1st League: RS 2018/2019 - fixtures & standings

Results & Fixtures

No. date time home score away H-T data
1 11.08.2018 15:30 Rudar Kakanj 0-3 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce -
1 11.08.2018 15:30 ECOS Vitez (Bih) 0-0 Olimpik Sarajevo 0-0
1 11.08.2018 15:30 Igman Konjic 2-0 Gorazde -
1 11.08.2018 15:30 Jedinstvo Bihać 1-0 Bosna Visoko -
1 11.08.2018 15:30 Slaven Zivinice 2-0 Novi Travnik -
1 11.08.2018 15:30 Capljina (Bih) 1-4 Velez Mostar -
1 11.08.2018 15:30 Orašje 0-1 Gradacac -
1 11.08.2018 15:30 Rudar Kakanj - Metalleghe-BSI Jajce -
1 11.08.2018 15:30 ECOS Vitez (Bih) - Olimpik Sarajevo -
1 11.08.2018 15:30 Igman Konjic - Gorazde -
1 11.08.2018 15:30 Jedinstvo Bihać - Bosna Visoko -
1 11.08.2018 15:30 Slaven Zivinice - Novi Travnik -
1 11.08.2018 15:30 Capljina (Bih) - Velez Mostar -
1 12.08.2018 15:30 TOSK Tesanj 3-1 Bratstvo Gracanica -

standings

ROUND :
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts recent5
1 Velez Mostar 18 14 3 1 49 10 77.8% 16.7% 5.6% 2.72 0.56 45 WLWWW
2 Sloboda Tuzla 18 13 1 4 34 10 72.2% 5.6% 22.2% 1.89 0.56 40 WWWWW
2 Olimpik Sarajevo 18 12 5 1 29 6 66.7% 27.8% 5.6% 1.61 0.33 41 WWWWW
3 Gabela 18 9 4 5 31 18 50% 22.2% 27.8% 1.72 1.00 31 LWWDW
3 Gradacac 18 9 4 5 28 28 50% 22.2% 27.8% 1.56 1.56 31 WLDLD
4 TOSK Tesanj 18 9 3 6 24 20 50% 16.7% 33.3% 1.33 1.11 30 LWWLW
4 Sloga 18 10 3 5 33 15 55.6% 16.7% 27.8% 1.83 0.83 33 LLDWD
5 Jedinstvo Bihać 18 9 2 7 20 18 50% 11.1% 38.9% 1.11 1.00 29 LLDWW
6 Branitelj Mostar (Bih) 18 8 5 5 28 16 44.4% 27.8% 27.8% 1.56 0.89 29 LDWLL
6 Capljina (Bih) 18 8 3 7 18 26 44.4% 16.7% 38.9% 1.00 1.44 27 WWLWD
7 Rudar Kakanj 18 8 2 8 31 27 44.4% 11.1% 44.4% 1.72 1.50 26 LLLWL
8 Orašje 18 7 5 6 24 22 38.9% 27.8% 33.3% 1.33 1.22 26 DWDLD
9 Gradina Srebrenik 18 7 4 7 17 16 38.9% 22.2% 38.9% 0.94 0.89 25 WDLWL
9 Gorazde 18 7 3 8 15 21 38.9% 16.7% 44.4% 0.83 1.17 24 LWLWD
10 Igman Konjic 18 6 4 8 16 15 33.3% 22.2% 44.4% 0.89 0.83 22 LLWLL
11 Bratstvo Gracanica 18 7 1 10 22 24 38.9% 5.6% 55.6% 1.22 1.33 22 WLLLD
11 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 18 5 4 9 18 23 27.8% 22.2% 50% 1.00 1.28 19 DLLWW
12 Podgrmeč 18 5 3 10 15 42 27.8% 16.7% 55.6% 0.83 2.33 18 WDLWL
12 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce 18 5 5 8 22 23 27.8% 27.8% 44.4% 1.22 1.28 20 WLWWL
12 Bosna Sema 18 6 3 9 23 26 33.3% 16.7% 50% 1.28 1.44 21 WLLLD
13 Budućnost Banovići 18 6 3 9 20 23 33.3% 16.7% 50% 1.11 1.28 21 LLWWL
13 Slaven Zivinice 18 6 2 10 21 28 33.3% 11.1% 55.6% 1.17 1.56 20 DWLLD
14 Iskra 18 4 2 12 12 30 22.2% 11.1% 66.7% 0.67 1.67 14 LLLLD
14 ECOS Vitez (Bih) 18 4 5 9 12 27 22.2% 27.8% 50% 0.67 1.50 17 LWLLW
15 Radnički Lukavac 18 6 2 10 16 28 33.3% 11.1% 55.6% 0.89 1.56 20 LWLLW
15 Iskra Bugojno 18 5 1 12 10 35 27.8% 5.6% 66.7% 0.56 1.94 16 WDLLL
15 Travnik 18 2 4 12 11 27 11.1% 22.2% 66.7% 0.61 1.50 10 WLLLW
15 Novi Travnik 18 3 5 10 13 26 16.7% 27.8% 55.6% 0.72 1.44 14 DWWWL
16 Troglav Livno 18 1 2 15 8 62 5.6% 11.1% 83.3% 0.44 3.44 5 LLLLL
16 Bosna Visoko 18 3 2 13 9 32 16.7% 11.1% 72.2% 0.50 1.78 11 DLDLL
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts