Results & Fixtures - Venezuela

time status home score away H-T data
Venezuela  »»  Primera División 19.08.2018 Shedule
VEN Pri 22:00 Zamora
-
Estudiantes Caracas -
VEN Pri 21:00 Dep. Tachira
-
Monagas -
VEN Pri 21:00 Mineros
-
Estudiantes Merida -
VEN Pri 20:00 Zulia
-
Carabobo -
VEN Pri 19:45 Esppor Club
-
Lara -
VEN Pri 19:30 Academia Puerto Cabello
-
Caracas -
VEN Pri 19:30 Metropolitanos
-
Portuguesa FC -
18.08.2018
VEN Pri 19:30 Aragua
-
Atl. Venezuela -
VEN Pri 19:30 Dep. Anzoategui
-
Trujillanos -
19.08.2018
VEN Pri 22:00 ft Academia Puerto Cabello
2-0
Caracas 1-0
VEN Pri 22:00 ft Zamora
2-1
Estudiantes Caracas 0-1
VEN Pri 21:00 ft Dep. Tachira
0-1
Monagas 0-1
VEN Pri 21:00 ft Mineros
2-1
Estudiantes Merida 1-1
VEN Pri 20:00 ft Zulia
2-1
Carabobo 0-1
VEN Pri 19:30 ft Metropolitanos
1-0
Portuguesa FC 0-0
VEN Pri 14:30 ft Esppor Club
1-1
Lara 0-0
18.08.2018
VEN Pri 21:00 ft Dep. Anzoategui
3-1
Trujillanos 0-0
VEN Pri 19:30 ft Aragua
2-0
Atl. Venezuela 1-0
Venezuela  »»  Copa Venezuela 05.06.2014 Shedule
VEN Cop 09:15 Atl. Venezuela
-
Caracas -
26.05.2014
VEN Cop 00:00 ft Yaracuyanos
0-1
Dep. Tachira 0-1
03.10.2013
VEN Cop 00:00 ft Dep. Tachira
-
Atletico El Vigia -
02.10.2013
VEN Cop 23:30 ft Estudiantes Merida
-
Trujillanos -
VEN Cop 20:00 ft Dep. Petare
-
Guatire F. -
Venezuela  »»  Segunda División 26.08.2018 Shedule
VEN Seg 19:30 Atletico El Vigia
-
Real Frontera -
VEN Seg 19:30 Llaneros
-
Falcon -
25.08.2018
VEN Seg 21:00 Urena
-
Titanes -
VEN Seg 19:30 Madeira Club Lara
-
ULA -
VEN Seg 19:30 Deportivo Zulia
-
Yaracuyanos -
19.08.2018
VEN Seg 19:00 Chicó de Guayana
-
Libertador -
18.08.2018
VEN Seg 20:00 ft Angostura
4-1
Petare -
VEN Seg 20:00 ft Universidad Central
1-3
Atlético Furrial -
VEN Seg 19:30 ft SC Guaraní
1-0
LALA -
VEN Seg 19:00 ft Margarita
2-5
Yaracuy -
19.08.2018
VEN Seg 15:30 ULA
-
Urena -
18.08.2018
VEN Seg 20:00 ft Titanes
0-0
Llaneros -
VEN Seg 19:30 ft Madeira Club Lara
2-0
Deportivo Zulia -
VEN Seg 19:30 ft Falcon
3-1
Atletico El Vigia -
VEN Seg 19:00 ft Real Frontera
3-1
Yaracuyanos -
12.08.2018
VEN Seg 19:30 ft Yaracuy
4-2
SC Guaraní -
VEN Seg 19:00 ft Atlético Furrial
1-3
Margarita -
VEN Seg 19:00 ft Petare
1-0
Petroleros de Anzoátegui -
11.08.2018
VEN Seg 19:00 ft LALA
0-2
Chicó de Guayana -
VEN Seg 19:00 ft Libertador
1-0
Angostura -