Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Friendlies 21.08.2018 Shedule
INT Fri 00:00 Barbados
-
Jamaica -
International  »»  AFC Cup 21.08.2018 Shedule
INT AFC 11:30 Home United
-
April 25 -
Brazil  »»  Serie B 22.08.2018 Shedule
BRA Cam 00:30 Guarani
4-0
Atletico GO 2-0
BRA Cam 00:30 Oeste
2-1
CSA 1-0
BRA Cam 00:30 Sampaio Correa
3-2
Vila Nova 1-1
BRA Cam 23:30 Boa
-
Figueirense -
BRA Cam 23:30 CRB
1-1
Fortaleza 1-1
BRA Cam 23:30 Goias
3-0
São Bento -
BRA Cam 22:15 Avai
0-0
Juventude 0-0
BRA Cam 22:15 Brasil de Pelotas
2-3
Paysandu PA 1-1
BRA Cam 22:15 Criciuma
3-2
Coritiba 2-1
BRA Cam 22:15 Londrina
3-1
Ponte Preta 0-0
Brazil  »»  Serie A 20.08.2018 Shedule
BRA Cam 23:00 Vasco
-
Ceará -
Brazil  »»  Carioca 2 21.08.2018 Shedule
BRA Car 18:00 Gonçalense
-
Tigres do Brasil -
Brazil  »»  Serie C 21.08.2018 Shedule
BRA Ser 00:00 Cuiabá Esporte
-
Atlético Acreano -
England  »»  Championship 21.08.2018 Shedule
ENG Cha 18:45 Derby
-
Ipswich -
ENG Cha 18:45 QPR
-
Bristol City -
ENG Cha 18:45 QPR
-
Bristol City -
ENG Cha 18:45 Rotherham
-
Hull City -
ENG Cha 18:45 Swansea
-
Leeds -
ENG Cha 18:45 Swansea
-
Leeds -
Germany  »»  Oberliga: Westfalen 21.08.2018 Shedule
GER Obe 17:00 Eutin 08
3-0
Todesfelde 3-0
GER Obe 17:00 TuS Koblenz
2-2
Schott Mainz -
England  »»  League Two 21.08.2018 Shedule
ENG Lea 18:45 Cambridge Utd
-
Exeter -
ENG Lea 18:45 Cambridge Utd
-
Exeter -
ENG Lea 18:45 Carlisle
-
Port Vale -
ENG Lea 18:45 Carlisle
-
Port Vale -
ENG Lea 18:45 Colchester
-
Crewe -
ENG Lea 18:45 Colchester
-
Crewe -
ENG Lea 18:45 Crawley
-
Swindon -
ENG Lea 18:45 Crawley
-
Swindon -
ENG Lea 18:45 Forest Green
-
Stevenage -
ENG Lea 18:45 Forest Green
-
Stevenage -
ENG Lea 18:45 Lincoln
-
Bury -
ENG Lea 18:45 Lincoln
-
Bury -
ENG Lea 18:45 Macclesfield
-
Cheltenham -
ENG Lea 18:45 Macclesfield
-
Cheltenham -
ENG Lea 18:45 Milton Keynes Dons
-
Grimsby -
ENG Lea 18:45 Milton Keynes Dons
-
Grimsby -
ENG Lea 18:45 Morecambe
-
Northampton -
ENG Lea 18:45 Morecambe
-
Northampton -
ENG Lea 18:45 Newport
-
Notts County -
ENG Lea 18:45 Newport
-
Notts County -
ENG Lea 18:45 Tranmere
-
Mansfield -
ENG Lea 18:45 Tranmere
-
Mansfield -
ENG Lea 18:45 Yeovil
-
Oldham -
ENG Lea 18:45 Yeovil
-
Oldham -
Germany  »»  Regionalliga: West 21.08.2018 Shedule
GER Reg 16:30 Worms
-
Ulm -
GER Reg 16:00 Bayern (Am)
1-0
Nurnberg (Am) 0-0
England  »»  League One 21.08.2018 Shedule
ENG Lea 18:45 AFC Wimbledon
-
Walsall -
ENG Lea 18:45 AFC Wimbledon
-
Walsall -
ENG Lea 18:45 Blackpool
-
Coventry -
ENG Lea 18:45 Blackpool
-
Coventry -
ENG Lea 18:45 Bradford
-
Burton -
ENG Lea 18:45 Bradford
-
Burton -
ENG Lea 18:45 Bristol Rovers
-
Portsmouth -
ENG Lea 18:45 Bristol Rovers
-
Portsmouth -
ENG Lea 18:45 Charlton
-
Peterborough -
ENG Lea 18:45 Charlton
-
Peterborough -
ENG Lea 18:45 Doncaster
-
Shrewsbury -
ENG Lea 18:45 Doncaster
-
Shrewsbury -
ENG Lea 18:45 Luton
-
Southend -
ENG Lea 18:45 Luton
-
Southend -
ENG Lea 18:45 Oxford Utd
-
Accrington -
ENG Lea 18:45 Oxford Utd
-
Accrington -
ENG Lea 18:45 Plymouth
-
Wycombe -
ENG Lea 18:45 Plymouth
-
Wycombe -
ENG Lea 18:45 Rochdale
-
Barnsley -
ENG Lea 18:45 Rochdale
-
Barnsley -
England  »»  Non League Div One: Southern SW 21.08.2018 Shedule
ENG Non 18:45 Kempston
-
Coleshill Town -
ENG Non 18:45 Totton
-
Moneyfields -
ENG Non 18:45 Aylesbury
-
Dunstable -
ENG Non 18:45 Barnstaple Town
-
Bristol Manor Farm -
ENG Non 18:45 Bedford
-
Yaxley -
ENG Non 18:45 Bromsgrove Sporting
-
Kidlington -
ENG Non 18:45 Cirencester
-
Cinderford Town -
ENG Non 18:45 Didcot
-
Aylesbury United -
ENG Non 18:45 Dunstable Town
-
Berkhamsted -
ENG Non 18:45 Fleet Town
-
Blackfield -
ENG Non 18:45 Frickley
1-1
Marske United 1-1
ENG Non 18:45 Gresley
1-3
Stocksbridge 0-1
ENG Non 18:45 Kendal
-
Skelmersdale -
ENG Non 18:45 Morpeth
1-3
Brighouse Town 1-1
ENG Non 18:45 Ossett United
1-2
Cleethorpes Town 0-0
ENG Non 18:45 Peterborough Sports
-
Welwyn Garden City -
ENG Non 18:45 Pickering Town CFC
3-1
Pontefract Collieries 3-0
ENG Non 18:45 Prescot Cables
1-0
Glossop North End 0-0
ENG Non 18:45 Sheffield FC
1-1
Tadcaster 1-1
ENG Non 18:45 Spalding United
1-1
AFC Mansfield 1-1
ENG Non 18:45 Stamford
1-0
Loughborough Dynamo 1-0
ENG Non 18:45 Thame United
-
North Leigh -
ENG Non 18:45 Winchester City
-
Thatcham -
ENG Non 18:45 Yate
-
Bideford -
ENG Non 18:30 Paulton Rovers
-
Melksham -
England  »»  Non League Premier: Southern 21.08.2018 Shedule
ENG Non 18:45 Bamber Bridge
2-0
Workington 1-0
ENG Non 18:45 Farsley
1-0
South Shields -
ENG Non 18:45 Gainsborough
2-2
Mickleover -
ENG Non 18:45 Lancaster
1-2
Warrington Town 1-2
ENG Non 18:45 Nantwich
1-0
Buxton -
ENG Non 18:45 North Ferriby
3-1
Whitby 1-1
ENG Non 18:45 Scarborough Athletic
0-0
Matlock 0-0
ENG Non 18:45 Stafford
1-3
Grantham Town -
ENG Non 18:45 Stalybridge
0-0
Marine 0-0
ENG Non 18:45 Witton Albion
1-0
Hyde 1-0
Denmark  »»  Denmark Series: Group 3 21.08.2018 Shedule
DEN Den 16:30 Taastrup
4-1
Birkerod 1-1
DEN Den 16:30 Taastrup
-
Birkerod -
Europe  »»  UEFA Champions League 21.08.2018 Shedule
EUR Cha 19:00 BATE
-
PSV -
EUR Cha 19:00 Benfica
-
PAOK -
EUR Cha 19:00 Crvena Zvezda
-
Salzburg -
Ecuador  »»  Primera A 21.08.2018 Shedule
ECU Ser 00:15 EL Nacional
-
Atletico River Plate -
ECU Ser 00:15 EL Nacional
-
Atletico River Plate -
Argentina  »»  Prim B Metro 22.08.2018 Shedule
ARG Pri 00:05 Acassuso
-
Colegiales -
ARG Pri 00:05 CA Estudiantes
-
Almirante Brown -
Colombia  »»  Primera B 21.08.2018 Shedule
COL Pri 00:30 Pereira
-
Cucuta -
COL Pri 00:30 Pereira
-
Cucuta -
Colombia  »»  Primera A: Clausura 22.08.2018 Shedule
COL Lig 00:30 Dep. Pasto
-
Rionegro -
COL Lig 00:30 Dep. Pasto
-
Rionegro -
Paraguay  »»  Division Profesional: Clausura 20.08.2018 Shedule
PAR Pri 23:10 Libertad Asuncion
-
Nacional Asuncion -
PAR Pri 23:10 Libertad Asuncion
-
Nacional Asuncion -
Europe  »»  T & T Pro League 22.08.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 00:00 Defence Force
-
Police -
EUR Eur 00:00 Defence Force
-
Police -
EUR Eur 00:00 Caledonia AIA
-
North East Stars -
EUR Eur 00:00 Caledonia AIA
-
North East Stars -
EUR Eur 23:00 Point Fortin
-
St. Ann's Rangers -
EUR Eur 23:00 Point Fortin
-
St. Ann's Rangers -
EUR Eur 22:00 San Juan Jabloteh
-
Central -
EUR Eur 22:00 W Connection
-
Club Sando -
Egypt  »»  Premier League 21.08.2018 Shedule
EGY Pre 18:00 Al Ahly
-
Wadi Degla -
EGY Pre 18:00 Al Ahly
-
Wadi Degla -
Netherlands  »»  KNVB Beker 21.08.2018 Shedule
NET Knv 18:00 Alcides
-
VVOG -
NET Knv 18:00 Alcides
-
VVOG -
NET Knv 18:00 FC 's-Gravenzande
-
Excelsior Maassluis (Ned) -
NET Knv 18:00 Gvw
-
TEC -
NET Knv 18:00 Gvw
-
TEC -
Sweden  »»  Svenska Cupen 21.08.2018 Shedule
SWE Sve 16:30 Hassleholm
-
Trelleborgs -
SWE Sve 16:30 Hassleholm
-
Trelleborgs -
SWE Sve 16:30 Karlbergs
-
Dalkurd -
SWE Sve 16:30 Karlbergs
-
Dalkurd -
SWE Sve 16:30 Skoftebyn
-
Falkenbergs -
SWE Sve 16:30 Skoftebyn
-
Falkenbergs -
SWE Sve 16:30 Strömsberg
-
Sirius -
SWE Sve 16:30 Strömsberg
-
Sirius -
SWE Sve 16:30 Tegs
-
Vasby -
SWE Sve 16:30 Tegs
-
Vasby -
Czech Republic  »»  Cup 21.08.2018 Shedule
CZE Poh 16:00 Lanškroun
-
Pardubice -
CZE Poh 16:00 Mariánské Lázně
-
Usti nad Labem -
CZE Poh 15:00 Jindrichuv Hradec
-
Ceske Budejovice -
Norway  »»  2. Divisjon: Avdeling-4 21.08.2018 Shedule
NOR Div 15:00 Alta
-
Odd Grenland 2 -
NOR Div 15:00 Alta
-
Odd Grenland 2 -
South America  »»  Copa Libertadores 22.08.2018 Shedule
SAM Cop 00:45 Independiente
-
Santos -
Norway  »»  1. Division 21.08.2018 Shedule
NOR Ade 17:00 Mjondalen
-
Asane -
NOR Ade 17:00 Mjondalen
-
Asane -
Wales  »»  Feeder Leagues: Welsh League Division 1 21.08.2018 Shedule
WAL Div 18:45 Penrhyncoch
-
Guilsfield -
WAL Div 18:30 Bangor
-
Porthmadog -
WAL Div 18:30 Buckley
-
Gresford Athletic -
WAL Div 18:30 Buckley
-
Gresford Athletic -
WAL Div 18:30 Llanrhaedr
-
Airbus -
WAL Div 18:30 Prestatyn
-
Rhyl -
WAL Div 17:30 Ruthin Town
-
Denbigh -
Mexico  »»  Liga MX 22.08.2018 Shedule
MEX Pri 00:00 Monarcas
-
Pachuca -
MEX Pri 00:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas
-
Querétaro -
Slovakia  »»  Super Liga 21.08.2018 Shedule
SVK Cor 15:00 Michalovce
-
Zilina -
South America  »»  Copa Sudamericana 21.08.2018 Shedule
SAM Cop 22:30 Defensa y Justicia
-
Banfield -
Armenia  »»  First League 21.08.2018 Shedule
ARM Fir 13:00 Ararat II
2-2
Erebuni 2-2
ARM Fir 13:00 Ararat II
-
Erebuni -
ARM Fir 13:00 Pyunik II
1-3
Banants III 0-2
ARM Fir 13:00 Pyunik II
-
Banants III -
Australia  »»  Northern 21.08.2018 Shedule
AUS Nor 09:45 Hellenic Athletic
-
Palmerston Rovers -
Costa Rica  »»  Liga de Ascenso 21.08.2018 Shedule
COS Lig 22:00 Curridabat
-
Aserrí -
COS Lig 22:00 Curridabat
-
Aserrí -
COS Lig 22:00 ADR Jicaral
-
Puntarenas -
COS Lig 22:00 ADR Jicaral
-
Puntarenas -
COS Lig 22:00 Municipal Liberia
-
Consultants Moravia -
COS Lig 22:00 Municipal Liberia
-
Consultants Moravia -
COS Lig 22:00 Puma Generalena
-
Escazuceña -
COS Lig 22:00 Puma Generalena
-
Escazuceña -
COS Lig 22:00 Santa Ana
-
AD Cofutpa -
COS Lig 22:00 Santa Ana
-
AD Cofutpa -
COS Lig 22:00 Santa Rosa
-
Cartagena -
COS Lig 22:00 Santa Rosa
-
Cartagena -
COS Lig 22:00 Sporting San Jose
-
Puerto Golfito -
COS Lig 22:00 Sporting San Jose
-
Puerto Golfito -
COS Lig 22:00 Turrialba
-
CS Uruguay -
COS Lig 22:00 Turrialba
-
CS Uruguay -
Cyprus  »»  HR Nogometni Cup 21.08.2018 Shedule
CYP Div 14:30 Rudar Labin
-
Krk -
Europe  »»  USL Pro 21.08.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 23:00 New York RB II
-
Carolina -
EUR Eur 23:00 New York RB II
-
Carolina -
Iceland  »»  2. Deild 21.08.2018 Shedule
ICE 2.D 19:15 Huginn
2-0
Fjardabyggd 1-0
ICE 2.D 19:15 Kari
0-2
Afturelding 0-1
ICE 2.D 19:15 Vogar
1-1
Vidir 1-1
ICE 2.D 19:15 Tindastoll
3-3
Hottur 2-0
ICE 2.D 19:15 Volsungur
2-1
Leiknir F. 2-0
ICE 2.D 18:00 Grotta
1-1
Vestri 1-0
Lithuania  »»  1 Lyga 21.08.2018 Shedule
LIT Div 17:00 Koralas
-
NFA Kaunas -