PDL 2018 - fixtures & standings

Results & Fixtures

No. date time home score away H-T data
1 05.05.2018 02:00 Golden State Force - San Diego Zest -
1 06.05.2018 00:00 Evergreen - Lionsbridge -
1 06.05.2018 00:00 SF Glens - Santa Cruz Breakers -
1 06.05.2018 02:00 Fuego - San Francisco City -
1 07.05.2018 01:00 Golden State Force 1-0 Orange County SC II -
1 12.05.2018 18:00 Charlotte 2-1 Myrtle Beach Mutiny -
1 13.05.2018 02:30 Santa Cruz Breakers 1-0 SF Glens -
1 19.05.2018 22:30 Westchester Flames 0-2 Great Barrington -
1 30.05.2018 21:00 Bradenton Academics 3-1 Palm Beach Pumas -
1 30.05.2018 22:00 Boston 1-2 Portland -
1 30.05.2018 23:00 Weston 0-3 Lakeland Tropics -
1 30.05.2018 23:10 Myrtle Beach Mutiny 3-1 Tobacco Road -
1 30.05.2018 23:30 West Virginia Chaos 1-1 Lansing United -
1 31.05.2018 00:30 Houston FC 2-2 Corpus Christi -
1 31.05.2018 01:00 Chicago Premier 4-0 WSA Winnipeg -
1 01.06.2018 00:00 Memphis 3-4 Peachtree City -
1 01.06.2018 21:00 Colorado Rapids II 5-1 Albuquerque Sol -
1 01.06.2018 23:00 Cincinnati Dutch Lions 0-0 River City Rovers -
1 01.06.2018 23:30 West Virginia Chaos 0-2 Dayton -
1 02.06.2018 00:30 Houston FC 1-1 Texas United -
1 02.06.2018 00:30 Kaw Valley 1-2 Menace -
1 02.06.2018 01:35 Victoria Highlanders 2-1 Seattle U23 -
1 02.06.2018 02:00 Fuego 2-3 Golden State Force -
1 02.06.2018 02:00 Lane United 3-2 Portland Timbers III -
1 02.06.2018 02:00 TSS Rovers 2-1 Calgary Foothills -
1 02.06.2018 02:30 Tucson 3-0 Ogden City -
1 02.06.2018 19:00 OKC Energy II 2-1 Cleburne -
1 02.06.2018 20:30 Cary RailHawks U23 2-1 Tobacco Road -
1 02.06.2018 22:00 AC Connecticut 1-2 Boston -
1 02.06.2018 22:00 FC Miami City 1-2 South Florida Surf -
1 02.06.2018 22:00 Portland 2-3 Great Barrington -
1 02.06.2018 22:00 Seacoast United Phan... 4-0 Westchester Flames -
1 02.06.2018 22:00 St. Louis Lions 0-2 Menace -
1 02.06.2018 22:00 The Villages 4-1 Weston -
1 02.06.2018 23:00 Carolina 2-1 Lionsbridge -
1 02.06.2018 23:00 Evergreen 1-5 Long Island -
1 02.06.2018 23:00 Reading United 2-1 New York RB III -
1 02.06.2018 23:05 Lakeland Tropics 1-3 Bradenton Academics -
1 02.06.2018 23:30 SC United Bantams 4-1 Tri-Cities -
1 03.06.2018 00:00 WSA Winnipeg 0-3 Thunder Bay Chill -
1 03.06.2018 00:00 Memphis 0-3 Peachtree City -
1 03.06.2018 00:00 SF Glens 1-2 San Francisco City -
1 03.06.2018 00:30 Birmingham Hammers 1-1 Mississippi Brilla -
1 03.06.2018 00:30 Brazos Valley 2-4 AHFC Royals -
1 03.06.2018 02:00 Ventura 2-0 Orange County SC II -
1 03.06.2018 02:30 Tucson 1-2 Ogden City -
1 03.06.2018 19:00 Kaw Valley 0-4 Chicago Premier -
1 03.06.2018 20:00 Dayton 3-1 River City Rovers -
1 03.06.2018 20:00 Lansing United 1-1 Cincinnati Dutch Lions -
1 03.06.2018 21:00 Seattle U23 0-2 Calgary Foothills -
1 03.06.2018 22:00 Portland 2-2 Westchester Flames -
1 03.06.2018 22:00 Seacoast United Phan... 1-2 Great Barrington -
1 03.06.2018 23:00 Ocean City 2-0 Long Island -
1 03.06.2018 23:30 Colorado Rapids II 1-1 Albuquerque Sol -
1 04.06.2018 00:00 Santa Cruz Breakers 0-3 Golden State Force -
1 04.06.2018 00:00 WSA Winnipeg 0-2 Thunder Bay Chill -
1 04.06.2018 00:00 TSS Rovers 2-1 Victoria Highlanders -
1 05.06.2018 00:30 Texas United 1-5 Corpus Christi -
1 05.06.2018 22:00 The Villages 0-0 SIMA Águilas -
1 05.06.2018 23:30 SC United Bantams 2-3 Tormenta -
1 06.06.2018 00:00 Mississippi Brilla 4-1 Memphis -
1 06.06.2018 00:30 Houston FC 3-2 AHFC Royals -
1 06.06.2018 01:30 Portland Timbers III 3-0 Seattle U23 -
1 06.06.2018 23:00 Charlotte 6-1 Carolina -
1 06.06.2018 23:00 Lionsbridge 6-0 Tobacco Road -
1 06.06.2018 23:00 Weston 3-2 FC Miami City -
1 06.06.2018 23:10 Myrtle Beach Mutiny 0-0 Cary RailHawks U23 -
1 06.06.2018 23:30 Long Island 3-0 Lehigh Valley Utd. S... -
1 07.06.2018 00:00 New York Magic - FA ... 0-2 Reading United -
1 07.06.2018 02:30 San Diego Zest 0-1 Ventura -
1 07.06.2018 23:30 South Florida Surf 1-3 Bradenton Academics -
1 08.06.2018 00:00 WSA Winnipeg 1-2 Chicago Premier -
1 08.06.2018 23:00 SIMA Águilas 2-0 Lakeland Tropics -
1 08.06.2018 23:00 Tri-Cities 3-4 Mississippi Brilla -
1 08.06.2018 23:30 River City Rovers 1-3 West Virginia Chaos -
1 08.06.2018 23:30 Thunder Bay Chill 0-3 Menace -
1 08.06.2018 23:30 Western Mass Pioneers 4-0 AC Connecticut -
1 09.06.2018 00:30 Houston FC 0-3 Cleburne -
1 09.06.2018 00:30 Kaw Valley 2-1 St. Louis Lions -
1 09.06.2018 01:00 Ogden City 0-6 Colorado Rapids II -
1 09.06.2018 02:00 Orange County SC II 1-1 SF Glens -
1 09.06.2018 02:30 Santa Cruz Breakers 5-1 Fuego -
1 09.06.2018 02:30 Tucson 5-0 Colorado Switchbacks II -
1 09.06.2018 21:00 Bradenton Academics 1-3 FC Miami City -
1 09.06.2018 22:30 Great Barrington 2-2 Boston -
1 09.06.2018 23:00 Evergreen 0-1 Ocean City -
1 09.06.2018 23:00 Carolina 1-3 Cary RailHawks U23 -
1 09.06.2018 23:00 Dayton 1-3 Lansing United -
1 09.06.2018 23:00 Lehigh Valley Utd. S... 0-2 New York Magic - FA ... -
1 09.06.2018 23:30 Long Island 1-1 Reading United -
1 09.06.2018 23:30 Thunder Bay Chill 0-2 Chicago Premier -
1 09.06.2018 23:30 Westchester Flames 2-1 Seacoast United Phan... -
1 10.06.2018 00:00 Tormenta 3-0 Myrtle Beach Mutiny -
1 10.06.2018 00:30 Birmingham Hammers 3-1 SC United Bantams -
1 10.06.2018 00:30 Brazos Valley 4-2 Corpus Christi -
1 10.06.2018 01:00 Ogden City 2-3 Colorado Rapids II -
1 10.06.2018 01:30 Calgary Foothills 0-0 Lane United -
1 10.06.2018 02:00 Seahorses 1-3 Golden State Force -
1 10.06.2018 02:30 Tucson 1-0 Colorado Switchbacks II -
1 10.06.2018 19:00 West Virginia Chaos 3-3 Michigan Bucks -
1 10.06.2018 20:00 River City Rovers 0-6 Cincinnati Dutch Lions -
1 10.06.2018 21:00 Kaw Valley 4-1 OKC Energy II -
1 10.06.2018 21:00 San Francisco City 2-0 Ventura -
1 10.06.2018 22:00 AC Connecticut 2-1 Seacoast United Phan... -
1 10.06.2018 23:00 Orange County SC II 1-1 Santa Cruz Breakers -
1 11.06.2018 00:00 Memphis 0-2 Mississippi Brilla -
1 11.06.2018 00:00 San Diego Zest 1-1 SF Glens -
1 11.06.2018 00:00 WSA Winnipeg 0-3 Menace -
1 11.06.2018 00:00 AHFC Royals 4-0 Cleburne -
1 11.06.2018 00:00 TSS Rovers 1-3 Seattle U23 -
1 12.06.2018 22:30 Great Barrington 0-2 Western Mass Pioneers -
1 12.06.2018 23:00 Cary RailHawks U23 2-3 SC United Bantams -
1 12.06.2018 23:00 Reading United 3-0 Lehigh Valley Utd. S... -
1 12.06.2018 23:00 Tri-Cities 4-0 Carolina -
1 12.06.2018 23:30 South Florida Surf 0-1 Lakeland Tropics -
1 13.06.2018 22:00 FC Miami City 2-1 Palm Beach Pumas -
1 13.06.2018 23:00 Tobacco Road 3-2 Lionsbridge -
1 13.06.2018 23:10 Myrtle Beach Mutiny 6-0 Charlotte -
1 13.06.2018 23:30 Michigan Bucks 0-1 Dayton -
1 14.06.2018 00:00 Tormenta 2-0 Peachtree City -
1 14.06.2018 00:30 Houston FC 0-0 Brazos Valley -
1 14.06.2018 02:00 Seahorses 1-1 San Diego Zest -
1 14.06.2018 02:30 Seattle U23 1-3 Calgary Foothills -
1 14.06.2018 23:30 Colorado Rapids II 4-1 Ogden City -
1 15.06.2018 02:00 Portland Timbers III 3-3 Lane United -
1 15.06.2018 02:00 Fuego 1-3 SF Glens -
1 15.06.2018 22:00 AC Connecticut 1-3 Great Barrington -
1 15.06.2018 22:00 Seacoast United Phan... 0-1 Portland -
1 15.06.2018 23:30 River City Rovers 0-6 Michigan Bucks -
1 16.06.2018 00:00 AHFC Royals 5-2 Texas United -
1 16.06.2018 00:30 Kaw Valley 2-1 Thunder Bay Chill -
1 16.06.2018 01:00 Colorado Switchbacks II 1-1 Ogden City -
1 16.06.2018 01:30 Albuquerque Sol 4-2 Tucson -
1 16.06.2018 02:00 Golden State Force 2-0 Seahorses -
1 16.06.2018 02:00 San Francisco City 0-2 Orange County SC II -
1 16.06.2018 02:00 TSS Rovers 0-1 Calgary Foothills -
1 16.06.2018 22:00 Boston 2-1 Western Mass Pioneers -
1 16.06.2018 22:00 St. Louis Lions 2-1 Chicago Premier -
1 16.06.2018 23:00 Evergreen 2-4 New York RB III -
1 16.06.2018 23:00 Lansing United 1-1 Dayton -
1 16.06.2018 23:00 Lionsbridge 0-3 Cary RailHawks U23 -
1 16.06.2018 23:00 Reading United 3-1 Ocean City -
1 16.06.2018 23:00 SIMA Águilas 1-2 South Florida Surf -
1 16.06.2018 23:00 Tri-Cities 2-0 Peachtree City -
1 16.06.2018 23:00 Weston 0-0 Bradenton Academics -
1 16.06.2018 23:10 Myrtle Beach Mutiny 5-3 Carolina -
1 16.06.2018 23:30 Long Island 1-0 New York Magic - FA ... -
1 16.06.2018 23:30 Lakeland Tropics 1-1 The Villages -
1 16.06.2018 23:30 SC United Bantams 3-0 Charlotte -
1 16.06.2018 23:30 West Virginia Chaos 2-2 Cincinnati Dutch Lions -
1 17.06.2018 00:00 Mississippi Brilla 3-1 Birmingham Hammers -
1 17.06.2018 00:00 Memphis 0-2 Tormenta -
1 17.06.2018 00:30 Brazos Valley 3-3 OKC Energy II -
1 17.06.2018 00:30 Menace 1-0 Thunder Bay Chill -
1 17.06.2018 20:00 SF Glens 1-2 Orange County SC II -
1 17.06.2018 21:00 Seattle U23 3-3 Lane United -
1 17.06.2018 21:00 Victoria Highlanders 1-4 Calgary Foothills -
1 17.06.2018 22:00 AC Connecticut 2-2 Westchester Flames -
1 18.06.2018 01:00 Golden State Force 4-2 Ventura -
1 18.06.2018 02:30 Tucson 1-1 Colorado Rapids II -
1 18.06.2018 21:00 Palm Beach Pumas 2-1 Weston -
1 19.06.2018 00:30 Cleburne 3-1 Corpus Christi -
1 19.06.2018 00:30 AHFC Royals 1-3 Brazos Valley -
1 19.06.2018 22:30 Great Barrington 5-1 Western Mass Pioneers -
1 20.06.2018 00:00 Chicago Premier 1-2 Menace -
1 20.06.2018 21:00 Palm Beach Pumas 3-0 Bradenton Academics -
1 20.06.2018 22:00 Boston 1-3 Portland -
1 20.06.2018 23:00 Tobacco Road 1-3 Cary RailHawks U23 -
1 20.06.2018 23:00 Lehigh Valley Utd. S... 0-6 New York RB III -
1 20.06.2018 23:00 Ocean City 0-2 Reading United -
1 20.06.2018 23:00 SIMA Águilas 0-2 The Villages -
1 20.06.2018 23:00 Tri-Cities 0-1 Birmingham Hammers -
1 20.06.2018 23:30 West Virginia Chaos 4-1 River City Rovers -
1 20.06.2018 23:30 South Florida Surf 1-2 FC Miami City -
1 21.06.2018 00:00 Chicago Premier 0-5 Menace -
1 21.06.2018 00:30 Houston FC 0-6 OKC Energy II -
1 21.06.2018 23:30 Peachtree City 2-1 Memphis -
1 22.06.2018 02:00 Fuego 2-2 San Diego Zest -
1 22.06.2018 02:00 Seahorses 2-1 SF Glens -
1 26.06.2018 21:00 Palm Beach Pumas 0-2 SIMA Águilas -
1 15.07.2018 21:00 OKC Energy II 2-1 Corpus Christi -
1 15.07.2018 22:00 Portland 2-3 Western Mass Pioneers -
1 15.07.2018 23:00 SIMA Águilas 5-0 FC Miami City -
1 15.07.2018 23:00 Ocean City 2-1 New York RB III -
1 15.07.2018 23:00 Orange County SC II 1-0 Seahorses -
1 15.07.2018 23:00 Myrtle Beach Mutiny 1-1 Tormenta -
1 15.07.2018 23:00 Myrtle Beach Mutiny 1-1 Tormenta -
1 15.07.2018 23:30 South Florida Surf 0-3 Palm Beach Pumas -
1 16.07.2018 00:00 Mississippi Brilla 2-1 Peachtree City -
1 16.07.2018 00:00 Santa Cruz Breakers 0-2 San Francisco City -
1 16.07.2018 00:00 Santa Cruz Breakers 0-2 San Francisco City -
1 16.07.2018 23:00 Cincinnati Dutch Lions 3-3 Michigan Bucks -
1 16.07.2018 23:00 Cincinnati Dutch Lions 3-3 Michigan Bucks -