3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
06.01.2019 - Sunday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0-1 UAEM Potros 1.93 3.26 3.73 +2.5 1.98 1.80 +1.75 1.03 1.15 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:06 Club Leon 2-2 U.A.N.L.- Tigres 3.01 3.11 2.36 +2.5 2.10 1.74 +0.5 1.60 1.42 9 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa 0-1 Celaya 1.73 3.36 4.61 +2.5 2.23 1.64 +0.5 1.20 2.13 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Guadalajara Chivas 2-0 Club Tijuana 2.05 3.19 3.65 +2.5 2.24 1.65 +0.25 1.36 2.41 9 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:00 Melbourne Heart 2-1 Newcastle Jets 2.10 3.34 3.49 +2.5 1.96 1.85 +1.25 1.09 1.28 10 Bs
AUS A-L 08:00 Brisbane Roar 2-4 Perth Glory 3.00 3.38 2.31 +2.5 1.75 2.07 +1.5 1.22 1.11 10 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Eibar 0-0 Villarreal 2.17 3.47 3.42 +2.5 1.89 1.95 +1.75 1.04 1.14 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Espanyol B 1-3 Valencia B 1.99 3.17 3.64 +2.5 2.18 1.64 -0.25 1.57 2.66 7 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 San Sebastian Reyes 2-0 Navalcarnero 2.45 3.04 2.86 +2.5 2.28 1.58 -0.5 2.49 2.90 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Baleares 2-0 Hercules 2.41 2.88 3.08 +2.5 2.61 1.45 +1 1.12 1.18 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Deportivo La Coruña II 1-1 Real Valladolid II 2.35 3.10 2.90 +2.5 2.31 1.56 +0.25 1.46 1.89 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Almeria 2-0 Mallorca 2.26 3.01 3.38 +2.5 2.31 1.60 +1 1.07 1.29 10 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:15 FC Famalicao 0-0 Varzim 1.84 3.22 4.67 +2.5 2.43 1.56 +0.75 1.10 1.71 6 Bs
POR Lig 11:15 Braga B 2-3 Guimaraes B 1.97 3.24 4.01 +2.5 2.25 1.63 +0.5 1.28 1.88 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:30 R. Sociedad B 3-0 Izarra 1.85 3.26 4.09 +2.5 2.28 1.58 -2.5 7.80 7.8 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 12:30 Aris 2-1 Paeek 1.32 4.50 8.80 -1.5 1.93 1.93 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 13:15 Reims 2-0 Lens 1.92 3.21 4.13 +2.5 2.31 1.59 +0.25 1.32 2.22 8 Bs
FRA Cou 13:15 Canet Roussillon 0-1 Monaco 18.50 8.12 1.11 +2.5 1.44 2.61 +0.75 3.71 1.02 5 Bs
FRA Cou 13:15 Andrézieux 2-0 Marseille 13.50 6.76 1.15 +2.5 1.37 2.94 +2 1.95 7 Bs
FRA Cou 13:15 Rennes 2-2 Brest 1.71 3.49 4.97 +2.5 2.11 1.72 +0.25 1.24 2.97 8 Bs
International - Asian Cup Shedule - x
INT Asi 13:30 Thailand 1-4 India 3.57 3.19 2.04 +2.5 2.02 1.75 -0.25 2.80 1.87 6 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Baroka 1-2 Black Leopards 2.32 2.90 3.17 +2.5 2.58 1.45 +0.25 1.42 1.77 5 Bs
SAF Pre 13:30 Golden Arrows 2-0 Maritzburg Utd 2.45 2.79 3.08 +2.5 2.52 1.47 -0.25 2.14 2.62 5 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 14:00 QPR 2-1 Leeds 2.60 3.36 2.66 +2.5 1.87 1.93 -1.25 4.39 4.37 9 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 Fulham 1-2 Oldham 1.28 5.53 10.00 +2.5 1.50 2.52 +0.5 1.08 4.08 9 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 Sheffield Utd 0-1 Barnet 1.24 5.93 11.95 +2.5 1.55 2.45 +0.75 1.03 3.99 9 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 Manchester City 7-0 Rotherham 1.06 13.16 34.23 +2.5 1.20 4.43 +0.25 1.02 37.41 37.41 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 Millwall 2-1 Hull City 2.12 3.36 3.41 +2.5 1.92 1.88 +0.75 1.23 1.54 9 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 Woking 0-2 Watford 13.56 6.99 1.19 +2.5 1.47 2.62 +0.75 4.70 1.02 9 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 Preston 1-3 Doncaster 1.89 3.67 3.92 +2.5 1.79 2.01 +0.75 1.15 1.75 9 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 14:00 Omonia 1-0 AEK Larnaca 2.16 3.37 2.94 +2.5 2.03 1.75 +0.75 1.26 1.44 5 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 14:00 Chambly 2-1 Avranches 1.86 3.26 3.90 +2.5 2.26 1.63 +1 1.07 1.46 3 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Arouca 3-3 SC Farense (Por) 1.98 3.18 4.03 +2.5 2.57 1.51 +1 1.04 1.33 6 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Leixoes 1-0 Covilha 1.54 3.80 6.41 +2.5 2.21 1.66 +0.75 1.07 2.18 6 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Mafra 1-1 Ferreira 4.75 3.30 1.78 +2.5 2.42 1.56 +0.25 2.36 1.33 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Belenenses 1-0 Guimaraes 2.79 3.16 2.60 +2.5 2.24 1.66 -1 4.53 4.11 9 Bs
POR Por 15:00 Setubal 0-0 Chaves 1.85 3.45 4.32 +2.5 2.28 1.64 +0.25 1.31 2.70 10 Bs
POR Por 15:00 Feirense 2-2 Santa Clara 2.44 3.12 3.05 +2.5 2.38 1.59 +1 1.10 1.23 10 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Sevilla 1-1 Atl. Madrid 2.81 3.08 2.75 +2.5 2.32 1.64 -0.5 2.91 2.75 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:30 Coruxo FC 1-2 Leonesa 3.38 2.87 2.25 +2.5 2.59 1.47 +1 1.26 1.06 5 Bs
International - Asian Cup Shedule - x
INT Asi 16:00 Syria 0-0 Palestine 1.41 4.68 6.50 +2.5 1.51 1.85 -1.75 2.38 3 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Nea Salamis 0-3 Apollon Limassol 4.24 3.51 1.71 +2.5 1.95 1.80 -1.25 1.83 2.85 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Ponferradina 2-1 Unión Adarve 1.43 4.14 6.50 +2.5 2.11 1.67 -2.5 4.95 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Ontinyent 0-0 Lleida 3.11 2.95 2.35 +2.5 2.43 1.52 -0.25 2.28 2.04 5 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 16:15 Toulouse 4-1 Nice 2.40 2.93 2.80 +2.5 2.40 1.50 -0.25 2.08 2.14 8 Bs
FRA Cou 16:15 Bordeaux 0-1 Le Havre 1.54 3.96 5.91 +2.5 1.70 2.13 +0.75 1.08 2.14 8 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 16:30 Newport 2-1 Leicester 7.28 6.16 5.97 +2.5 1.57 2.48 +2.5 1.38 1.97 13 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:30 Dep. La Coruna 0-0 Lugo 1.40 4.21 8.84 +2.5 2.03 1.79 +0.75 1.04 2.66 8 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Oliveirense 2-1 Penafiel 2.82 3.09 2.53 +2.5 2.28 1.63 +0.5 1.51 1.43 6 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod 1-1 H. Raanana 2.68 2.97 2.85 +2.5 2.41 1.57 +1 1.11 1.12 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Barcelona B 1-1 Castellon (Esp) 1.63 3.45 5.28 +2.5 2.47 1.49 -2.5 6.85 6.85 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Sabadell 0-0 Olot 2.21 2.95 3.40 +2.5 2.57 1.47 +0.25 1.28 2.29 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Osasuna 2-1 Cadiz 2.02 3.04 4.25 +2.5 2.47 1.53 +0.5 1.26 1.82 8 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Gimnastic 1-0 Cordoba 2.57 2.98 2.95 +2.5 2.20 1.66 +2 1.02 1.02 9 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:30 Benfica 4-2 Rio Ave 1.23 6.17 12.40 +2.5 1.53 2.46 +0.75 1.03 3.76 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Real Madrid 0-2 Real Sociedad 1.39 5.03 8.14 +2.5 1.47 2.72 +0.5 1.13 3.22 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:30 Pontevedra (Esp) 3-0 Real Madrid B 2.23 3.17 3.07 +2.5 2.05 1.73 +1 1.13 1.26 5 Bs
SPA Seg 17:30 Gernika 0-1 Barakaldo 2.67 2.94 2.70 +2.5 2.57 1.46 -0.5 2.62 2.74 5 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 18:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0-0 Veracruz 1.50 4.07 6.15 +2.5 1.72 2.10 +1 1.02 1.98 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Yehuda 3-1 H. Beer Sheva 3.45 3.17 2.14 +2.5 2.27 1.65 +0.25 1.99 1.51 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Malaga 0-3 Reus Deportiu 1.19 5.94 18.61 +2.5 2.19 1.69 +0.5 1.03 5.54 8 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 19:45 Pontivy 0-4 Paris SG 54.25 21.75 1.02 +2.5 1.05 3.95 +0.25 39.79 39.79 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Getafe 1-2 Barcelona 8.21 5.15 1.38 +2.5 1.63 2.33 +0.75 2.91 1.07 9 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:00 Braga 1-0 Boavista 1.29 5.91 11.97 +2.5 1.80 2.03 +0.5 1.04 4.89 11 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 22:00 Lobos BUAP 2-0 Santos Laguna 2.72 3.20 2.54 +2.5 1.98 1.83 +0.75 1.38 1.30 8 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2-0 FC Juárez 2.18 3.16 2.94 +2.5 1.88 1.71 +0.75 1.15 1.26 7 Bs