3. liga: Zapad 2018/2019 - fixtures & standings

Results & Fixtures

No. date time home score away H-T data
21 01.01.1970 00:00 Roznava 1-5 Giraltovce 0-1
21 14.04.2019 13:30 Pokrok Krompachy 3-1 Vranov 0-1
21 14.04.2019 13:30 Snina 2-0 FK Košice 1-0
21 14.04.2019 13:30 Svidnik - Nova Ves -
21 14.04.2019 13:30 Veľké Revištia 8-0 AŠK Mária Huta 4-0
21 14.04.2019 13:30 Družstevník Plavnica 0-2 Tatran Prešov II 0-0
21 14.04.2019 13:30 MSK Tesla Stropkov 2-0 B. Nova Ves 0-1
21 14.04.2019 13:30 Sarisske Michalany 3-5 Humenne 2-3

standings

ROUND :
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts recent5
1 FK Košice 16 15 0 1 49 4 93.8% 0% 6.3% 3.06 0.25 45 WWWWW
1 D. Kubin 16 10 3 3 27 16 62.5% 18.8% 18.8% 1.69 1.00 33 WLWWW
1 Slavoj Trebišov 15 10 2 3 37 9 66.7% 13.3% 20% 2.47 0.60 32 DWWWL
2 Vyšné Opátske 16 9 4 3 31 15 56.3% 25% 18.8% 1.94 0.94 31 WLWDW
2 Vranov 16 13 1 2 41 9 81.3% 6.3% 12.5% 2.56 0.56 40 WWLWW
3 Snina 16 10 2 4 34 25 62.5% 12.5% 25% 2.13 1.56 32 DWWWL
3 Žilina II 15 9 2 4 30 17 60% 13.3% 26.7% 2.00 1.13 29 WDWWW
3 Lipany 16 9 3 4 33 13 56.3% 18.8% 25% 2.06 0.81 30 WLWDL
4 Ruzina 15 7 5 3 38 25 46.7% 33.3% 20% 2.53 1.67 26 LWDWW
4 Sarisske Michalany 16 10 1 5 28 14 62.5% 6.3% 31.3% 1.75 0.88 31 DWWWL
5 Haniska 16 8 3 5 34 21 50% 18.8% 31.3% 2.13 1.31 27 LLWWL
5 Lokomotiva Kosice 16 7 4 5 22 18 43.8% 25% 31.3% 1.38 1.13 25 LLWLW
5 Humenne 16 9 2 5 25 20 56.3% 12.5% 31.3% 1.56 1.25 29 LLDLW
6 Nova Ves 16 8 2 6 25 25 50% 12.5% 37.5% 1.56 1.56 26 LWDWW
7 Svidnik 16 7 2 7 20 20 43.8% 12.5% 43.8% 1.25 1.25 23 WLDWW
8 Fomat Martin 16 6 4 6 25 19 37.5% 25% 37.5% 1.56 1.19 22 WDLWL
8 Pokrok Krompachy 16 7 1 8 20 19 43.8% 6.3% 50% 1.25 1.19 22 WWLWL
9 Veľké Revištia 16 5 4 7 17 19 31.3% 25% 43.8% 1.06 1.19 19 DWWLL
9 Namestovo 16 6 3 7 23 19 37.5% 18.8% 43.8% 1.44 1.19 21 DLWDL
10 MSK Tesla Stropkov 15 5 2 8 21 20 33.3% 13.3% 53.3% 1.40 1.33 17 WLLWL
10 Starý Smokovec 16 6 4 6 25 23 37.5% 25% 37.5% 1.56 1.44 22 LWDLL
10 FK Poprad 16 6 3 7 27 24 37.5% 18.8% 43.8% 1.69 1.50 21 LWWLL
11 AŠK Mária Huta 16 4 2 10 17 34 25% 12.5% 62.5% 1.06 2.13 14 LLWLW
11 Košice II 16 6 3 7 22 22 37.5% 18.8% 43.8% 1.38 1.38 21 WLLWW
12 Družstevník Plavnica 15 3 4 8 19 30 20% 26.7% 53.3% 1.27 2.00 13 LDLWL
13 Giraltovce 16 4 1 11 14 26 25% 6.3% 68.8% 0.88 1.63 13 DLWLL
13 Kremnička 16 5 2 9 16 24 31.3% 12.5% 56.3% 1.00 1.50 17 LLDLW
14 Rozvoj Pušovce 16 1 0 15 7 98 6.3% 0% 93.8% 0.44 6.13 3 WLLLL
14 Tatran Prešov II 16 3 1 12 15 52 18.8% 6.3% 75% 0.94 3.25 10 LLLLL
15 Zemplín Michalovce II 16 3 3 10 18 33 18.8% 18.8% 62.5% 1.13 2.06 12 DWLDL
15 Slovan Sabinov 16 2 2 12 14 42 12.5% 12.5% 75% 0.88 2.63 8 LLLDL
15 Moldava 16 3 1 12 14 37 18.8% 6.3% 75% 0.88 2.31 10 LWWLD
15 B. Nova Ves 16 2 3 11 19 47 12.5% 18.8% 68.8% 1.19 2.94 9 LLLLL
15 Druzstevnik Velky Hores 0 0 0 0 0 0       0 0 0
16 Krásna 0 0 0 0 0 0       0 0 0
16 Roznava 0 0 0 0 0 0       0 0 0
16 Svit 16 0 3 13 6 55 0% 18.8% 81.3% 0.38 3.44 3 LLDDL
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts