Results & Fixtures - Turkey

time status home score away H-T data
Turkey  »»  Süper Lig 22.10.2018 Shedule
TUR Sup 17:00 Trabzonspor
-
Erzurum -
21.10.2018
TUR Sup 16:00 ft Goztepe
2-0
Besiktas 0-0
TUR Sup 13:00 ft Alanyaspor
0-1
Antalyaspor 0-1
TUR Sup 13:00 ft Ankaragucu
1-0
Yeni Malatyaspor 1-0
TUR Sup 10:30 ft Rizespor
1-1
Konyaspor 1-0
20.10.2018
TUR Sup 16:00 ft Sivasspor
0-0
Fenerbahce 0-0
TUR Sup 13:00 ft İstanbul B.B.
1-0
Kayserispor 1-0
TUR Sup 10:30 ft Kasimpasa
5-0
Akhisar Genclik Spor 0-0
19.10.2018
TUR Sup 17:30 ft Galatasaray
1-1
Bursaspor 0-0
01.01.1970
TUR Sup 00:00 tba Alanyaspor
-
Antalyaspor -
TUR Sup 00:00 tba Ankaragucu
-
Yeni Malatyaspor -
TUR Sup 00:00 tba Galatasaray
-
Bursaspor -
TUR Sup 00:00 tba Goztepe
-
Besiktas -
TUR Sup 00:00 tba İstanbul B.B.
-
Kayserispor -
TUR Sup 00:00 tba Kasimpasa
-
Akhisar Genclik Spor -
TUR Sup 00:00 tba Rizespor
-
Konyaspor -
TUR Sup 00:00 tba Sivasspor
-
Fenerbahce -
TUR Sup 00:00 tba Trabzonspor
-
Erzurum -
Turkey  »»  Cup 27.09.2018 Shedule
TUR Tur 16:30 aet Giresunspor
2-2
Kocaelispor 1-0
TUR Tur 14:00 ft Balikesirspor
5-0
Diyarbakir Diski 1-0
TUR Tur 12:00 ft Eyupspor
1-3
Pazarspor 0-0
TUR Tur 12:00 ft Kastamonuspor
3-2
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor 0-0
TUR Tur 11:30 ft Genclerbirligi
2-0
Bergama Bld. 2-0
TUR Tur 11:30 ft Nigde Bld.
0-4
Bodrumspor 0-0
TUR Tur 10:00 aet Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
2-2
Antalyaspor 1-1
26.09.2018
TUR Tur 17:30 ft Rizespor
2-0
Tarsus 1-0
TUR Tur 16:00 ft Ankaragucu
2-1
Serik Belediyespor 2-1
TUR Tur 16:00 ft Boluspor
4-1
Payas 1-0
TUR Tur 16:00 ft Kahramanmaras
2-0
Tekirova Bld. 1-0
TUR Tur 16:00 ft Sanliurfaspor
0-1
Yomraspor 0-0
TUR Tur 15:00 ft Fethiyespor
2-0
Sancaktepe 1-0
TUR Tur 14:00 ft Afjet Afyonspor
2-1
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi 2-1
TUR Tur 12:00 ft Bandirmaspor
3-0
Gaziosmanpasa 1-0
TUR Tur 12:00 pen. Bucak Bld.
2-2
Bugsas Spor 0-1
TUR Tur 12:00 ft Çengelköy
2-1
Sakaryaspor 1-1
TUR Tur 12:00 ft Dar. Genclerbirligi
2-1
Inegolspor 0-1
TUR Tur 12:00 ft Elazigspor
0-4
Batman Petrolspor 0-0
TUR Tur 12:00 ft Istanbulspor AS
3-1
Anadolu Bağcılar 2-0
TUR Tur 12:00 aet Şile Yıldızspor
2-2
Adanaspor AS 0-0
TUR Tur 11:30 ft Konya Sekerspor
0-2
F. Karagumruk 0-1
TUR Tur 11:30 ft Bartinspor
1-2
Sariyer 0-1
TUR Tur 11:30 ft Karaman Bld.
1-3
Etimesgut 0-2
TUR Tur 11:30 ft Kardemir Karabuk
3-0
Körfez Spor 0-0
TUR Tur 11:30 ft Kırşehir Belediyespor
2-3
Altay 2-2
TUR Tur 11:30 ft Zonguldak K.
4-1
Bayrampasa 1-0
TUR Tur 11:00 ft Erbaaspor
1-0
Eskisehirspor 1-0
TUR Tur 11:00 aet Gaziantepspor
0-0
Dersim Spor 0-0
TUR Tur 11:00 ft Gumushanespor
1-0
Silivrispor 1-0
TUR Tur 11:00 ft Hatayspor
2-1
Erokspor 1-1
TUR Tur 11:00 ft Kilis Bld.
1-4
B.B. Ankaraspor 0-4
TUR Tur 11:00 aet Vanspor Bld.
1-1
Hacettepe 1-0
TUR Tur 10:00 ft Yeni Amasyaspor
2-5
Konyaspor 0-5
25.09.2018
TUR Tur 17:30 ft Adanademirspor
2-1
Yeni Orduspor 0-1
TUR Tur 15:30 ft Erzurum
1-0
Ankara Demirspor 1-0
TUR Tur 13:30 ft Tire 1922
0-1
Sivas 4 Eylül Belediye... 0-0
TUR Tur 12:00 ft Bozüyük Vitraspor
0-1
Denizlispor 0-0
TUR Tur 12:00 ft Kırklarelispor
4-1
Usak S. G. 3-0
TUR Tur 12:00 ft Maltepespor
1-2
Menemen Bld. 0-0
TUR Tur 12:00 ft Manisa BBSK
1-2
Keciorengucu 1-0
TUR Tur 12:00 ft Nazillispor
5-0
Tokatspor 2-0
TUR Tur 12:00 ft Pendikspor
2-1
Altinordu 1-1
TUR Tur 11:30 ft Yeni Altındağ BS
3-0
V. Manisaspor 2-0
TUR Tur 11:30 ft Yeni D.
1-0
Samsunspor 1-0
TUR Tur 11:00 ft Erzin
1-4
Umraniyespor 0-3
TUR Tur 10:00 pen. 1461 Trabzon
1-1
Tuzlaspor 1-1
TUR Tur 10:00 ft Erzincanspor
2-1
Gaziantep BB 1-0
Turkey  »»  3. Lig: Group 3 01.01.1970 Shedule
TUR 3.L 00:00 Kozanspor
-
Silivrispor -
21.10.2018
TUR 3.L 14:00 ft Tire 1922
0-0
Karaköprü Belediyespor 0-0
TUR 3.L 12:00 ft Körfez Spor
0-1
Erbaaspor 0-0
TUR 3.L 12:00 ft Nazillispor
2-2
Ergene Velimeşespor 0-0
TUR 3.L 12:00 ft Tepecik
0-1
Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0-1
TUR 3.L 11:30 ft Kozanspor
0-0
Silivrispor 0-0
TUR 3.L 11:00 ft Artvin Hopaspor
5-1
Gebzespor 1-0
TUR 3.L 11:00 ft Erzin
0-0
Şile Yıldızspor 0-0
TUR 3.L 11:00 ft Yomraspor
2-1
Batman Petrolspor 0-0
Turkey  »»  2. Lig: Kirmizi 21.10.2018 Shedule
TUR Tff 16:00 ft V. Manisaspor
1-0
Eyupspor 0-0
TUR Tff 16:00 ft Sakaryaspor
0-0
Sancaktepe 0-0
TUR Tff 16:00 ft Samsunspor
1-0
Kastamonuspor 1-0
TUR Tff 12:00 ft Sariyer
2-1
Gaziantepspor 0-0
TUR Tff 12:00 ft Usak S. G.
1-0
Ankara Demirspor 1-0
TUR Tff 11:30 ft Hacettepe
1-0
Inegolspor 0-0
TUR Tff 11:30 ft Keciorengucu
3-2
Bodrumspor 1-0
TUR Tff 11:30 ft Nigde Bld.
1-1
Bayrampasa 0-1
TUR Tff 11:00 ft Diyarbakir Diski
1-4
Gumushanespor 0-2
Turkey  »»  1. Lig 22.10.2018 Shedule
TUR Ban 16:00 Adanademirspor
-
Elazigspor -
TUR Ban 16:00 Altinordu
-
Eskisehirspor -
21.10.2018
TUR Ban 16:30 ft Istanbulspor AS
3-1
Giresunspor 0-1
TUR Ban 13:30 ft Kardemir Karabuk
0-4
Altay 0-2
TUR Ban 11:00 ft Hatayspor
0-0
B.B. Ankaraspor 0-0
20.10.2018
TUR Ban 16:30 ft Balikesirspor
0-1
Boluspor 0-0
TUR Ban 16:30 ft Gaziantep BB
0-0
Umraniyespor 0-0
TUR Ban 11:00 ft Genclerbirligi
0-0
Adanaspor AS 0-0
19.10.2018
TUR Ban 16:00 ft Denizlispor
3-0
Afjet Afyonspor 1-0
01.01.1970
TUR Ban 00:00 tba Adanademirspor
-
Elazigspor -
TUR Ban 00:00 tba Altinordu
-
Eskisehirspor -
TUR Ban 00:00 tba Balikesirspor
-
Boluspor -
TUR Ban 00:00 tba Denizlispor
-
Afjet Afyonspor -
TUR Ban 00:00 tba Gaziantep BB
-
Umraniyespor -
TUR Ban 00:00 tba Genclerbirligi
-
Adanaspor AS -
TUR Ban 00:00 tba Hatayspor
-
B.B. Ankaraspor -
TUR Ban 00:00 tba Istanbulspor AS
-
Giresunspor -
TUR Ban 00:00 tba Kardemir Karabuk
-
Altay -