Results & Fixtures - Slovenia

time status home score away H-T data
Slovenia  »»  Cup 22.08.2012 Shedule
SLO Cup 15:00 pen. Brda
1-1
Sencur 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Cerknica
0-3
Triglav 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Dravograd
1-3
Rudar 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Kamnik
1-3
Dravinja 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Odranci
3-2
Bela Krajina 1-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Pesnica
1-2
Domzale 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Smarje
2-4
Aluminij 1-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Tromejnik
0-2
Koper 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Turnisce
0-8
AH Mas Tech 0-3
21.08.2012
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Jesenice (Slo)
0-3
Zavrc -
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Salovci
1-6
ND Gorica -
Slovenia  »»  2. SNL 24.11.2018 Shedule
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Bilje
1-1
NŠ Drava 0-0
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Brežice
5-1
AH Mas Tech 4-1
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Dob
4-3
Brda 2-1
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Fužinar
3-2
Bravo 0-2
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Ilirija
0-3
Tabor Sežana 0-1
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Nafta
2-0
Jadran Dekani 1-0
SLO 2. 13:00 ft Rogaška
0-2
Beltinci 0-0
SLO 2. 12:00 ft NK Krka
2-3
Radomlje 1-1
Slovenia  »»  Division Intermedia 29.09.2018 Shedule
SLO Lig 21:45 pen. Sportivo San Lorenzo
0-0
Fernando de la Mora -
23.09.2018
SLO Lig 14:00 ft Guairena
0-0
RI 3 Corrales -
SLO Lig 14:00 ft Ovetense
2-0
General Caballero -
SLO Lig 14:00 ft River Plate
2-1
Liberacion -
SLO Lig 14:00 ft Sportivo San Lorenzo
1-2
Fernando de la Mora -
SLO Lig 14:00 ft Sportivo Trinidense
2-0
Sportivo Iteño -
21.09.2018
SLO Lig 19:00 ft Deportivo Caaguazú
2-1
Martín Ledesma -
SLO Lig 19:00 ft Fulgencio Yegros
4-1
Mayo -
20.09.2018
SLO Lig 19:00 ft Resistencia
2-1
Rubio Nu -
01.01.1970
SLO Lig 00:00 tba Ovetense
-
General Caballero -
Slovenia  »»  Cup 31.10.2018 Shedule
SLO Slo 19:00 ft O. Ljubljana
1-1
Koper 0-0
SLO Slo 17:00 ft Aluminij
0-0
Krsko 0-0
SLO Slo 16:00 ft Domzale
2-2
Maribor 1-0
SLO Slo 12:00 ft Mura
3-2
ND Gorica 1-1
24.10.2018
SLO Slo 16:00 ft Krsko
2-2
Aluminij 1-0
SLO Slo 14:30 ft ND Gorica
0-3
Mura 0-1
23.10.2018
SLO Slo 14:30 ft Maribor
1-0
Domzale 1-0
17.10.2018
SLO Slo 18:00 ft Koper
0-5
O. Ljubljana 0-3
Slovenia  »»  1. SNL 09.12.2018 Shedule
SLO Prv 15:00 ft Aluminij
4-1
Celje 3-1
SLO Prv 12:00 ft Mura
0-0
Triglav 0-0
08.12.2018
SLO Prv 15:05 ft Domzale
2-1
Krsko 0-0
SLO Prv 13:00 ft ND Gorica
1-3
O. Ljubljana 1-1
07.12.2018
SLO Prv 15:45 ft Velenje
1-3
Maribor 1-1
01.01.1970
SLO Prv 00:00 tba Aluminij
-
Celje -
SLO Prv 00:00 tba Domzale
-
Krsko -
SLO Prv 00:00 tba ND Gorica
-
O. Ljubljana -
SLO Prv 00:00 tba Mura
-
Triglav -
SLO Prv 00:00 tba Velenje
-
Maribor -