3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
15.01.2019 - Tuesday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Brisbane Roar 0-5 Melbourne V. 3.56 3.71 1.96 +2.5 1.59 2.37 +0.25 2.24 1.47 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Ruzomberok 11-0 Namestovo 1.17 6.00 13.00 +2.5 1.36 2.80 1 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Aarhus 2-3 Odense 2.21 3.52 2.81 +2.5 1.41 2.63 +0.25 1.55 1.80 4 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 12:00 Eastern AA 0-0 Warriors 2.19 3.15 3.54 +2.5 2.48 1.54 -0.25 1.74 2.81 14 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:00 Dresden 2-1 Zurich (Sui) 2.19 3.87 3.78 +2.5 1.61 2.24 +1 2.05 1.89 7 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Ferencvarosi TC 0-0 Gaz Metan Medias 2.10 3.38 3.15 +2.5 1.78 1.99 +1 1.12 1.32 5 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Rapid Vienna 5-0 Horn 2.33 4.10 4.95 +2.5 1.97 2.10 +0.5 1.55 1.41 11 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Aalborg 6-0 Thisted FC 1.29 5.29 8.28 +2.5 1.44 2.63 -1.25 1.64 5 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Kapfenberg 0-4 Mattersburg 4.14 3.86 1.70 +2.5 1.46 2.61 -2 4.33 5 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Murcia 2-3 Xamax 5.77 4.52 1.68 +2.5 1.77 2.19 +0.25 2.98 1.73 9 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 15:00 Antalyaspor 3-3 Goztepe 3.30 3.25 2.22 +2.5 2.20 1.67 +0.75 1.52 1.22 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Traiskirchen 0-4 Admira 4.85 4.16 1.89 +2.5 1.90 2.01 -0.25 2.38 1.66 12 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Angers 1-2 Bordeaux 2.58 3.08 3.01 +2.5 2.52 1.55 -0.25 2.00 2.38 9 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Le Havre 4-3 Valenciennes 1.32 3.35 3.46 +2.5 2.01 1.79 +0.75 1.08 1.97 16 Bs
Portugal - Taça de Portugal Shedule - x
POR Taç 18:00 Aves 1-2 Braga 5.26 3.90 1.62 +2.5 1.90 1.92 +0.25 2.99 1.27 8 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 18:30 Valladolid 1-1 Getafe 2.59 3.06 2.97 +2.5 2.52 1.53 +1.25 1.11 1.18 7 Bs
Portugal - Taça de Portugal Shedule - x
POR Taç 19:30 Leixoes 1-1 FC Porto 9.12 4.72 1.34 +2.5 1.90 1.92 +0.5 3.27 1.10 9 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Maidstone 2-4 Maidenhead 2.62 3.20 2.77 +2.5 2.20 1.69 -0.25 1.97 2.08 6 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 19:45 Blackburn 2-2 Newcastle Utd 2.56 3.26 2.82 +2.5 2.19 1.68 +0.5 1.49 1.51 10 Bs
ENG Fa 19:45 Luton 0-1 Sheffield Wed 2.25 3.31 3.25 +2.5 2.03 1.80 +0.75 1.24 1.51 9 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 Mansfield 1-0 Crawley 1.47 4.35 6.95 +2.5 1.73 2.12 +1.25 1.02 1.81 10 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Poole Town 2-5 Swindon Supermarine 2.26 3.72 2.91 +0.25 1.49 2.00 2 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Worthing 1-4 Dorking Wanderers 2.14 3.37 2.91 +2.5 2.18 1.87 +0.25 1.48 1.99 8 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 20:00 Stoke City 2-3 Shrewsbury 1.56 3.86 6.63 +2.5 1.96 1.84 +1 1.02 1.84 9 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:30 Valencia 3-0 Gijon 1.29 5.39 10.48 +2.5 1.62 2.30 +0.5 1.08 4.14 9 Bs
Portugal - Taça de Portugal Shedule - x
POR Taç 20:45 Guimaraes 0-1 Benfica 4.70 3.43 1.77 +2.5 2.14 1.71 +0.25 2.43 1.25 9 Bs