Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Club Friendlies 16.01.2019 Shedule
INT Clu 22:30 ft Dep. Tachira
2-1
Petrolera -
INT Clu 19:30 ft Cork City
2-0
Saint Marys -
INT Clu 19:30 ft Cucuta
2-0
Lara -
INT Clu 18:30 ft Kriens
3-0
Cham 1-0
INT Clu 18:00 ft Fortuna Köln
1-2
Bonner (Ger) 0-2
INT Clu 18:00 ft Fürstenfeld
1-6
Hartberg 1-3
INT Clu 17:30 ft Rathenow
2-1
Brandenburger 1-1
INT Clu 17:00 ft Babelsberg
6-1
International Leipzig 3-1
INT Clu 17:00 ft Oldenburg
0-5
Lotte 0-1
INT Clu 16:30 ft Jablonec
8-0
Mseno 4-0
INT Clu 16:00 ft Brinje-Grosuplje
0-5
Domzale 0-3
INT Clu 16:00 ft Dukla Prague
4-2
Zivanice 3-1
INT Clu 16:00 ft Gornik Z.
8-0
Anagennisi Derynia -
INT Clu 16:00 ft Slovan Bratislava
2-3
Sigma Olomouc 1-0
INT Clu 16:00 ft Triglav
1-0
Dob 1-0
INT Clu 15:00 ft Lausanne
3-0
Guizhou Renhe 0-0
INT Clu 15:00 ft Maribor
0-0
Haladas 0-0
INT Clu 15:00 ft Slask Wroclaw
3-1
Chrobry Glogow -
INT Clu 14:30 ft Portimonense
1-1
Duisburg 0-0
INT Clu 14:30 ft Servette
1-1
Olhanense -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Austria Vienna
0-1
Neustadt 0-0
INT Clu 14:00 ft Bochum
1-1
CSKA Sofia 0-0
INT Clu 14:00 ft Meppen
2-1
Gabala -
INT Clu 14:00 ft N. Novgorod
1-3
Armavir -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Karabakh Agdam
0-1
Ujpest -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Sepsi
3-1
Aktobe -
INT Clu 14:00 ft St. Pauli
3-2
Wehen 2-1
INT Clu 14:00 ft Vorskla Poltava
0-0
CFR Cluj 0-0
INT Clu 13:30 ft ND Gorica
5-1
Krsko 3-0
INT Clu 13:00 ft El Gounah
0-5
Varda SE 0-3
INT Clu 13:00 ft Lok. Plovdiv
4-0
Maritsa Plovdiv -
INT Clu 13:00 ft Rudar
3-0
Budafoki MTE -
INT Clu 13:00 ft Skalica
1-0
Trnava -
INT Clu 13:00 ft Z. Moravce
5-2
Dubnica 1-2
INT Clu 12:30 ft Horsens
3-1
Fredericia 1-0
INT Clu 12:30 ft Politehnica Iasi
0-3
Korona Kielce -
INT Clu 12:30 ft Vejle
1-0
Mezokovesd-Zsory -
INT Clu 12:30 ft Voluntari
3-2
Zalaegerszegi -
INT Clu 12:30 ft Wisla (Pol)
3-2
Wisła Sandomierz 2-0
INT Clu 12:00 ft Dunărea Călăraşi
0-0
DVTK 0-0
INT Clu 12:00 ft Opava
3-1
Prostejov 1-1
INT Clu 12:00 ft Senica
2-2
Dukla Banska Bystrica 2-0
INT Clu 12:00 ft Sereď
1-1
Vác 1-1
INT Clu 12:00 ft Teplice
6-1
Sezimovo Usti 5-0
INT Clu 12:00 ft Furstenwalde
2-2
BAK '07 0-0
INT Clu 11:00 ft Cherno More
1-1
Chernomorets Balchik -
INT Clu 11:00 ft Din. Bucuresti
0-3
Sion -
INT Clu 11:00 ft Sandecja Nowy S.
2-0
S. Rzeszow 1-0
INT Clu 11:00 ft Slavoj Trebišov
3-2
Michalovce 2-2
INT Clu 11:00 ft Spartak Moscow
5-2
Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) 3-2
INT Clu 10:30 ft Beroe
4-1
Botev Galabovo -
INT Clu 10:00 ft Karvina
1-1
Trinec 0-0
INT Clu 10:00 ft Mallorca
1-0
Köln 0-0
INT Clu 10:00 ft Mlada Boleslav
0-2
Jihlava 0-0
INT Clu 10:00 ft Sparta Prague
5-0
Vltavin 3-0
INT Clu 07:30 ft Ural II
0-4
Tyumen -
International  »»  Asian Cup 16.01.2019 Shedule
INT Asi 17:00 Iran
-
Iraq -
INT Asi 17:00 Vietnam
-
Yemen -
INT Asi 14:30 South Korea
-
China -
INT Asi 14:30 Kyrgyzstan
-
Philippines -
INT Asi 16:00 ft Iran
0-0
Iraq 0-0
INT Asi 16:00 ft Vietnam
2-0
Yemen 1-0
INT Asi 13:30 ft South Korea
2-0
China 1-0
INT Asi 13:30 ft Kyrgyzstan
3-1
Philippines 1-0
Brazil  »»  Catarinense 1 16.01.2019 Shedule
BRA Cat 23:00 ft Atlético Tubarão
2-2
Hercílio Luz 1-0
BRA Cat 21:00 ft Brusque
1-1
Joinville 1-1
Brazil  »»  Cearense 1 16.01.2019 Shedule
BRA Cea 23:00 ft Barbalha
2-1
Uniclinic 0-1
BRA Cea 23:00 ft Guarani de Juazeiro
0-1
Horizonte 0-0
BRA Cea 19:00 ft Floresta
0-0
Guarany SC 0-0
Germany  »»  Premier League 17.01.2019 Shedule
GER Bbl 00:00 ft Harbour View
0-2
Cavalier 0-0
GER Bbl 20:00 ft Dunbeholden
0-2
Mount Pleasant Academy 0-1
GER Bbl 20:00 ft Portmore United
1-0
Montego Bay United 1-0
Italy  »»  Super Cup 16.01.2019 Shedule
ITA Sup 17:30 ft Juventus
1-0
AC Milan 0-0
Spain  »»  Copa del Rey 16.01.2019 Shedule
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Leganes
1-0
Real Madrid 1-0
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Sevilla
0-1
Ath Bilbao 0-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Atl. Madrid
3-3
Girona 1-1
England  »»  FA Cup 16.01.2019 Shedule
ENG Fa 19:45 pen. Southampton
2-2
Derby 0-0
Italy  »»  Serie D: Girone I 16.01.2019 Shedule
ITA Ser 19:30 ft Latte Dolce
2-0
Sassari Torres 1-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Avellino
3-1
Anziolavinio 0-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Cesena
2-1
Matelica 1-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Pineto
1-2
Forli 1-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Aglianese
0-0
Sporting Trestina 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Aprilia
2-3
Trastevere Calcio 0-2
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Atletico
1-1
Albalonga 1-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Bastia Calcio
1-0
Sangimignanosport 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Cassino
0-1
Città di Anagni 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Castelfidardo Calcio
0-3
Avezzano 0-2
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Castiadas
2-2
Budoni Calcio 2-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Citta di Campobasso
2-0
Santarcangelo 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Flaminia
0-0
Latina 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Gavorrano
1-0
Sinalunghese 1-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
2-0
Seravezza 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft FC Isernia
0-0
Recanatese 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Lanusei
2-1
Ladispoli 0-1
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Massese
0-3
Cannara 0-1
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Montegiorgio
1-0
Francavilla 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Nuova Monterosi
6-2
Lupa Roma 3-1
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Pianese
0-0
Mobilieri Ponsacco 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Real Forte Querceta
2-1
Prato 1-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Giulianova
0-1
Sammaurese 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft San Nicolò
1-0
Agnonese 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Sangiovannese
1-1
San Donato Tavarnelle 1-1
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Savignanese
0-0
Jesina 1-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Scandicci
4-1
Tuttocuoio 2-1
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Team Altamura
2-1
Nardò 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Pro Vasto
0-1
Sangiustese 0-1
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Viareggio
2-0
Montevarchi Calcio 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Vis Artena
1-0
Domino 0-0
Portugal  »»  Taça de Portugal 16.01.2019 Shedule
POR Taç 20:45 ft Feirense
0-2
Sporting Lisbon 0-0
Portugal  »»  Liga de Honra 16.01.2019 Shedule
POR Lig 15:00 ft Benfica B (Por)
4-0
Academico Viseu 1-0
France  »»  Coupe de France 16.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Cou 18:15 aet Grenoble
0-0
Strasbourg 0-0
France  »»  Ligue 1 16.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Lig 20:00 ft St Etienne
2-1
Marseille 0-1
FRA Lig 18:00 ft Guingamp
2-1
Rennes 1-0
FRA Lig 18:00 ft Monaco
1-1
Nice 0-1
FRA Lig 18:00 ft Nimes
1-0
Nantes 0-0
FRA Lig 18:00 ft Toulouse
2-2
Lyon 1-0
Nigeria  »»  NPFL 16.01.2019 Shedule
NIG Pre 15:00 ft Abia Warriors
1-2
Go Round -
NIG Pre 15:00 ft Heartland
3-0
Plateau United -
NIG Pre 15:00 ft Gabros
1-0
Nasarawa United -
NIG Pre 15:00 ft MFM
2-0
Kwara United -
NIG Pre 15:00 ft Niger Tornadoes FC
1-1
Dolphin Port Harcourt -
Europe  »»  Tercera Division: Group 9 16.01.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 19:30 ft Ciudad Real
0-1
Atlético Ibañés -
EUR Eur 16:00 ft Panadería Pulido
2-2
Tenisca 1-0
Turkey  »»  Cup 16.01.2019 Shedule
TUR Tur 17:30 ft Trabzonspor
2-1
Balikesirspor 1-0
TUR Tur 15:30 ft İstanbul B.B.
1-0
Hatayspor 1-0
TUR Tur 13:30 ft Yeni Malatyaspor
3-2
Bodrumspor 0-2
Australia  »»  A-League 16.01.2019 Shedule
AUS A-L 08:50 Central Coast
-
Melbourne Heart -
AUS A-L 08:50 ft Central Coast
2-1
Melbourne Heart 1-0
Costa Rica  »»  Primera División 16.01.2019 Shedule
COS Pri 21:05 ft Limon
2-1
Santos DG 1-0
COS Pri 02:00 ft San Carlos
0-0
Guadalupe 0-0
South Africa  »»  PSL 16.01.2019 Shedule
SAF Pre 17:30 ft Amazulu
2-3
Kaizer Chiefs 0-1
SAF Pre 17:30 ft Black Aces
5-0
Free State Stars 1-0
SAF Pre 17:30 ft Mamelodi Sundowns
1-0
Maritzburg Utd 0-0
Tunisia  »»  Ligue 1 16.01.2019 Shedule
TUN Lig 13:00 ft Gabès
1-2
CS Sfaxien 0-0
Angola  »»  Girabola 16.01.2019 Shedule
AGO Gir 16:30 ft Primeiro de Agosto
3-3
Sagrada -
Botswana  »»  Premier League 16.01.2019 Shedule
BOT Pre 17:00 ft Centre Chiefs
1-0
Police XI -
Europe  »»  Copa do Nordeste 16.01.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Bahia
1-1
CRB 1-1
EUR Eur 23:30 ft Moto Club MA
1-1
Altos 1-0
EUR Eur 21:00 ft ABC
2-1
Sergipe 1-1
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Botafogo PB
0-0
Santa Cruz 0-0
EUR Eur 00:30 ft CSA
1-1
Vitoria 0-0
EUR Eur 00:30 ft Nautico
1-3
Fortaleza 0-1
Europe  »»  Premier League 16.01.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 13:00 Al-Anwar
-
Ngom Egdabya -
Kenya  »»  Premier League 16.01.2019 Shedule
KEN Pre 13:00 ft Gor Mahia
4-1
Nakumatt 1-0
Malta  »»  First Division 16.01.2019 Shedule
MAL Fir 19:15 ft Swieqi
0-5
Sirens -
MAL Fir 19:15 ft Vittorio
2-2
San Gwann FC -
MAL Fir 17:00 ft Gudja
2-0
Mqabba FC -
MAL Fir 17:00 ft Marsa FC
0-3
Naxxar Lions -
Namibia  »»  Premier League 16.01.2019 Shedule
NAM Pre 18:00 ft Eleven Arrows
2-1
Blue Waters -
Surinam  »»  Hoofdklasse 16.01.2019 Shedule
SUR Hoo 23:00 ft Leo Victor
1-0
PVV -