Results & Fixtures - Slovenia

time status home score away H-T data
Slovenia  »»  Cup 22.08.2012 Shedule
SLO Cup 15:00 pen. Brda
1-1
Sencur 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Cerknica
0-3
Triglav 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Dravograd
1-3
Rudar 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Kamnik
1-3
Dravinja 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Odranci
3-2
Bela Krajina 1-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Pesnica
1-2
Domzale 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Smarje
2-4
Aluminij 1-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Tromejnik
0-2
Koper 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Turnisce
0-8
AH Mas Tech 0-3
21.08.2012
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Jesenice (Slo)
0-3
Zavrc -
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Salovci
1-6
ND Gorica -
Slovenia  »»  2. SNL 19.08.2018 Shedule
SLO 2. 15:00 ft Rogaška
1-7
NŠ Drava 0-4
SLO 2. 14:30 ft Ilirija
1-1
Radomlje 0-1
18.08.2018
SLO 2. 15:00 ft Bilje
1-1
AH Mas Tech 0-1
SLO 2. 15:00 ft Brežice
1-2
Bravo 1-1
SLO 2. 15:00 ft Dob
2-2
Beltinci 2-0
SLO 2. 15:00 ft NK Krka
2-1
Jadran Dekani 1-0
SLO 2. 15:00 ft Nafta
3-2
Brda 0-1
17.08.2018
SLO 2. 15:00 ft Fužinar
2-1
Tabor Sežana 1-1
Slovenia  »»  Division Intermedia 15.08.2018 Shedule
SLO Lig 19:00 ft Liberacion
0-0
Sportivo Trinidense -
SLO Lig 19:00 ft Resistencia
3-1
Sportivo San Lorenzo -
SLO Lig 18:45 ft Guairena
0-0
Ovetense -
08.08.2018
SLO Lig 21:30 ft Rubio Nu
0-0
River Plate -
SLO Lig 19:00 ft Martín Ledesma
1-0
General Caballero -
SLO Lig 18:45 ft Deportivo Caaguazú
0-0
Fulgencio Yegros -
SLO Lig 18:45 ft RI 3 Corrales
3-3
Fernando de la Mora -
SLO Lig 18:45 ft Sportivo Iteño
1-0
Mayo -
Slovenia  »»  Cup 16.08.2018 Shedule
SLO Slo 14:00 Rogaška
-
Mura -
15.08.2018
SLO Slo 14:00 Akumulator Mežica
-
Brda -
SLO Slo 14:00 Bilje
-
Celje -
SLO Slo 14:00 Grad
-
Aluminij -
SLO Slo 14:00 Nafta
-
AH Mas Tech -
SLO Slo 14:00 NŠ Drava
-
Bravo -
SLO Slo 14:00 Plama Podgrad
-
ND Gorica -
SLO Slo 14:00 Prevalje
-
Kranj -
SLO Slo 14:00 Sampion Celje
-
Ivancna Gorica -
SLO Slo 14:00 SIJ Acroni Jesenice
-
Koper -
SLO Slo 14:00 Videm
-
Triglav -
14.08.2018
SLO Slo 14:00 Turnisce
-
Krsko -
16.08.2018
SLO Slo 14:00 ft Rogaška
1-3
Mura 1-2
15.08.2018
SLO Slo 16:00 ft Prevalje
5-1
Kranj 3-1
SLO Slo 14:00 ft Akumulator Mežica
1-7
Brda 0-3
SLO Slo 14:00 ft Bilje
0-2
Celje 0-0
SLO Slo 14:00 ft Grad
1-2
Aluminij 1-1
SLO Slo 14:00 ft Nafta
2-1
AH Mas Tech 0-0
SLO Slo 14:00 ft NŠ Drava
0-2
Bravo 0-1
SLO Slo 14:00 ft Plama Podgrad
0-5
ND Gorica 0-0
SLO Slo 14:00 aet Sampion Celje
0-1
Ivancna Gorica 0-0
SLO Slo 14:00 ft SIJ Acroni Jesenice
0-12
Koper 0-4
SLO Slo 14:00 aet Videm
1-1
Triglav 1-1
14.08.2018
SLO Slo 14:00 ft Turnisce
0-8
Krsko 0-4
Slovenia  »»  1. SNL 19.08.2018 Shedule
SLO Prv 18:30 O. Ljubljana
-
Maribor -
SLO Prv 16:15 ND Gorica
-
Domzale -
SLO Prv 14:00 Mura
-
Krsko -
18.08.2018
SLO Prv 18:00 Aluminij
-
Velenje -
SLO Prv 16:00 Celje
-
Triglav -
19.08.2018
SLO Prv 18:30 ft O. Ljubljana
0-3
Maribor 0-1
SLO Prv 16:15 ft ND Gorica
1-0
Domzale 1-0
SLO Prv 14:00 ft Mura
0-1
Krsko 0-0
18.08.2018
SLO Prv 18:00 ft Aluminij
3-0
Velenje 1-0
SLO Prv 16:00 ft Celje
1-3
Triglav 0-0