Results & Fixtures - Wales

time status home score away H-T data
Wales  »»  Welsh Cup 20.10.2018 Shedule
WAL Fa 16:30 Llandudno Amateurs
2-4
Dyffryn Nantlle Vale -
WAL Fa 13:30 Bangor
4-2
Mold Alexandra -
WAL Fa 13:30 Berriew FC
2-2
Penrhyncoch -
WAL Fa 13:30 Buckley
3-1
Brymbo -
WAL Fa 13:30 Caersws FC
3-2
Holywell -
WAL Fa 13:30 Cambrian & Clydach
5-0
Port Talbot -
WAL Fa 13:30 Coedpoeth
2-3
Ruthin Town -
WAL Fa 13:30 Conwy United
1-2
Rhyl -
WAL Fa 13:30 Cwmamman United
4-0
Dinas Powys -
WAL Fa 13:30 Cwmbran Celtic
3-0
Ammanford -
WAL Fa 13:30 Llandrindod
-
Aberbargoed Buds -
WAL Fa 13:30 Sully
3-1
Brecon -
WAL Fa 13:00 Briton Ferry
1-0
Caerau Ely -
19.10.2018
WAL Fa 19:00 Llandudno Albion
3-4
St Asaph City -
WAL Fa 18:30 Cefn Albion
-
Dolgellau Athletic -
WAL Fa 18:30 Penlan Club
-
Goytre Utd -
20.10.2018
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Cwmbran Celtic
3-2
Afan Lido -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Denbigh
9-3
Holyhead Town -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Garden Village
1-2
Blaenrhondda -
WAL Fa 13:30 aet Gresford Athletic
3-3
Brickfield Rangers -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Guilsfield
2-0
Rhostyllen -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Hawarden Rangers
2-3
Llanfair United -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Holyhead
4-2
Corwen -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Llangefni Town
2-0
Borth United -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Llanidloes Town
1-2
Pontypridd Town -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Llanrhaedr
1-2
Flint Town -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Llay Miners Welfare
2-0
Rhydymwyn -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Panteg
1-3
Penybont -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Penycae
0-4
Airbus -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Pontyclun
3-1
Llantwit Major -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Prestatyn
5-1
New Brighton Villa -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Pwllheli
0-3
Porthmadog -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Radnor Valley
1-2
Goytre AFC -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft STM Sports
1-2
Haverfordwes -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Ton Pentre
3-1
Pencoed Athletic Amateur -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Trefelin
1-2
Swansea University -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Treharris Athletic
3-2
Cornelly United -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Undy
4-3
Monmouth -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft West End
0-6
Caldicot -
WAL Fa 13:30 ft Ynysddu Welfare
2-1
Taffs Well -
Wales  »»  Feeder Leagues: Welsh League Division 1 23.03.2019 Shedule
WAL Div 14:30 postp. Port Talbot
-
Ammanford -
11.08.2018
WAL Div 13:30 ft Afan Lido
2-1
Ton Pentre -
WAL Div 13:30 ft Cwmamman United
3-5
Undy -
WAL Div 13:30 ft Goytre AFC
2-1
Pontypridd Town -
WAL Div 13:30 ft Goytre Utd
0-0
Cwmbran Celtic -
WAL Div 13:30 ft Haverfordwes
2-0
Llantwit Major -
WAL Div 13:30 ft Penybont
1-0
Taffs Well -
10.08.2018
WAL Div 18:30 ft Cambrian & Clydach
0-1
Briton Ferry -
Wales  »»  Premier League 20.10.2018 Shedule
WAL Pre 13:30 Carmarthen Town
-
Bala -
WAL Pre 13:30 Newi Cefn Druids
-
Inter Cardiff -
WAL Pre 13:30 Llandudno
-
Aberystwyth -
WAL Pre 13:30 TNS
-
Connahs Q. -
19.10.2018
WAL Pre 18:45 Barry Town
-
Llanelli Town -
WAL Pre 18:45 Caernarfon
-
Newtown -
20.10.2018
WAL Pre 18:30 ft TNS
3-0
Connahs Q. 1-0
WAL Pre 13:30 ft Carmarthen Town
1-2
Bala 1-1
WAL Pre 13:30 ft Newi Cefn Druids
1-1
Inter Cardiff 0-1
WAL Pre 13:30 ft Llandudno
0-1
Aberystwyth 0-0
19.10.2018
WAL Pre 18:45 ft Barry Town
5-2
Llanelli Town 2-1
WAL Pre 18:45 ft Caernarfon
0-3
Newtown 0-0