B PFG: West 2018/2019 - fixtures & standings

Results & Fixtures

No. date time home score away H-T data
7 14.09.2018 22:00 Montana - Tsarsko selo -
7 15.09.2018 14:00 Nesebar 1-1 Kariana Erden 0-1
7 15.09.2018 14:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0-3 Arda 0-1
7 15.09.2018 15:00 Lokomotiv G. Oryahov... 1-2 Botev Galabovo 1-0
7 15.09.2018 15:00 Ludogorets II 1-1 Dobrudzha 0-1
7 15.09.2018 16:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 3-0 Strumska Slava 2-0
7 15.09.2018 16:00 Chernomorets Balchik 0-3 PFK Pomorie 0-1
7 17.09.2018 14:30 Montana 2-0 Tsarsko selo 1-0
7 17.09.2018 17:00 Litex Lovech 1-0 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0-0

standings

ROUND :
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts recent5
1 Etar 17 10 5 2 30 13 58.8% 29.4% 11.8% 1.76 0.76 35 LWWWW
1 Tsarsko selo 17 15 1 1 41 14 88.2% 5.9% 5.9% 2.41 0.82 46 WWWWW
1 Marek 17 12 3 2 30 12 70.6% 17.6% 11.8% 1.76 0.71 39 LLWWW
1 Botev Vratsa 17 10 5 2 23 13 58.8% 29.4% 11.8% 1.35 0.76 35 DDWWW
1 Dunav 2010 16 10 5 1 33 10 62.5% 31.3% 6.3% 2.06 0.63 35 WDDWW
2 Septemvri Sofia 17 10 5 2 27 13 58.8% 29.4% 11.8% 1.59 0.76 35 WDWWD
2 Haskovo 17 10 3 4 28 13 58.8% 17.6% 23.5% 1.65 0.76 33 WDWWL
2 Montana 17 11 6 0 30 9 64.7% 35.3% 0% 1.76 0.53 39 WWWWW
3 Arda 17 9 4 4 22 10 52.9% 23.5% 23.5% 1.29 0.59 31 WWWDD
4 CSKA 1948 Sofia 17 7 8 2 17 11 41.2% 47.1% 11.8% 1.00 0.65 29 DDWDW
4 Bistritsa 17 8 6 3 19 12 47.1% 35.3% 17.6% 1.12 0.71 30 WLWDW
5 Litex Lovech 17 7 4 6 23 16 41.2% 23.5% 35.3% 1.35 0.94 25 WLDWL
6 PFK Pomorie 17 7 3 7 23 28 41.2% 17.6% 41.2% 1.35 1.65 24 LLWLD
7 Chernomorets Balchik 17 6 5 6 15 17 35.3% 29.4% 35.3% 0.88 1.00 23 DWLDW
7 Kaliakra 17 6 3 8 19 23 35.3% 17.6% 47.1% 1.12 1.35 21 LDLLW
7 Vereya 17 6 6 5 19 18 35.3% 35.3% 29.4% 1.12 1.06 24 DLDDW
8 CSKA Sofia II 17 7 3 7 28 26 41.2% 17.6% 41.2% 1.65 1.53 24 LLLLL
8 Nesebar 17 5 5 7 22 27 29.4% 29.4% 41.2% 1.29 1.59 20 WLLDD
8 Spartak 17 5 5 7 15 18 29.4% 29.4% 41.2% 0.88 1.06 20 WLWWD
9 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 17 6 2 9 18 26 35.3% 11.8% 52.9% 1.06 1.53 20 WLWLL
10 Maritsa Plovdiv 17 6 4 7 24 28 35.3% 23.5% 41.2% 1.41 1.65 22 WDDDW
10 Spartak Pleven 17 6 3 8 28 28 35.3% 17.6% 47.1% 1.65 1.65 21 LDWLW
10 Ludogorets II 17 5 4 8 18 26 29.4% 23.5% 47.1% 1.06 1.53 19 LWDLW
11 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 17 4 7 6 10 13 23.5% 41.2% 35.3% 0.59 0.76 19 LLLWD
11 Pirin Razlog 16 5 3 8 16 23 31.3% 18.8% 50% 1.00 1.44 18 WDLLW
12 Strumska Slava 17 5 4 8 22 28 29.4% 23.5% 47.1% 1.29 1.65 19 LWLWL
12 Oborishte 17 6 4 7 16 15 35.3% 23.5% 41.2% 0.94 0.88 22 LLDLD
13 Botev Galabovo 17 5 4 8 17 20 29.4% 23.5% 47.1% 1.00 1.18 19 LDLWL
13 Rakovski 2011 17 3 6 8 14 28 17.6% 35.3% 47.1% 0.82 1.65 15 LWDLW
13 Lokomotiv Mezdra 17 4 4 9 18 25 23.5% 23.5% 52.9% 1.06 1.47 16 LDWWL
14 Pirin Blagoevgrad 17 5 1 11 16 29 29.4% 5.9% 64.7% 0.94 1.71 16 LWDLL
14 Svishtov 17 3 4 10 11 25 17.6% 23.5% 58.8% 0.65 1.47 13 LWLLL
14 Lovech II 16 4 4 8 17 28 25% 25% 50% 1.06 1.75 16 LLWDL
15 Kariana Erden 17 4 3 10 15 21 23.5% 17.6% 58.8% 0.88 1.24 15 WLLLW
15 Bansko 17 2 6 9 15 31 11.8% 35.3% 52.9% 0.88 1.82 12 LLLLD
15 Sozopol 17 3 4 10 14 27 17.6% 23.5% 58.8% 0.82 1.59 13 LDWDL
16 Levski Karlovo 17 3 0 14 13 39 17.6% 0% 82.4% 0.76 2.29 9 WLLLL
16 Dobrudzha 17 1 7 9 7 21 5.9% 41.2% 52.9% 0.41 1.24 10 LLDLL
16 Neftohimik 17 1 1 15 8 39 5.9% 5.9% 88.2% 0.47 2.29 4 LLLLL
16 Septemvri 17 2 3 12 14 34 11.8% 17.6% 70.6% 0.82 2.00 9 LWLWL
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts