Results & Fixtures - Serbia

time status home score away H-T data
Serbia  »»  Super Liga 19.08.2018 Shedule
SER Sup 18:00 ft Radnik Surdulica
0-1
Mačva Šabac 0-1
SER Sup 17:00 postp. Partizan
-
Rad Beograd -
SER Sup 15:00 ft Subotica
1-4
Radnicki Nis 0-2
18.08.2018
SER Sup 18:00 ft Mladost Lučani
2-1
Zemun 0-1
SER Sup 18:00 ft Vojvodina
2-0
Bačka 0-0
SER Sup 18:00 ft FK Vozdovac (Srb)
2-0
Dinamo Vranje 0-0
SER Sup 17:00 ft Cukaricki
1-0
Proleter Novi Sad 0-0
01.01.1970
SER Sup 00:00 tba Cukaricki
-
Proleter Novi Sad -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Mladost Lučani
-
Zemun -
SER Sup 00:00 postp. Napredak
-
Crvena Zvezda -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Napredak
-
Crvena Zvezda -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Partizan
-
Rad Beograd -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Radnik Surdulica
-
Mačva Šabac -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Subotica
-
Radnicki Nis -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Vojvodina
-
Bačka -
SER Sup 00:00 tba FK Vozdovac (Srb)
-
Dinamo Vranje -
Serbia  »»  Prva Liga 20.08.2018 Shedule
SER Prv 18:00 Trajal Krusevac
-
Dob -
19.08.2018
SER Prv 18:00 ft Borac
1-0
Radnicki 1923 0-0
SER Prv 15:30 ft Indija
0-0
Metalac GM 0-0
18.08.2018
SER Prv 18:00 ft Sloboda Užice
0-0
Novi Pazar 0-0
SER Prv 15:30 ft Backa Topola
0-1
Čajetina 0-0
SER Prv 15:30 ft Becej
0-1
Sinđelić Beograd 0-0
SER Prv 15:30 ft Teleoptik
0-1
Bezanija 0-0
SER Prv 15:30 ft Žarkovo
1-0
Javor 0-0
Serbia  »»  Srpska Liga: West 19.08.2018 Shedule
SER Srp 14:30 Jedinstvo Su
-
BASK -
SER Srp 14:30 Kolubara
-
Zvezdara -
SER Srp 08:00 Brodarac
-
Crvena Zvezda MML -
SER Srp 08:00 Grafičar
-
Prva Iskra -
18.08.2018
SER Srp 14:30 ft Borca
2-2
Polet Dorcol -
SER Srp 14:30 ft IMT Novi Beograd
4-0
Stepojevac Vaga -
SER Srp 14:30 ft OFK Beograd
2-2
FK Radnicki Novi Beograd -
SER Srp 14:30 ft Radnički Obrenovac
0-0
Lokomotiva Beograd -
19.08.2018
SER Srp 15:00 Budućnost Popovac
-
Sindjelic Nis -
SER Srp 15:00 Pukovac
-
Jedinstvo Bošnjace -
SER Srp 15:00 Radnički Pirot
-
Trstenik -
SER Srp 15:00 Temnić 1924
-
SFS Borac -
SER Srp 15:00 Zaplanjac
-
Car Konstantin -
18.08.2018
SER Srp 15:00 Moravac Mrštane
-
Rtanj -
SER Srp 15:00 ft Dubočica
0-1
Radnički Svilajnac -
SER Srp 15:00 ft Dunav Prahovo
0-1
Jagodina -
SER Srp 15:00 ft Jedinstvo Paraćin
2-0
Radan -