Results & Fixtures - Scotland

time status home score away H-T data
Scotland  »»  League Cup 09.08.2017 Shedule
SCO Ins 18:45 ft Dundee FC
2-1
Dundee Utd 1-1
SCO Ins 18:45 ft Hamilton
0-1
Aberdeen 0-1
SCO Ins 18:45 ft Rangers
6-0
Dunfermline 4-0
SCO Ins 18:45 aet Ross County
1-1
Motherwell 0-0
08.08.2017
SCO Ins 18:45 ft Celtic
5-0
Kilmarnock 3-0
SCO Ins 18:45 aet Falkirk
1-1
Livingston 1-1
SCO Ins 18:45 ft Hibernian
5-0
Ayr 2-0
SCO Ins 18:45 ft St Johnstone
0-3
Partick 0-0
10.08.2016
SCO Ins 18:45 ft Ayr
1-2
Aberdeen 1-2
SCO Ins 18:45 ft Celtic
5-0
Motherwell 2-0
SCO Ins 18:45 ft St Johnstone
3-2
Hearts 1-2
09.08.2016
SCO Ins 18:45 ft Dundee Utd
3-1
Partick 3-0
SCO Ins 18:45 ft Hamilton
1-2
Morton 1-0
SCO Ins 18:45 ft Hibernian
1-3
Queen of South 1-0
SCO Ins 18:45 ft Rangers
5-0
Peterhead 2-0
SCO Ins 18:30 ft Alloa
1-0
Inverness 1-0
Scotland  »»  Challenge Cup 16.08.2017 Shedule
SCO Cha 18:45 ft Dumbarton
2-1
Rangers U20 1-0
SCO Cha 18:45 ft East S.
1-5
Ayr 1-2
SCO Cha 18:30 ft Dundee U20
2-4
Alloa 1-3
SCO Cha 18:30 ft Motherwell U20
2-1
Queen's Park 0-1
15.08.2017
SCO Cha 19:00 ft Buckie Thistle
2-1
Brechin 0-1
SCO Cha 18:45 ft Aberdeen U20
1-0
St. Johnstone U20 1-0
SCO Cha 18:45 pen. Albion Rovers
0-0
Spartans 0-0
SCO Cha 18:45 ft Annan
3-1
Celtic U20 2-1
SCO Cha 18:45 aet Clyde
2-2
Stranraer 1-0
SCO Cha 18:45 ft Dundee Utd
2-0
Cowdenbeath 0-0
SCO Cha 18:45 ft Dunfermline
2-0
Arbroath 2-0
SCO Cha 18:45 ft East Fife
0-2
Peterhead 0-1
SCO Cha 18:45 aet Formartine Utd
2-2
Heart of Midlothian U20 2-0
SCO Cha 18:45 ft Morton
0-2
Livingston 0-1
SCO Cha 18:45 ft Hamilton Academical U20
1-0
Edinburgh City 1-0
SCO Cha 18:45 ft Hibernian U20
1-2
Elgin City 0-1
SCO Cha 18:45 ft Kilmarnock U20
0-2
Berwick 0-2
SCO Cha 18:45 ft Partick Thistle U20
6-1
Stirling University 1-0
SCO Cha 18:45 ft Queen of South
4-0
Airdrie 3-0
SCO Cha 18:45 ft Raith
3-0
Brora Rangers 1-0
SCO Cha 18:45 ft St. Mirren
2-1
East Kilbride 0-0
SCO Cha 18:45 ft Stenhousemuir
0-2
Cove Rangers 0-2
SCO Cha 18:45 ft Stirling
1-3
Montrose 0-1
SCO Cha 18:30 ft Ross County U20
2-1
Forfar Athletic 2-0
Scotland  »»  Scottish Cup 12.08.2017 Shedule
SCO Fa 14:00 ft Burntisland Shipyard
0-7
Colville Park -
SCO Fa 14:00 ft Glenafton Athletic
6-0
Newton Stewart -
SCO Fa 13:30 ft Kelty Hearts
0-1
Lothian Hutchison -
27.05.2017
SCO Fa 14:00 ft Celtic
2-1
Aberdeen 1-1
23.04.2017
SCO Fa 11:00 ft Celtic
2-0
Rangers 1-0
22.04.2017
SCO Fa 11:15 ft Hibernian
2-3
Aberdeen 1-2
Scotland  »»  League Two 19.08.2017 Shedule
SCO Div 14:00 ft Berwick
1-5
Annan 1-3
SCO Div 14:00 ft Elgin City
3-2
Clyde 1-2
SCO Div 14:00 ft Montrose
1-0
Cowdenbeath 1-0
SCO Div 14:00 ft Stenhousemuir
3-1
Peterhead 1-1
SCO Div 14:00 ft Stirling
2-0
Edinburgh City 2-0
Scotland  »»  League One 19.08.2017 Shedule
SCO Div 14:00 ft Albion Rovers
1-2
Airdrie 1-2
SCO Div 14:00 ft Alloa
1-0
Queen's Park 0-0
SCO Div 14:00 ft Arbroath
2-3
East Fife 1-3
SCO Div 14:00 ft Raith
3-1
Forfar Athletic 1-1
SCO Div 14:00 ft Stranraer
3-4
Ayr 1-1
Scotland  »»  Championship 19.08.2017 Shedule
SCO Div 14:00 ft Dundee Utd
1-0
Brechin 0-0
SCO Div 14:00 ft Dunfermline
3-1
Falkirk 2-0
SCO Div 14:00 ft Inverness
1-1
Morton 1-0
SCO Div 14:00 ft Livingston
1-3
St. Mirren 1-1
SCO Div 14:00 ft Queen of South
1-0
Dumbarton 1-0
Scotland  »»  Premiership 19.08.2017 Shedule
SCO Pre 14:00 ft Aberdeen
2-1
Dundee FC 1-0
SCO Pre 14:00 ft Hibernian
1-3
Hamilton 0-0
SCO Pre 14:00 ft Motherwell
2-0
Ross County 0-0
SCO Pre 14:00 ft Rangers
0-0
Hearts 0-0
SCO Pre 14:00 ft St Johnstone
1-0
Partick 1-0
SCO Pre 11:30 ft Kilmarnock
0-2
Celtic 0-1