Landspokal Cup 2012/2013 - fixtures & standings

Results & Fixtures

No. date time home score away H-T data
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:00 CSC 1-3 AB Tarnby -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:00 Østerbro 0-1 Bornholm -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Gug 0-2 Lindholm -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Hadsund BK 3-4 FC Hjorring -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Aalborg Freja 6-2 Frederikshavn -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Borbjerg 1-4 Lystrup -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 DGL 2000 1-3 Aarhus Fremad -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Vatanspor 2-3 Kjellerup -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Alleso 0-3 Marienlyst -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Egebjerg 0-3 Sonderborg -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Morud 1-0 Marstal/Rise -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Sohus 0-2 Varde -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Flong 0-1 Foroyar -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Lundtofte 0-6 Frederikssund -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Avedore 5-4 B 1908 -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Sollerod-Ved. 3-1 Roskilde -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Nakskov 0-9 HB Koge -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Sydalliancen 3-2 Frem Sakskobing -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Tuse IF 1-4 Herlufsholm -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 16:30 Svebolle 5-2 Naesby -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 17:00 B.93 4-0 Avarta -
2012-08-14 14.08.2012 17:00 Lolland 1-5 Vestsjaelland -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:00 FC Amager 2-7 HIK -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:00 Jaegersborg 1-4 Hvidovre -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Nordvestmors 1-4 Skive -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Hjorring Frem 0-9 Blokhus -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Odder 1-5 Viborg -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Djursland 2-3 Skovbakken -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Ringkobing 3-2 Brabrand -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Tjorring 0-4 Viby -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Aalborg Chang 0-3 Fredericia -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Esbjerg IF 92 3-2 FC Fyn -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Saedding/Guldager IF 0-1 Svendborg -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Tved 0-5 Aarup -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Ubberud 0-13 Vejle -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 FC Sydvest 05 3-4 Otterup -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Femhoj 0-1 Vanlose -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Vallensbaek 1-0 Allerod -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK 0-2 Rishoj -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Elite 3000 3-0 Herlev -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Birkerod 2-4 Egedal -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Kalundborg 1-1 Nordvest -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 16:30 Ringsted 1-4 Naestved -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 17:00 Thisted FC 2-3 Hobro -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 17:00 BGA 1-6 Lyngby -
2012-08-15 15.08.2012 17:00 Skjold 2-0 AB Copenhagen -
2012-08-16 16.08.2012 16:00 Heimdal 4-10 Ledoje-Smorum -
2012-08-22 22.08.2012 16:00 Fremad Amager 1-4 Bronshoj -