Results & Fixtures - Club Friendlies

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Club Friendlies 19.01.2019 Shedule
INT Clu 12:00 39' Austria Vienna
1-1
Ried 1-1
INT Clu 12:00 31' Bayern (Am)
3-0
Garching 3-0
INT Clu 12:00 36' BFC Dynamo
1-0
TSG Neustrelitz 1-0
INT Clu 12:00 37' Dun. Streda
0-0
Soroksar 0-0
INT Clu 12:00 38' Debrecen
0-0
Budaorsi SC 0-0
INT Clu 12:00 37' Frej
0-1
Hammarby 0-1
INT Clu 12:00 33' Grasshoppers
0-0
Hajduk Split 0-0
INT Clu 12:00 34' Gyirmot SE
2-0
Trnava 2-0
INT Clu 12:00 38' Hacken
1-0
Norrby 1-0
INT Clu 12:00 36' Karvina
0-0
Puszcza 0-0
INT Clu 12:00 38' Nordsjaelland
0-3
Aarhus 0-3
INT Clu 12:00 41' Randers FC
1-0
Sonderjyske 1-0
INT Clu 12:00 33' Sigma Olomouc
0-0
Ruzomberok 0-0
INT Clu 12:00 35' Zlin
2-0
Nitra 2-0
INT Clu 11:30 59' Z. Moravce
1-0
Dukla Banska Bystrica 1-0
INT Clu 11:15 71' AC Oulu
0-1
Rovaniemi 0-1
INT Clu 11:00 86' Hradec Kralove
6-1
Vltavin 3-0
INT Clu 11:00 77' Köln (Am)
4-0
TuS Koblenz 1-0
INT Clu 11:00 77' Wisla (Pol)
1-3
Garbarnia 1-1
INT Clu 11:00 79' AC Wolfsberger
4-3
Kapfenberg 4-3
INT Clu 10:00 42' Celje
2-0
Sampion Celje 2-0
INT Clu 09:30 5' Jihlava
0-0
Sezimovo Usti 0-0
28.07.2019
INT Clu 14:00 Odd Grenland
-
Fredrikstad -
29.06.2019
INT Clu 22:00 Teplice
-
Riga -
18.06.2019
INT Clu 14:30 Arizona Sahuaros
-
Kansas City -
06.04.2019
INT Clu 15:00 AC Oulu
-
Jaro -
30.03.2019
INT Clu 11:00 Norrby
-
Assyriska Turab. -
INT Clu 11:00 AC Oulu
-
AC Kajaani -
25.03.2019
INT Clu 11:00 Norrkoping
-
Rosenborg -
24.03.2019
INT Clu 17:00 Viking
-
Haugesund -
INT Clu 15:00 Ranheim
-
Sundsvall -
INT Clu 15:00 Ull/Kisa
-
Ham-Kam -
INT Clu 14:30 Mjondalen
-
Stabaek -
INT Clu 14:00 Kongsvinger
-
Degerfors -
INT Clu 12:00 K. Oslo
-
Baerum -
23.03.2019
INT Clu 15:00 Vasby
-
Djurgården -
INT Clu 15:00 Notodden
-
Raufoss -
INT Clu 14:00 Brann
-
Sogndal -
INT Clu 14:00 Fredrikstad
-
Falkenbergs -
INT Clu 13:15 Jaro
-
KPV -
INT Clu 13:00 Orebro
-
Mariehamn -
INT Clu 13:00 Osters
-
Kalmar -
INT Clu 13:00 Sirius
-
Frej -
INT Clu 13:00 Varbergs
-
Halmia -
INT Clu 13:00 Vasteras SK
-
Syrianska -
INT Clu 12:45 KTP
-
MP -
INT Clu 12:30 Brage
-
Sandvikens -
INT Clu 12:00 Mjallby
-
Lunds -
INT Clu 12:00 Strommen
-
Skeid -
INT Clu 12:00 Trelleborgs
-
Torns -
INT Clu 11:00 Rovaniemi
-
AC Oulu -
22.03.2019
INT Clu 14:00 Odd Grenland
-
Aalborg -
17.03.2019
INT Clu 17:00 Kongsvinger
-
K. Oslo -
INT Clu 15:00 Aalesund
-
Hodd -
INT Clu 13:00 Helsingborg
-
Varnamo -
16.03.2019
INT Clu 13:00 Brommapojkarna
-
Sirius -
INT Clu 13:00 Jonkopings
-
Carlstad -
INT Clu 13:00 Strommen
-
Fredericia -
INT Clu 12:00 Degerfors
-
Nykopings -
INT Clu 12:00 Trelleborgs
-
Halmstad -
INT Clu 11:00 Skeid
-
Grorud -
15.03.2019
INT Clu 17:30 Osters
-
Oskarshamns AIK -
INT Clu 14:00 Jerv
-
Arendal -
INT Clu 12:15 Valerenga
-
Stromsgodset -
INT Clu 11:00 Odd Grenland
-
Haugesund -
14.03.2019
INT Clu 12:00 Sogndal
-
Kristiansund -
13.03.2019
INT Clu 17:30 Norrby
-
Varbergs -
INT Clu 17:00 Orgryte
-
Varnamo -
INT Clu 16:30 Sarpsborg 08
-
Kongsvinger -
INT Clu 12:00 Sarpsborg 08
-
Raufoss -
12.03.2019
INT Clu 15:00 Lillestrom
-
Molde -
11.03.2019
INT Clu 17:00 Oskarshamns AIK
-
Kalmar -
10.03.2019
INT Clu 15:30 Aalesund
-
Brann -
INT Clu 13:00 Kongsvinger
-
Ull/Kisa -
INT Clu 12:00 Sogndal
-
Strommen -
09.03.2019
INT Clu 13:00 Varbergs
-
Varnamo -
INT Clu 12:00 Kalmar
-
Halmstad -
INT Clu 12:00 Norrby
-
Lindome -
INT Clu 12:00 Orgryte
-
Ljungskile -
INT Clu 11:00 Kongsvinger
-
Ull/Kisa -
08.03.2019
INT Clu 18:00 Degerfors
-
Syrianska -
INT Clu 17:30 Osters
-
Trelleborgs -
INT Clu 17:00 Mjondalen
-
Skeid -
INT Clu 15:00 Odd Grenland
-
Stabaek 2 -
INT Clu 15:00 Valerenga
-
Tromso -
INT Clu 13:00 Odd Grenland
-
Stabaek -
INT Clu 11:00 Sarpsborg 08
-
Stromsgodset -
03.03.2019
INT Clu 12:00 Kalmar
-
Trelleborgs -
02.03.2019
INT Clu 14:00 Brann
-
Haugesund -
INT Clu 14:00 Lillestrom
-
Helsingborg -
INT Clu 14:00 Mjondalen
-
Sandefjord -
INT Clu 12:00 Mjallby
-
Oskarshamns AIK -
01.03.2019
INT Clu 19:00 San Antonio
-
Rio Grande Valley -
INT Clu 15:00 Sarpsborg 08
-
Fredrikstad -
INT Clu 14:00 Valerenga
-
Bodo/Glimt -
INT Clu 13:00 Odd Grenland
-
Viking -
INT Clu 12:00 Aalesund
-
Sogndal -
28.02.2019
INT Clu 23:00 Tromso
-
Tromsdalen -
26.02.2019
INT Clu 18:00 Varbergs
-
Lindome -
INT Clu 17:00 Mjallby
-
Kalmar -
25.02.2019
INT Clu 15:30 Ranheim
-
Stabaek -
INT Clu 15:00 Lillestrom
-
Kongsvinger -
24.02.2019
INT Clu 18:30 Los Angeles
-
Colorado -
INT Clu 12:00 Fremad Amager
-
Hillerød -
INT Clu 12:00 Helsingborg
-
Kalmar -
INT Clu 12:00 Lyngby
-
HB Koge -
INT Clu 12:00 Sogndal
-
Flora -
INT Clu 11:00 Vasalund/Essinge
-
Syrianska -
INT Clu 04:00 Colorado
-
Los Angeles -
INT Clu 03:00 San Antonio
-
El Paso Locomotive -
23.02.2019
INT Clu 23:00 Zhodino
-
Shakhtar Karagandy -
INT Clu 20:00 New England
-
KR Reykjavik -
INT Clu 17:00 Ham-Kam
-
Skeid -
INT Clu 17:00 Orlando City
-
Minnesota -
INT Clu 16:00 Kristiansund
-
Brann -
INT Clu 13:30 Augsburg (Am)
-
Memmingen -
INT Clu 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth
-
Grossbardorf -
INT Clu 13:00 Heimstetten
-
Pullach -
INT Clu 13:00 Mjallby
-
Bromölla -
INT Clu 13:00 Vasteras SK
-
Carlstad -
INT Clu 13:00 Vlasim
-
Slovan Velvary -
INT Clu 12:00 Sezimovo Usti
-
Varnsdorf -
INT Clu 10:00 Hvidovre
-
HIK -
INT Clu 09:15 Prostejov
-
CSK Uhersky Brod -
INT Clu 09:15 Usti nad Labem
-
Dobrovice -
22.02.2019
INT Clu 17:00 Raufoss
-
Strommen -
INT Clu 14:00 Vitkovice (Cze)
-
Kromeriz -
INT Clu 12:00 Ranheim
-
Stromsgodset -
21.02.2019
INT Clu 15:00 Ull/Kisa
-
Elverum -
INT Clu 13:00 Bodo/Glimt
-
Aalesund -
INT Clu 03:30 Seattle
-
Nacional -
INT Clu 00:30 Orlando City
-
New England -
20.02.2019
INT Clu 21:30 New York City
-
Minnesota -
INT Clu 16:15 K. Oslo
-
Oppsal -
INT Clu 16:00 Triglav
-
Bled H. -
INT Clu 15:00 Odd Grenland
-
Mjondalen -
19.02.2019
INT Clu 23:00 Dallas
-
Real Salt Lake -
INT Clu 23:00 ŁKS Łódź
-
Zhodino -
INT Clu 18:00 Buchbach
-
Ismaning -
INT Clu 18:00 Degerfors
-
Linköping City -
INT Clu 17:00 Osters
-
Karlskrona -
INT Clu 15:30 Valerenga
-
Kalju -
17.02.2019
INT Clu 13:00 Bayern (Am)
-
Ulm -
INT Clu 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth
-
Erlangen -
INT Clu 13:00 Stuttgart (Am)
-
Augsburg (Am) -
INT Clu 01:00 Los Angeles
-
Vancouver -
INT Clu 00:30 Orlando City
-
New York City -
16.02.2019
INT Clu 22:00 Colorado
-
Las Vegas Lights -
INT Clu 21:30 New England
-
Minnesota -
INT Clu 19:00 San Antonio
-
St. Louis Lions -
INT Clu 16:00 Kalmar
-
Brest -
INT Clu 15:00 Hamburger
-
Viborg -
INT Clu 15:00 AC Wolfsberger
-
Celje -
INT Clu 14:00 Mattersburg
-
SAK Klagenfurt -
INT Clu 14:00 Ranheim
-
Kristiansund -
INT Clu 14:00 Altach
-
Balingen -
INT Clu 14:00 Varnsdorf
-
Vilemov -
INT Clu 13:00 Admira
-
FAC Wien -
INT Clu 13:00 Stadtallendorf
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. -
INT Clu 13:00 Helsingborg
-
Trelleborgs -
INT Clu 13:00 Hertha
-
Amstetten -
INT Clu 13:00 Hessen Dreieich
-
Steinbach -
INT Clu 13:00 Illertissen
-
Essingen -
INT Clu 13:00 Kickers Offenbach
-
Mainz (Am) -
INT Clu 13:00 Anif
-
Wacker Innsbruck -
INT Clu 13:00 Ried
-
Schalding -
INT Clu 13:00 Saarbrücken
-
Niedercorn -
INT Clu 13:00 Tabor Sežana
-
Triglav -
INT Clu 13:00 Aschaffenburg
-
Grossbardorf -
INT Clu 13:00 Zizkov
-
Admira Prague -
INT Clu 13:00 Wolfsburg (Am)
-
Bremen (Am) -
INT Clu 13:00 Worms
-
Furth (Am) -
INT Clu 12:30 Ilves
-
Tallinna Kalev -
INT Clu 12:00 Landskrona
-
Nykobing -
INT Clu 11:00 HB Koge
-
Roskilde -
INT Clu 11:00 Hoffenheim (Am)
-
Waldhof Mannheim -
INT Clu 11:00 K. Oslo
-
Kjelsas -
INT Clu 11:00 Lafnitz
-
Gleisdorf -
INT Clu 10:00 AB Copenhagen
-
Roskilde -
INT Clu 10:00 Puszcza
-
NKP Podhale -
INT Clu 10:00 Jihlava
-
Vlasim -
15.02.2019
INT Clu 23:00 Real Salt Lake
-
Arizona United -
INT Clu 18:00 Raufoss
-
Skeid -
INT Clu 18:00 Syrianska
-
Linköping City -
INT Clu 17:00 Bryne
-
Jerv -
INT Clu 17:00 Viking
-
Sandnes Ulf -
INT Clu 16:00 Austria (Am)
-
Wiener SC -
INT Clu 15:00 Aalesund
-
Molde -
INT Clu 15:00 Anif
-
Prostejov -
INT Clu 15:00 Oedt
-
Vorwarts Steyr -
INT Clu 15:00 Sarpsborg 08
-
Ull/Kisa -
INT Clu 14:00 Horn
-
Vitkovice (Cze) -
INT Clu 13:00 Sarpsborg 08
-
Flora -
INT Clu 10:00 Usti nad Labem
-
Chrudim -
14.02.2019
INT Clu 23:00 Arsenal Tula
-
Zhodino -
INT Clu 20:00 New England
-
Louisville City -
INT Clu 18:30 Heimstetten
-
Augsburg (Am) -
INT Clu 18:00 Kapfenberg
-
Allerheiligen -
13.02.2019
INT Clu 23:00 Real Salt Lake
-
New York -
INT Clu 21:00 Tucson
-
Kansas City -
INT Clu 20:00 Houston
-
Kansas City -
INT Clu 16:00 Jastrzebie
-
Skra II -
INT Clu 16:00 Triglav
-
ND Gorica -
INT Clu 10:00 Puszcza
-
R. Rzeszow -
12.02.2019
INT Clu 23:30 Colorado
-
Toronto -
INT Clu 23:00 Sochi
-
Suwon -
INT Clu 18:00 Wallern
-
Superfund Pasching -
INT Clu 17:30 Austria (Am)
-
Ebreichsdorf -
INT Clu 17:00 Orlando City
-
Philadelphia -
INT Clu 16:00 Kalmar
-
Zarya -
INT Clu 16:00 Vitkovice (Cze)
-
Velke Mezirici -
INT Clu 15:30 Valerenga
-
FK Rostov -
INT Clu 15:00 Sturm Graz
-
Amstetten -
INT Clu 13:00 Brann
-
Start -
INT Clu 13:00 Norrkoping
-
Vasby -
11.02.2019
INT Clu 17:30 Reutlingen
-
Balingen -
10.02.2019
INT Clu 13:00 SAK Klagenfurt
-
Fužinar -
INT Clu 13:00 B. Moenchengladbach (Am)
-
Oberhausen -
INT Clu 10:00 Speyer
-
Walldorf -
INT Clu 03:30 Los Angeles
-
Toronto -
09.02.2019
INT Clu 23:00 Sochi
-
Zeljeznicar -
INT Clu 20:15 Reno 1868
-
San Jose -
INT Clu 19:30 Colorado
-
Ventura -
INT Clu 15:00 Hamburger
-
NTSV Strand 08 -
INT Clu 14:30 Mjondalen
-
Dinamo Kiev -
INT Clu 14:00 Djurgården
-
Lillestrom -
INT Clu 14:00 Fremad Amager
-
Avarta -
INT Clu 14:00 Illertissen
-
Kottern-St. Mang -
INT Clu 14:00 Kapfenberg
-
Grazer -
INT Clu 14:00 Roland Beckum
-
Wiedenbruck -
INT Clu 14:00 Schalding
-
Vorwarts Steyr -
INT Clu 14:00 Trnava
-
Neustadt -
INT Clu 14:00 Thisted FC
-
Kolding IF -
INT Clu 13:30 Altach
-
Wacker Innsbruck (Am) -
INT Clu 13:00 Aalesund
-
Floro -
INT Clu 13:00 Auersmacher
-
FK Pirmasens -
INT Clu 13:00 Eintracht Trier
-
Elversberg -
INT Clu 13:00 Dusseldorf (Am)
-
SV 1919 Straelen -
INT Clu 13:00 GieYen
-
Hessen Dreieich -
INT Clu 13:00 Goppinger SV
-
Stuttgart (Am) -
INT Clu 13:00 Halmstad
-
Varbergs -
INT Clu 13:00 Helsingborg
-
Osters -
INT Clu 13:00 K. Oslo
-
Lorenskog -
INT Clu 13:00 Karabakh
-
FAC Wien -
INT Clu 13:00 Mjallby
-
Rosengård -
INT Clu 13:00 Nitra
-
Brno -
INT Clu 13:00 Orebro
-
Degerfors -
INT Clu 13:00 Essen
-
Steinbach -
INT Clu 13:00 Saarbrücken
-
Freiburg (Am) -
INT Clu 13:00 Samorin
-
Z. Moravce -
INT Clu 13:00 Ulm
-
1. FC Schweinfurt -
INT Clu 13:00 Vasteras SK
-
Linköping City -
INT Clu 13:00 Verl
-
Kickers Offenbach -
INT Clu 13:00 VfL Oldenburg
-
Uphusen -
INT Clu 13:00 Aschaffenburg
-
FSV Frankfurt -
INT Clu 13:00 Vlasim
-
Stechovice -
INT Clu 13:00 Zilina
-
Jihlava -
INT Clu 12:30 Brage
-
Carlstad -
INT Clu 12:30 Unicov
-
Prostejov -
INT Clu 12:00 Falkenbergs
-
Varnamo -
INT Clu 12:00 Frej
-
Syrianska -
INT Clu 12:00 Fremad Amager
-
Landskrona -
INT Clu 12:00 Hoffenheim (Am)
-
CfR Pforzheim -
INT Clu 12:00 Lunds
-
Hvidovre -
INT Clu 12:00 St. Pauli (Am)
-
Süderelbe -
INT Clu 12:00 Trelleborgs
-
Nykobing -
INT Clu 12:00 Wolfsburg (Am)
-
Rodinghausen -
INT Clu 11:30 Heimstetten
-
Munich 1860 (Am) -
INT Clu 11:00 Hradec Kralove
-
Zizkov -
INT Clu 11:00 K. Oslo
-
Strommen -
INT Clu 11:00 LASK Linz
-
Amstetten -
INT Clu 11:00 Lindome
-
GAIS -
INT Clu 11:00 Naestved
-
AB Copenhagen -
INT Clu 11:00 Triglav
-
Bravo -
INT Clu 10:30 Regensburg
-
SpVgg Bayreuth -
INT Clu 10:30 FC Viktoria Koln
-
Mainz (Am) -
INT Clu 10:00 Hannover (Am)
-
Arminia Hannover -
INT Clu 10:00 Varnsdorf
-
Usti nad Labem -
INT Clu 10:00 Vitkovice (Cze)
-
Odra Petřkovice -
INT Clu 06:15 V-Varen Nagasaki
-
Vancouver -
08.02.2019
INT Clu 23:00 San Antonio
-
Dallas -
INT Clu 23:00 Slucksachar Sluck
-
Isloch Minsk -
INT Clu 19:30 Shelbourne
-
Waterford -
INT Clu 18:00 Lafnitz
-
Neusiedl -
INT Clu 17:00 Elfsborg
-
Falkenbergs -
INT Clu 16:00 Cukaricki
-
Levski -
INT Clu 16:00 Kalmar
-
Arsenal Tula -
INT Clu 16:00 Sturm Graz
-
SAK Klagenfurt -
INT Clu 15:00 T. Moscow
-
HB Koge -
INT Clu 15:00 Ull/Kisa
-
Raufoss -
INT Clu 14:00 Austria Vienna
-
Trencin -
INT Clu 14:00 Hammarby
-
Pohang -
INT Clu 14:00 Jerv
-
Arendal -
INT Clu 14:00 Skeid
-
Sandefjord -
INT Clu 13:00 Nafta
-
BW Linz -
INT Clu 12:30 Ried
-
Arsenal Tula -
INT Clu 12:00 Stromsgodset
-
Ham-Kam -
INT Clu 11:30 Bodo/Glimt
-
Tromsdalen -
INT Clu 11:00 ŁKS Łódź
-
Polonia Warszawa -
07.02.2019
INT Clu 17:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen
-
Worms -
INT Clu 17:30 Viking
-
Nest-Sotra -
INT Clu 16:00 HIK
-
Elite 3000 -
INT Clu 14:30 AC Wolfsberger
-
Terek Grozni -
INT Clu 11:00 Sogndal
-
CSKA Moscow -
INT Clu 00:00 Montreal
-
Nashville -
06.02.2019
INT Clu 23:00 Mladost Lučani
-
Kaisar -
INT Clu 21:00 Orlando City
-
Louisville City -
INT Clu 18:00 Walldorf
-
Olympia Kirrlach -
INT Clu 17:30 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
-
Superfund Pasching -
INT Clu 17:30 Brommapojkarna
-
Forward -
INT Clu 17:30 Hamburger
-
Teutonia Hamburg -
INT Clu 17:30 Hannover (Am)
-
HSC Hannover -
INT Clu 17:30 Scheiblingkirchen
-
FAC Wien -
INT Clu 17:00 Orgryte
-
Oddevold -
INT Clu 17:00 Ulm
-
Memmingen -
INT Clu 17:00 Usti nad Labem
-
Litomerice -
INT Clu 16:00 Teplice
-
Slovan Velvary -
INT Clu 14:00 Dinamo Kiev
-
New England -
INT Clu 13:00 Mainz (Am)
-
Kaiserslautern (Am) -
05.02.2019
INT Clu 19:30 Dundalk
-
Longford -
INT Clu 18:00 SAK Klagenfurt
-
Köttmannsdorf -
INT Clu 18:00 Kapfenberg
-
Bad Gleichenberg -
INT Clu 18:00 Luckenwalde
-
Viktoria Berlin -
INT Clu 18:00 Union Edelweiß
-
Vorwarts Steyr -
INT Clu 17:30 Anif
-
Superfund Pasching -
INT Clu 17:00 Halmstad
-
Mjallby -
INT Clu 17:00 Hobro
-
Thisted FC -
INT Clu 17:00 Neustadt
-
Wiener SC -
INT Clu 16:00 Cukaricki
-
Rīgas Futbola skola -
INT Clu 14:00 Worms
-
Tennis Borussia -
INT Clu 12:30 Ried
-
Austria (Am) -
INT Clu 12:00 Dubnica
-
Vitkovice (Cze) -
INT Clu 09:30 Frydek-Mistek
-
Prostejov -
04.02.2019
INT Clu 17:00 Vejgaard B
-
FC Hjorring -
INT Clu 16:00 Avarta
-
Roskilde -
INT Clu 12:30 Nordsjælland Res.
-
Nykobing -
INT Clu 12:00 Horsens
-
Silkeborg -
03.02.2019
INT Clu 17:00 Ranheim
-
Kolstad -
INT Clu 15:45 Valerenga
-
Mjondalen -
INT Clu 15:30 Ranheim
-
Stjordals Blink -
INT Clu 15:00 Istiklol
-
HB Koge -
INT Clu 14:00 Hammarby
-
Polten -
INT Clu 14:00 Homberg
-
Oberhausen -
INT Clu 14:00 Meerbusch
-
SV 1919 Straelen -
INT Clu 14:00 Saarbrücken
-
FC Viktoria Koln -
INT Clu 13:30 Holzwickeder SC
-
Wiedenbruck -
INT Clu 13:00 Nordsjaelland
-
Molde -
INT Clu 13:00 VfL Oldenburg
-
Atlas Delmenhorst -
INT Clu 13:00 Worms
-
Pfeddersheim -
INT Clu 12:30 Einheit Rudolstadt
-
Nordhausen -
INT Clu 12:00 Hankofen-Hailing
-
Buchbach -
INT Clu 12:00 New York City
-
FC Copenhagen -
INT Clu 12:00 Sogndal
-
Sotra -
INT Clu 11:00 Verl
-
Westfalia Rhynern -
INT Clu 10:00 AaB Res.
-
Vejgaard B -
02.02.2019
INT Clu 16:00 CSKA Moscow
-
Sarpsborg 08 -
INT Clu 15:30 Colorado
-
Cincinnati -
INT Clu 15:30 Orlando City
-
New York -
INT Clu 15:00 Bray
-
Waterford -
INT Clu 15:00 R. Volgograd
-
HB Koge -
INT Clu 14:30 Elversberg
-
Victoria Rosport -
INT Clu 14:30 Slask Wroclaw
-
Opava -
INT Clu 14:30 Ventspils
-
LASK Linz -
INT Clu 14:00 Eilenburg
-
Lokomotive Leipzig -
INT Clu 14:00 Odense
-
Helsingborg -
INT Clu 14:00 Schonnebeck
-
Essen -
INT Clu 14:00 Worms
-
Wuppertaler -
INT Clu 13:00 Anif
-
Wattens -
INT Clu 13:00 Auerbach
-
Chemie Leipzig -
INT Clu 13:00 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
-
FSV Frankfurt -
INT Clu 13:00 Bischofswerdaer
-
Bautzen -
INT Clu 13:00 Freialdenhoven
-
Bonner (Ger) -
INT Clu 13:00 B. Moenchengladbach (Am)
-
Hammer SpVg -
INT Clu 13:00 Dukla Prague
-
Bohemians 1905 -
INT Clu 13:00 Furth (Am)
-
Mainz (Am) -
INT Clu 13:00 Halmstad
-
Lyngby -
INT Clu 13:00 Hessen Dreieich
-
Alzenau -
INT Clu 13:00 Illertissen
-
Schwaben Augsburg -
INT Clu 13:00 Nitra
-
Samorin -
INT Clu 13:00 FK Pirmasens
-
Sandhausen II -
INT Clu 13:00 BSV Rehden
-
Rodinghausen -
INT Clu 13:00 Stabaek
-
Lillestrom -
INT Clu 13:00 Varbergs
-
Tvååker -
INT Clu 13:00 Verl
-
Brunninghausen -
INT Clu 13:00 Aschaffenburg
-
Kickers Offenbach -
INT Clu 13:00 FC Viktoria Koln
-
Steinbach -
INT Clu 13:00 Waldgirmes
-
Stadtallendorf -
INT Clu 13:00 Worms
-
Walldorf -
INT Clu 12:30 Hamburger (Am)
-
Hertha Berlin (Am) -
INT Clu 12:30 Hertha Zehlendorf
-
Furstenwalde -
INT Clu 12:30 Viborg
-
FC Hjorring -
INT Clu 12:00 BAK '07
-
Lichtenberg -
INT Clu 12:00 BFC Dynamo
-
Luckenwalde -
INT Clu 12:00 Brage
-
Karlstad -
INT Clu 12:00 Degerfors
-
Sandvikens -
INT Clu 12:00 Fremad Amager
-
Elite 3000 -
INT Clu 12:00 Ham-Kam
-
Strommen -
INT Clu 12:00 K. Oslo
-
Fredrikstad -
INT Clu 12:00 Korona Kielce
-
Puszcza -
INT Clu 12:00 Norrby
-
GAIS -
INT Clu 12:00 Notodden
-
Jerv -
INT Clu 12:00 St. Pauli (Am)
-
Sasel -
INT Clu 12:00 Ull/Kisa
-
Skeid -
INT Clu 12:00 Varnamo
-
Kalmar -
INT Clu 11:30 Shamrock
-
Cabinteely -
INT Clu 11:00 SpVgg Bayreuth
-
Erlangen -
INT Clu 11:00 Koper
-
Triglav -
INT Clu 11:00 Lafnitz
-
Grazer -
INT Clu 11:00 Orgryte
-
Falkenbergs -
INT Clu 11:00 Slovacko
-
Shonan -
INT Clu 10:30 Isloch Minsk
-
Daugavpils -
INT Clu 10:00 Hvidovre
-
Naestved -
INT Clu 10:00 Varnsdorf
-
Zizkov -
INT Clu 10:00 Vitkovice (Cze)
-
L. Mikulas -
INT Clu 10:00 Vlasim
-
Benesov -
INT Clu 08:00 Zhodino
-
Neman -
01.02.2019
INT Clu 23:00 Wisla (Pol)
-
Zilina -
INT Clu 19:30 Shelbourne
-
St. Patricks -
INT Clu 18:00 SAK Klagenfurt
-
Kalsdorf -
INT Clu 18:00 Kapfenberg
-
Weiz -
INT Clu 18:00 Osters
-
Jonkopings -
INT Clu 17:15 Sandnes Ulf
-
Vidar -
INT Clu 17:00 Viking
-
Sola -
INT Clu 16:30 Oedt
-
Amstetten -
INT Clu 16:00 Aalesund
-
Brattvag -
INT Clu 16:00 BW Linz
-
Schalding -
INT Clu 15:00 Horn
-
Komarno -
INT Clu 15:00 Sogndal
-
Hodd -
INT Clu 14:00 New England
-
Ostersunds -
INT Clu 11:45 Honka
-
KTP -
31.01.2019
INT Clu 18:30 ASC 09 Dortmund
-
Wiedenbruck -
INT Clu 18:00 Memmingen
-
A. Lustenau -
INT Clu 17:00 Bodo/Glimt
-
Mjolner -
INT Clu 17:00 Vasteras SK
-
Vasby -
INT Clu 16:00 Haugesund
-
Nest-Sotra -
INT Clu 16:00 Holstebro
-
Thisted FC -
INT Clu 16:00 Saarbrücken
-
Fredericia -
INT Clu 15:00 Kongsvinger
-
Elverum -
INT Clu 14:00 Kristiansund
-
Djurgården -
INT Clu 14:00 New England
-
Shanghai Shenhua -
INT Clu 14:00 Odd Grenland
-
Raufoss -
INT Clu 14:00 Stuttgart (Am)
-
Wolfsburg (Am) -
INT Clu 13:00 Norrkoping
-
Elfsborg -
INT Clu 10:30 Neman
-
Daugavpils -
INT Clu 10:00 Ceske Budejovice
-
Slovan Velvary -
INT Clu 08:00 Isloch Minsk
-
Zhodino -
INT Clu 00:00 Montreal
-
Cincinnati -
30.01.2019
INT Clu 23:00 Arka Gdynia
-
Makedonija GP -
INT Clu 23:00 Arka Gdynia
-
Shakhtar Karagandy -
INT Clu 18:30 FAC Wien
-
Neusiedl -
INT Clu 18:00 Walldorf
-
CfR Pforzheim -
INT Clu 18:00 Alzenau
-
Kickers Offenbach -
INT Clu 18:00 Schermbeck
-
Oberhausen -
INT Clu 18:00 Vöcklamarkt
-
Ried -
INT Clu 17:30 Bischofswerdaer
-
Chemie Leipzig -
INT Clu 17:00 Schalke (Am)
-
Wattenscheid -
INT Clu 17:00 Trinec
-
Havirov -
INT Clu 16:00 Falkenbergs
-
Mjallby -
INT Clu 16:00 Gornik Z.
-
Cukaricki -
INT Clu 14:00 Istra 1961
-
Triglav -
INT Clu 13:00 Altach
-
Wattens -
INT Clu 13:00 Steinbach
-
Wuppertaler -
INT Clu 13:00 Worms
-
Kaiserslautern (Am) -
INT Clu 12:00 Orebro
-
FC Copenhagen -
INT Clu 10:00 Varnsdorf
-
Oberlausitz (Ger) -
29.01.2019
INT Clu 19:30 Bohemians
-
Longford -
INT Clu 19:00 Hennef
-
TV Herkenrath -
INT Clu 18:00 B. Moenchengladbach (Am)
-
Meerbusch -
INT Clu 18:00 Cham
-
Rapperswil -
INT Clu 18:00 Wallern
-
BW Linz -
INT Clu 18:00 Neustadt
-
Bruck -
INT Clu 17:30 Austria (Am)
-
Karabakh -
INT Clu 17:30 Stadtallendorf
-
Kassel -
INT Clu 17:30 FC 08 Homburg
-
Rochling -
INT Clu 17:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck
-
Alemannia Aachen -
INT Clu 17:00 Lafnitz
-
Admira -
INT Clu 17:00 Spartak Moscow
-
Lokomotiv Moscow -
INT Clu 15:00 Nordsjaelland
-
CSKA Moscow -
INT Clu 15:00 Riga
-
Guangzhou Pharma -
INT Clu 14:00 AaB Res.
-
Waldhof Mannheim -
INT Clu 14:00 Dun. Streda
-
Esbjerg -
INT Clu 14:00 Hartberg
-
Kapfenberg -
INT Clu 14:00 Rudar
-
Triglav -
INT Clu 13:00 Rapid Vienna
-
Odense -
INT Clu 12:00 Dundalk
-
LASK Linz -
INT Clu 11:45 Valerenga
-
Ull/Kisa -
INT Clu 11:00 Aalborg
-
Radnicki Nis -
INT Clu 11:00 Aalborg
-
Slask Wroclaw -
INT Clu 10:30 Isloch Minsk
-
Neman -
INT Clu 10:00 Vitkovice (Cze)
-
FK Poprad -
INT Clu 08:00 Zhodino
-
Daugavpils -
INT Clu 05:00 Kofu
-
Kashima -
28.01.2019
INT Clu 17:00 FK Rostov
-
Zenit Petersburg -
INT Clu 16:00 Crvena Zvezda
-
Nordhausen -
INT Clu 15:00 Ranheim
-
Ostersunds -
INT Clu 14:30 Tianjin Teda
-
LASK Linz -
27.01.2019
INT Clu 23:00 Slucksachar Sluck
-
Zhitkovichi‎ -
INT Clu 16:00 Cukaricki
-
Tyumen -
INT Clu 14:00 Randers FC
-
Slovacko -
INT Clu 14:00 Ahlen
-
Wiedenbruck -
INT Clu 13:30 Zurich (Sui)
-
Flora -
INT Clu 13:00 Steinbach
-
Chemnitzer FC -
INT Clu 12:00 FC Astana (Kaz)
-
FC Copenhagen -
INT Clu 11:00 Munich 1860 (Am)
-
Buchbach -
INT Clu 11:00 Hamburger
-
Holstein Kiel -
INT Clu 11:00 Hamburger (Am)
-
Holstein Kiel (Am) -
INT Clu 11:00 TSV Havelse
-
Hildesheim -
INT Clu 11:00 Nykobing
-
HIK -
INT Clu 08:00 FC Gomel
-
Gomelzheldortrans -
INT Clu 01:00 Tegevajaro
-
Kashima -
26.01.2019
INT Clu 16:00 Lausanne
-
Young Boys -
INT Clu 15:00 GAIS
-
Halmstad -
INT Clu 15:00 IFK Goteborg
-
Odd Grenland -
INT Clu 15:00 Anif
-
AC Wolfsberger -
INT Clu 15:00 Shamrock
-
Cobh Ramblers -
INT Clu 14:30 Ingolstadt (Am)
-
Garching -
INT Clu 14:30 Union Nettetal
-
SV 1919 Straelen -
INT Clu 14:00 AIK
-
Sundsvall -
INT Clu 14:00 Schaffhausen
-
Yverdon -
INT Clu 14:00 Hacken
-
Sarpsborg 08 -
INT Clu 14:00 Piast Gliwice
-
Bohemians 1905 -
INT Clu 14:00 Riga
-
Krylya Sovetov Samara -
INT Clu 14:00 Servette
-
Stade Nyonnais -
INT Clu 14:00 Shakhtar
-
Karabakh Agdam -
INT Clu 14:00 Thun
-
Kriens -
INT Clu 14:00 TuS Marienborn
-
FSV Frankfurt -
INT Clu 14:00 Verl
-
Spexard -
INT Clu 14:00 Aschaffenburg
-
Mainz (Am) -
INT Clu 13:30 Admira (Am)
-
Neustadt -
INT Clu 13:30 Luzern
-
Chiasso -
INT Clu 13:30 FK Pirmasens
-
Rochling -
INT Clu 13:00 Chemie Leipzig
-
Meuselwitz -
INT Clu 13:00 Elversberg
-
Fola (Lux) -
INT Clu 13:00 Goppinger SV
-
Hoffenheim (Am) -
INT Clu 13:00 Hartberg
-
Lafnitz -
INT Clu 13:00 Hennef
-
Kaan-Marienborn -
INT Clu 13:00 Kickers Offenbach
-
Flieden -
INT Clu 13:00 Meinerzhagen
-
Oberhausen -
INT Clu 13:00 Mjondalen
-
Fredrikstad -
INT Clu 13:00 Nitra
-
Vác -
INT Clu 13:00 Schalke (Am)
-
Wiedenbruck -
INT Clu 13:00 Sogndal
-
Floro -
INT Clu 13:00 Sonthofen
-
Illertissen -
INT Clu 13:00 Trnava
-
Vasas -
INT Clu 13:00 Traiskirchen
-
Amstetten -
INT Clu 13:00 Varbergs
-
Falkenbergs -
INT Clu 13:00 Vasteras SK
-
Dalkurd -
INT Clu 12:30 Vasby
-
Syrianska -
INT Clu 12:00 Babelsberg
-
Tennis Borussia -
INT Clu 12:00 Degerfors
-
Forward -
INT Clu 12:00 Helsingborg
-
Elite 3000 -
INT Clu 12:00 Jerv
-
Vindbjart -
INT Clu 12:00 Mjallby
-
Landskrona -
INT Clu 12:00 Monheim
-
Bonner (Ger) -
INT Clu 12:00 Norrby
-
Utsiktens -
INT Clu 12:00 St. Pauli (Am)
-
Dassendorf -
INT Clu 12:00 Strausberg
-
BFC Dynamo -
INT Clu 12:00 Varnamo
-
Trelleborgs -
INT Clu 12:00 Wismut Gera
-
Lokomotive Leipzig -
INT Clu 12:00 Young Boys
-
Wil -
INT Clu 11:45 HJK
-
Hammarby -
INT Clu 11:30 Shamrock
-
Longford -
INT Clu 11:00 Schaffhausen
-
Balingen -
INT Clu 11:00 Fremad Amager
-
HB Koge -
INT Clu 11:00 Garbarnia
-
Puszcza -
INT Clu 11:00 Hannover (Am)
-
FC Viktoria Koln -
INT Clu 11:00 Hertha Berlin (Am)
-
Lichtenberg -
INT Clu 11:00 Naestved
-
B.93 -
INT Clu 11:00 Roskilde
-
Frem -
INT Clu 11:00 Völkermarkt
-
SAK Klagenfurt -
INT Clu 11:00 Wisla (Pol)
-
Stal Mielec -
INT Clu 10:00 Walldorf
-
Neckarsulmer -
INT Clu 10:00 Ceske Budejovice
-
Pribram -
INT Clu 10:00 Debrecen
-
Luceafarul Oradea -
INT Clu 10:00 Hvidovre
-
AB Copenhagen -
INT Clu 10:00 Pisek
-
Vlasim -
INT Clu 09:30 Usti nad Labem
-
Vltavin -
25.01.2019
INT Clu 19:30 Shelbourne
-
UC Dublin -
INT Clu 18:30 Rapperswil
-
Red Star Zurich -
INT Clu 18:00 FK Rostov
-
Lokomotiv Moscow -
INT Clu 17:30 Dornbirn
-
Altach -
INT Clu 17:00 Admira
-
Ebreichsdorf -
INT Clu 17:00 Austria (Am)
-
Donaufeld Wien (Aut) -
INT Clu 17:00 Xamax
-
Stade Nyonnais -
INT Clu 17:00 Rapid Vienna (Am)
-
BW Linz -
INT Clu 17:00 Raufoss
-
Elverum -
INT Clu 16:45 Skeid
-
K. Oslo -
INT Clu 16:00 Bodo/Glimt
-
Junkeren -
INT Clu 16:00 Team Wien
-
Horn -
INT Clu 16:00 Thisted FC
-
Skive -
INT Clu 15:00 Opava
-
Jihlava -
INT Clu 15:00 Rapid Vienna
-
Aarau -
INT Clu 15:00 Senica
-
Malženice -
INT Clu 15:00 Zenit Petersburg
-
Spartak Moscow -
INT Clu 14:30 Orebro
-
Sirius -
INT Clu 14:00 AaB Res.
-
Chertanovo -
INT Clu 14:00 Ferencvarosi TC
-
Universitatea Craiova -
INT Clu 13:00 Heidenheim
-
A. Lustenau -
INT Clu 12:15 Valerenga
-
Strommen -
INT Clu 12:00 Dresden
-
Dukla Prague -
INT Clu 12:00 Ham-Kam
-
Stabaek -
INT Clu 12:00 Lyngby
-
Malmo FF (Swe) -
INT Clu 11:00 Brann
-
Nest-Sotra -
INT Clu 10:00 Dubnica
-
Prostejov -
24.01.2019
INT Clu 19:00 Cork City
-
Killarney Celtic -
INT Clu 16:00 V. Constanta
-
Saburtalo -
INT Clu 15:00 Nordsjaelland
-
Ventspils -
INT Clu 15:00 Winterthur
-
Flora -
INT Clu 14:00 Grasshoppers
-
Shkendija -
INT Clu 13:30 Unterhaching
-
Wattens -
INT Clu 12:00 Rodinghausen
-
Bremen (Am) -
INT Clu 11:00 Cracovia
-
Vejle -
INT Clu 11:00 Lok. Plovdiv
-
Chernomorets Balchik -
INT Clu 11:00 Silkeborg
-
Sonderjyske -
INT Clu 10:30 Grasshoppers
-
Chemnitzer FC -
INT Clu 10:00 Opava
-
Sereď -
INT Clu 09:00 V. Constanta
-
Yenisey -
23.01.2019
INT Clu 23:00 Freiburg (Am)
-
Basel II -
INT Clu 18:30 Germania Ratingen
-
Wuppertaler -
INT Clu 18:30 Hamburger (Am)
-
Niendorfer TSV -
INT Clu 18:30 Holstein Kiel (Am)
-
Barmbek Uhlenhorst -
INT Clu 18:00 Walldorf
-
Arminia Ludwigshafen -
INT Clu 18:00 Luckenwalde
-
Hertha Berlin (Am) -
INT Clu 18:00 Xamax
-
Yverdon -
INT Clu 18:00 Plauen
-
Lokomotive Leipzig -
INT Clu 18:00 Vorwarts Brigittenau
-
FAC Wien -
INT Clu 17:30 Köln
-
Bochum -
INT Clu 17:30 Kray
-
Wattenscheid -
INT Clu 17:30 Linköping City
-
Kalmar -
INT Clu 17:30 Morlautern
-
FC 08 Homburg -
INT Clu 17:00 Hartberg
-
Neustadt -
INT Clu 16:15 Mseno
-
Varnsdorf -
INT Clu 16:00 Triglav
-
Brinje-Grosuplje -
INT Clu 15:00 Dinamo Kiev
-
Steaua Bucuresti -
INT Clu 15:00 F. Voronezh
-
FC Hjorring -
INT Clu 15:00 Young Boys
-
Schaffhausen -
INT Clu 14:00 Aarau
-
Honved -
INT Clu 14:00 D. Zagreb
-
Slask Wroclaw -
INT Clu 14:00 Elversberg
-
Alemannia Aachen -
INT Clu 13:30 Altach
-
Vaduz -
INT Clu 13:00 Dortmund (Am)
-
Essen -
INT Clu 13:00 ND Gorica
-
Budafoki MTE -
INT Clu 13:00 Hamburger
-
Midtjylland -
INT Clu 13:00 Unterhaching
-
Superfund Pasching -
INT Clu 13:00 Varda SE
-
Slavoj Trebišov -
INT Clu 13:00 Z. Moravce
-
Komarno -
INT Clu 12:00 Sigma Olomouc
-
Jihlava -
INT Clu 11:00 Chojnice
-
Ol. Grudziadz -
INT Clu 11:00 Anif
-
Hajduk Split II -
INT Clu 11:00 Wisla (Pol)
-
Puszcza -
INT Clu 10:00 Ceske Budejovice
-
Vysehrad -
INT Clu 10:00 ND Gorica
-
Radnik Sesvete -
22.01.2019
INT Clu 19:30 Bohemians
-
Shelbourne -
INT Clu 18:00 SAK Klagenfurt
-
A. Klagenfurt -
INT Clu 18:00 FC Viktoria Koln
-
Bonner (Ger) -
INT Clu 17:30 Kriens
-
Luzern II -
INT Clu 17:30 Vorwarts Steyr
-
St. Valentin -
INT Clu 17:00 Holstein Kiel
-
Hansa Rostock -
INT Clu 17:00 Usti nad Labem
-
Slovan Velvary -
INT Clu 17:00 Zenit Petersburg
-
Lokomotiv Moscow -
INT Clu 16:30 Sturm Graz
-
Weiz -
INT Clu 15:00 Austria (Am)
-
Mattersburg -
INT Clu 15:00 Esbjerg
-
Kolding IF -
INT Clu 15:00 Lausanne
-
Puskás Academy -
INT Clu 14:00 Grasshoppers
-
FC Hjorring -
INT Clu 14:00 Greuther Furth
-
Sandhausen -
INT Clu 14:00 Hajduk Split
-
Shakhtar -
INT Clu 14:00 Saarbrücken
-
Dudelange -
INT Clu 14:00 Salzburg
-
BW Linz -
INT Clu 13:30 Kaiserslautern
-
FC 08 Homburg -
INT Clu 13:30 Wattens
-
LASK Linz -
INT Clu 13:00 Dortmund (Am)
-
Steinbach -
INT Clu 13:00 Dukla Prague
-
Pribram -
INT Clu 13:00 Magdeburg
-
Zwickau -
INT Clu 13:00 AC Wolfsberger
-
Ried -
INT Clu 12:30 Randers FC
-
Fredericia -
INT Clu 12:00 Basel
-
Krasnodar -
INT Clu 12:00 Podbrezova
-
Dubnica -
INT Clu 11:00 CSKA Moscow
-
Molde -
INT Clu 10:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara
-
Zilina -
INT Clu 08:00 Bohemians 1905
-
Sion -
21.01.2019
INT Clu 20:10 Talleres Cordoba
-
Belgrano -
INT Clu 17:00 Spartak Moscow
-
FK Rostov -
INT Clu 16:00 Duisburg
-
Servette -
INT Clu 16:00 V. Constanta
-
Lechia Gdansk -
INT Clu 15:00 CSKA Moscow
-
Ventspils -
INT Clu 14:00 D. Zagreb
-
Politehnica Iasi -
INT Clu 11:00 FC Copenhagen
-
Roskilde -
INT Clu 09:00 Vejle
-
V. Constanta -
20.01.2019
INT Clu 15:00 Steaua Bucuresti
-
Shanghai Shenhua -
INT Clu 15:00 Puskás Academy
-
CSKA Sofia -
INT Clu 14:00 D. Zagreb
-
Etar -
INT Clu 14:00 Grasshoppers
-
Dresden -
INT Clu 14:00 Hilden
-
Wiedenbruck -
INT Clu 13:00 Braunschweig
-
Bremen (Am) -
INT Clu 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt
-
Altona -
INT Clu 13:00 Hertha Berlin (Am)
-
Zaglebie -
INT Clu 13:00 Kleve
-
SV 1919 Straelen -
INT Clu 13:00 Lübeck
-
VfL Osnabruck -
INT Clu 13:00 Mainz (Am)
-
Ginsheim -
INT Clu 13:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach
-
Elversberg -
INT Clu 12:30 Jena
-
Aue -
INT Clu 12:30 Lok. Plovdiv
-
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa -
INT Clu 12:00 Korona Kielce
-
Ferencvarosi TC -
INT Clu 12:00 Ludwigsfelder FC
-
Rathenow -
INT Clu 12:00 Rangers
-
HJK -
INT Clu 12:00 Furstenwalde
-
Jena (Am) -
INT Clu 11:30 Hennef
-
Fortuna Köln -
INT Clu 11:00 Wolfsburg (Am)
-
Halberstadt -
INT Clu 10:30 Dresden
-
Aarau -
INT Clu 10:00 Jablonec
-
Zizkov -
19.01.2019
INT Clu 23:10 Newells Old Boys
-
Velez Sarsfield -
INT Clu 18:30 Mariehamn
-
Ekenas -
INT Clu 17:00 Finn Harps
-
Limerick -
INT Clu 16:00 St. Martin
-
Vorwarts Steyr -
INT Clu 15:00 Bray
-
Shamrock -
INT Clu 15:00 Stabaek
-
IFK Goteborg -
INT Clu 15:00 ToVe
-
MuSa -
INT Clu 15:00 Wehen
-
Rapperswil -
INT Clu 15:00 Wexford
-
Waterford -
INT Clu 14:30 Arminia Bielefeld
-
St. Gallen -
INT Clu 14:00 Arbroath
-
Celtic -
INT Clu 14:00 Bruhl SG
-
Thun -
INT Clu 14:00 Dinamo Kiev
-
Bochum -
INT Clu 14:00 Holstein Kiel (Am)
-
Niendorfer TSV -
INT Clu 14:00 Kriens
-
Bellinzona -
INT Clu 14:00 Karabakh Agdam
-
Bohemians 1905 -
INT Clu 14:00 St. Patricks
-
Cobh Ramblers -
INT Clu 14:00 Vorskla Poltava
-
Universitatea Craiova -
INT Clu 13:30 Worms
-
Weinheim -
INT Clu 13:00 Alemannia Aachen
-
Worms -
INT Clu 13:00 Amstetten
-
Ceske Budejovice -
INT Clu 13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund
-
Wuppertaler -
INT Clu 13:00 Auerbach
-
International Leipzig -
INT Clu 13:00 A. Lustenau
-
Ravensburg -
INT Clu 13:00 Brommapojkarna
-
Sollentuna -
INT Clu 13:00 Energie Cottbus
-
Magdeburg -
INT Clu 13:00 Ferencvarosi TC
-
Sion -
INT Clu 13:00 Gleisdorf
-
Hartberg -
INT Clu 13:00 Furth (Am)
-
Wurzburger Kickers II -
INT Clu 13:00 Hallescher
-
Chemnitzer FC -
INT Clu 13:00 Hurth
-
TV Herkenrath -
INT Clu 13:00 Jaro
-
SJK (Fin) -
INT Clu 13:00 Karlsruher
-
Jeunesse Esch -
INT Clu 13:00 Kickers Offenbach
-
Sportfreunde Siegen -
INT Clu 13:00 KPV
-
PK-37 -
INT Clu 13:00 Levski
-
Ufa -
INT Clu 13:00 Midtjylland
-
Fredericia -
INT Clu 13:00 Osijek
-
ND Gorica -
INT Clu 13:00 Preussen Munster
-
Fortuna Köln -
INT Clu 13:00 Rapid Vienna
-
FAC Wien -
INT Clu 13:00 Saarbrücken
-
Sandhausen -
INT Clu 13:00 Slavia Prague
-
Usti nad Labem -
INT Clu 13:00 Stutt. Kickers
-
Balingen -
INT Clu 13:00 TuS Haltern
-
Kaan-Marienborn -
INT Clu 13:00 Ulm
-
Wacker Innsbruck -
INT Clu 13:00 Vasas
-
AIK -
INT Clu 13:00 Verl
-
BSV Rehden -
INT Clu 13:00 FC Viktoria Koln
-
FC Remscheid -
INT Clu 13:00 Wattenscheid
-
Steinbach -
INT Clu 13:00 Wiedenbruck
-
Westfalia Rhynern -
INT Clu 13:00 Zurich (Sui)
-
Səbail -
INT Clu 12:30 Babelsberg
-
Staaken -
INT Clu 12:30 Freiburg (Am)
-
Reutlingen -
INT Clu 12:30 Regensburg
-
Wurzburger Kickers -
INT Clu 12:30 ETSV Weiche
-
Heider SV -
INT Clu 12:15 Inter Turku
-
SalPa -
INT Clu 12:00 Bonner (Ger)
-
Ahlen -
INT Clu 12:00 Fremad Amager
-
Frem -
INT Clu 12:00 Rodinghausen
-
Egestorf-Langreder -
INT Clu 12:00 Schalke (Am)
-
SV 1919 Straelen -
INT Clu 12:00 Silkeborg
-
Raufoss -
INT Clu 12:00 Slask Wroclaw
-
Odra Opole -
INT Clu 12:00 Stal Mielec
-
S. Rzeszow -
INT Clu 12:00 Tennis Borussia
-
BAK '07 -
INT Clu 12:00 Vasas
-
Sereď -
INT Clu 11:00 Hannover (Am)
-
Paderborn -
INT Clu 11:00 Lahti
-
KTP -
INT Clu 11:00 N. Novgorod
-
R. Volgograd -
INT Clu 11:00 Naestved
-
HB Koge -
INT Clu 11:00 ŁKS Łódź
-
Elana Torun -
INT Clu 10:00 Debrecen
-
Balmazujvaros (Hun) -
INT Clu 10:00 Podbrezova
-
FK Poprad -
INT Clu 10:00 Slovacko
-
Kromeriz -
INT Clu 09:30 Elite 3000
-
AB Copenhagen -
18.01.2019
INT Clu 22:30 Dep. Tachira
0-1
Cucuta 0-1
INT Clu 19:30 Lara
-
Petrolera -
INT Clu 18:45 Schaffhausen
0-1
Young Fellows Juventus 0-0
INT Clu 18:00 Stuttgart (Am)
2-2
Backnang 1-0
INT Clu 17:30 Austria (Am)
-
Leobendorf -
INT Clu 17:30 FC Bocholt
-
Oberhausen -
INT Clu 17:00 Brumunddal
-
Ham-Kam -
INT Clu 17:00 Orebro
4-2
Linköping City 1-2
INT Clu 16:30 St. Pölten II
-
Superfund Pasching -
INT Clu 16:30 Sturm Graz
2-2
Vorwarts Steyr 1-1
INT Clu 16:30 Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
-
Reichenau -
INT Clu 16:00 Malmo FF (Swe)
2-2
IFK Malmö 1-1
INT Clu 16:00 Mattersburg
1-1
Lafnitz 0-0
INT Clu 16:00 Mjondalen
-
Notodden -
INT Clu 16:00 Salzburg
8-2
Anif 4-2
INT Clu 15:00 Dalian Aerbin
-
Winterthur -
INT Clu 15:00 Horn
-
Admira -
INT Clu 15:00 Lausanne
0-0
Union Berlin 0-0
INT Clu 14:30 Polten
3-0
BW Linz 1-0
INT Clu 14:00 Hamburger
-
Lugano -
INT Clu 13:30 Anif
1-1
LASK Linz 1-1
INT Clu 13:30 Piast Gliwice
2-0
Jastrzebie 2-0
INT Clu 13:00 CFR Cluj
2-1
Zurich (Sui) 1-0
INT Clu 13:00 Braunschweig
5-0
Erfurt 2-0
INT Clu 13:00 Altach
4-4
Reutlingen 0-2
INT Clu 13:00 Union Berlin
1-2
Unterhaching 0-1
INT Clu 12:00 Holstein Kiel
-
Odense -
INT Clu 12:00 Lok. Tashkent (Uzb)
2-0
Zilina 0-0
INT Clu 12:00 Slask Wroclaw
2-1
Odra Opole 1-0
INT Clu 11:45 Sarpsborg 08
4-0
Valerenga 2-0
INT Clu 11:00 Cracovia
-
Stal Mielec -
INT Clu 11:00 Plock
1-1
Pogon Siedlce 1-1
INT Clu 10:00 Dinamo Vranje
2-4
Radnicki Nis 1-3
INT Clu 10:00 Liberec
5-0
Oberlausitz (Ger) 1-0
17.01.2019
INT Clu 22:30 Dep. Tachira
-
Lara -
INT Clu 19:30 Cucuta
-
Petrolera -
INT Clu 19:00 Servette
1-3
Rijeka 0-1
INT Clu 17:00 B. Moenchengladbach (Am)
-
Schermbeck -
INT Clu 17:00 Dun. Streda
4-2
Galanta 2-1
INT Clu 16:00 V. Constanta
-
Daejeon -
INT Clu 15:30 Basel
2-1
Puskás Academy 1-0
INT Clu 15:00 Ingolstadt
3-1
Hallescher 2-1
INT Clu 15:00 Kaiserslautern
-
Shanghai Shenhua -
INT Clu 15:00 Luzern
0-0
Steaua Bucuresti 0-0
INT Clu 15:00 Plzen
6-1
Usti nad Labem 2-0
INT Clu 14:30 Arminia Bielefeld
2-1
Munich 1860 1-1
INT Clu 14:30 Darmstadt
0-0
Rapperswil 0-0
INT Clu 14:00 Brondby
1-3
Roskilde 0-2
INT Clu 14:00 Heidenheim
1-0
Xamax 1-0
INT Clu 13:30 Como
3-0
Chiasso 3-0
INT Clu 13:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach
-
Regensburg -
INT Clu 12:00 Esbjerg
1-2
Sonderjyske 1-1
INT Clu 11:30 Botev Vratsa
-
Dunav 2010 -
INT Clu 10:00 Rubin Kazan (Rus)
2-2
V. Constanta 1-0
16.01.2019