V AFG: Southwest 2018/2019 - fixtures & standings

Results & Fixtures

No. date time home score away H-T data
1 18.08.2018 15:00 Svetkavitsa Targovishte 1-1 Spartak -
1 18.08.2018 15:00 Septemvri Tervel 3-2 Kaliakra -
1 18.08.2018 15:00 Botev Novi Pazar 2-0 Hitrino -
1 18.08.2018 15:00 Svetkavitsa Targovishte - Spartak -
1 18.08.2018 15:00 Septemvri Tervel - Kaliakra -
1 18.08.2018 15:00 Botev Novi Pazar - Hitrino -
1 19.08.2018 15:00 Lokomotiv Ruse 1-0 Ustrem Donchevo -
1 19.08.2018 15:00 Kubrat 2-3 Suvorovo -
1 19.08.2018 15:00 Benkovski Byala 1-0 Topolite -
1 19.08.2018 15:00 Lokomotiv Ruse - Ustrem Donchevo -
1 19.08.2018 15:00 Kubrat - Suvorovo -
1 19.08.2018 15:00 Benkovski Byala - Topolite -

standings

ROUND :
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts recent5
1 Suvorovo 16 13 2 1 53 8 81.3% 12.5% 6.3% 3.31 0.50 41 WWWWW
1 Chernomorets Balchik 15 12 3 0 33 7 80% 20% 0% 2.20 0.47 39 WWDWW
1 Dobrudzha 16 14 2 0 51 6 87.5% 12.5% 0% 3.19 0.38 44 WWWWW
2 Spartak 17 11 6 0 58 14 64.7% 35.3% 0% 3.41 0.82 39 WWWWD
3 Hitrino 16 10 4 2 33 13 62.5% 25% 12.5% 2.06 0.81 34 WDDWW
4 Svetkavitsa Targovishte 16 9 4 3 31 17 56.3% 25% 18.8% 1.94 1.06 31 WWDDL
4 Ticha 17 11 2 4 43 11 64.7% 11.8% 23.5% 2.53 0.65 35 WWLWW
5 Botev Novi Pazar 16 9 2 5 27 32 56.3% 12.5% 31.3% 1.69 2.00 29 LLWLL
6 Septemvri Tervel 16 7 3 6 30 25 43.8% 18.8% 37.5% 1.88 1.56 24 WLLDL
7 Chernomorets Byala 16 8 4 4 22 11 50% 25% 25% 1.38 0.69 28 WLDLW
7 Lokomotiv Ruse 15 5 4 6 17 20 33.3% 26.7% 40% 1.13 1.33 19 LWWLD
8 Kubrat 16 5 3 8 27 25 31.3% 18.8% 50% 1.69 1.56 18 WLLLW
8 Belitsa 17 8 3 6 30 16 47.1% 17.6% 35.3% 1.76 0.94 27 LWWWW
9 Silistra 2009 16 6 7 3 25 11 37.5% 43.8% 18.8% 1.56 0.69 25 LDDWL
9 Topolite 15 5 3 7 15 21 33.3% 20% 46.7% 1.00 1.40 18 WDWWL
10 Kaliakra 17 4 4 9 20 29 23.5% 23.5% 52.9% 1.18 1.71 16 LLWLD
11 Benkovski Byala 17 2 4 11 12 50 11.8% 23.5% 64.7% 0.71 2.94 10 LLLDL
12 Dve Mogili 17 4 3 10 20 34 23.5% 17.6% 58.8% 1.18 2.00 15 LLLLL
12 Dorostol 0 0 0 0 0 0       0 0 0
12 FK Spartak Varna 15 4 1 10 21 30 26.7% 6.7% 66.7% 1.40 2.00 10 LLLLW
12 Ustrem Donchevo 16 2 2 12 12 44 12.5% 12.5% 75% 0.75 2.75 8 LWDLD
13 Shumen 1929 17 4 1 12 20 49 23.5% 5.9% 70.6% 1.18 2.88 13 LLLLL
13 Inter Dobrich 0 0 0 0 0 0       0 0 0
13 Volov Shumen 15 0 3 12 8 45 0% 20% 80% 0.53 3.00 3 LLLDL
14 Provadia 17 2 4 11 9 44 11.8% 23.5% 64.7% 0.53 2.59 10 LLLDD
15 Shumen 2010 17 3 0 14 21 54 17.6% 0% 82.4% 1.24 3.18 9 LLLLL
16 Veliki Preslav 17 2 1 14 15 86 11.8% 5.9% 82.4% 0.88 5.06 7 WLLLL
Promotion Group
Promotion
Relegation Round
Possible Relegation
Relegation
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts