Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Club Friendlies 10.01.2019 Shedule
INT Clu 18:30 ft CRB
1-1
Flamengo Arcoverde -
INT Clu 18:30 ft Ponte Preta
2-0
Velo Clube -
INT Clu 18:15 ft HEBC
2-0
Altona -
INT Clu 18:00 ft Vila Nova
0-0
Luziania -
INT Clu 15:00 ft Dusseldorf
1-0
Emmen -
INT Clu 14:30 ft Utrecht
1-2
Oostende -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Waasland-Beveren
1-1
Wurzburger Kickers -
INT Clu 13:00 ft Alanyaspor
3-1
Sakaryaspor 2-1
INT Clu 13:00 ft Antalyaspor
0-3
Sandhausen 0-1
INT Clu 13:00 ft Sittard
0-1
Genk -
INT Clu 13:00 ft Konyaspor
0-1
Altinordu 0-1
INT Clu 10:30 ft Goztepe
6-3
Pendikspor 3-1
INT Clu 10:30 ft Peralada
3-4
Graafschap -
International  »»  Asian Cup 10.01.2019 Shedule
INT Asi 17:00 India
-
United Arab Emirates -
INT Asi 14:30 Jordan
-
Syria -
INT Asi 12:00 Bahrain
-
Thailand -
INT Asi 16:00 ft India
0-2
United Arab Emirates 0-1
INT Asi 13:30 ft Jordan
2-0
Syria 2-0
INT Asi 11:00 ft Bahrain
0-1
Thailand 0-0
Brazil  »»  Cearense 1 10.01.2019 Shedule
BRA Cea 00:30 ft Guarany SC
2-0
Ferroviario 2-0
Brazil  »»  Potiguar 10.01.2019 Shedule
BRA Pot 23:00 ft ASSU
1-1
Força e Luz 1-0
BRA Pot 23:00 ft Santa Cruz de Natal RN
0-1
America RN 0-0
Germany  »»  Premier League 10.01.2019 Shedule
GER Bbl 22:00 ft Cavalier
2-1
Montego Bay United 1-0
GER Bbl 20:00 ft Mount Pleasant Academy
2-0
Waterhouse 1-0
GER Bbl 00:00 ft Arnett Gardens
0-1
Portmore United 0-0
GER Bbl 00:00 ft Tivoli Gardens
2-0
Humble Lions 1-0
Spain  »»  Copa del Rey 10.01.2019 Shedule
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Levante
2-1
Barcelona 2-0
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Betis
0-0
Real Sociedad 0-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Ath Bilbao
1-3
Sevilla 0-1
France  »»  Premier League 10.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Navy
1-0
National Bank -
FRA Fre 10:00 ft WAPDA
1-1
Karachi Electric -
Portugal  »»  Primeira Liga 10.01.2019 Shedule
POR Por 20:15 ft Portimonense
1-1
Braga 1-0
Saudi Arabia  »»  Pro League 10.01.2019 Shedule
SAU Sau 15:50 ft Al Quadisiya
0-1
Al-Ittihad 0-0
SAU Sau 14:35 ft Al Wahda
1-0
Al-Fath 0-0
SAU Sau 14:10 ft Al-Taawon
1-1
Al Hazm 0-0
SAU Sau 14:05 ft Al-Faisaly
2-2
Al-Nasr 0-1
Cyprus  »»  Division d'Honneur 10.01.2019 Shedule
CYP Sup 00:30 ft Red Star
2-0
Stade Lamentinois -
CYP Sup 00:30 ft UNAR
1-4
Solidarité Scolaire -
Angola  »»  Girabola 10.01.2019 Shedule
AGO Gir 14:00 ft Caála
0-2
Primeiro de Agosto -
Barbados  »»  Premier League 10.01.2019 Shedule
BRB Pre 23:00 ft Brittons Hill
1-0
Youth Milan -
Europe  »»  Premier League 10.01.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 13:30 ft Al-Madina
3-1
Olympic Azzaweya 1-1
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Al-Hilal
1-0
Al-Tahaddi -
Greece  »»  Cup 10.01.2019 Shedule
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Lamia
1-0
Panathinaikos 0-0
India  »»  I-League 10.01.2019 Shedule
IND I-L 11:30 ft Churchill Brothers
3-1
Gokulam 1-1
Namibia  »»  Premier League 10.01.2019 Shedule
NAM Pre 18:00 ft Citizens
0-3
Tigers -