Tercera Division: Group 9 2018/2019 - fixtures & standings

Results & Fixtures

No. date time home score away H-T data
1 24.08.2018 18:00 Saguntino 3-1 Villarreal III -
1 25.08.2018 16:00 Jove Español 2-1 Crevillente -
1 25.08.2018 16:00 Novelda CF 2-2 Vilamarxant -
1 25.08.2018 16:30 Acero 1-3 Atzeneta -
1 25.08.2018 17:00 Elche B 2-1 Torre Levante -
1 25.08.2018 17:15 Silla 0-2 Olimpic Xativa -
1 25.08.2018 22:00 Silla - Olimpic Xativa -
1 26.08.2018 16:00 Roda 2-1 Paterna -
1 26.08.2018 17:00 Orihuela 3-0 Paiporta -
1 26.08.2018 17:00 La Nucía 3-0 Alzira (Esp) -
1 26.08.2018 18:30 Eldense 1-2 Rayo Ibense -

standings

ROUND :
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts recent5
1 La Nucía 21 12 6 3 30 14 57.1% 28.6% 14.3% 1.43 0.67 42 WDWWW
1 Levante UD B 21 14 5 2 38 14 66.7% 23.8% 9.5% 1.81 0.67 47 DWWWW
2 Orihuela 21 12 5 4 31 16 57.1% 23.8% 19% 1.48 0.76 41 WWWDL
3 Saguntino 21 12 5 4 27 12 57.1% 23.8% 19% 1.29 0.57 41 WWDDW
3 Castellon (Esp) 21 11 7 3 30 16 52.4% 33.3% 14.3% 1.43 0.76 40 WWLWW
4 Olimpic Xativa 21 11 7 3 33 15 52.4% 33.3% 14.3% 1.57 0.71 40 LWDDW
4 Cullera 21 8 9 4 28 22 38.1% 42.9% 19% 1.33 1.05 33 DWDWD
5 Eldense 21 10 6 5 30 20 47.6% 28.6% 23.8% 1.43 0.95 36 WLDDD
5 Ontinyent 20 12 3 5 23 11 60% 15% 25% 1.15 0.55 39 WLLWW
6 Jove Español 21 10 4 7 25 24 47.6% 19% 33.3% 1.19 1.14 34 WWDDL
7 Atzeneta 21 10 4 7 24 18 47.6% 19% 33.3% 1.14 0.86 34 LDWLW
8 Crevillente 21 8 7 6 25 25 38.1% 33.3% 28.6% 1.19 1.19 31 DLDDL
9 Villarreal III 21 9 2 10 28 22 42.9% 9.5% 47.6% 1.33 1.05 29 LLLWL
10 Silla 21 8 5 8 18 20 38.1% 23.8% 38.1% 0.86 0.95 29 WLWLW
11 Roda 21 7 8 6 22 25 33.3% 38.1% 28.6% 1.05 1.19 29 DWDDW
12 Alzira (Esp) 21 8 5 8 19 28 38.1% 23.8% 38.1% 0.90 1.33 29 WDLWD
12 Llosa 21 7 7 7 24 22 33.3% 33.3% 33.3% 1.14 1.05 28 LWDDD
13 Vilamarxant 21 6 8 7 27 28 28.6% 38.1% 33.3% 1.29 1.33 26 WDLDL
13 Beniganim 21 7 6 8 21 24 33.3% 28.6% 38.1% 1.00 1.14 27 WDLDW
14 Rayo Ibense 21 6 6 9 21 26 28.6% 28.6% 42.9% 1.00 1.24 24 LWDLD
15 Buñol 21 5 6 10 17 23 23.8% 28.6% 47.6% 0.81 1.10 21 LLWLL
15 Acero 21 5 7 9 22 27 23.8% 33.3% 42.9% 1.05 1.29 22 LDDWL
15 Pinoso 21 5 7 9 21 33 23.8% 33.3% 42.9% 1.00 1.57 22 LDWLL
16 Elche B 21 4 9 8 17 23 19% 42.9% 38.1% 0.81 1.10 21 WDDDD
17 Novelda CF 21 4 7 10 24 32 19% 33.3% 47.6% 1.14 1.52 19 LDLDL
17 Muro 21 4 5 12 16 28 19% 23.8% 57.1% 0.76 1.33 17 LWWLL
18 Torrevieja (Esp) 21 4 5 12 22 38 19% 23.8% 57.1% 1.05 1.81 17 DLLLD
18 Ribarroja 21 4 9 8 19 25 19% 42.9% 38.1% 0.90 1.19 21 DWLDL
18 Torre Levante 21 3 8 10 12 24 14.3% 38.1% 47.6% 0.57 1.14 17 LDWDD
19 Almazora 21 4 5 12 14 39 19% 23.8% 57.1% 0.67 1.86 17 LLWDW
19 Paterna 21 3 6 12 17 30 14.3% 28.6% 57.1% 0.81 1.43 15 LLDLW
20 Recambios Colón 21 3 7 11 25 45 14.3% 33.3% 52.4% 1.19 2.14 16 LDLLL
20 Almoradí 20 2 6 12 16 33 10% 30% 60% 0.80 1.65 12 DLDLL
20 Requena 21 4 8 9 21 31 19% 38.1% 42.9% 1.00 1.48 20 LWLLL
20 Paiporta 21 2 5 14 12 35 9.5% 23.8% 66.7% 0.57 1.67 11 LLLDD
21 Segorbe 21 1 3 17 10 45 4.8% 14.3% 81% 0.48 2.14 6 LLLLL
21 Borriol 21 2 6 13 13 34 9.5% 28.6% 61.9% 0.62 1.62 12 LLLWL
21 Utiel 21 3 6 12 14 35 14.3% 28.6% 57.1% 0.67 1.67 15 DDLLL
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts