Results & Fixtures - Romania

time status home score away H-T data
Romania  »»  Supercupa 09.07.2017 Shedule
ROM Sup 18:00 ft V. Constanta
0-1
Voluntari 0-1
16.07.2016
ROM Sup 18:45 ft Astra Ploiesti
1-0
CFR Cluj 0-0
08.07.2015
ROM Sup 18:00 ft Steaua Bucuresti
0-1
Targu Mures 0-0
10.07.2014
ROM Sup 22:00 Steaua Bucuresti
-
Astra Ploiesti -
ROM Sup 22:00 Steaua Bucuresti
-
Astra Ploiesti -
ROM Sup 22:00 Steaua Bucuresti
-
Astra Ploiesti -
11.07.2014
ROM Sup 18:00 pen. Steaua Bucuresti
1-1
Astra Ploiesti 1-0
01.01.1970
ROM Sup 00:00 tba Steaua Bucuresti
-
Astra Ploiesti -
Romania  »»  Liga III: Seria 6 14.10.2017 Shedule
ROM Div 12:00 ft Bucovina Rădăuţi
2-1
Sanatatea Darabani -
ROM Div 12:00 ft Focsani
2-1
Kosarom Paşcani -
ROM Div 12:00 ft Înfrăţirea Hărman
1-2
Petrotub Roman -
ROM Div 12:00 ft Metalosport Galati
0-11
Sporting Lieşti -
ROM Div 12:00 ft Odorheiu Secuiesc
2-0
Avântul Valea Mărului -
ROM Div 12:00 ft Otelul
1-1
Targu Secuiesc -
13.10.2017
ROM Div 12:00 ft Aerostar Bacău
3-0
Csikszereda -
Romania  »»  Liga I 23.10.2017 Shedule
ROM Lig 17:45 FC Botosani
-
Din. Bucuresti -
22.10.2017
ROM Lig 17:45 Steaua Bucuresti
-
Recas -
ROM Lig 15:00 Astra Ploiesti
-
Voluntari -
21.10.2017
ROM Lig 17:45 V. Constanta
-
CFR Cluj -
ROM Lig 15:00 J. Bucuresti
-
Sepsi -
20.10.2017
ROM Lig 17:45 ft Concordia
1-2
CS U Craiova 0-1
ROM Lig 15:00 ft Gaz Metan Medias
0-2
Politehnica Iasi 0-1
16.10.2017
ROM Lig 17:45 ft Din. Bucuresti
3-0
J. Bucuresti 1-0
ROM Lig 15:00 ft Recas
0-3
Concordia 0-1
15.10.2017
ROM Lig 17:45 ft CFR Cluj
0-0
FC Botosani 0-0
ROM Lig 15:00 ft Sepsi
0-0
Astra Ploiesti 0-0
14.10.2017
ROM Lig 16:15 ft Politehnica Iasi
1-2
CS U Craiova 0-1
ROM Lig 13:30 ft Gaz Metan Medias
0-1
V. Constanta 0-1
13.10.2017
ROM Lig 17:45 ft Voluntari
0-0
Steaua Bucuresti 0-0
Romania  »»  Liga II: Seria 2 17.10.2017 Shedule
ROM Div 16:30 ft Targu Mures
2-2
Hermannstadt 1-2
15.10.2017
ROM Div 12:30 ft ASU Poli
2-1
UTA Arad 1-1
14.10.2017
ROM Div 08:00 ft Arges
1-1
Buftea 0-1
ROM Div 08:00 ft Chindia Targoviste
3-0
Metaloglobus 2-0
ROM Div 08:00 ft Dacia Unirea Brăila
2-2
Mioveni 2-0
ROM Div 08:00 ft CFR Suceava
0-2
Dunărea Călăraşi 0-1
ROM Div 08:00 ft Luceafarul Oradea
1-2
Afumaţi 1-1
ROM Div 08:00 ft Ripensia Timisoara
1-2
Baloteşti 0-1
ROM Div 08:00 ft Damila Maciuca
0-0
Pandurii 0-0
ROM Div 08:00 ft Ştiinţa Miroslava
2-1
Satu Mare 0-0