Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Club Friendlies 11.01.2019 Shedule
INT Clu 17:00 ft Servette
4-1
Vevey -
INT Clu 16:00 ft Dortmund
2-1
Feyenoord 0-0
INT Clu 16:00 ft B. Moenchengladbach
0-2
St. Liege -
INT Clu 16:00 ft Vitesse
3-2
Livingston -
INT Clu 15:15 ft Bayer Leverkusen
4-2
Preussen Munster -
INT Clu 15:00 ft Bursaspor
0-4
Yeni Malatyaspor 0-2
INT Clu 15:00 ft Fenerbahce
3-2
AZ Alkmaar 1-0
INT Clu 15:00 ft Horn
4-1
Leobendorf -
INT Clu 14:30 ft Schalke
2-2
Genk -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Basel
2-0
Aarau -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Cercle Brugge
2-2
VfB Stuttgart -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Aue
0-1
Hansa Rostock -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Groningen
1-1
Duisburg -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Hoffenheim
2-3
Anderlecht -
INT Clu 14:00 ft İstanbul B.B.
3-1
Den Haag 2-0
INT Clu 14:00 ft Xamax
0-3
Lausanne -
INT Clu 14:00 ft St. Pauli
2-3
Charleroi -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Thun
2-0
Rapperswil -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Trabzonspor
0-2
MTK Budapest 0-0
INT Clu 13:30 ft Schaffhausen
1-1
St. Gallen -
INT Clu 13:30 ft FK Rostov
1-1
Kukesi (Alb) -
INT Clu 13:00 ft Bayer Leverkusen
3-1
Zwolle -
INT Clu 13:00 ft Gaziantep BB
0-2
Astra Ploiesti -
INT Clu 12:30 ft Antalyaspor
1-1
Partizani 1-0
INT Clu 12:00 ft Bidvest Wits
2-2
Werder Bremen -
INT Clu 12:00 ft PSV
2-1
Club Brugge 0-0
INT Clu 11:30 ft Saarbrücken
4-2
Wehen -
INT Clu 11:00 ft Dortmund (Am)
3-2
Willem II -
INT Clu 11:00 ft Hoffenheim
5-2
St. Truiden -
INT Clu 11:00 ft Karlsruher
0-3
Magdeburg -
INT Clu 11:00 ft Slovacko
1-1
AZ Alkmaar -
INT Clu 08:30 ft Adelaide Raiders
2-1
Dandenong City -
International  »»  Asian Cup 11.01.2019 Shedule
INT Asi 17:00 Kyrgyzstan
-
South Korea -
INT Asi 14:30 Philippines
-
China -
INT Asi 12:00 Palestine
-
Australia -
INT Asi 16:00 ft Kyrgyzstan
0-1
South Korea 0-1
INT Asi 13:30 ft Philippines
0-3
China 0-1
INT Asi 11:00 ft Palestine
0-3
Australia 0-2
International  »»  CAF Champions League 11.01.2019 Shedule
INT CAF 19:00 ft Africain
0-1
Constantine 0-0
INT CAF 19:00 ft Wydad Casablanca
5-2
ASEC Mimosas 1-1
INT CAF 16:00 ft Horoya
1-1
Esperance Tunis 0-0
INT CAF 16:00 ft Lobi Stars
2-1
Mamelodi Sundowns 1-1
International  »»  CAF Confederation Cup 11.01.2019 Shedule
INT CAF 14:00 ft Al Ahli Benghazi
1-0
Hussein Dey 0-0
England  »»  Championship 11.01.2019 Shedule
ENG Cha 19:45 ft Leeds
2-0
Derby 1-0
Spain  »»  Primera División 11.01.2019 Shedule
SPA Pri 20:00 ft Rayo Vallecano
4-2
Celta Vigo 2-2
Spain  »»  Segunda División 11.01.2019 Shedule
SPA Seg 20:00 ft Cadiz
0-0
Granada CF 0-0
France  »»  Premier League 11.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Karachi Port Trust
1-1
SNGPL -
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Army
0-1
PCAA -
France  »»  National 11.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Nat 19:00 Avranches
-
Le Mans -
FRA Nat 19:00 Chambly
-
Pau -
FRA Nat 19:00 Cholet
-
Rodez -
FRA Nat 19:00 Drancy JA
-
Bourg Peronnas -
FRA Nat 19:00 Dunkerque
-
Concarneau -
FRA Nat 19:00 Entente S.S.G.
-
Tours -
FRA Nat 19:00 Laval
-
Boulogne -
FRA Nat 19:00 Lyon Duchere
-
Quevilly -
FRA Nat 19:00 Marignane Gignac
-
Villefranche -
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Avranches
0-2
Le Mans 0-1
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Chambly
1-0
Pau 1-0
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Cholet
0-0
Rodez 0-0
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Drancy JA
1-1
Bourg Peronnas 1-1
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Dunkerque
3-0
Concarneau 0-0
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Entente S.S.G.
0-0
Tours 0-0
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Lyon Duchere
0-1
Quevilly 0-1
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Marignane Gignac
1-1
Villefranche 0-1
France  »»  Ligue 2 11.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Ajaccio
2-1
Beziers 1-1
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Clermont
3-2
Niort 2-1
FRA Lig 19:00 ft GFCO Ajaccio
0-4
Auxerre 0-1
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Lorient
2-1
Chateauroux 1-0
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Nancy
1-2
Paris FC 1-1
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Orleans
0-1
Metz 0-1
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Valenciennes
1-0
Sochaux 0-0
France  »»  Ligue 1 11.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Lig 19:45 ft Lyon
1-1
Reims 0-1
FRA Lig 18:00 ft Caen
1-3
Lille 0-2
Portugal  »»  Primeira Liga 11.01.2019 Shedule
POR Por 21:15 ft Guimaraes
1-0
Moreirense 0-0
POR Por 19:00 ft Aves
1-1
Feirense 1-0
POR Por 19:00 ft Santa Clara
0-2
Benfica 0-1
Saudi Arabia  »»  Pro League 11.01.2019 Shedule
SAU Sau 16:00 Al-Shabab
-
Al-Faisaly -
SAU Sau 14:35 ft Al Ahli
5-1
Ohod 3-0
SAU Sau 11:30 ft Al Baten
0-0
Al Ittifaq 0-0
SAU Sau 11:25 ft Al-Hilal
1-1
Al-Raed 0-0
SAU Sau 11:25 ft Al-Shabab
4-1
Al Feiha 1-0
Australia  »»  A-League 11.01.2019 Shedule
AUS A-L 08:50 Melbourne Heart
-
Brisbane Roar -
AUS A-L 08:50 ft Melbourne Heart
1-0
Brisbane Roar 0-0
Belgium  »»  Second Division 11.01.2019 Shedule
BEL Exq 19:30 ft Lommel Utd
2-1
Westerlo 2-0
Israel  »»  Liga Leumit 11.01.2019 Shedule
ISR Leu 13:00 ft Ashkelon
1-0
H. Ironi Rishon 0-0
ISR Leu 13:00 ft Hapoel Katamon
0-0
H. Acre 0-0
ISR Leu 13:00 ft Hapoel Marmorek
0-1
Hapoel Afula 0-0
ISR Leu 13:00 ft H. Nazareth
0-0
M. Nazareth 0-0
ISR Leu 13:00 ft Ramat Hasharon
1-2
Hapoel Petach Tikva 0-0
Wales  »»  Feeder Leagues: Welsh League Division 1 11.01.2019 Shedule
WAL Div 20:00 ft Penrhyncoch
0-1
Rhyl 0-1
WAL Div 19:30 ft Bangor
5-0
Denbigh 1-0
WAL Div 19:30 ft Goytre Utd
3-2
Briton Ferry 1-0
WAL Div 19:30 ft Prestatyn
1-0
Holywell 1-0
Sudan  »»  Sudani Premier League 11.01.2019 Shedule
SUD Sud 16:30 ft Al-Merreikh
4-0
Hay Al Wadi -
Algeria  »»  Ligue 1 11.01.2019 Shedule
DZA Div 17:00 ft MC Alger
4-1
Tadjenant 1-0
DZA Div 16:45 ft Kabylie
1-0
MO Bejaia 1-0
DZA Div 14:00 ft Olympique Médéa
2-0
USM Bel Abbès 1-0
Algeria  »»  Ligue 2 11.01.2019 Shedule
DZA Lig 16:00 ft Biskra
1-0
Kouba 0-0
DZA Lig 15:00 ft ASO Chlef
1-0
Annaba -
DZA Lig 14:00 ft Afl. Bou Saada
0-3
NC Magra 0-1
DZA Lig 14:00 ft Saoura
2-1
Eulma 1-0
Botswana  »»  Premier League 11.01.2019 Shedule
BOT Pre 17:00 ft Notwane
0-1
Security Systems -
BOT Pre 15:00 ft Orapa United
0-2
Prisons XI -
Cyprus  »»  2. Division B1 11.01.2019 Shedule
CYP 2.D 17:00 ft EN THOI Lakatamia
0-4
Ol. Nicosia 0-3
Europe  »»  Premier League 11.01.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 13:30 Almahalla
-
Al Shat -
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Al Ta'awon
1-1
Shabaab al Jabal -
India  »»  I-League 11.01.2019 Shedule
IND I-L 08:30 ft Aizawl
0-0
Real Kashmir 0-0
Malta  »»  First Division 11.01.2019 Shedule
MAL Fir 19:15 ft Qrendi
1-0
Zebbug Rangers 0-0
MAL Fir 18:00 ft Mqabba FC
0-2
Pembroke 0-1
MAL Fir 18:00 ft Zejtun Corinthians
4-1
Lija Athletic 1-0
MAL Fir 17:00 ft Sirens
1-0
Vittorio 0-0
Malta  »»  Premier League 11.01.2019 Shedule
MAL Pre 19:15 Floriana
-
Hamrun -
MAL Pre 18:00 ft Floriana
1-1
Hamrun 1-0
Northern Ireland  »»  Premiership 11.01.2019 Shedule
NIR Ifa 19:45 ft Newry City AFC
0-1
Crusaders 0-1