Results & Fixtures - Sweden

time status home score away H-T data
Sweden  »»  Svenska Cupen 04.07.2018 Shedule
SWE Sve 17:00 IFK Falköping
-
Assyriska BK -
SWE Sve 17:00 Karlslund
-
Carlstad -
SWE Sve 17:00 Lidköpings
-
Skovde -
SWE Sve 17:00 Syrianska
-
Vasteras SK -
03.07.2018
SWE Sve 17:15 Alingsås
-
Savedalens IF -
SWE Sve 17:00 Onsala
-
Assyriska BK -
27.06.2018
SWE Sve 17:30 Kvarnsveden
-
Sandvikens -
SWE Sve 17:00 Gute
-
Värmdö -
SWE Sve 17:00 IFK Lulea
-
Tegs -
26.06.2018
SWE Sve 18:00 Hudiksvalls
-
Ostersund IFK -
SWE Sve 17:30 IFK Timra
-
Friska Viljor -
SWE Sve 17:00 Alamal Atbara
-
Karlstad -
SWE Sve 17:00 Besa
-
Rosengård -
SWE Sve 17:00 Eslov
-
Torns -
SWE Sve 17:00 Hisingsbacka
-
Utsiktens -
SWE Sve 16:45 Österlen
-
Lunds -
21.06.2018
SWE Sve 17:00 aet Motala
5-3
Husqvarna 1-1
13.06.2018
SWE Sve 17:30 pen. Aspudden Tellus
3-3
Nykopings 2-1
SWE Sve 17:15 ft Lidingö
0-1
Akropolis 0-0
12.06.2018
SWE Sve 17:30 aet Skoftebyn
1-1
Stenungsund 1-1
SWE Sve 17:00 ft Växjö United
5-1
Dalstorps 2-0
06.06.2018
SWE Sve 15:00 pen. Gamla Upsala
2-2
Strömsberg 0-1
SWE Sve 13:00 ft Tranås
1-2
Smedby 0-1
30.05.2018
SWE Sve 17:00 ft Halmia
0-1
Eskilsminne 0-0
29.05.2018
SWE Sve 17:45 ft Brottby
4-2
Haninge 1-1
SWE Sve 17:00 ft Lindome
3-1
Tvååker 2-1
23.05.2018
SWE Sve 17:45 ft Tyresö
0-3
Syr. Botkyrka 0-2
SWE Sve 17:00 ft Enskede
2-1
Sollentuna 0-1
22.05.2018
SWE Sve 17:30 ft Sylvia
2-0
Oskarshamns AIK 1-0
SWE Sve 17:00 ft Hassleholm
1-0
Kristianstads 0-0
16.05.2018
SWE Sve 17:00 ft Karlbergs
3-2
Vasalund/Essinge 0-2
15.05.2018
SWE Sve 17:00 ft Växjö
1-2
Karlskrona 1-0
Sweden  »»  Division 1: Sodra 24.06.2018 Shedule
SWE Div 14:00 Assyriska FF
-
Umea FC -
SWE Div 14:00 Carlstad
-
Nykopings -
SWE Div 13:00 Akropolis
-
Syrianska -
SWE Div 13:00 Tegs
-
Sandvikens -
SWE Div 11:00 Rynninge
-
Skellefteå -
21.06.2018
SWE Div 17:04 ft Vasteras SK
2-1
Forward 1-1
SWE Div 17:00 ft Syr. Botkyrka
0-2
Sollentuna 0-0
SWE Div 17:00 ft Linköping City
1-1
Karlslund 0-0
24.06.2018
SWE Div 15:00 Oddevold
-
Atvidabergs -
SWE Div 14:00 Angelholms
-
Oskarshamns AIK -
SWE Div 14:00 Grebbestads
-
Kristianstads -
SWE Div 14:00 Husqvarna
-
Eskilsminne -
21.06.2018
SWE Div 17:30 ft Skovde
2-1
Tvååker 0-0
SWE Div 17:00 ft Utsiktens
4-1
Ljungskile 2-0
20.06.2018
SWE Div 17:00 ft Karlskrona
1-1
Torns 1-1
SWE Div 17:00 ft Lunds
0-4
Mjallby 0-1
Sweden  »»  Superettan 19.06.2018 Shedule
SWE Sup 17:00 ft Varbergs
3-3
Helsingborg 2-0
18.06.2018
SWE Sup 17:00 ft GAIS
1-1
Degerfors 0-1
17.06.2018
SWE Sup 15:30 ft Halmstad
2-1
Vasby 1-1
SWE Sup 13:00 ft Jonkopings
1-3
Falkenbergs 0-1
16.06.2018
SWE Sup 16:00 ft Gefle
2-4
Osters 1-3
SWE Sup 16:00 ft Orgryte
1-2
Norrby 0-2
SWE Sup 14:00 ft Landskrona
1-2
Brage 1-1
SWE Sup 14:00 ft Varnamo
1-2
Frej 1-1
Sweden  »»  Allsvenskan 03.07.2018 Shedule
SWE All 17:00 postp. Sirius
-
Sundsvall -
10.04.2018
SWE All 17:00 ft IFK Goteborg
1-2
Hammarby 0-0
09.04.2018
SWE All 17:00 ft Brommapojkarna
2-0
Hacken 1-0
SWE All 17:00 ft Malmo FF (Swe)
1-1
AIK 1-1
08.04.2018
SWE All 15:30 ft Dalkurd
3-0
Ostersunds 1-0
SWE All 13:00 ft Djurgården
1-1
Trelleborgs 1-0
SWE All 13:00 ft Kalmar
1-0
Elfsborg 1-0
07.04.2018
SWE All 14:00 ft Orebro
1-1
Norrkoping 0-0
Sweden  »»  Division 2: Vastra Gotaland 30.06.2018 Shedule
SWE Div 12:00 IFK Malmö
-
Ullareds IK -
SWE Div 12:00 Olympic
-
Assyriska BK -
SWE Div 11:30 Savedalens IF
-
Högaborg -
26.06.2018
SWE Div 17:30 Halmia
-
Kvarnby -
SWE Div 17:30 Vinbergs
-
Lindome -
24.06.2018
SWE Div 13:00 Rosengård
-
Savedalens IF -
21.06.2018
SWE Div 17:30 ft Ullareds IK
3-1
Kvarnby 1-1
24.06.2018
SWE Div 13:00 Gauthiod
-
Skoftebyn -
21.06.2018
SWE Div 17:00 Uddevalla
0-3
Vänersborgs FK 0-0
SWE Div 17:00 ft ÖSIF
2-2
Karlstad 1-2
20.06.2018
SWE Div 17:30 ft Stenungsund
4-0
Hisingsbacka -
SWE Div 17:00 ft FBK Karlstad
0-0
Nordvärmland 0-0
SWE Div 17:00 ft Trollhattan
7-0
Vårgårda 3-0
SWE Div 17:00 ft Vanersborgs IF
1-2
Torslanda -