3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
21.10.2017 - Saturday
International - Challengers League Shedule - x
INT Ame 06:00 Asan Mugunghwa - Gyeongnam 3.29 3.62 2.01 +2.5 1.88 1.98 -1.5 1.23 1.09 2 Bs
INT Ame 06:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land 2.54 3.36 2.57 +2.5 1.99 1.84 +1.5 1.14 1.15 4 Bs
INT Ame 06:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Suwon City 1.79 3.47 4.15 +2.5 1.96 1.90 -2.5 7.00 7 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 06:00 Iwata - Albirex Niigata 1.67 3.80 4.79 +2.5 1.79 2.04 +0.5 1.21 2.34 11 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 06:00 Seoul - Suwon 2.18 3.33 3.13 +2.5 1.83 1.93 +0.25 1.61 1.92 11 Bs
SOU K-L 06:00 Chunnam - Pohang 3.10 3.44 2.14 +2.5 1.67 2.17 -0.75 3.10 2.36 11 Bs
SOU K-L 06:00 Daegu - Incheon 2.32 3.14 3.05 +2.5 2.00 1.70 +1.5 1.10 1.20 11 Bs
China - China League One Shedule - x
CHI Jia 06:30 Meizhou Hakka - Harbin Yiteng 2.01 3.44 3.95 +2.5 1.83 2.04 -2 6.50 6.5 Bs
CHI Jia 06:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Guizhou Renhe 4.35 2.94 1.98 +2.5 1.84 2.03 +1 1.43 1.06 1.43 Bs
CHI Jia 06:30 Dalian Transcendence - Wuhan Zall 1.68 3.86 4.21 +2.5 1.69 2.25 +1.5 1.03 1.47 4 Bs
CHI Jia 06:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shenzhen Ruby 2.49 3.51 2.52 +2.5 1.98 1.88 +1.5 1.14 1.15 2 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 Melbourne Heart - Wellington 1.50 4.56 5.77 +2.5 1.53 2.48 +2.75 1.18 1.13 11 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 07:00 FC Tokyo - Sapporo 1.84 3.40 4.24 +2.5 2.05 1.76 +0.75 1.12 1.68 12 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 07:00 Shonan - Ehime 1.60 3.75 5.09 +2.5 1.77 1.99 +0.25 1.18 2.91 10 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 07:30 Yanbian - Henan Construction 2.03 3.60 3.05 +2.5 1.64 2.19 -0.75 2.26 1.24 11 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 08:15 Vysehrad - Vltavin 1.91 2.44 1.78 +0.25 1.23 1.07 2 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 08:15 Trinec - Pardubice 1.90 3.44 3.44 +2.5 1.91 1.66 -0.25 1.63 3.00 8 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 08:30 Benesov - Usti nad Orlici 1.12 1.31 1.13 +2.5 1.50 1.75 +0.25 1.11 1.14 5 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 08:30 SKA Energiya - Ufa 3.34 2.83 2.41 +2.5 3.11 1.35 +1.75 1.08 1.04 12 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Sydney FC - West Sydney 1.77 3.78 4.35 +2.5 1.77 2.07 -0.5 1.77 1.79 11 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:00 Istanbulspor AS - Altinordu 2.51 3.26 2.59 +2.5 1.97 1.78 +1.5 1.14 1.16 10 Bs
TUR Ban 10:00 Denizlispor - Adanademirspor 2.66 3.37 2.44 +2.5 1.86 1.91 -0.75 2.66 2.40 11 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 10:00 Yenisey - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1.54 3.69 6.20 +2.5 2.22 1.64 -0.75 1.61 1.84 18 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 10:00 Yokohama M. - Kashima 3.63 3.36 2.00 +2.5 1.91 1.71 +1.75 1.16 1.04 12 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Nagoya 2.92 3.35 2.17 +2.5 1.67 2.13 +0.75 1.39 1.20 10 Bs
Estonia - Meistriliiga Shedule - x
EST Mei 10:00 Sillamäe Kalev - FCI Tallinn 6.66 5.66 1.24 +2.5 1.32 2.60 -0.25 1.71 1.11 6 Bs
EST Mei 10:00 Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1.26 5.40 8.48 +2.5 1.38 2.70 -0.75 1.02 2.19 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 10:15 Penafiel - Sporting Lisbon B 2.11 3.23 3.39 +2.5 1.92 1.75 +0.5 1.32 1.75 10 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 10:30 Tambov - Sibir 1.70 3.15 4.35 1 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 10:30 Rakow - Tychy 1.92 3.13 3.24 +2.5 1.85 1.95 -2 6.90 10 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 11:00 Union Berlin - Greuther Furth 1.70 3.81 4.81 +2.5 1.72 2.13 +1 1.06 1.64 10 Bs
GER 2. 11:00 Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld 1.62 4.01 5.09 +2.5 1.63 2.27 +1 1.05 1.82 10 Bs
GER 2. 11:00 Braunschweig - Bochum 2.38 3.36 2.94 +2.5 1.83 1.97 +0.5 1.42 1.63 11 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:00 Neftekhimik - Nosta 1.86 3.26 4.33 +2.5 2.15 1.70 1 Bs
Norway - 2. Divisjon: Avdeling-4 Shedule - x
NOR Div 11:00 Byasen - Notodden 7.56 5.49 1.20 +2.5 1.40 2.70 5 Bs
NOR Div 11:00 Asker - Kjelsas 1.30 3.76 4.63 4 Bs
NOR Div 11:00 Alta - Skeid 1.49 3.68 3.79 5 Bs
NOR Div 11:00 K. Oslo - Finnsnes 1.29 3.84 4.58 4 Bs
NOR Div 11:00 Vindbjart - Vidar 2.33 3.79 2.10 5 Bs
NOR Div 11:00 Valerenga 2 - Ham-Kam 1.02 1.25 1.02 1 Bs
NOR Div 11:00 V. Haugesund - Fana 1.29 4.96 5.55 +2.5 1.30 3.20 6 Bs
NOR Div 11:00 Nardo - Bryne 2.75 3.81 1.99 +2.5 1.65 2.10 6 Bs
NOR Div 11:00 Nybergsund - Raufoss 4.53 4.36 1.52 4 Bs
NOR Div 11:00 Egersunds - Hodd 2.14 3.77 2.36 +2.5 1.55 2.30 6 Bs
NOR Div 11:00 Brumunddal - Grorud 2.62 4.00 2.10 1 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:00 Orenburg - Kursk 1.47 3.75 6.61 +2.5 2.27 1.53 +0.75 1.06 2.12 11 Bs
RUS Div 11:00 R. Volgograd - Tomsk 1.74 3.37 4.50 +2.5 2.22 1.63 +1.5 1.02 1.33 11 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 11:00 Tosno - FK Rostov 3.05 2.97 2.49 +2.5 2.64 1.48 +0.75 1.33 1.91 11 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Levante - Getafe 2.42 3.18 3.19 +2.5 2.30 1.64 +0.75 1.25 1.42 15 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 11:00 FSV Frankfurt - Kassel 3.21 3.31 2.11 +2.5 1.87 1.89 +1.5 1.24 1.09 11 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 11:00 B.B. Ankaraspor - Kardemir Karabuk 1.74 3.72 4.46 +2.5 1.77 2.05 +1.5 1.03 1.35 13 Bs
Belarus - Premier League Shedule - x
BLR Vys 11:00 Naftan - Brest 9.24 4.74 1.27 +2.5 1.86 1.86 +1.5 1.83 7 Bs
Scotland - League Cup Shedule - x
SCO Ins 11:15 Hibernian - Celtic 7.58 5.03 1.35 +2.5 1.57 2.35 +0.75 2.50 1.05 12 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 11:30 Chelsea - Watford 1.34 5.26 9.68 +2.5 1.64 2.30 +0.75 1.05 2.99 14 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 11:30 Hertha Berlin (Am) - Meuselwitz 1.97 3.21 3.03 +2.5 1.81 2.01 +0.25 1.38 2.18 10 Bs
GER Reg 11:30 BAK '07 - Halberstadt 1.92 3.64 3.44 +2.5 1.62 2.23 +0.25 2.57 10 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 11:35 Tianjin SongJiang - Hebei Zhongji 2.24 3.34 2.83 +2.5 1.72 2.06 -0.5 2.12 2.37 10 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 12:00 Bremen (Am) - Lotte 2.45 3.15 2.87 +2.5 2.10 1.70 +0.25 1.54 2.06 12 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Magdeburg - Unterhaching 1.69 3.67 4.80 +2.5 1.85 1.92 +0.25 1.24 3.01 12 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Meppen - Fortuna Köln 2.41 3.34 2.81 +2.5 1.80 1.99 -0.75 2.68 2.33 12 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Erfurt - Hallescher 2.66 3.13 2.65 +2.5 2.16 1.67 -0.25 2.10 2.01 12 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Paderborn - Aalen 1.63 3.74 5.23 +2.5 1.98 1.80 +0.75 1.08 1.99 12 Bs
Sweden - Division 1: Sodra Shedule - x
SWE Div 12:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Landskrona 1.02 1.25 1.02 1 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:00 SV Seligenporten - Pipinsried 2.05 3.27 2.83 +2.5 1.72 2.09 -0.25 1.84 2.80 11 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Bayreuth 2.09 3.55 3.05 +2.5 1.61 2.28 -0.25 1.79 2.84 10 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Stadtallendorf - Schott Mainz 1.78 3.51 3.36 +2.5 1.56 2.33 -0.25 1.51 11 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Lübeck - Egestorf-Langreder 1.73 3.57 4.43 +2.5 1.88 1.91 +0.5 2.13 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Stutt. Kickers - Rochling 1.58 4.07 4.86 +2.5 1.57 2.29 -1 2.10 10 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Nurnberg (Am) - Burghausen 2.08 3.65 3.05 +2.5 1.53 2.38 +0.25 1.41 2.13 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Mainz (Am) - Elversberg 2.92 3.25 2.34 +2.5 1.99 1.79 +0.25 1.84 1.74 7 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Erndtebruck - Köln (Am) 2.11 3.19 2.67 +2.5 1.71 2.09 -0.25 1.91 2.65 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 TuS Koblenz - Hoffenheim (Am) 2.97 3.30 1.96 +2.5 1.78 1.98 -0.25 2.93 1.78 10 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Furth (Am) - Unterfohring 1.50 3.80 4.76 +2.5 1.59 2.26 -1 1.97 10 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Saarbrücken - Stuttgart (Am) 1.43 4.00 5.36 +2.5 1.58 2.26 +1.5 1.58 11 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Rodinghausen - Wattenscheid 1.73 3.49 3.57 +2.5 1.62 2.25 -1 2.53 11 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Walldorf - Steinbach 2.77 3.22 2.11 +2.5 1.75 2.03 +0.25 1.86 1.70 11 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Ingolstadt (Am) - Eichstatt 1.52 3.87 4.53 +2.5 1.48 2.50 -1.25 2.26 11 Bs
Sweden - Superettan Shedule - x
SWE Sup 12:00 GAIS - Norrby 1.95 3.43 3.11 +2.5 1.62 2.16 -0.25 1.65 3.02 12 Bs
SWE Sup 12:00 Gefle - Frej 1.68 3.56 4.51 +2.5 1.70 2.00 +0.25 1.30 2.57 12 Bs
Belarus - Premier League Shedule - x
BLR Vys 12:10 Neman - FC Gomel 1.59 3.23 5.65 +2.5 2.24 1.59 +0.75 1.06 1.79 9 Bs
Europe - Persha Liga Shedule - x
EUR Eur 12:30 Mykolaiv - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa 1.29 1.59 1.60 +2.5 1.03 +0.25 1.61 1.61 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 13:00 Cibalia - Belupo 2.76 2.93 2.43 +2.5 2.27 1.59 -0.5 2.91 2.03 11 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 13:00 Levski - CSKA Sofia 2.78 3.47 2.24 +2.5 1.83 1.95 +0.75 1.30 1.23 9 Bs
Norway - 1. Division Shedule - x
NOR Ade 13:00 Arendal - Start 3.69 3.29 1.71 -0.25 2.03 1.36 8 Bs
Slovakia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SVK Cor 13:00 Dun. Streda - Trencin 1.97 3.22 3.42 +2.5 1.72 2.03 +0.25 1.30 2.21 8 Bs
Sweden - Division 1: Sodra Shedule - x
SWE Div 13:00 Umea FC - Nykopings 1.02 1.25 1.02 +2.5 1.55 2.36 -0.25 1.71 3.10 6 Bs
SWE Div 13:00 Carlstad - Syr. Botkyrka 1.02 1.25 1.02 1 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 13:00 Baltika - Din. St. Petersburg 1.91 3.10 4.07 +2.5 2.51 1.50 +1.5 1.05 1.22 9 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 13:00 Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie 2.04 3.01 3.02 +2.5 2.04 1.77 -0.25 1.79 2.95 10 Bs
Estonia - 2. HNL Shedule - x
EST Kor 13:00 Solin - Dinamo Zagreb II 2.58 3.01 2.50 4 Bs
EST Kor 13:00 Kustosija - Varaždin 3.17 3.09 2.09 4 Bs
EST Kor 13:00 Lucko - Dugopolje 2.41 2.99 2.74 0 1.76 2.03 5 Bs
Estonia - Meistriliiga Shedule - x
EST Mei 13:00 Levadia - Tulevik 1.04 13.00 40.00 +2.5 1.03 +0.25 16.12 16.12 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 13:00 ND Gorica - Domzale 2.52 3.22 2.51 +2.5 1.98 1.77 +0.5 1.50 1.52 8 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 13:00 Dornbirn - Johann 2.40 3.50 2.68 +2.5 1.60 2.40 2 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:00 Eutin 08 - BSV Rehden 2.18 3.18 2.55 +2.5 1.79 2.04 0 1.83 2.00 7 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 13:00 Salernitana - Frosinone 2.87 3.11 2.53 +2.5 2.17 1.62 +0.25 1.71 1.54 14 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Venezia - Empoli 3.10 3.03 2.44 +2.5 2.26 1.55 0 2.15 1.68 12 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Palermo - Novara 1.75 3.37 5.03 +2.5 2.11 1.57 +0.5 1.18 2.06 14 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Parma - Entella 1.66 3.43 5.60 +2.5 2.27 1.57 +0.5 1.14 2.18 12 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Spezia - Perugia 2.32 2.99 3.21 +2.5 2.38 1.51 +0.25 1.44 1.95 14 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Pescara - Avellino 1.80 3.63 3.99 +2.5 1.57 2.19 +1.5 1.06 1.41 14 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Ternana - Ascoli 2.08 3.31 3.37 +2.5 1.93 1.80 -0.75 2.27 3.35 14 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Cesena - Foggia 2.35 3.30 2.97 +2.5 1.85 1.86 +1 1.17 1.29 14 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Pro Vercelli - Carpi 2.44 2.84 3.10 +2.5 2.49 1.46 +0.25 1.42 1.96 14 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 13:00 Levadiakos - Giannina 2.62 2.96 2.82 +2.5 2.55 1.50 -0.25 2.03 2.30 12 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 13:00 Mačva Šabac - Borac 1.75 2.84 3.40 +0.25 1.31 1.99 3 Bs
SER Sup 13:00 Subotica - Cukaricki 2.19 2.84 2.77 +2.5 1.81 1.81 -0.5 2.01 2.82 3 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 13:30 Augsburg - Hannover 2.03 3.44 3.75 +2.5 1.99 1.83 +0.25 1.38 2.47 13 Bs
GER Bun 13:30 RB Leipzig - VfB Stuttgart 1.53 4.29 6.25 +2.5 1.64 2.29 +1 1.02 2.03 13 Bs
GER Bun 13:30 B. Moenchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 2.43 3.63 2.78 +2.5 1.55 2.48 -1.5 3.84 4.68 13 Bs
GER Bun 13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Dortmund 4.93 3.89 1.71 +2.5 1.69 2.19 +1 1.71 1.04 12 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 13:30 Pribram - Usti nad Labem 1.32 3.95 7.60 +2.5 1.70 1.54 +0.5 1.30 2.23 7 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 13:30 Sandecja Nowy S. - Cracovia 2.38 3.16 2.99 +2.5 2.06 1.76 +2 1.02 1.05 12 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 13:30 Ferencvarosi TC - Ujpest 1.70 3.72 4.35 +2.5 1.69 2.12 +0.5 1.20 2.19 10 Bs
HUN Nb 13:30 Videoton - Puskás Academy 1.60 3.63 4.49 +2.5 1.59 2.31 -2 4.15 9 Bs
HUN Nb 13:30 Debrecen - Haladas 1.66 3.42 4.35 +2.5 1.80 1.99 -0.5 1.62 1.02 10 Bs
HUN Nb 13:30 Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1.73 3.61 4.31 +2.5 1.70 2.11 -0.25 1.40 3.73 10 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 13:30 Newi Cefn Druids - Carmarthen Town 2.04 3.68 3.04 +2.5 1.62 2.21 8 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 13:30 Rubin Kazan (Rus) - Dynamo Moscow 1.86 3.20 4.65 +2.5 2.47 1.53 +1.25 1.02 1.33 11 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 13:30 Bala - Barry Town 1.62 3.81 4.32 +2.5 1.82 1.92 -1 2.34 9 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 13:30 Alberschwende - Saalfelden 2.20 3.40 2.80 1 Bs
AUT Reg 13:30 Seekirchen - Altach (Am) 2.72 3.79 2.25 2 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:30 Akhisar Genclik Spor - Genclerbirligi 1.70 3.75 4.78 +2.5 1.85 1.96 -0.25 1.40 3.55 13 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 13:30 Silkeborg - Sonderjyske 2.49 3.41 2.76 +2.5 1.74 2.09 +0.5 1.48 1.58 13 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 13:55 Vorwarts Steyr - Bad Gleichenberg 1.91 3.60 3.20 1 Bs
Sweden - Allsvenskan Shedule - x
SWE All 14:00 Vasby - Elfsborg 2.82 3.63 2.31 +2.5 1.53 2.31 -0.25 2.24 2.04 13 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 14:00 Nuneaton - Stockport 2.44 3.35 2.61 +2.5 1.63 2.22 0 1.86 2.00 13 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 St. Albans - Hungerford 1.73 3.75 4.11 +2.5 1.60 2.30 +0.5 2.13 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Brackley - Blyth 1.87 3.52 3.67 +2.5 1.66 2.15 -0.25 1.60 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Darlington - Bradford PA 1.73 3.51 3.52 +2.5 1.63 2.22 -0.5 1.86 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Concord - Weston 2.31 3.40 2.51 +2.5 1.58 2.32 0 1.85 2.01 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Wealdstone - Truro 2.10 3.47 3.04 +2.5 1.62 2.22 -0.25 1.88 9 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Tamworth - Alfreton 1.79 3.67 3.45 +2.5 1.51 2.46 -0.5 1.87 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Harrogate - Leamington 1.30 5.04 8.08 +2.5 1.50 2.48 -1.25 1.69 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Eastbourne Borough - East Thurrock Utd 2.08 3.56 3.05 +2.5 1.49 2.53 +0.25 1.97 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Salford - York 1.99 3.41 3.37 +2.5 1.74 2.05 -0.5 2.05 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Chorley - United of Manchester 1.49 4.01 4.88 +2.5 1.53 2.41 -0.75 1.68 13 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Bath City - Braintree 2.32 3.39 2.51 +2.5 1.63 2.22 -0.25 1.98 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Bognor Regis - Chippenham 1.95 3.56 3.04 +2.5 1.52 2.46 +0.5 1.76 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Kidderminster - Spennymoor Town 1.95 3.50 3.39 +2.5 1.64 2.20 -0.5 1.99 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Hemel Hempstead - Oxford City 1.72 3.51 3.49 +2.5 1.43 2.63 -0.5 1.85 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Southport - Gainsborough 1.60 3.70 4.04 +2.5 1.56 2.32 +1 1.65 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Curzon Ashton - Boston 2.05 3.42 2.83 +2.5 1.64 2.19 +0.5 1.68 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Whitehawk - Hampton 4.18 3.65 1.58 +2.5 1.56 2.34 +1 1.73 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Chelmsford - Dartford 2.10 3.47 3.06 +2.5 1.61 2.25 -0.25 1.91 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 North Ferriby - Telford 3.33 3.45 1.88 +2.5 1.69 2.11 +0.5 1.88 12 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 14:00 Eastleigh - Gateshead 2.21 3.25 3.28 +2.5 2.04 1.77 -0.25 1.84 2.72 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Aldershot - Tranmere 2.82 3.24 2.47 +2.5 2.10 1.73 +0.75 1.29 1.22 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Hartlepool - Sutton 2.94 3.27 2.36 +2.5 2.09 1.74 +1.5 1.17 1.12 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Fylde - Maidstone 2.33 3.49 2.83 +2.5 1.65 2.22 +0.25 1.56 1.88 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Ebbsfleet - Barrow 1.90 3.52 3.84 +2.5 1.82 1.99 -0.5 1.91 2.83 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Bromley - Woking 1.93 3.59 3.64 +2.5 1.74 2.08 +1.5 1.08 1.30 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Dover Ath. - Maidenhead 1.82 3.62 4.08 +2.5 1.80 2.01 +0.75 1.12 1.66 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Halifax - Torquay 1.91 3.46 3.89 +2.5 1.89 1.90 +0.75 1.12 1.64 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Chester - Boreham Wood 3.26 3.40 2.15 +2.5 1.89 1.90 -0.25 2.74 1.75 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Leyton Orient - Macclesfield 2.15 3.43 3.19 +2.5 1.85 1.94 +0.25 1.47 2.05 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Guiseley - Solihull 2.07 3.43 3.35 +2.5 1.83 1.98 +0.5 1.33 1.78 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Dagenham & Red. - Wrexham 1.86 3.47 4.07 +2.5 2.01 1.80 +0.25 1.32 2.67 11 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 14:00 Nottingham - Burton 1.77 3.76 4.52 +2.5 1.78 2.06 +1.5 1.02 1.36 14 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Aston Villa - Fulham 2.30 3.40 3.11 +2.5 1.87 1.95 +0.25 1.50 1.87 14 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Bristol City - Leeds 2.03 3.55 3.67 +2.5 1.90 1.92 +1.25 1.07 1.23 14 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Sheffield Utd - Reading 2.00 3.41 3.89 +2.5 2.07 1.77 +0.25 1.57 2.57 14 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Barnsley - Hull City 2.91 3.52 2.37 +2.5 1.78 2.05 -1 4.36 3.31 14 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Derby - Sheffield Wed 2.23 3.31 3.37 +2.5 2.07 1.68 +1.5 1.08 1.15 14 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Wolves - Preston 1.74 3.53 5.09 +2.5 2.03 1.80 +1.25 1.03 1.43 14 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Bolton - QPR 3.06 3.35 2.36 +2.5 2.01 1.81 -0.5 3.24 2.39 15 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Middlesbrough - Cardiff 2.13 3.32 3.61 +2.5 2.18 1.61 +1 1.08 1.24 14 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Brentford - Sunderland 1.76 3.84 4.53 +2.5 1.68 2.19 +0.75 1.14 1.91 14 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 14:00 Ulyanovsk - Syzran 2.23 3.84 5.47 +2.5 2.01 1.97 +1 1.72 10 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 14:00 Hradec Kralove - Sokolov 1.55 3.57 5.10 +2.5 1.91 1.66 -0.75 1.07 1.75 8 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 14:00 Dundee Utd - Inverness 1.72 3.65 4.63 +2.5 1.84 1.94 +0.25 1.28 2.90 13 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Falkirk - St. Mirren 2.44 3.41 2.73 +2.5 1.72 2.08 +0.5 1.43 2.03 13 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Brechin - Queen of South 6.68 4.32 1.45 +2.5 1.67 2.18 +0.5 2.81 1.25 14 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Dunfermline - Livingston 2.07 3.49 3.34 +2.5 1.72 2.10 +0.25 1.42 2.04 14 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Morton - Dumbarton 1.55 3.88 5.98 +2.5 1.87 1.91 +0.25 1.25 3.12 13 Bs
Sweden - Division 1: Sodra Shedule - x
SWE Div 14:00 Husqvarna - Oddevold 1.02 1.25 1.02 1 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 14:00 Kuban - Krylya Sovetov Samara 4.46 3.23 1.76 +2.5 2.34 1.56 -0.25 2.77 1.22 12 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 14:00 Arbroath - Airdrie 1.77 3.86 4.01 +2.5 1.53 2.43 +0.25 1.30 2.74 12 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Forfar Athletic - Ayr 4.89 4.11 1.60 +2.5 1.51 2.43 +0.25 2.83 1.20 12 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Alloa - East Fife 2.12 3.57 3.09 +2.5 1.72 2.07 +0.5 1.39 1.73 12 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Stranraer - Raith 3.98 3.68 1.80 +2.5 1.60 2.26 -0.5 4.00 1.85 12 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Albion Rovers - Queen's Park 1.91 3.64 3.61 +2.5 1.63 2.20 +0.5 1.31 1.87 12 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 14:00 Berwick - Montrose 2.78 3.54 2.30 +2.5 1.62 2.24 -0.5 2.84 2.34 11 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Edinburgh City - Annan 2.99 3.55 2.17 +2.5 1.69 2.11 -0.25 2.51 1.82 11 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Clyde - Peterhead 3.38 3.89 1.91 +2.5 1.49 2.53 +0.75 1.63 1.17 11 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Cowdenbeath - Stirling 3.25 3.47 2.08 +2.5 1.67 2.15 +0.25 2.02 1.55 11 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 14:00 Rochdale - Bristol Rovers 2.27 3.54 3.01 +2.5 1.74 2.11 -1.75 3.14 3.95 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Blackburn - Portsmouth 2.03 3.40 3.73 +2.5 2.10 1.74 +1.25 1.07 1.18 14 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Gillingham - Northampton 2.43 3.43 2.85 +2.5 1.91 1.90 +1.75 1.03 1.04 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Scunthorpe - Peterborough 2.38 3.59 2.79 +2.5 1.74 2.10 -0.75 2.83 3.03 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Blackpool - Wigan 4.02 3.59 1.89 +2.5 1.95 1.86 +1.25 1.18 1.04 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oldham 2.22 3.42 3.23 +2.5 1.94 1.87 +1.25 1.06 1.14 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Shrewsbury - Fleetwood Town 2.01 3.44 3.79 +2.5 2.11 1.73 0 1.52 2.70 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Bradford - Charlton 2.25 3.50 3.09 +2.5 1.84 1.96 -0.25 1.84 2.75 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Oxford Utd - Rotherham 2.66 3.51 2.56 +2.5 1.77 2.06 -2 10.50 10.50 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth 1.73 3.61 5.00 +2.5 2.10 1.74 +1.25 1.02 1.42 14 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Southend - Bury 1.91 3.64 3.89 +2.5 1.78 2.04 +1.25 1.04 1.18 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Doncaster - Walsall 1.84 3.54 4.36 +2.5 1.99 1.83 +1 1.05 1.44 13 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 14:00 Exeter - Port Vale 2.06 3.57 3.45 +2.5 1.86 1.96 +0.25 1.65 2.26 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Barnet - Yeovil 1.89 3.57 4.02 +2.5 1.87 1.94 +1.5 1.06 1.33 14 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Stevenage - Forest Green 1.91 3.60 3.88 +2.5 1.72 2.12 +0.5 1.29 1.95 14 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Cheltenham - Lincoln 2.67 3.29 2.64 +2.5 2.02 1.80 +0.5 1.53 1.51 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Swindon - Wycombe 2.92 3.34 2.42 +2.5 1.95 1.86 +0.25 1.82 1.78 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Coventry - Colchester 1.68 3.71 5.15 +2.5 1.99 1.82 +0.5 1.20 2.30 14 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Morecambe - Grimsby 2.85 3.36 2.45 +2.5 1.96 1.86 0 2.11 1.81 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Cambridge Utd - Chesterfield 1.77 3.71 4.51 +2.5 1.88 1.93 +0.5 1.26 2.12 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Crawley - Luton 4.32 3.58 1.84 +2.5 1.95 1.86 +0.75 1.79 1.12 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Newport - Mansfield 2.48 3.30 2.87 +2.5 2.10 1.74 +0.25 1.59 1.77 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Carlisle - Notts County 2.51 3.39 2.77 +2.5 1.93 1.88 -1.5 5.20 6.20 14 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Crewe - Accrington 3.05 3.41 2.31 +2.5 1.91 1.90 +0.75 1.47 1.78 13 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 14:00 Harrow Borough - Brightlingsea Regent 2.10 3.69 2.92 +2.5 1.52 2.46 -0.25 1.88 6 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Halesowen - Lancaster 2.54 3.65 2.30 +2.5 1.61 2.29 0 2.02 1.81 8 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Farnborough - St. Neots 1.79 3.70 3.44 +2.5 1.53 2.40 -0.5 1.85 5 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Merstham - Lowestoft 2.07 3.62 2.91 +2.5 1.54 2.41 -0.25 1.88 8 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Stalybridge - Barwell 2.90 3.43 2.15 +2.5 1.66 2.19 +0.25 1.89 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Hitchin - Merthyr Town 2.52 3.47 2.29 +2.5 1.55 2.38 0 1.98 1.80 6 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Billericay - Enfield Town 1.42 4.49 5.70 +2.5 1.51 2.45 -1 1.83 8 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Worthing - Hendon 2.51 3.96 3.09 +2.5 1.46 2.30 -0.25 1.34 2.77 56 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Chesham - Biggleswade 2.40 3.45 2.45 +2.5 1.57 2.32 0 1.87 1.90 6 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Stratford - Royston 2.39 3.57 2.40 +2.5 1.53 2.40 0 1.88 1.89 6 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Matlock - Stafford 2.02 3.69 2.90 +2.5 1.59 2.31 8 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Metropolitan Police - Thurrock 2.25 3.65 2.65 +2.5 1.53 2.38 -0.25 1.92 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Dorking Wanderers - Needham Market 2.31 3.72 2.54 +2.5 1.57 2.25 0 1.83 2.01 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Frome Town - Basingstoke 2.22 3.45 2.67 +2.5 1.54 2.37 -0.25 1.88 6 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Stourbridge - Grantham Town 1.84 3.61 3.55 +2.5 1.57 2.37 -0.5 1.85 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Coalville Town - Buxton 2.44 3.53 2.44 +2.5 1.56 2.39 0 1.91 1.91 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley 2.47 3.57 2.42 +2.5 1.57 2.34 0 1.92 1.91 8 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Kettering - Slough Town 2.24 3.66 2.51 +2.5 1.53 2.40 0 1.79 2.00 5 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Dorchester - Banbury 2.99 3.49 2.02 +2.5 1.51 2.41 +0.25 1.97 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Nantwich - Witton Albion 2.55 3.77 2.23 +2.5 1.55 2.39 +0.25 1.92 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Staines - Leatherhead 1.81 3.65 3.62 +2.5 1.49 2.48 -0.5 1.83 8 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Burgess Hill 1.62 4.05 4.25 +2.5 1.50 2.45 -1 2.17 8 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Gosport Borough - Kings Lynn 18.00 8.08 1.07 -2.75 1.93 3 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Warrington Town - Altrincham 2.27 3.46 2.62 +2.5 1.61 2.24 0 1.78 2.06 6 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Farsley - Mickleover 1.57 3.80 4.81 +2.5 1.54 2.41 -1 2.03 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Leiston - Folkestone 1.63 3.97 4.24 +2.5 1.56 2.33 +0.75 1.97 8 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 St Ives - Weymouth 3.88 3.93 1.65 +2.5 1.53 2.45 +0.75 1.87 6 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Dunstable Town - Redditch 10.00 5.50 1.22 1 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Rushall - Marine 2.33 3.48 2.58 +2.5 1.58 2.33 0 1.81 2.02 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Tonbridge - Tooting Mitcham 1.52 4.10 4.92 +2.5 1.53 2.41 -1 1.98 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Harlow - Margate 2.43 3.57 2.44 +2.5 1.58 2.32 0 1.91 1.92 8 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Hereford FC - Kings Langley 1.28 4.92 7.60 +2.5 1.47 2.55 -1.5 1.87 5 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Whitby - Hednesford 1.92 3.52 3.33 +2.5 1.63 2.24 -0.5 1.96 7 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 14:00 Swansea - Leicester 2.81 3.26 2.65 +2.5 2.11 1.76 +0.5 1.54 1.50 14 Bs
ENG Pre 14:00 Huddersfield - Manchester United 9.96 5.03 1.36 +2.5 1.94 1.91 +0.75 2.95 1.05 14 Bs
ENG Pre 14:00 Manchester City - Burnley 1.10 11.32 25.35 +2.5 1.27 3.63 +0.5 1.03 9.06 14 Bs
ENG Pre 14:00 Newcastle Utd - Crystal Palace 1.98 3.45 4.12 +2.5 2.10 1.76 +1.5 1.04 1.29 14 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 14:00 Oleksandriya - Veres 2.02 3.02 3.81 +2.5 2.54 1.50 +0.5 1.30 1.75 9 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 14:00 Stoke City - Bournemouth 2.14 3.41 3.60 +2.5 1.99 1.87 +1 1.11 1.36 14 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 14:00 Partick - Dundee FC 2.34 3.30 3.08 +2.5 2.07 1.76 +1.5 1.08 1.13 14 Bs
SCO Pre 14:00 Ross County - Hamilton 1.91 3.66 3.82 +2.5 1.82 1.99 +1 1.07 1.41 14 Bs
SCO Pre 14:00 Hearts - St Johnstone 1.88 3.54 4.13 +2.5 1.94 1.86 +1.25 1.04 1.29 14 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 14:00 Grodig - Schwaz 1.50 4.18 5.55 -1 1.94 2 Bs
AUT Reg 14:00 Stadl-Paura - Sturm (Am) 2.57 3.76 2.35 2 Bs
AUT Reg 14:00 Hohenems - Kitzbuhel 2.30 3.50 2.78 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 14:00 Huesca - Cadiz 1.97 3.19 4.05 +2.5 2.34 1.59 +0.5 1.25 2.25 14 Bs
Sweden - Superettan Shedule - x
SWE Sup 14:00 Degerfors - Helsingborg 2.30 3.25 2.70 +2.5 1.72 1.97 -0.5 1.91 2.46 12 Bs
SWE Sup 14:00 Varbergs - Orgryte 1.98 3.38 3.62 +2.5 1.89 1.88 -0.25 1.63 3.07 12 Bs
Austria - Bundesliga Shedule - x
AUT T-M 14:00 Sturm Graz - Mattersburg 1.53 4.27 5.70 +2.5 1.68 2.17 +1 1.03 1.92 13 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 14:15 Ceske Budejovice - Opava 2.42 3.20 2.64 +2.5 1.85 1.65 +0.75 2.42 2.64 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 14:15 Betis - Alaves 1.57 4.10 6.10 +2.5 1.84 1.97 +0.75 1.09 2.19 15 Bs
Slovakia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SVK Cor 15:00 Senica - Ruzomberok 4.71 3.62 1.61 +2.5 1.75 1.86 +0.75 1.75 1.08 8 Bs
SVK Cor 15:00 Michalovce - Nitra 2.32 3.06 2.33 +2.5 2.04 1.71 -0.5 1.06 1.07 8 Bs
SVK Cor 15:00 Trnava - Podbrezova 1.30 4.39 6.61 +2.5 1.72 2.02 -0.5 1.16 1.50 8 Bs
SVK Cor 15:00 Z. Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 3.58 3.40 1.78 +2.5 1.74 2.00 +0.75 1.49 1.10 8 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 15:00 Chojnice - Pogon Siedlce 1.54 3.57 4.84 +2.5 1.85 1.97 -2 4.40 11 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 15:00 Lierse - Cercle Brugge 2.97 3.38 2.19 +2.5 1.74 2.03 0 2.19 1.63 9 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Omonia - AEL Limassol 1.70 3.57 4.56 +2.5 2.09 1.79 -1 2.36 3 Bs
CYP Fir 15:00 Alki Oroklini - Doxa 2.40 3.00 2.72 2 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 15:00 Teplice - Karvina 1.52 3.97 6.00 +2.5 1.84 1.94 +0.5 1.14 2.55 14 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Oliveirense - Real 1.99 3.04 3.39 +2.5 2.00 1.69 +0.5 1.98 1.29 9 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Leixoes - Academica 2.16 3.09 3.36 +2.5 2.13 1.53 -0.5 2.14 2.69 11 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 FC Famalicao - Academico Viseu 2.29 3.05 3.13 +2.5 2.26 1.54 +0.5 1.27 1.57 11 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 15:00 J. Bucuresti - Sepsi 2.24 3.06 3.40 +2.5 2.44 1.55 +0.5 1.33 1.70 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 15:00 H. Acre - H. Raanana 1.02 1.25 1.02 1 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 15:00 Monaco - Caen 1.33 5.37 9.08 +2.5 1.54 2.50 +0.75 1.05 3.07 14 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Feirense - Rio Ave 2.82 3.02 2.65 +2.5 2.39 1.57 -1 5.50 4.55 14 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 15:00 Deportes Iquique - Deportes Temuco 2.13 3.27 3.26 +2.5 1.98 1.82 +0.25 1.45 2.22 11 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 15:00 Allerheiligen - Union St. Florian 1.38 5.10 5.80 +1 1.59 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Pena - Aurrerá de Vitoria 2.28 2.16 1.58 +0.25 1.69 1.23 1.69 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 15:00 Javor - Radnik Surdulica 1.98 2.88 3.27 +2.5 2.20 1.55 -0.25 1.54 2.39 4 Bs
SER Sup 15:00 FK Vozdovac (Srb) - Rad Beograd 1.43 3.34 5.32 +2.5 1.89 1.79 +0.5 1.10 2.38 5 Bs
SER Sup 15:00 Napredak - Zemun 1.40 3.53 5.70 +2.5 2.05 1.70 +0.5 1.10 2.38 2.38 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 15:15 Netanya - Shmona 1.02 1.25 1.02 1 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 Kerkyra - Panaitolikos 2.75 2.86 2.78 +2.5 2.81 1.42 -0.75 2.76 2.76 11 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:30 UCAM Murcia - Ecija 1.53 2.18 2.44 +2.5 1.04 -0.25 1.30 2.18 2.18 Bs
SPA Seg 15:30 Mirandes - Burgos 1.29 2.16 2.60 -0.5 1.29 1.29 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 15:45 U. San Martin - Alianza Atlético 2.06 3.45 3.27 +2.5 1.69 2.11 -0.25 1.81 2.70 6 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 16:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 - Volgar 2.25 3.08 2.97 +2.5 2.18 1.65 +0.75 1.17 1.32 11 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 16:00 Stal Mielec - Chrobry Glogow 2.23 2.76 2.78 +2.5 2.00 1.82 +1.5 1.13 1.16 5 Bs
POL Div 16:00 Legnica - Leczna 1.55 3.49 5.56 +2.5 2.10 1.70 +0.5 1.13 2.31 11 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 16:00 Pogon Szczecin - Termalica B-B. 1.86 3.41 4.16 +2.5 2.04 1.78 +1.5 1.05 1.31 12 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Paphos - Nea Salamis 1.83 3.76 4.35 +2.5 2.23 1.70 -1 2.67 2.67 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 16:00 Lokeren - Charleroi 2.84 3.29 2.45 +2.5 2.05 1.77 -0.25 2.32 2.12 13 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 16:00 Spartak Moscow - Amkar 1.39 4.33 8.97 +2.5 2.17 1.68 +0.5 1.08 3.12 11 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Elche - Alcoyano 1.30 2.56 3.80 -0.25 1.16 1.16 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Guijuelo - Ponferradina 1.28 1.53 1.97 +0.75 1.26 1.26 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Lealtad 1.55 2.24 2.60 +0.5 1.17 1.64 1.64 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Numancia - Granada CF 1.97 3.22 4.01 +2.5 2.24 1.64 +0.25 1.32 2.45 14 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 16:00 Sampdoria - Crotone 1.55 4.07 6.34 +2.5 1.86 1.97 +0.5 1.15 2.58 14 Bs
Norway - Eliteserien Shedule - x
NOR Tip 16:00 Aalesund - Kristiansund 2.15 3.55 3.10 +2.5 1.68 2.18 -0.25 1.79 2.69 13 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:15 Jablonec - Sparta Prague 2.68 3.10 2.61 +2.5 2.16 1.68 +0.25 1.61 1.63 13 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 16:15 Connahs Q. - Llandudno 1.50 3.69 5.64 +2.5 2.21 1.61 +0.5 1.11 2.10 7 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:30 Gaziantepspor - Rizespor 9.69 6.13 1.22 +2.5 1.39 2.70 +0.75 2.41 1.03 7 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 16:30 Hamburger - Bayern Munich 18.20 7.86 1.16 +2.5 1.37 3.13 +0.75 4.77 1.02 11 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 16:30 Millwall - Birmingham 2.16 3.33 3.50 +2.5 2.11 1.69 +0.5 1.36 1.73 14 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 16:30 Breda - Zwolle 2.81 3.46 2.43 +2.5 1.77 2.05 -1.5 3.95 2.95 14 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 16:30 Southampton - West Brom 1.81 3.44 5.16 +2.5 2.42 1.59 +0.75 1.10 1.83 14 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 16:30 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty 1.80 3.22 4.39 +2.5 2.34 1.56 +1 1.04 1.50 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 16:30 Valencia - Sevilla 1.92 3.79 3.85 +2.5 1.61 2.36 +1.75 1.03 1.18 14 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor 3.28 3.53 2.09 +2.5 1.73 2.11 +0.75 1.51 1.20 13 Bs
Austria - Bundesliga Shedule - x
AUT T-M 16:30 Altach - AC Wolfsberger 1.83 3.51 4.34 +2.5 1.95 1.85 +1 1.05 1.53 12 Bs
AUT T-M 16:30 Polten - LASK Linz 3.22 3.38 2.19 +2.5 1.90 1.89 +1.5 1.21 1.09 13 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 17:00 Hajduk Split - D. Zagreb 3.00 3.21 2.27 +2.5 1.99 1.77 -0.25 2.47 1.86 11 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 17:00 Chiasso - Schaffhausen 3.51 3.43 1.84 +2.5 1.63 2.20 -0.25 2.32 1.60 11 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 17:00 Achnas - Anorthosis 6.33 3.81 1.49 +2.5 2.20 1.72 +1 1.69 3 Bs
CYP Fir 17:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL 2.59 3.05 2.68 +2.5 2.45 1.59 3 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 17:00 Zurich (Sui) - Grasshoppers 1.68 3.88 4.68 +2.5 1.73 2.10 +0.25 1.24 2.66 13 Bs
SWI Sup 17:00 Basel - Thun 1.37 5.00 7.15 +2.5 1.43 2.75 +0.75 1.05 2.70 13 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 17:15 Lok. Plovdiv - Cherno More 2.21 3.43 2.79 +2.5 1.81 1.92 -0.75 2.20 2.78 9 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:15 Setubal - Maritimo 2.39 2.99 3.24 +2.5 2.63 1.48 +1 1.11 1.22 14 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:30 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) - Beitar Jerusalem 1.02 1.25 1.02 +2.5 1.02 1 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 Lamia - Panathinaikos 4.71 3.12 1.85 +2.5 2.72 1.45 +0.25 2.40 1.24 12 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 17:45 Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 2.02 3.52 3.56 +2.5 1.79 2.03 +1 1.52 1.40 13 Bs
NET Ere 17:45 Venlo - Den Haag 1.88 3.60 4.03 +2.5 1.88 1.91 +1.75 1.02 1.15 14 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 17:45 V. Constanta - CFR Cluj 3.57 3.14 2.13 +2.5 2.39 1.58 +0.75 1.46 1.15 11 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 18:00 Eupen - Mechelen 2.24 3.61 2.93 +2.5 1.62 2.30 +1 1.18 1.31 13 Bs
BEL Jup 18:00 St. Truiden - Oostende 2.33 3.40 2.92 +2.5 1.85 1.98 -0.25 1.87 2.46 12 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Angers - Toulouse 1.98 3.26 4.19 +2.5 2.34 1.61 +1.5 1.04 1.25 13 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Metz - Dijon 2.68 3.26 2.74 +2.5 2.00 1.81 +1.25 1.16 1.17 13 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Nantes - Guingamp 2.13 3.19 3.77 +2.5 2.31 1.55 +0.5 1.31 1.77 13 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Amiens SC - Bordeaux 5.70 3.74 1.66 +2.5 2.15 1.70 +1 1.71 1.02 13 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Rennes - Lille 2.19 3.26 3.53 +2.5 2.10 1.66 +0.5 1.80 1.76 13 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 18:00 Sporting Cristal - Sport Rosario 1.60 3.83 4.79 +2.5 1.70 2.09 +0.75 1.08 1.61 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:00 Ciudad Lorca - Tenerife 3.02 3.04 2.45 +2.5 2.37 1.58 -0.75 3.10 2.82 14 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 18:15 Sport Huancayo - Dep. Municipal 1.63 3.70 4.61 +2.5 1.70 2.09 +0.5 1.17 2.03 7 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 18:20 Maribor - AH Mas Tech 1.11 6.35 13.68 +2.5 1.33 3.07 -3 3.40 7 Bs
Brazil - Serie B Shedule - x
BRA Cam 18:30 Criciuma - Internacional 4.15 3.13 1.95 +2.5 2.33 1.46 +0.5 1.91 1.21 11 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 18:30 Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan 2.60 3.17 2.70 +2.5 2.09 1.74 -0.5 2.55 2.66 12 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 18:30 Roeselare - Westerlo 2.00 3.50 3.34 +2.5 1.65 2.02 +0.25 1.32 2.20 9 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 18:30 Kortrijk - Gent 4.44 3.78 1.74 +2.5 1.82 1.97 +0.5 2.07 1.23 13 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 18:30 Huachipato - U. Catolica 2.52 3.27 2.60 +2.5 1.60 2.02 +1.5 1.17 1.17 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:30 Sevilla B - Zaragoza 2.83 3.06 2.59 +2.5 2.22 1.66 +0.5 1.51 1.75 14 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 18:45 Twente (Ned) - Roda 1.58 4.03 5.62 +2.5 1.68 2.20 +0.5 1.17 2.48 14 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 18:45 Sligo - Derry City 2.67 3.36 2.52 +2.5 1.90 1.93 -0.5 2.60 2.62 10 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 18:45 Barcelona - Malaga 1.07 14.29 29.21 +2.5 1.15 4.48 +0.25 1.02 22.08 22.08 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 18:45 Napoli - Inter 1.61 4.30 5.20 +2.5 1.50 2.57 +0.75 1.12 2.13 14 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Vasco - Coritiba 2.06 3.18 3.72 +2.5 2.31 1.61 +1.5 1.04 1.24 11 Bs
Brazil - Serie B Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:30 Vila Nova - Oeste 1.95 3.15 4.09 +2.5 2.54 1.47 +0.75 1.11 1.52 11 Bs
BRA Cam 19:30 Brasil de Pelotas - Santa Cruz 1.84 3.18 4.25 +2.5 2.35 1.51 +0.75 1.10 1.58 10 Bs
BRA Cam 19:30 Londrina - Paysandu PA 1.98 3.24 3.79 +2.5 2.17 1.59 +0.25 1.28 2.10 11 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 19:30 FC Porto - Ferreira 1.11 8.46 24.83 +2.5 1.50 2.59 +0.5 1.02 7.66 13 Bs
Uruguay - Primera División: Clausura Shedule - x
URU Pri 19:30 Racing Montevideo - Rampla Juniors 1.39 1.80 2.10 +2.5 1.65 1.68 -0.5 1.27 2.11 2.11 Bs
URU Pri 19:30 Liverpool M. - Club Nacional 3.37 2.80 1.50 +2.5 1.70 1.64 -0.25 2.01 1.14 2.01 Bs
URU Pri 19:30 Plaza Colonia - Juventud 1.80 2.78 2.74 -0.75 1.56 1.97 2 Bs
URU Pri 19:30 River Plate - Sud America 1.91 2.42 2.22 +2.5 1.70 1.64 -0.75 1.63 2.05 2.05 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 20:00 FBC Melgar - Academia Cantolao 1.38 4.30 7.04 +2.5 1.71 2.08 +0.5 1.03 2.63 6 Bs
PER Pri 20:00 Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes 1.75 3.60 4.07 +2.5 1.69 2.11 +0.25 1.24 2.71 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 20:15 Envigado - Huila 2.11 3.05 3.55 +2.5 1.06 -0.75 2.06 3.50 4 Bs
Brazil - Serie B Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:00 America MG - Parana 1.82 3.17 4.44 +2.5 2.50 1.51 +0.25 1.20 2.79 10 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 21:00 Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 2.15 2.82 2.16 +2.5 1.93 1.93 -0.25 1.66 1.15 2 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:00 A. Italiano - Colo Colo 3.35 3.57 2.01 +2.5 1.65 2.25 -0.75 3.35 2.26 10 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 22:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul 2.70 3.21 2.42 +2.5 1.60 2.20 -0.5 2.85 2.01 7 Bs
MEX Pri 22:00 Querétaro - Santos Laguna 2.29 3.16 3.02 +2.5 2.00 1.39 +0.25 1.41 1.74 7 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 22:00 CSA - Fortaleza 1.98 2.83 2.84 +2.5 2.35 1.65 +0.5 1.78 1.46 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:30 Deportes Tolima - Bucaramanga 1.57 2.90 5.09 +2.5 2.12 1.37 +0.25 1.14 2.39 4 Bs
Brazil - Serie B Shedule - x
BRA Cam 23:00 Luverdense - Goias 2.09 3.13 3.63 +2.5 2.29 1.52 -0.5 2.10 3.65 10 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 La Equidad - Ind. Medellin 2.54 3.15 2.74 +2.5 1.06 -0.75 2.46 2.66 3 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:10 Nacional Asuncion - Rubio Nu 1.79 3.00 2.87 3 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:30 San Luis - Antofagasta 2.17 3.23 3.20 +2.5 1.90 1.66 +0.75 1.16 1.31 7 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Murciélagos 1.65 3.62 4.57 3 Bs
MEX Lig 00:00 UAEM Potros - Atlético San Luis 2.39 3.10 2.80 2 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 00:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Toluca 1.78 3.47 4.33 +2.5 2.06 1.74 +1 1.06 1.57 6 Bs
Romania - Liga II: Seria 2 Shedule - x
ROM Div 08:00 Baloteşti - Targu Mures +2.5 1.06 1 Bs
ROM Div 08:00 Afumaţi - Ripensia Timisoara +2.5 1.06 1 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 13:00 Yehuda - Moadon Sport Ashdod +2.5 1.03 1 Bs