Results & Fixtures - Switzerland

time status home score away H-T data
Switzerland  »»  Challenge League 21.08.2017 Shedule
SWI Cha 18:00 Winterthur
0-2
Servette 0-0
20.08.2017
SWI Cha 14:00 ft Aarau
0-2
Vaduz 0-0
19.08.2017
SWI Cha 17:00 ft Chiasso
3-0
Wil 0-0
SWI Cha 17:00 ft Rapperswil
3-2
Wohlen 1-1
18.08.2017
SWI Cha 18:00 ft Xamax
0-1
Schaffhausen 0-0
10.08.2017
SWI Cha 18:00 ft Aarau
1-2
Schaffhausen 0-1
SWI Cha 18:00 ft Vaduz
2-2
Winterthur 1-2
09.08.2017
SWI Cha 18:00 ft Chiasso
1-0
Rapperswil 0-0
SWI Cha 18:00 ft Servette
1-0
Wil 0-0
SWI Cha 18:00 ft Wohlen
1-2
Xamax 1-0
Switzerland  »»  Super League 20.08.2017 Shedule
SWI Sup 14:00 ft Basel
1-1
Lugano 0-0
SWI Sup 14:00 ft Grasshoppers
2-0
St. Gallen 0-0
SWI Sup 14:00 ft Sion
1-1
Luzern 1-1
19.08.2017
SWI Sup 17:00 ft Thun
5-2
Lausanne 2-2
SWI Sup 17:00 ft Zurich (Sui)
0-0
Young Boys 0-0
Switzerland  »»  Schweizer Pokal 13.08.2017 Shedule
SWI Swi 14:30 ft Gambarogno - Contone
1-6
Winterthur 0-5
SWI Swi 14:00 ft Baden
3-8
St. Gallen 1-4
SWI Swi 13:30 ft Echallens
2-1
Aarau 1-0
SWI Swi 13:00 aet Béroche-Gorgier
1-1
Kosova 0-0
SWI Swi 13:00 ft Bulle
1-2
Young Fellows Juventus 0-0
SWI Swi 13:00 ft Romontois
0-10
Grasshoppers 0-5
SWI Swi 13:00 ft Rüti
0-5
Schaffhausen 0-0
SWI Swi 13:00 ft Wyler
6-7
Locarno 1-0
SWI Swi 12:30 ft Chippis
0-10
Zurich (Sui) 0-6
SWI Swi 12:30 ft Kreuzlingen
3-4
Rapperswil 2-1
SWI Swi 12:30 ft Munsingen
5-1
SC Dudingen 1-1
SWI Swi 12:30 ft Wettswil-Bonstetten
0-2
Basel 0-1
SWI Swi 11:00 ft Gränichen
1-9
Sion 1-6
12.08.2017
SWI Swi 17:30 ft Pajde
1-3
Lausanne 1-1
SWI Swi 17:00 pen. Interstar Genève
2-2
Schotz -
SWI Swi 16:30 ft Bassecourt
0-6
Lugano 0-0
SWI Swi 16:00 ft Arbon
0-7
Wil -
SWI Swi 16:00 ft Bellach
0-4
Koniz -
SWI Swi 16:00 ft Concordia
2-7
Old Boys -
SWI Swi 16:00 ft Hausen am Albis
1-5
Hergiswil -
SWI Swi 16:00 ft Malley
0-14
Lausanne Ouchy -
SWI Swi 16:00 ft Wängi
0-1
Delemont -
SWI Swi 15:45 ft Kriens
0-1
Luzern 0-0
SWI Swi 15:00 ft Altdorf
0-6
Servette 0-2
SWI Swi 15:00 ft Breitenrain
0-3
Young Boys 0-1
SWI Swi 15:00 ft Linth
4-0
Wohlen 0-0
SWI Swi 15:00 ft Vernier
0-3
Stade Nyonnais 0-1
SWI Swi 14:30 ft Biel
3-1
Bavois 0-0
SWI Swi 14:30 ft Bruhl SG
0-1
Chiasso 0-0
SWI Swi 14:30 ft Stade Payerne
1-2
Thun 1-2
SWI Swi 14:00 ft FC Bassersdorf
2-1
Taverne 0-0
SWI Swi 14:00 ft Montfaucon
0-21
Xamax 0-10