3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
20.09.2018 - Thursday
Estonia - Esiliiga A Shedule - x
EST Esi 14:30 Elva 2-0 Flora Tallinn II 1.52 5.07 9.98 +2.5 1.82 2.00 +0.75 1.44 3.06 10 Bs
Lithuania - A Lyga Shedule - x
LIT A L 15:00 FK Trakai - Palanga 1.08 6.62 16.46 +2.5 1.59 2.24 +2.5 2.43 6 Bs
Estonia - Esiliiga A Shedule - x
EST Esi 16:00 Tallinna Kalev II 1-1 Tartu Welco 3.48 3.48 2.10 +2.5 1.87 1.93 +1.5 1.25 1.08 8 Bs
Slovenia - Cup Shedule - x
SLO Slo 16:00 O. Ljubljana - Triglav 1.12 6.68 12.58 +2.5 1.39 2.54 -0.5 1.10 1.02 7 Bs
Europe - UEFA Europa League: Group L Shedule - x
EUR Eur 16:55 Lazio - Apollon Limassol 1.29 5.62 11.07 +2.5 1.54 2.49 +0.5 1.08 3.94 4 Bs
EUR Eur 16:55 Besiktas - Sarpsborg 08 1.27 5.95 11.27 +2.5 1.59 2.41 +0.5 1.07 4.22 5 Bs
EUR Eur 16:55 Rapid Vienna - Spartak Moscow 2.47 3.33 2.95 +2.5 2.02 1.82 +1.75 1.07 1.11 6 Bs
EUR Eur 16:55 Genk - Malmo FF (Swe) 1.57 4.33 6.04 +2.5 1.66 2.30 +0.5 1.18 2.55 5 Bs
EUR Eur 16:55 Sevilla - St. Liege 1.31 5.49 9.69 +2.5 1.54 2.51 +0.5 1.09 3.77 4 Bs
EUR Eur 16:55 Rennes - Jablonec 1.41 4.53 8.28 +2.5 1.95 1.87 -1.25 1.98 1.70 5 Bs
EUR Eur 16:55 PAOK - Chelsea 4.68 3.65 1.82 +2.5 1.97 1.87 +0.75 1.81 1.14 6 Bs
EUR Eur 16:55 Akhisar Genclik Spor - Krasnodar 3.53 3.21 2.20 +2.5 2.34 1.63 +1 1.29 1.07 3 Bs
EUR Eur 16:55 Dinamo Kiev - FC Astana (Kaz) 1.56 3.79 7.32 +2.5 2.22 1.68 +0.5 1.14 2.53 4 Bs
EUR Eur 16:55 Villarreal - Rangers 1.36 4.84 10.02 +2.5 1.83 2.02 +0.5 1.09 3.38 7 Bs
EUR Eur 16:55 Videoton - BATE 2.69 3.02 2.87 +2.5 2.56 1.54 +2 1.02 1.02 5 Bs
EUR Eur 16:55 Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt 1.65 3.99 5.22 +2.5 1.70 2.17 +1.25 1.04 1.58 5 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 18:30 Boulogne 3-1 Avranches 1.88 3.17 4.50 +2.5 2.36 1.58 +0.5 1.23 1.95 7 Bs
Europe - UEFA Europa League: Group L Shedule - x
EUR Eur 19:00 RB Leipzig - Salzburg 1.87 3.89 3.93 +2.5 1.62 2.33 +1.25 1.07 1.41 4 Bs
EUR Eur 19:00 D. Zagreb - Fenerbahce 2.30 3.28 3.25 +2.5 2.19 1.71 +0.75 1.23 1.47 5 Bs
EUR Eur 19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Betis 2.31 3.46 3.09 +2.5 2.03 1.83 -0.25 1.80 2.37 7 Bs
EUR Eur 19:00 Celtic - Rosenborg 1.48 4.37 7.09 +2.5 1.77 2.09 +1 1.02 2.06 5 Bs
EUR Eur 19:00 Sporting Lisbon - Karabakh Agdam 1.36 4.78 9.80 +2.5 1.86 1.97 +0.75 1.04 2.81 5 Bs
EUR Eur 19:00 AEK Larnaca - Zurich (Sui) 1.90 3.58 4.06 +2.5 1.95 1.89 +0.75 1.15 1.70 6 Bs
EUR Eur 19:00 Slavia Prague - Bordeaux 2.30 3.16 3.42 +2.5 2.32 1.64 +1.25 1.09 1.22 6 Bs
EUR Eur 19:00 Arsenal - Vorskla Poltava 1.12 9.35 27.70 +2.5 1.42 2.91 +0.5 1.02 7.90 7.9 Bs
EUR Eur 19:00 Ludogorets - Bayer Leverkusen 3.01 3.36 2.38 +2.5 1.90 1.93 -0.75 3.70 2.92 7 Bs
EUR Eur 19:00 Trnava - Anderlecht 4.94 3.71 1.73 +2.5 1.95 1.88 +1.5 1.39 1.02 5 Bs
EUR Eur 19:00 Dudelange - AC Milan 16.86 7.04 1.20 +2.5 1.49 2.63 +0.75 4.61 1.02 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Barranquilla - Expreso Rojo 2.14 3.09 3.15 +2.5 2.14 1.67 +0.25 1.91 8 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 22:30 Dep. Cuenca - Fluminense 2.64 2.87 2.90 +2.5 2.76 1.43 -1.5 2.74 3.15 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 23:00 Pereira - Unión Magdalena 2.18 3.11 3.08 +2.5 1.88 1.88 +0.25 1.88 2.80 8 Bs