Results & Fixtures - South America

time status home score away H-T data
South America  »»  WC Qualification South America 10.10.2017 Shedule
SAM Wor 23:30 ft Brazil
3-0
Chile 0-0
SAM Wor 23:30 ft Ecuador
1-3
Argentina 1-2
SAM Wor 23:30 ft Paraguay
0-1
Venezuela 0-0
SAM Wor 23:30 ft Peru
1-1
Colombia 0-0
SAM Wor 23:30 ft Uruguay
4-2
Bolivia 2-1
South America  »»  Copa Libertadores 14.02.2019 Shedule
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Atl. Nacional
0-0
Esppor Club 0-0
13.02.2019
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Caracas
0-0
Delfin 0-0
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Sao Paulo
0-0
Talleres Cordoba 0-0
SAM Cop 21:15 ft Libertad Asuncion
5-1
The Strongest 1-1
SAM Cop 21:15 ft U. De Chile
0-0
FBC Melgar 0-0
12.02.2019
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Barcelona SC
1-0
Defensor Sp. 1-0
SAM Cop 23:30 pen. Ind. Medellin
1-1
Palestino 1-1
SAM Cop 21:15 ft Atletico-MG
3-2
Danubio 3-1
07.02.2019
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Esppor Club
0-1
Atl. Nacional 0-0
06.02.2019
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Palestino
1-1
Ind. Medellin 0-0
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Talleres Cordoba
2-0
Sao Paulo 0-0
SAM Cop 21:15 ft Defensor Sp.
1-2
Barcelona SC 0-0
SAM Cop 21:15 ft Delfin
1-1
Caracas 1-1
05.02.2019
SAM Cop 23:30 ft FBC Melgar
1-0
U. De Chile 0-0
SAM Cop 23:30 ft The Strongest
1-1
Libertad Asuncion 0-0
SAM Cop 21:15 ft Danubio
2-2
Atletico-MG 1-1
South America  »»  Copa Sudamericana 03.05.2019 Shedule
SAM Cop 00:30 Guarani
-
Dep. Cali -
02.05.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 Estudiantes Merida
-
Argentinos Jrs -
SAM Cop 00:30 Binacional
-
Independiente -
01.05.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 Sol de America
-
Mineros -
SAM Cop 00:30 Colo Colo
-
Universidad Católica -
30.04.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 CA Cerro
-
Cajamarca -
19.04.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Mushuc Runa
-
U. Espanola -
SAM Cop 00:30 Sport Huancayo
-
Wanderers -
18.04.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Independiente J. T.
-
Union de Santa Fe -
SAM Cop 00:30 Oriente Petrolero
-
Itagüí Ditaires -
17.04.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Colon Santa FE
-
Dep. Municipal -
SAM Cop 00:30 La Equidad
-
Independiente -
16.04.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 Zulia
-
Nacional Potosí -
05.04.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Dep. Cali
-
Guarani -
04.04.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 Argentinos Jrs
-
Estudiantes Merida -
SAM Cop 00:30 Independiente
-
Binacional -
SAM Cop 00:30 Cajamarca
-
CA Cerro -
03.04.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Universidad Católica
-
Colo Colo -
02.04.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 Mineros
-
Sol de America -
22.03.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Itagüí Ditaires
-
Oriente Petrolero -
21.03.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 Antofagasta
-
Fluminense -
SAM Cop 22:15 Wanderers
-
Sport Huancayo -
SAM Cop 00:30 Independiente
-
La Equidad -
SAM Cop 00:30 Union de Santa Fe
-
Independiente J. T. -
20.03.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Dep. Municipal
-
Colon Santa FE -
SAM Cop 00:30 Nacional Potosí
-
Zulia -
19.03.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 U. Espanola
-
Mushuc Runa -
01.03.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Guabira
-
Macara -
28.02.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Racing Club
-
Corinthians -
27.02.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 Monagas
-
Royal Pari -
SAM Cop 00:30 Fluminense
-
Antofagasta -
26.02.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 Santos
-
River Plate -
22.02.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Once Caldas
-
Deportivo Santaní -
21.02.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 Liverpool M.
-
Bahia -
SAM Cop 00:30 Defensa y Justicia
-
Botafogo RJ -
20.02.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Chapecoense-SC
-
Union La Calera -
14.02.2019
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Corinthians
1-1
Racing Club 0-1
SAM Cop 21:15 ft Royal Pari
2-1
Monagas 2-1
12.02.2019
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Macara
2-1
Guabira 2-1
SAM Cop 21:15 ft River Plate
0-0
Santos 0-0
07.02.2019
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Deportivo Santaní
1-1
Once Caldas 1-0
SAM Cop 21:15 ft Bahia
0-1
Liverpool M. 0-0
06.02.2019
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Botafogo RJ
1-0
Defensa y Justicia 0-0
05.02.2019
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Union La Calera
0-0
Chapecoense-SC 0-0