Results & Fixtures - Spain

time status home score away H-T data
Spain  »»  Primera División 17.12.2018 Shedule
SPA Pri 20:00 ft Alaves
0-0
Ath Bilbao 0-0
16.12.2018
SPA Pri 19:45 ft Levante
0-5
Barcelona 0-2
SPA Pri 17:30 ft Huesca
2-2
Villarreal 1-0
SPA Pri 15:15 ft Espanyol
1-3
Betis 1-1
SPA Pri 11:00 ft Sevilla
2-0
Girona 0-0
15.12.2018
SPA Pri 19:45 ft Eibar
1-1
Valencia 0-1
SPA Pri 17:30 ft Real Madrid
1-0
Rayo Vallecano 1-0
SPA Pri 15:15 ft Valladolid
2-3
Atl. Madrid 0-2
SPA Pri 12:00 ft Getafe
1-0
Real Sociedad 1-0
14.12.2018
SPA Pri 20:00 ft Celta Vigo
0-0
Leganes 0-0
Spain  »»  Segunda B: Group 4 01.01.1970 Shedule
SPA Seg 00:00 Alcoyano
-
Hercules -
SPA Seg 00:00 Baleares
-
Teruel -
SPA Seg 00:00 Barcelona B
-
Cornellà -
SPA Seg 00:00 Conquense
-
Levante UD B -
SPA Seg 00:00 SD Ejea
-
Lleida -
SPA Seg 00:00 Olot
-
Castellon (Esp) -
SPA Seg 00:00 Ontinyent
-
Ebro -
SPA Seg 00:00 Peralada
-
Valencia B -
SPA Seg 00:00 Sabadell
-
Badalona -
SPA Seg 00:00 Villarreal B
-
Espanyol B -
19.12.2018
SPA Seg 15:00 postp. Peralada
-
Valencia B -
18.11.2018
SPA Seg 16:00 ft Alcoyano
1-0
Hercules 1-0
SPA Seg 16:00 ft Ontinyent
0-2
Ebro 0-0
SPA Seg 16:00 ft Sabadell
0-0
Badalona 0-0
SPA Seg 15:30 ft Olot
1-1
Castellon (Esp) 1-1
SPA Seg 11:00 ft Baleares
4-3
Teruel 2-2
SPA Seg 11:00 ft Conquense
2-0
Levante UD B 0-0
SPA Seg 11:00 ft Villarreal B
3-1
Espanyol B 2-0
17.11.2018
SPA Seg 16:00 ft Barcelona B
2-1
Cornellà 1-0
SPA Seg 16:00 ft SD Ejea
4-4
Lleida 3-2
Spain  »»  Copa del Rey 06.12.2018 Shedule
SPA Cop 19:45 ft Betis
4-0
Santander 1-0
SPA Cop 17:30 ft Eibar
2-2
Gijon 0-2
SPA Cop 17:30 ft Huesca
0-4
Ath Bilbao 0-1
SPA Cop 15:15 ft Real Madrid
6-1
Melilla 3-0
SPA Cop 11:00 ft Levante
2-0
Lugo 0-0
05.12.2018
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Barcelona
4-1
Leonesa 3-0
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Valladolid
2-1
Mallorca 0-0
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Real Sociedad
2-0
Celta Vigo 2-0
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Sevilla
1-0
Villanovense 0-0
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Villarreal
8-0
Almeria 4-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Atl. Madrid
4-0
Sant Andreu 0-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Girona
2-1
Alaves 0-0
04.12.2018
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Espanyol
1-0
Cadiz 0-0
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Rayo Vallecano
0-1
Leganes 0-1
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Getafe
5-1
Cordoba 2-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Valencia
1-0
Ebro 0-0
28.11.2018
SPA Cop 19:45 ft Ath Bilbao
4-0
Huesca 3-0
01.11.2018
SPA Cop 19:45 ft Santander
0-1
Betis 0-1
SPA Cop 17:30 ft Almeria
3-3
Villarreal 0-0
SPA Cop 17:30 ft Cadiz
2-1
Espanyol 2-1
SPA Cop 15:15 ft Celta Vigo
1-1
Real Sociedad 0-0
SPA Cop 15:15 ft Villanovense
0-0
Sevilla 0-0
SPA Cop 11:00 ft Gijon
2-0
Eibar 0-0
31.10.2018
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Leonesa
0-1
Barcelona 0-0
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Cordoba
1-2
Getafe 1-1
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Alaves
2-2
Girona 0-1
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Mallorca
1-2
Valladolid 0-2
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Melilla
0-4
Real Madrid 0-2
30.10.2018
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Sant Andreu
0-1
Atl. Madrid 0-1
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Leganes
2-2
Rayo Vallecano 1-2
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Ebro
1-2
Valencia 0-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Lugo
1-1
Levante 1-0
Spain  »»  Super Cup 12.08.2018 Shedule
SPA Sup 20:00 ft Sevilla
1-2
Barcelona 1-1
01.01.1970
SPA Sup 00:00 tba Barcelona
-
Sevilla -
SPA Sup 00:00 postp. Sevilla
-
Barcelona -
16.08.2017
SPA Sup 21:00 ft Real Madrid
2-0
Barcelona 2-0
13.08.2017
SPA Sup 20:00 ft Barcelona
1-3
Real Madrid 0-0
Spain  »»  Segunda División 16.12.2018 Shedule
SPA Seg 19:30 ft Dep. La Coruna
3-1
Zaragoza 3-1
SPA Seg 19:00 ft Almeria
1-1
Lugo 1-1
SPA Seg 17:00 ft Extremadura UD
0-1
Gimnastic 0-0
SPA Seg 17:00 ft UD Las Palmas
1-1
Tenerife 1-0
SPA Seg 15:00 ft Osasuna
2-1
Alcorcon 0-0
SPA Seg 11:00 ft Rayo Majadahonda
1-3
Elche 0-0
15.12.2018
SPA Seg 19:00 ft Gijon
1-0
Mallorca 0-0
SPA Seg 17:00 ft Numancia
1-2
Albacete 0-2
SPA Seg 17:00 ft Reus Deportiu
1-1
Cordoba 1-1
SPA Seg 15:00 ft Granada CF
1-0
R. Oviedo 0-0
14.12.2018
SPA Seg 20:00 ft Malaga
1-0
Cadiz 0-0
01.01.1970
SPA Seg 00:00 tba Dep. La Coruna
-
Zaragoza -
SPA Seg 00:00 tba Extremadura UD
-
Gimnastic -
SPA Seg 00:00 tba Granada CF
-
R. Oviedo -
SPA Seg 00:00 tba UD Las Palmas
-
Tenerife -
SPA Seg 00:00 tba Malaga
-
Cadiz -
SPA Seg 00:00 tba Numancia
-
Albacete -
SPA Seg 00:00 tba Osasuna
-
Alcorcon -
SPA Seg 00:00 tba Rayo Majadahonda
-
Elche -
SPA Seg 00:00 tba Reus Deportiu
-
Cordoba -
SPA Seg 00:00 tba Gijon
-
Mallorca -