Results & Fixtures - Spain

time status home score away H-T data
Spain  »»  Primera División 21.02.2018 Shedule
SPA Pri 17:45 postp. Leganes
-
Real Madrid -
18.12.2017
SPA Pri 20:00 ft Malaga
0-2
Betis 0-1
17.12.2017
SPA Pri 19:45 ft Barcelona
4-0
Dep. La Coruna 2-0
SPA Pri 17:30 ft UD Las Palmas
2-2
Espanyol 0-2
SPA Pri 15:15 ft Celta Vigo
0-1
Villarreal 0-1
SPA Pri 11:00 ft Girona
1-0
Getafe 1-0
16.12.2017
SPA Pri 19:45 ft Atl. Madrid
1-0
Alaves 0-0
SPA Pri 17:30 ft Eibar
2-1
Valencia 0-0
SPA Pri 15:15 ft Ath Bilbao
0-0
Real Sociedad 0-0
15.12.2017
SPA Pri 20:00 ft Sevilla
0-0
Levante 0-0
Spain  »»  Segunda B: Group 4 14.01.2018 Shedule
SPA Seg 18:00 ft Real Madrid B
2-0
Coruxo FC 1-0
SPA Seg 16:00 ft Ferrol
2-1
Ponferradina 1-1
SPA Seg 16:00 ft Toledo
1-2
Navalcarnero 1-0
SPA Seg 15:30 ft Cerceda
0-4
Guijuelo 0-1
SPA Seg 15:30 ft Rápido Bouzas
2-0
Pontevedra (Esp) 2-0
SPA Seg 11:00 ft Atl. Madrid B
2-1
Unión Adarve 0-0
SPA Seg 11:00 ft CF Fuenlabrada
6-0
Talavera CF 2-0
SPA Seg 11:00 ft San Sebastian Reyes
0-0
Deportivo La Coruña II 0-0
SPA Seg 10:30 ft Real Valladolid II
2-1
Rayo Majadahonda 1-1
13.01.2018
SPA Seg 14:45 ft Celta Vigo B
2-2
Gimnástica Segoviana 0-1
Spain  »»  Copa del Rey 25.01.2018 Shedule
SPA Cop 20:30 Barcelona
-
Espanyol -
24.01.2018
SPA Cop 20:30 Real Madrid
-
Leganes -
SPA Cop 18:00 Alaves
-
Valencia -
23.01.2018
SPA Cop 20:30 Sevilla
-
Atl. Madrid -
18.01.2018
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Leganes
0-1
Real Madrid 0-0
17.01.2018
SPA Cop 20:00 ft Espanyol
1-0
Barcelona 0-0
SPA Cop 18:00 ft Atl. Madrid
1-2
Sevilla 0-0
SPA Cop 18:00 ft Valencia
2-1
Alaves 0-0
11.01.2018
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Barcelona
5-0
Celta Vigo 4-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Levante
0-2
Espanyol 0-2
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Sevilla
2-1
Cadiz 1-0
10.01.2018
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Real Madrid
2-2
Numancia 1-1
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Alaves
2-0
Formentera 0-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Villarreal
2-1
Leganes 0-1
09.01.2018
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Valencia
4-0
UD Las Palmas 1-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Atl. Madrid
3-0
Lleida 0-0
04.01.2018
SPA Cop 20:00 ft Espanyol
1-2
Levante 1-1
SPA Cop 20:00 ft Numancia
0-3
Real Madrid 0-1
SPA Cop 18:00 ft Celta Vigo
1-1
Barcelona 1-1
SPA Cop 18:00 ft Leganes
1-0
Villarreal 0-0
03.01.2018
SPA Cop 20:00 ft Cadiz
0-2
Sevilla 0-2
SPA Cop 20:00 ft UD Las Palmas
1-1
Valencia 1-0
SPA Cop 18:00 ft Formentera
1-3
Alaves 0-1
SPA Cop 18:00 ft Lleida
0-4
Atl. Madrid 0-2
Spain  »»  Super Cup 16.08.2017 Shedule
SPA Sup 21:00 ft Real Madrid
2-0
Barcelona 2-0
13.08.2017
SPA Sup 20:00 ft Barcelona
1-3
Real Madrid 0-0
17.08.2016
SPA Sup 21:00 ft Barcelona
3-0
Sevilla 1-0
14.08.2016
SPA Sup 20:00 ft Sevilla
0-2
Barcelona 0-0
17.08.2015
SPA Sup 20:00 ft Barcelona
1-1
Ath Bilbao 1-0
14.08.2015
SPA Sup 20:00 ft Ath Bilbao
4-0
Barcelona 1-0
Spain  »»  Segunda División 18.01.2018 Shedule
SPA Seg 18:00 ft Osasuna
0-2
Gimnastic 0-1
03.12.2017
SPA Seg 19:30 ft Gijon
0-1
Zaragoza 0-0
SPA Seg 19:00 ft Almeria
2-1
Tenerife 1-0
SPA Seg 17:00 ft Cadiz
2-0
Albacete 1-0
SPA Seg 17:00 ft Sevilla B
1-1
Lugo 1-0
SPA Seg 15:00 ft Valladolid
2-3
Numancia 2-0
SPA Seg 11:00 ft Leonesa
2-2
Alcorcon 1-1
02.12.2017
SPA Seg 19:00 ft Ciudad Lorca
0-2
R. Oviedo 0-2
SPA Seg 17:00 ft Rayo Vallecano
1-0
Granada CF 0-0
SPA Seg 17:00 ft Reus Deportiu
2-1
Barcelona B 1-1
SPA Seg 15:00 ft Huesca
3-1
Cordoba 2-0