0-2
Plock 0-2
POL Eks 17:00 ft Sandecja Nowy S.
2-2
Lechia Gdansk 1-0
POL Eks 14:30 ft Pogon Szczecin
1-0
Arka Gdynia 0-0
15.12.2017
POL Eks 19:30 ft Slask Wroclaw
1-0
Jagiellonia 0-0
POL Eks 17:00 ft Korona Kielce
1-1
Piast Gliwice 0-0