I Liga 2018/2019 - fixtures & standings

Results & Fixtures

No. date time home score away H-T data
1 20.07.2018 15:45 Garbarnia 0-2 Stal Mielec 0-1
1 20.07.2018 15:45 Garbarnia 0-2 Stal Mielec 0-1
1 20.07.2018 17:30 Chrobry Glogow 0-1 ŁKS Łódź 0-1
1 20.07.2018 17:30 Chrobry Glogow 0-1 ŁKS Łódź 0-1
1 20.07.2018 18:00 Chojnice 3-3 Sandecja Nowy S. 2-1
1 20.07.2018 18:00 Chojnice 3-3 Sandecja Nowy S. 2-1
1 21.07.2018 15:00 Termalica B-B. 1-2 Bytovia Bytów 0-1
1 21.07.2018 15:00 Termalica B-B. 1-2 Bytovia Bytów 0-1
1 21.07.2018 15:45 Odra Opole 2-1 Tychy 0-1
1 21.07.2018 15:45 Odra Opole 2-1 Tychy 0-1
1 21.07.2018 16:00 GKS Katowice 0-1 Podbeskidzie 0-1
1 21.07.2018 16:00 GKS Katowice 0-1 Podbeskidzie 0-1
1 21.07.2018 18:00 Rakow 3-0 Puszcza 1-0
1 21.07.2018 18:00 Rakow 3-0 Puszcza 1-0
1 21.07.2018 18:30 Jastrzebie 1-2 Suwalki 0-0
1 21.07.2018 18:30 Jastrzebie 1-2 Suwalki 0-0
1 13.09.2018 17:00 Olsztyn - Warta Poznan -
1 03.10.2018 17:00 Olsztyn 0-1 Warta Poznan 0-0

standings

ROUND :
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts recent5
1 Arka Gdynia 24 14 7 3 44 25 58.3% 29.2% 12.5% 1.83 1.04 49 WWWDW
1 Legnica 24 12 8 4 34 20 50% 33.3% 16.7% 1.42 0.83 44 WDWWW
1 Rakow 24 17 6 1 41 10 70.8% 25% 4.2% 1.71 0.42 57 WWWWW
2 GKS Katowice 24 11 7 6 32 21 45.8% 29.2% 25% 1.33 0.88 40 WLLDD
2 Plock 24 15 3 6 37 20 62.5% 12.5% 25% 1.54 0.83 48 DWWDW
2 ŁKS Łódź 24 13 7 4 39 18 54.2% 29.2% 16.7% 1.63 0.75 46 WWWDD
3 Stal Mielec 24 11 8 5 33 16 45.8% 33.3% 20.8% 1.38 0.67 41 DLWWW
3 Zawisza 24 11 6 7 41 33 45.8% 25% 29.2% 1.71 1.38 39 DLWDW
4 Sandecja Nowy S. 24 10 10 4 23 13 41.7% 41.7% 16.7% 0.96 0.54 40 LDDDW
5 Podbeskidzie 24 10 5 9 36 29 41.7% 20.8% 37.5% 1.50 1.21 35 WLLWL
6 Puszcza 24 8 8 8 24 29 33.3% 33.3% 33.3% 1.00 1.21 32 DDLLL
7 Chojnice 24 8 8 8 32 32 33.3% 33.3% 33.3% 1.33 1.33 32 LLWDW
8 Jastrzebie 24 8 8 8 28 31 33.3% 33.3% 33.3% 1.17 1.29 32 LLWDL
9 Gornik Z. 23 9 6 8 31 25 39.1% 26.1% 34.8% 1.35 1.09 33 LWLWW
9 Termalica B-B. 24 8 7 9 33 35 33.3% 29.2% 37.5% 1.38 1.46 31 LWDWW
10 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 23 8 7 8 29 26 34.8% 30.4% 34.8% 1.26 1.13 31 LDLWD
10 GKS Belchatow 24 8 7 9 23 25 33.3% 29.2% 37.5% 0.96 1.04 31 LLLDW
10 Swinoujscie 24 7 9 8 21 25 29.2% 37.5% 33.3% 0.88 1.04 30 WWDLD
10 Tychy 24 7 9 8 32 30 29.2% 37.5% 33.3% 1.33 1.25 30 DWLLW
11 Odra Opole 24 8 6 10 35 38 33.3% 25% 41.7% 1.46 1.58 30 DWLWL
12 Chrobry Glogow 24 8 5 11 17 23 33.3% 20.8% 45.8% 0.71 0.96 29 WWLLL
12 Zabki 24 8 6 10 37 37 33.3% 25% 41.7% 1.54 1.54 30 LLLLL
13 Bytovia Bytów 24 5 13 6 34 31 20.8% 54.2% 25% 1.42 1.29 28 LDDLD
13 Rozwój Katowice (Pol) 24 9 2 13 29 37 37.5% 8.3% 54.2% 1.21 1.54 29 WWWWL
13 Pogon Siedlce 24 7 7 10 28 36 29.2% 29.2% 41.7% 1.17 1.50 28 WDLLL
14 Wisla Pulawy 24 6 8 10 27 37 25% 33.3% 41.7% 1.13 1.54 26 LDWLW
14 Warta Poznan 24 7 6 11 23 33 29.2% 25% 45.8% 0.96 1.38 27 LWDWL
15 Ol. Grudziadz 23 6 5 12 15 24 26.1% 21.7% 52.2% 0.65 1.04 23 DDWLL
15 Olsztyn 24 8 5 11 24 30 33.3% 20.8% 45.8% 1.00 1.25 26 WDWDL
16 Suwalki 24 6 7 11 27 39 25% 29.2% 45.8% 1.13 1.63 25 LLWLW
16 Leczna 23 4 8 11 17 31 17.4% 34.8% 47.8% 0.74 1.35 20 DDLLD
16 Kolejarz 24 6 7 11 22 27 25% 29.2% 45.8% 0.92 1.13 25 LLWLD
17 Pruszkow 24 6 5 13 26 42 25% 20.8% 54.2% 1.08 1.75 23 LWLLD
17 ROW Rybnik 24 3 13 8 30 33 12.5% 54.2% 33.3% 1.25 1.38 22 WLDLD
17 GKS Katowice 24 5 6 13 18 34 20.8% 25% 54.2% 0.75 1.42 21 WLLDD
18 Kluczbork 24 2 10 12 22 44 8.3% 41.7% 50% 0.92 1.83 16 WLDLL
18 Brzesko 24 4 10 10 16 29 16.7% 41.7% 41.7% 0.67 1.21 22 LDDLW
18 Ruch 23 7 3 13 26 32 30.4% 13% 56.5% 1.13 1.39 13 DLLWL
18 Garbarnia 24 5 4 15 18 46 20.8% 16.7% 62.5% 0.75 1.92 19 WLLLD
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts