Campeonato Nacional - fixtures & standings

Results & Fixtures

No. date time home score away H-T data
2013-10-13 13.10.2013 14:00 AD Portomosense - Torreense -
2013-10-13 13.10.2013 14:00 Cinfaes - Lusitans -
2013-10-13 13.10.2013 14:00 FC Cesarense (Por) - Sao Joao Ver -
2013-10-13 13.10.2013 14:00 FC Lixa - Tirsense -
2013-10-13 13.10.2013 14:00 Freamunde - Coimbroes -
2013-10-13 13.10.2013 14:00 GD Tourizense - GD Sourense -
2013-10-13 13.10.2013 14:00 Grijo - SC Espinho -
2013-10-13 13.10.2013 14:00 Leiria - Lourinhanense -
2013-10-13 13.10.2013 14:00 Riachense - Caldas SC -
2013-10-13 13.10.2013 14:00 Sousense - Amarante FC -
2013-10-13 13.10.2013 14:00 Vila Flor - Salgueiros -
2013-10-13 13.10.2013 14:00 Vilaverdense FC - Valenciano -
2013-10-13 13.10.2013 14:00 Moura AC - Pinhalnovense -
2013-10-13 13.10.2013 14:00 Pedras Salgadas - SC Mirandela -
2013-10-20 20.10.2013 14:00 Salgueiros - Coimbroes -
2013-10-23 23.10.2013 14:00 Alcanenense - Lourinhanense -
2013-10-23 23.10.2013 20:00 Boavista - Freamunde -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Aguias do Moradal - Naval -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Bustelo - Cinfaes -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Fatima - Caldas SC -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 FC Lixa - Vizela -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Ferreira - CDR Quarteirense -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Grijo - FC Cesarense (Por) -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Louletano - Esperanca de Lagos -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Loures - Sintrense -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Lourinhanense - Riachense -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Lusitano FCV - Anadia -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Mafra - Carregado -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Santa Maria FC - Vilaverdense FC -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Sao Joao Ver - Lusitania -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Sporting Ideal - CF Benfica -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Valenciano - Pedras Salgadas -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Vila Flor - Boavista -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 AD Fafe - SC Vianense -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Alcanenense - AD Portomosense -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Amarante FC - Freamunde -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Casa Pia - O Elvas CAD -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Dezembro - Oriental -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Gondomar - Camacha -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Ninense - SC Mirandela -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 FC Pampilhosa - GD Tourizense -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 15:00 Perafita - Sousense -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 16:00 FC Famalicao - Guimaraes B -
2013-10-27 27.10.2013 16:00 Felgueiras - GD Joane -
2013-11-02 02.11.2013 15:00 Salgueiros - Boavista -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 AD Oliveirense - Felgueiras -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Aguias do Moradal - GD Tourizense -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Almodovar - Uniao Montemor -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Cinfaes - Sao Joao Ver -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Coimbroes - Amarante FC -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Estarreja - Lusitano FCV -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Freamunde - Perafita -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 GD Joane - FC Famalicao -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 GD Ribeirao - Varzim -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Guimaraes B - FC Lixa -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Leiria - Alcanenense -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Lusitania - Grijo -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Ninense - GD Braganca -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 SC Espinho - FC Cesarense (Por) -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 SC Mirandela - Valenciano -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 SC Praiense - Casa Pia -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Sousense - Gondomar -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Carapinheirense - FC Pampilhosa -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 CF Benfica - Dezembro -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Esperanca de Lagos - Ferreira -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Fatima - Carregado -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 SC Vianense - AD Limianos -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Tirsense - Vizela -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 AD Portomosense - Mafra -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Anadia - Bustelo -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 CDR Quarteirense - Moura AC -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Manteigas - SB Castelo Branco -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Naval - Nogueirense -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 O Elvas CAD - Loures -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Operario - Oriental -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Pinhalnovense - Cova De Piedade -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Riachense - Torreense -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Pedras Salgadas - Santa Maria FC -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 Caldas SC - Lourinhanense -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 15:00 FC Barreirense - Louletano -
2013-11-03 03.11.2013 16:00 Camacha - Vila Flor -
2013-11-10 10.11.2013 15:00 Operario - SC Praiense -
2013-11-17 17.11.2013 15:00 Oriental - CF Benfica -
2013-11-17 17.11.2013 15:00 FC Pampilhosa - Sertanense -
2013-11-17 17.11.2013 15:00 Casa Pia - Operario -
2013-11-17 17.11.2013 15:00 Cova De Piedade - CDR Quarteirense -
2013-11-17 17.11.2013 15:00 Grijo - Cinfaes -
2013-11-17 17.11.2013 15:00 Santa Maria FC - SC Mirandela -
2013-11-17 17.11.2013 15:00 AD Limianos - Vilaverdense FC -
2013-11-17 17.11.2013 15:00 Alcanenense - Riachense -
2013-11-17 17.11.2013 15:00 AD Fafe - Pedras Salgadas -
2013-11-17 17.11.2013 15:00 Bustelo - Estarreja -
2013-11-17 17.11.2013 15:00 Ferreira - FC Barreirense -
2013-11-17 17.11.2013 15:00 GD Braganca - SC Vianense -
2013-11-17 17.11.2013 15:00 Louletano - Almodovar -
2013-11-17 17.11.2013 15:00 Loures - SC Praiense -
2014-05-29 29.05.2014 02:30 Sintrense 5-0 Casa Pia 2-0
2014-05-29 29.05.2014 05:00 Sertanense 2-2 Nogueirense 0-0
2014-05-30 30.05.2014 14:50 SC Vianense 5-0 Santa Maria FC 3-0
2014-06-03 03.06.2014 12:00 AD Limianos - GD Braganca -
2014-06-05 05.06.2014 15:30 Oriental - Sporting Ideal -
2014-06-05 05.06.2014 18:00 FC Pampilhosa - Aguias do Moradal -
2014-06-27 27.06.2014 15:00 Sintrense 1-1 Sporting Ideal 1-0
2014-06-27 27.06.2014 16:00 Sertanense 1-0 GD Sourense 1-0
2014-07-04 04.07.2014 13:30 Vilaverdense FC 0-1 AD Fafe 0-0
2014-09-04 04.09.2014 15:30 O Elvas CAD - SC Praiense -