Results & Fixtures - Slovenia

time status home score away H-T data
Slovenia  »»  Cup 22.08.2012 Shedule
SLO Cup 15:00 pen. Brda
1-1
Sencur 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Cerknica
0-3
Triglav 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Dravograd
1-3
Rudar 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Kamnik
1-3
Dravinja 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Odranci
3-2
Bela Krajina 1-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Pesnica
1-2
Domzale 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Smarje
2-4
Aluminij 1-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Tromejnik
0-2
Koper 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Turnisce
0-8
AH Mas Tech 0-3
21.08.2012
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Jesenice (Slo)
0-3
Zavrc -
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Salovci
1-6
ND Gorica -
Slovenia  »»  2. SNL 21.10.2018 Shedule
SLO 2. 11:00 Tabor Sežana
3-3
NŠ Drava 2-1
20.10.2018
SLO 2. 13:00 ft AH Mas Tech
2-0
Beltinci -
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Bilje
1-2
Ilirija -
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Bravo
3-1
Brda -
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Brežice
1-4
Radomlje -
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Dob
2-0
Nafta -
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Fužinar
1-1
Jadran Dekani -
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Rogaška
1-3
NK Krka -
Slovenia  »»  Division Intermedia 29.09.2018 Shedule
SLO Lig 21:45 pen. Sportivo San Lorenzo
0-0
Fernando de la Mora -
23.09.2018
SLO Lig 14:00 ft Guairena
0-0
RI 3 Corrales -
SLO Lig 14:00 ft Ovetense
2-0
General Caballero -
SLO Lig 14:00 ft River Plate
2-1
Liberacion -
SLO Lig 14:00 ft Sportivo San Lorenzo
1-2
Fernando de la Mora -
SLO Lig 14:00 ft Sportivo Trinidense
2-0
Sportivo Iteño -
21.09.2018
SLO Lig 19:00 ft Deportivo Caaguazú
2-1
Martín Ledesma -
SLO Lig 19:00 ft Fulgencio Yegros
4-1
Mayo -
20.09.2018
SLO Lig 19:00 ft Resistencia
2-1
Rubio Nu -
01.01.1970
SLO Lig 00:00 tba Ovetense
-
General Caballero -
Slovenia  »»  Cup 31.10.2018 Shedule
SLO Slo 19:00 O. Ljubljana
-
Koper -
SLO Slo 17:00 Aluminij
-
Krsko -
SLO Slo 16:00 Domzale
-
Maribor -
SLO Slo 12:00 Mura
-
ND Gorica -
24.10.2018
SLO Slo 16:00 Krsko
-
Aluminij -
SLO Slo 14:30 ND Gorica
-
Mura -
23.10.2018
SLO Slo 14:30 Maribor
-
Domzale -
17.10.2018
SLO Slo 18:00 ft Koper
0-5
O. Ljubljana 0-3
20.09.2018
SLO Slo 16:00 ft O. Ljubljana
2-1
Triglav 1-0
19.09.2018
SLO Slo 17:00 ft Celje
0-3
Krsko 0-2
SLO Slo 16:00 ft Prevalje
0-3
Aluminij 0-0
SLO Slo 13:30 ft Brda
0-2
ND Gorica 0-1
12.09.2018
SLO Slo 17:30 ft Ivancna Gorica
0-3
Domzale 0-2
SLO Slo 17:00 ft Koper
2-0
Nafta 0-0
SLO Slo 13:30 ft Bravo
2-3
Maribor 2-1
SLO Slo 13:30 ft Mura
1-0
Velenje 0-0
Slovenia  »»  1. SNL 21.10.2018 Shedule
SLO Prv 15:00 ft O. Ljubljana
2-0
Triglav 1-0
SLO Prv 12:45 ft Celje
2-1
Krsko 1-1
20.10.2018
SLO Prv 16:00 ft Aluminij
0-0
Domzale 0-0
SLO Prv 14:00 ft ND Gorica
0-3
Maribor 0-1
SLO Prv 12:00 ft Mura
2-1
Velenje 1-1
01.01.1970
SLO Prv 00:00 tba Aluminij
-
Domzale -
SLO Prv 00:00 tba Celje
-
Krsko -
SLO Prv 00:00 tba ND Gorica
-
Maribor -
SLO Prv 00:00 tba Mura
-
Velenje -
SLO Prv 00:00 tba O. Ljubljana
-
Triglav -