Results & Fixtures - Serbia

time status home score away H-T data
Serbia  »»  Super Liga 17.12.2018 Shedule
SER Sup 14:00 ft Mladost Lučani
0-0
Rad Beograd 0-0
SER Sup 14:00 ft Napredak
1-2
Radnicki Nis 1-2
SER Sup 12:00 ft Zemun
1-2
Dinamo Vranje 1-1
16.12.2018
SER Sup 18:30 ft Cukaricki
1-2
Crvena Zvezda 1-2
SER Sup 15:00 ft Vojvodina
0-0
Proleter Novi Sad 0-0
SER Sup 12:00 ft Subotica
3-2
FK Vozdovac (Srb) 0-2
15.12.2018
SER Sup 12:00 ft Radnik Surdulica
3-2
Bačka 2-1
14.12.2018
SER Sup 17:00 ft Partizan
0-0
Mačva Šabac 0-0
31.08.2018
SER Sup 18:00 ft Subotica
2-2
FK Vozdovac (Srb) -
SER Sup 16:00 ft Napredak
1-2
Radnicki Nis -
27.08.2018
SER Sup 18:00 ft Cukaricki
2-0
Crvena Zvezda 1-0
26.08.2018
SER Sup 14:00 ft Vojvodina
4-0
Proleter Novi Sad 1-0
25.08.2018
SER Sup 14:30 ft Radnik Surdulica
2-4
Bačka 1-3
SER Sup 14:00 ft Partizan
1-0
Mačva Šabac 1-0
SER Sup 11:30 ft Mladost Lučani
1-4
Rad Beograd 1-2
24.08.2018
SER Sup 16:15 ft Zemun
2-2
Dinamo Vranje 1-1
Serbia  »»  Prva Liga 10.12.2018 Shedule
SER Prv 17:00 ft Sloboda Užice
0-1
Javor 0-1
SER Prv 12:00 ft Becej
0-0
Backa Topola 0-0
09.12.2018
SER Prv 12:00 ft Borac
2-0
Čajetina 1-0
SER Prv 12:00 ft Indija
2-0
Bezanija 0-0
SER Prv 12:00 ft Novi Pazar
1-2
Dob 0-1
SER Prv 12:00 ft Radnicki 1923
1-1
Sinđelić Beograd 1-0
SER Prv 12:00 ft Teleoptik
1-2
Metalac GM 0-1
SER Prv 12:00 ft Trajal Krusevac
1-0
Žarkovo 1-0
Serbia  »»  Srpska Liga: West 24.11.2018 Shedule
SER Srp 12:00 Buducnost Krusik
-
Šumadija Aranđelovac -
SER Srp 12:00 Drina
-
Mladi Radnik -
SER Srp 12:00 Jošanica
-
Priboj -
SER Srp 12:00 Loznica
-
Provo -
SER Srp 12:00 Polet Ljubić
-
Jedinstvo Ub -
SER Srp 12:00 Proleter Mihajlovac
-
Predstavnik KiM -
SER Srp 12:00 Sloga Pozega
-
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi -
SER Srp 12:00 Tutin
-
Seljak Mihajlovac -
27.11.2018
SER Srp 12:00 ft Jošanica
0-0
Priboj -
25.11.2018
SER Srp 12:00 ft Drina
0-0
Mladi Radnik -
SER Srp 12:00 ft Proleter Mihajlovac
1-1
Predstavnik KiM -
SER Srp 10:00 ft Polet Ljubić
0-2
Jedinstvo Ub -
24.11.2018
SER Srp 12:00 ft Buducnost Krusik
2-0
Šumadija Aranđelovac -
SER Srp 12:00 ft Loznica
2-2
Provo -
SER Srp 12:00 ft Sloga Pozega
5-5
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi -
SER Srp 12:00 ft Tutin
2-1
Seljak Mihajlovac -