Results & Fixtures - Sweden

time status home score away H-T data
Sweden  »»  Svenska Cupen 18.02.2019 Shedule
SWE Sve 18:00 Eskilsminne
-
Dalkurd -
SWE Sve 18:00 Hammarby
-
Varbergs -
17.02.2019
SWE Sve 16:00 ft Norrkoping
3-1
Varnamo 1-0
SWE Sve 14:00 ft Assyriska Turab.
0-4
Vasby 0-3
SWE Sve 14:00 ft Djurgården
2-1
Frej 1-0
SWE Sve 14:00 ft Falkenbergs
1-2
Osters 0-1
SWE Sve 14:00 ft Hassleholm
1-5
Elfsborg 1-1
SWE Sve 14:00 ft Malmo FF (Swe)
3-2
Degerfors 1-1
SWE Sve 14:00 ft Nykopings
0-2
IFK Goteborg 0-1
16.02.2019
SWE Sve 15:00 ft Karlstad
1-2
Sirius 0-1
SWE Sve 15:00 ft Orebro
2-1
GAIS 1-0
SWE Sve 15:00 ft Ostersunds
0-0
Halmstad 0-0
SWE Sve 13:00 ft AIK
1-0
Jonkopings 1-0
SWE Sve 13:00 ft Hacken
6-1
Brage 4-0
SWE Sve 13:00 ft Orgryte
2-0
Norrby 1-0
SWE Sve 13:00 ft Rosengård
1-3
Brommapojkarna 0-1
Sweden  »»  Division 1: Sodra 10.11.2018 Shedule
SWE Div 14:00 ft Carlstad
1-1
Karlslund 0-0
SWE Div 14:00 ft Nykopings
4-0
Linköping City 0-0
SWE Div 14:00 ft Rynninge
2-1
Umea FC 1-1
SWE Div 14:00 ft Skellefteå
2-6
Akropolis 0-5
SWE Div 14:00 ft Sollentuna
1-1
Sandvikens 0-0
SWE Div 14:00 ft Syrianska
3-1
Assyriska FF 1-1
SWE Div 14:00 ft Tegs
5-0
Forward 3-0
SWE Div 14:00 ft Vasteras SK
4-1
Syr. Botkyrka 1-0
Sweden  »»  Superettan 12.05.2019 Shedule
SWE Sup 15:30 Brage
-
Norrby -
SWE Sup 15:30 Syrianska
-
Mjallby -
SWE Sup 13:00 Osters
-
Vasteras SK -
11.05.2019
SWE Sup 16:00 Orgryte
-
Jonkopings -
SWE Sup 14:00 Varbergs
-
Dalkurd -
SWE Sup 11:30 Trelleborgs
-
Halmstad -
10.05.2019
SWE Sup 17:00 GAIS
-
Frej -
01.01.1970
SWE Sup 00:00 tba Brommapojkarna
-
Degerfors -
29.04.2019
SWE Sup 17:00 Osters
-
Norrby -
28.04.2019
SWE Sup 15:30 Syrianska
-
GAIS -
SWE Sup 13:00 Brage
-
Varbergs -
SWE Sup 13:00 Trelleborgs
-
Dalkurd -
27.04.2019
SWE Sup 14:00 Jonkopings
-
Frej -
SWE Sup 11:30 Mjallby
-
Degerfors -
26.04.2019
SWE Sup 17:00 Orgryte
-
Vasteras SK -
01.01.1970
SWE Sup 00:00 tba Brommapojkarna
-
Halmstad -
SWE Sup 00:00 tba Brage
-
Vasteras SK -
SWE Sup 00:00 tba Dalkurd
-
Degerfors -
SWE Sup 00:00 tba GAIS
-
Trelleborgs -
SWE Sup 00:00 tba Jonkopings
-
Brommapojkarna -
SWE Sup 00:00 tba Norrby
-
Orgryte -
SWE Sup 00:00 tba Osters
-
Frej -
SWE Sup 00:00 tba Syrianska
-
Halmstad -
SWE Sup 00:00 tba Varbergs
-
Mjallby -
Sweden  »»  Allsvenskan 22.04.2019 Shedule
SWE All 15:30 Sundsvall
-
Kalmar -
SWE All 13:00 IFK Goteborg
-
Helsingborg -
21.04.2019
SWE All 15:30 Hammarby
-
Vasby -
SWE All 13:00 Hacken
-
Djurgården -
20.04.2019
SWE All 14:00 Sirius
-
Malmo FF (Swe) -
19.04.2019
SWE All 11:30 Ostersunds
-
Elfsborg -
01.01.1970
SWE All 00:00 tba Norrkoping
-
Falkenbergs -
SWE All 00:00 tba Orebro
-
AIK -
SWE All 00:00 tba AIK
-
Sundsvall -
SWE All 00:00 tba Falkenbergs
-
Vasby -
SWE All 00:00 tba Hammarby
-
Hacken -
SWE All 00:00 tba Helsingborg
-
Elfsborg -
SWE All 00:00 tba IFK Goteborg
-
Ostersunds -
SWE All 00:00 tba Norrkoping
-
Djurgården -
SWE All 00:00 tba Orebro
-
Malmo FF (Swe) -
SWE All 00:00 tba Sirius
-
Kalmar -
Sweden  »»  Division 2: Vastra Gotaland 21.10.2018 Shedule
SWE Div 12:00 AFK Linköping
-
Enskede -
SWE Div 12:00 Haninge
-
Värmbols -
SWE Div 12:00 Huddinge
-
Nora -
SWE Div 12:00 Motala
-
Sylvia -
SWE Div 12:00 Newroz
-
Aspudden Tellus -
SWE Div 12:00 Sleipner
-
Eskilstuna City -
SWE Div 12:00 Sodertalje
-
Värmdö -
SWE Div 12:00 ft AFK Linköping
0-2
Enskede 0-1
SWE Div 12:00 ft Haninge
2-0
Värmbols -
SWE Div 12:00 ft Huddinge
6-2
Nora 1-1
SWE Div 12:00 ft Motala
1-2
Sylvia 0-1
SWE Div 12:00 ft Newroz
1-1
Aspudden Tellus 1-0
SWE Div 12:00 ft Sleipner
4-0
Eskilstuna City 0-0
SWE Div 12:00 ft Sodertalje
2-4
Värmdö 1-1