3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
08.01.2019 - Tuesday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 West Sydney 2-3 Wellington 2.01 3.57 3.48 +2.5 1.65 2.26 +0.25 1.41 2.22 11 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 13:00 Giannina 1-1 Panionios 2.15 3.04 3.43 +2.5 2.47 1.52 +0.25 1.38 2.13 9 Bs
GRE Cup 15:00 Panachaiki 2-1 PAOK 15.14 6.07 1.17 +2.5 1.92 1.83 +0.75 4.62 1.02 9 Bs
GRE Cup 15:15 Skoda Xanthi 0-0 Olympiakos Piraeus 5.89 3.57 1.57 +2.5 2.33 1.58 +0.75 2.15 1.09 9 Bs
GRE Cup 17:30 Ergotelis 1-1 OFI Crete 3.40 3.12 2.16 +2.5 2.48 1.52 +1 1.30 1.11 7 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Orlando Pirates 4-2 Chippa Utd. 1.61 3.43 5.72 +2.5 2.49 1.50 -2 5.60 8 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Nantes 2-0 Montpellier 2.45 3.05 3.19 +2.5 2.46 1.57 +0.25 1.50 2.20 10 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Amiens SC 0-0 Angers 2.96 2.97 2.67 +2.5 2.66 1.50 -0.25 2.37 2.25 10 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Truro 2-1 St. Albans 2.29 3.62 2.87 +2.5 1.50 2.56 -0.75 2.45 3.78 10 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Southport 1-0 Guiseley 1.99 3.53 3.40 +2.5 2.10 1.86 +1.25 1.09 1.32 9 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Spennymoor Town 2-1 Kidderminster 2.11 3.50 3.09 +2.5 1.60 2.30 +0.25 1.40 2.14 10 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Bromley 2-0 Wrexham 2.75 3.16 2.64 +2.5 2.13 1.72 -0.25 2.00 2.16 8 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Gateshead 1-2 Solihull 3.12 3.32 2.30 +2.5 2.16 1.70 +0.5 1.65 1.43 8 Bs
England - Football League Trophy Shedule - x
ENG Joh 19:45 Northampton 1-2 Bristol Rovers 2.63 3.32 2.57 +2.5 1.92 1.88 +0.75 1.38 1.38 5 Bs
ENG Joh 19:45 Sunderland 4-0 Eendracht Hekelgem 1.37 4.94 7.90 +2.5 1.59 2.48 +0.75 1.06 2.90 5 Bs
ENG Joh 19:45 Cheltenham 1-1 Oxford Utd 2.74 3.49 2.36 +2.5 1.82 1.99 +1 1.25 1.21 10 Bs
ENG Joh 19:45 Port Vale 1-1 Shrewsbury 2.46 3.25 2.84 +2.5 2.05 1.77 +1.5 1.10 1.18 10 Bs
ENG Joh 19:45 Southend 0-2 Portsmouth 2.15 3.54 3.37 +2.5 1.89 1.92 +1 1.10 1.43 9 Bs
ENG Joh 19:45 Accrington 2-4 Bury 2.56 3.43 2.64 +2.5 1.77 2.05 +2 1.05 1.02 9 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Poole Town 0-1 Dorchester 1.92 3.62 3.30 +2.5 1.50 2.43 +0.25 1.37 2.37 2.37 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Brightlingsea Regent 3-0 Bognor Regis 3.13 3.57 1.95 +2.5 1.55 2.32 -0.25 2.59 1.67 8 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Tiverton 1-0 Gosport Borough 2.06 3.80 3.19 +2.5 1.50 2.40 +0.5 1.77 1.77 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Whitehawk 1-2 Worthing 4.54 3.80 1.61 +2.5 1.56 2.32 -2 4.00 9 Bs
England - League Cup Shedule - x
ENG Car 20:00 Tottenham 1-0 Chelsea 2.57 3.42 2.85 +2.5 1.81 2.10 +2.5 1.05 1.03 4 Bs
France - Coupe de la Ligue Shedule - x
FRA Cou 20:00 Lyon 1-2 Strasbourg 1.45 4.43 6.90 +2.5 1.66 2.27 +1.5 1.03 1.63 10 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:30 Gijon 2-1 Valencia 4.17 3.25 1.99 +2.5 2.35 1.60 -0.25 3.05 1.59 8 Bs