3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
19.01.2019 - Saturday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Atlante 3-2 Atlético Zacatepec 1.83 3.46 3.93 +2.5 1.85 1.94 +0.25 1.34 2.83 7 Bs
MEX Lig 02:30 Venados 1-1 Atlético San Luis 3.31 3.08 2.16 +2.5 2.29 1.60 +0.25 1.96 1.51 10 Bs
MEX Lig 03:00 Tampico Madero 1-3 Celaya 2.18 3.05 3.35 +2.5 2.28 1.61 +0.5 1.34 1.65 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Puebla 1-1 Santos Laguna 2.78 3.08 2.59 +2.5 2.18 1.68 +1.5 1.15 1.12 9 Bs
MEX Pri 03:00 Monarcas 2-0 Veracruz 1.63 3.95 5.01 +2.5 1.83 2.00 +1.75 1.02 1.33 8 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 1-1 Eastern AA 8.87 4.79 1.36 +2.5 1.82 2.00 +2 1.37 1.16 14 Bs
HKG Div 06:30 Wofoo Tai Po 2-1 Yuen Long 2.58 3.28 2.75 +2.5 1.91 1.90 -1.25 4.98 5.50 14 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 Sydney FC 1-0 Newcastle Jets 2.00 3.55 3.59 +2.5 1.70 2.16 +1.5 1.09 1.27 9 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 Melbourne Heart - Perth Glory 2.63 3.26 2.68 +2.5 2.01 1.82 +2 1.02 1.02 9 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 09:30 Pegasus 1-2 Dreams 2.56 3.12 2.89 +2.5 2.31 1.61 0 1.89 2.02 14 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Teplice - Varnsdorf 1.27 4.76 6.74 +2.5 1.06 1.21 -2 2.15 5 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Sokolov - Pribram 2.79 2.91 1.70 +2.5 1.62 1.72 +1 1.42 1.10 4 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 B. Gdynia - Bytovia Bytów 5.28 4.10 1.51 +1 1.91 2 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Gaziantep BB - Denizlispor 2.25 3.19 3.04 +2.5 2.08 1.72 +1 1.12 1.26 7 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe 2.38 3.05 3.05 +2.5 2.25 1.68 +0.25 1.56 2.06 2.06 Bs
TUR Sup 10:30 Erzurum - Konyaspor 2.15 4.07 5.34 +2.5 2.14 1.84 +0.75 1.37 1.30 16 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 11:00 Thisted FC - FC Hjorring 6.45 4.70 1.38 +2.5 1.36 2.83 -2.25 1.32 4 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Hradec Kralove - Vltavin 1.39 4.44 5.50 +2.5 1.10 -0.5 1.33 4 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 AC Wolfsberger - Kapfenberg 1.33 4.61 6.56 +2.5 1.10 +1 2.42 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:00 FC Famalicao - SC Farense (Por) 1.62 3.68 5.51 +2.5 2.30 1.64 +1.5 1.03 1.38 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Frej - Hammarby 5.76 4.26 1.47 +2.5 1.49 2.41 +0.75 2.34 1.07 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Grasshoppers - Hajduk Split 2.57 3.88 2.40 1 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Austria Vienna - Ried 1.35 4.57 7.25 -1.25 1.84 2 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Karvina - Puszcza 1.31 5.15 8.65 +2.5 1.54 2.42 +0.5 1.11 3.33 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Hacken - Norrby 1.25 5.59 9.26 +2.5 1.42 2.74 -2 2.20 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Zlin - Nitra 1.52 4.13 5.68 +2.5 1.66 2.23 +0.75 1.08 2.24 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Gyirmot SE - Trnava 3.13 3.35 2.02 +2.5 1.70 2.00 -1.5 3.40 3.18 8 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 2.09 3.49 2.91 +2.5 1.62 1.72 -1 3.15 4.95 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Randers FC - Sonderjyske 1.82 3.48 3.72 +2.5 1.10 -0.25 1.51 3.32 3.32 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 12:15 Auchinleck Talbot - Ayr 11.61 7.36 1.16 +2.5 1.22 3.23 +0.75 3.38 1.03 7 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 12:30 Wolves 7-0 Leicester 2.32 3.17 3.45 +2.5 2.39 1.60 -0.25 1.77 2.73 11 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 12:35 Harrogate 1-1 Hartlepool 1.77 3.84 4.24 +2.5 1.83 1.98 +1.25 1.02 1.45 7 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 B.B. Ankaraspor - Boluspor 2.24 3.12 3.26 +2.5 2.34 1.67 -0.75 2.80 4.12 7 Bs
TUR Ban 13:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor AS 2.21 3.30 3.08 +2.5 2.00 1.82 +0.25 1.52 2.07 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:00 Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 1.10 8.50 14.50 -2.25 1.61 1.61 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Kissamikos - Karaiskakis 1.54 3.70 5.38 -0.75 1.78 2 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 13:00 Lincoln - Grimsby 1.61 3.88 5.78 +2.5 1.96 1.85 +0.5 1.17 2.40 10 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 2.15 3.10 3.00 +1.5 1.10 1.17 1.17 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 13:30 Oissel 3-3 Mantes 2.03 3.37 4.74 +2.5 1.95 2.44 +0.25 1.40 2.11 10 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Gozzano - Cuneo 2.57 2.82 2.91 +2.5 2.82 1.41 +0.5 1.32 1.77 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Sudtirol - Ravenna 2.38 2.96 3.02 +2.5 2.80 1.42 -1.5 4.49 3.20 7 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Chippa Utd. - Maritzburg Utd 2.45 2.65 3.25 +2.5 2.62 1.46 +0.75 1.20 1.35 5 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 13:55 Lens - Nancy 1.59 3.56 5.88 +2.5 2.02 1.77 -0.25 1.36 8 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 14:00 Lille II 0-0 Schiltigheim 2.44 2.97 3.12 +2.5 2.44 1.57 +0.25 1.50 2.04 9 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 14:00 Yehuda - Netanya 2.43 3.15 2.83 +2.5 2.18 1.70 -0.25 1.88 2.16 5 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Niort - Grenoble 2.77 2.91 2.68 +2.5 2.29 1.50 -0.25 2.11 2.00 8 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 AS Roma - Torino 1.63 4.02 5.36 +2.5 1.64 2.31 +0.5 1.19 2.38 11 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Lecce - Benevento 2.33 3.05 3.29 +2.5 2.17 1.70 +1.5 1.09 1.18 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Crotone - Cittadella 2.53 3.04 2.97 +2.5 2.13 1.73 +0.75 1.28 1.39 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Carpi - Foggia 2.69 3.11 2.74 +2.5 2.13 1.73 +0.25 1.66 1.88 8 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1-1 B. Moenchengladbach 2.01 3.83 3.50 +2.5 1.51 2.61 +1 1.13 1.46 9 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Augsburg 1-1 Dusseldorf 1.92 3.61 4.05 +2.5 1.78 2.08 +1.75 1.04 1.23 9 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Hannover 1-2 Werder Bremen 3.40 3.66 2.10 +2.5 1.65 2.28 +1.75 1.19 1.06 9 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 VfB Stuttgart 1-2 Mainz 2.47 3.29 3.00 +2.5 1.98 1.87 -0.5 2.48 3.07 7 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0 Freiburg 1.59 4.10 5.88 +2.5 1.75 2.13 +1 1.03 1.97 9 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 14:30 Ternana - Fano 1.48 3.75 6.98 +2.5 2.41 1.58 +0.5 1.12 2.53 6 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Alfreton 0-3 Brackley 2.89 3.43 2.20 +2.5 2.45 1.94 +0.25 1.96 1.69 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Bradford PA 5-0 Blyth 2.30 3.51 2.74 +2.5 2.19 2.06 -0.25 1.96 1.89 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Stockport 1-3 York 1.59 3.79 5.10 +2.5 1.81 1.98 -2.5 5.40 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Welling - Eastbourne Borough 1.67 3.86 4.28 +2.5 1.52 2.42 -2.5 5.40 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Concord 0-3 Billericay 2.08 3.34 3.23 +2.5 1.72 2.08 +1 1.14 1.32 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chester 2-3 Curzon Ashton 1.85 3.56 3.73 +2.5 1.72 2.07 +1 1.07 1.51 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hemel Hempstead - Hampton 2.24 3.51 2.89 +2.5 2.09 1.79 +1 1.14 1.27 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Altrincham 1-1 Southport 2.25 3.44 2.82 +2.5 1.65 2.21 +1 1.17 1.28 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Oxford City 3-3 Gloucester City 1.49 4.10 5.73 +2.5 3.79 1.85 -1.25 2.19 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chorley 0-5 Guiseley 1.60 3.83 4.98 +2.5 1.86 1.93 -2.5 5.65 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 St. Albans - Woking 3.28 3.54 1.99 +2.5 1.58 2.35 -0.25 2.60 1.75 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boston 2-0 Leamington 1.94 3.50 3.45 +2.5 1.79 2.00 +1 1.09 1.41 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chelmsford 2-0 Dartford 2.10 3.41 3.06 +2.5 1.83 1.95 +1 1.13 1.32 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Darlington 2-2 Spennymoor Town 2.74 3.54 2.27 +2.5 1.56 2.40 +0.75 1.42 1.32 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Telford 0-1 Kidderminster 2.76 3.44 2.29 +2.5 1.69 2.11 +0.25 1.79 1.72 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wealdstone - Hungerford 1.75 3.67 4.11 +2.5 1.77 2.02 -2.5 6.20 6.2 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Boreham Wood - Havant & W 1.46 3.88 4.26 +2.5 1.89 1.59 -0.75 1.70 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Barrow 2-1 Halifax 1.85 3.34 4.48 +2.5 2.27 1.63 -2.5 7.60 7.6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Braintree 3-5 Barnet 4.08 3.39 1.92 +2.5 2.12 1.71 +1 1.44 1.03 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Ebbsfleet - Leyton Orient 2.95 3.12 2.51 +2.5 2.08 1.74 -0.75 3.64 2.92 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Eastleigh 6-1 Sutton 2.76 3.11 2.65 +2.5 2.05 1.76 +1 1.20 1.19 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Fylde - Wrexham 2.16 3.24 3.42 +2.5 2.23 1.64 +0.5 1.33 1.73 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Maidenhead - Solihull 3.70 3.61 1.95 +2.5 2.27 1.79 -1.25 3.60 3.26 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Dover Ath. 1-2 Bromley 2.53 3.34 2.75 +2.5 1.89 1.90 +0.5 1.47 1.51 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Aldershot - Chesterfield 2.70 3.20 2.64 +2.5 2.67 1.64 -1.25 3.80 3.67 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Salford - Gateshead 1.54 4.28 5.59 +2.5 1.78 2.02 +1.5 1.02 1.51 7 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 15:00 Haguenau 2-0 Epinal 1.68 3.82 4.82 +2.5 1.89 1.94 +1.25 1.06 1.50 9 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 15:00 Derby - Reading 1.72 3.70 5.16 +2.5 1.78 2.05 +1.5 1.03 1.43 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Rotherham - Brentford 3.80 3.46 1.99 +2.5 1.85 1.97 +0.25 2.34 1.50 11 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Middlesbrough - Millwall 1.89 3.26 4.75 +2.5 2.40 1.58 +0.5 1.24 1.98 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Sheffield Wed - Wigan 2.51 3.22 2.97 +2.5 2.17 1.70 +2 1.02 1.04 11 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Aston Villa - Hull City 2.05 3.56 3.62 +2.5 1.66 2.25 +2.25 1.03 1.08 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Nottingham - Bristol City 2.39 3.24 3.13 +2.5 2.14 1.72 +2 1.02 1.05 11 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Stoke City - Leeds 2.97 3.39 2.42 +2.5 1.95 1.87 0 2.16 1.75 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Blackburn - Ipswich 1.75 3.44 5.43 +2.5 2.15 1.72 +1.25 1.04 1.45 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 QPR - Preston 2.18 3.35 3.46 +2.5 1.95 1.88 +1.25 1.10 1.28 10 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Edinburgh City 0-0 Annan 1.63 4.05 4.64 +2.5 1.79 2.00 +0.5 1.21 2.34 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Cowdenbeath 0-0 Albion Rovers 1.62 3.99 5.04 +2.5 1.69 2.17 +0.75 1.10 2.07 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Clyde 3-1 Elgin City 1.68 3.66 5.04 +2.5 2.06 1.77 +0.5 1.20 2.22 9 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Peterhead 3-2 Berwick 1.13 8.31 15.42 +2.5 1.38 2.90 +1.75 1.08 2.51 9 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Stirling 1-1 Queen's Park 1.93 3.58 3.66 +2.5 1.91 1.88 +0.5 1.30 1.92 8 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 15:00 Raith - Dunfermline 3.46 3.59 1.95 +2.5 1.59 2.30 +1 1.44 1.07 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 East Fife - Morton 3.45 3.45 1.99 +2.5 1.93 1.84 +1 1.38 1.09 9 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Aberdeen - Stenhousemuir 1.09 9.34 22.54 +2.5 1.34 3.13 +0.5 1.02 8.69 8.69 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Montrose - Dundee Utd 4.91 3.90 1.61 +2.5 1.77 2.01 +0.5 2.37 1.19 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 St Johnstone - Hamilton 1.61 3.81 5.07 +2.5 2.07 1.75 +1 1.05 1.74 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Kilmarnock - Forfar Athletic 1.14 7.20 15.22 +2.5 1.42 2.79 +0.75 1.02 5.36 9 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 St. Mirren - Alloa 1.59 4.15 4.78 +2.5 1.78 2.00 +0.25 1.24 3.18 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Inverness - East Kilbride 1.16 6.67 13.85 +2.5 1.41 2.75 +0.5 1.04 5.62 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Dundee FC - Queen of South 1.71 3.59 4.49 +2.5 1.80 1.96 +0.5 1.25 2.08 9 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Partick - Stranraer 1.51 3.99 5.92 +2.5 1.78 2.00 +0.5 1.14 2.56 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Hibernian - Elgin City 1.11 8.38 19.37 +2.5 1.33 3.10 +0.5 1.02 7.70 9 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Motherwell - Ross County 2.11 3.26 3.37 +2.5 2.07 1.74 +0.25 1.40 2.18 8 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Omonia - Nea Salamis 1.63 3.55 4.81 +2.5 1.92 1.86 -2 4.90 5 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Charlton - Accrington 1.86 3.67 4.07 +2.5 1.68 2.19 +0.5 1.28 2.01 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Oxford Utd - Portsmouth 3.32 3.24 2.24 +2.5 2.14 1.71 +0.75 1.51 1.24 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Blackpool - Shrewsbury 2.43 3.18 3.06 +2.5 2.36 1.59 -0.5 2.44 3.25 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Scunthorpe - Sunderland 3.95 3.35 1.99 +2.5 2.03 1.78 +1.25 1.33 1.04 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Doncaster - Burton 2.20 3.55 3.17 +2.5 1.75 2.07 +0.5 1.43 1.72 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Plymouth - Coventry 2.75 3.38 2.53 +2.5 1.93 1.88 0 2.00 1.85 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bradford - Southend 2.30 3.44 3.03 +2.5 1.83 1.98 +2 1.02 1.06 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Gillingham - Walsall 2.49 3.31 2.84 +2.5 2.00 1.81 0 1.80 2.05 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Rochdale - Fleetwood Town 2.30 3.46 3.01 +2.5 1.84 1.98 +1.5 1.09 1.21 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Wycombe 2.11 3.35 3.54 +2.5 2.10 1.73 +1 1.08 1.33 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Luton - Peterborough 1.86 3.71 4.08 +2.5 1.75 2.07 +0.5 1.29 1.98 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Barnsley 4.36 3.53 1.84 +2.5 2.15 1.70 +1.5 1.31 1.03 10 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Crawley - Port Vale 2.48 3.32 2.86 +2.5 2.08 1.76 0 1.77 2.10 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Crewe 1.70 3.92 4.73 +2.5 1.73 2.12 -1.75 3.58 4.90 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Yeovil - Notts County 2.08 3.44 3.51 +2.5 2.02 1.80 +1 1.09 1.36 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Morecambe - Stevenage 2.27 3.27 3.22 +2.5 2.13 1.72 +1.75 1.05 1.11 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Cambridge Utd - Northampton 2.52 3.31 2.80 +2.5 2.02 1.78 -1.75 5.93 5.86 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Forest Green - Bury 2.73 3.30 2.60 +2.5 1.91 1.90 +0.5 1.52 1.49 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Newport - Exeter 2.59 3.26 2.77 +2.5 1.95 1.87 +1 1.16 1.22 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle - Cheltenham 1.82 3.63 4.34 +2.5 1.92 1.88 +1.25 1.03 1.41 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield - Oldham 3.41 3.37 2.14 +2.5 2.05 1.77 +1.75 1.12 1.02 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Tranmere - Swindon 2.10 3.49 3.39 +2.5 2.00 1.81 +0.25 1.41 2.32 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Colchester - Mansfield 2.74 3.30 2.57 +2.5 1.96 1.84 -0.75 3.32 3.11 9 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Braga B - Ferreira 6.20 3.34 1.63 +2.5 2.45 1.57 +1 1.68 1.03 7 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Cova De Piedade - Guimaraes B 2.16 3.27 3.43 +2.5 2.17 1.71 +1.5 1.09 1.21 5 Bs
England - Non League Div One: Southern SW Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Sheffield FC 1-1 Stamford 2.00 3.11 4.03 +2.5 2.56 1.52 +1.75 1.02 1.15 10 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Great Wakering Rovers 0-0 Romford 3.21 3.22 2.38 +2.5 2.19 1.65 +0.75 1.41 1.25 8 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Maldon & Tiptree 0-2 Mildenhall 11.14 5.68 1.36 +2.5 1.73 2.14 +1.5 1.59 1.02 14 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 AFC Mansfield 1-1 Wisbech 1.94 3.23 4.08 +2.5 2.38 1.59 +1.75 1.03 1.18 11 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Harlow 1.37 4.74 5.92 +2.5 1.53 2.43 -1 1.69 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Grantham Town 1-0 Stafford 2.05 3.82 2.80 +2.5 1.56 2.34 +1 1.17 1.34 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Whitby 0-1 North Ferriby 2.00 4.91 3.98 +2.5 1.33 2.26 -0.25 1.33 1.02 10 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Kingstonian - Whitehawk 1.32 4.94 6.82 +2.5 1.51 2.44 +1.25 1.99 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Hyde 1-1 Witton Albion 2.03 3.71 2.93 +2.5 1.72 2.07 +1 1.14 1.36 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone 2.41 3.54 2.41 +2.5 1.58 2.33 +1 1.24 1.24 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Buxton 1-0 Nantwich 2.62 3.54 2.22 +2.5 1.71 2.07 +0.75 1.42 1.30 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Leatherhead - Worthing 2.18 3.13 2.18 +2.5 1.48 2.35 -1.25 1.33 1.65 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Marine 1-1 Stalybridge 2.26 3.86 2.42 +2.5 1.77 1.99 +0.75 1.34 1.41 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Carshalton - Merstham 2.41 3.39 2.50 +2.5 1.67 2.15 +1 1.22 1.23 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Hornchurch - Burgess Hill 1.69 3.70 3.95 +2.5 1.64 2.19 -2.5 5.70 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Warrington Town 1-2 Lancaster 1.43 4.57 5.43 +2.5 1.63 2.22 +0.25 3.46 5 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 15:00 Manchester United 0-2 Brighton 1.29 5.55 11.23 +2.5 1.69 2.21 +1.25 1.07 2.30 10 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Newcastle Utd 3-0 Cardiff 1.98 3.25 4.36 +2.5 2.38 1.61 +0.25 1.33 2.57 10 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Bournemouth 0-0 West Ham 2.33 3.61 3.02 +2.5 1.64 2.32 -0.25 1.83 2.42 11 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Southampton 2-0 Everton 2.80 3.36 2.63 +2.5 1.88 1.96 -0.25 2.18 2.03 10 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Liverpool 1-0 Crystal Palace 1.20 7.21 16.10 +2.5 1.51 2.61 +0.5 1.05 5.54 10 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Watford 2-1 Burnley 1.65 3.99 5.68 +2.5 1.84 2.01 +1.75 1.03 1.36 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 R. Union - Amorebieta 1.78 3.28 4.37 +2.5 2.28 1.60 -2 6.45 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Almeria - Cadiz 2.63 2.83 3.04 +2.5 2.65 1.47 -1.25 5.76 6.59 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Real Madrid - Sevilla 1.74 4.11 4.51 +2.5 1.52 2.54 +2.25 1.02 1.17 9 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 Giannina - Olympiakos Piraeus 8.17 4.44 1.40 +2.5 2.17 1.70 +0.5 2.99 1.10 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 Fermana - FeralpiSalo 2.38 2.89 2.99 +2.5 2.84 1.42 +0.75 1.24 1.35 6 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Gubbio - Vis Pesaro 2.41 2.81 3.02 +2.5 2.80 1.39 +0.75 1.23 1.35 6 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Imolese - GIANA Erminio 1.55 3.68 5.69 +2.5 2.15 1.68 +0.5 1.14 2.36 6 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Triestina - Rimini 1.70 3.31 4.48 +2.5 2.32 1.58 +0.25 1.10 2.68 6 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Pordenone - Albinoleffe 1.86 3.97 5.46 +2.5 1.99 1.79 +1 1.10 1.91 8 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Monza - Virtus Verona 1.48 3.66 5.44 +2.5 2.42 1.53 -0.75 1.58 2.39 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:30 Belenenses - Tondela 2.03 3.29 3.79 +2.5 2.24 1.65 +0.5 1.31 1.82 10 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 16:00 Feignies 2-3 Belfort 2.45 3.07 3.01 +2.5 2.39 1.58 +1.25 1.12 1.20 10 Bs
DEN Can 16:00 Reims II 0-1 Bobigny 2.00 3.25 3.84 +2.5 2.32 1.61 +1.25 1.08 1.33 12 Bs
DEN Can 16:00 Le Puy 1-0 Yzeure 2.77 2.80 2.70 +2.5 2.82 1.41 -1.25 6.80 6.45 11 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 16:00 Tubize 0-1 Lommel Utd 2.80 3.67 2.33 +2.5 1.67 2.16 +0.5 1.80 1.37 11 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:00 Sakhnin - Hapoel Haifa 3.62 3.18 2.02 +2.5 2.31 1.61 0 2.72 1.44 5 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Paris SG - Guingamp 1.08 11.37 30.15 +2.5 1.27 3.75 +0.5 1.02 10.09 10.09 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Valencia B - Teruel 1.90 3.21 3.97 +2.5 1.98 1.78 -2 6.60 7 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Galatasaray - Ankaragucu 1.32 5.55 9.30 +2.5 1.52 2.59 +0.5 1.10 3.64 3.64 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:15 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) - H. Raanana 1.36 4.32 8.02 +2.5 2.17 1.68 -1.75 2.71 5 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:00 Les Herbiers 0-1 Colomiers 2.94 2.98 2.43 +2.5 2.66 1.46 -0.25 2.34 1.93 9 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Stade Briochin 1-1 Saint-Malo 8.35 4.03 1.45 +2.5 2.39 1.60 +0.5 2.73 1.10 8 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Lens II 2-0 Sedan 1.67 3.52 5.31 +2.5 2.13 1.72 +1.75 1.02 1.28 11 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 St. Maur Lusi 1-2 Sainte-Geneviève 2.38 3.04 3.18 +2.5 2.17 1.73 +1.5 1.10 1.17 8 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Saint-Étienne II 0-1 Nîmes II 4.71 3.14 1.79 +2.5 2.58 1.48 -1.25 1.38 1.03 11 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Nantes II 1-0 Bastia-Borgo 3.68 3.23 2.05 +2.5 2.25 1.66 +0.25 2.10 1.39 8 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Fleury-Merogis 0-2 Creteil 4.78 3.70 1.69 +2.5 2.00 1.82 +1.5 1.40 1.04 12 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Blois 0-2 Mt de Marsan Stade 2.68 2.75 2.81 +2.5 2.86 1.39 +1.75 1.05 1.06 12 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 C' Chartres 3-0 Granville 1.79 3.45 4.74 +2.5 2.22 1.67 +1.75 1.02 1.24 10 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Croix 1-0 Arras 2.29 3.19 3.15 +2.5 2.06 1.78 +0.25 1.50 2.14 12 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Poissy 1-2 Le Havre II 4.06 3.10 2.02 +2.5 2.71 1.47 +1.25 1.31 1.05 9 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 17:00 Ermis - Apollon Limassol 7.72 5.05 1.29 +2.5 1.40 2.80 +1.5 1.92 6 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 St. Liege - Kortrijk 1.49 4.58 5.74 +2.5 1.57 2.47 +1.5 1.02 1.59 9 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 FC Porto B - Estoril 2.74 3.29 2.56 +2.5 2.06 1.78 +1 1.22 1.13 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Zaragoza 2.60 2.96 2.92 +2.5 2.29 1.62 -0.5 2.60 2.95 9 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Numancia - Cordoba 1.73 3.46 5.03 +2.5 2.11 1.73 +1 1.03 1.57 9 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Udinese - Parma 2.11 3.16 3.93 +2.5 2.34 1.62 -2.5 7.65 6.78 10 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Perugia - Brescia 2.30 3.13 3.26 +2.5 2.00 1.81 +2 1.02 1.06 9 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Apollon S. - Levadiakos 2.22 3.04 3.50 +2.5 2.55 1.52 +0.5 1.32 1.69 8 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 17:15 Celtic - Airdrie 1.06 11.38 30.05 +2.5 1.25 3.78 +0.5 1.02 11.24 11.24 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:30 RB Leipzig 4-1 Dortmund 2.52 3.49 2.77 +2.5 1.70 2.21 +2 1.02 1.04 8 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:30 Bergerac 2-1 Stade Bordelais 1.43 3.90 8.19 +2.5 2.36 1.59 -1.5 2.60 1.54 11 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 17:30 Swansea - Sheffield Utd 2.97 3.38 2.41 +2.5 1.97 1.86 -2 8.40 7.30 10 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 17:30 AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht 1.86 3.86 3.85 +2.5 1.48 2.68 +1 1.10 1.60 9 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Sambenedettese - Teramo 2.84 3.10 3.01 +2.5 2.34 1.59 +0.5 1.63 1.76 45 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 17:30 Arsenal 4-1 Chelsea 3.01 3.58 2.34 +2.5 1.68 2.24 -2.5 6.75 7.49 11 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Huesca - Atl. Madrid 5.88 3.58 1.69 +2.5 2.35 1.62 +0.25 2.97 1.28 10 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 PAOK - Panionios 1.17 6.66 17.53 +2.5 1.71 2.16 +0.5 1.04 6.00 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:00 Sporting Lisbon - Moreirense 1.73 4.05 6.28 +2.5 1.97 1.99 +0.5 1.11 2.22 14 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:00 Hercules - Villarreal B 2.18 2.98 3.36 +2.5 2.67 1.42 +0.25 1.28 2.18 7 Bs
SPA Seg 18:00 Ath Bilbao B - Torrelavega 1.46 3.98 6.73 +2.5 2.09 1.73 -2 3.98 4 Bs
SPA Seg 18:00 Izarra - Arenas de Getxo 2.55 2.75 2.95 +2.5 2.44 1.49 +1 1.13 1.17 7 Bs
Brazil - Sergipano Shedule - x
BRA Ser 18:00 Sergipe - Frei Paulistano 1.39 4.14 6.68 +2.5 1.81 1.91 -1.5 2.30 4 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:15 Black Leopards - Golden Arrows 2.44 2.67 3.24 +2.5 2.60 1.45 -0.75 3.04 4.25 5 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 18:30 Ponte Preta - Oeste 1.75 3.39 4.60 +2.5 2.38 1.59 +1.25 1.02 1.38 9 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 18:30 Emelec - Universidad Católica 2.29 3.38 2.57 +2.5 1.60 2.23 2 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 18:45 Zwolle - Feyenoord 5.41 4.44 1.55 +2.5 1.53 2.53 +1 1.99 1.04 9 Bs
NET Ere 18:45 Den Haag - Venlo 2.04 3.35 3.74 +2.5 1.95 1.89 +0.25 1.38 2.47 10 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 19:00 Bahia De Feire - Jacuipense 2.78 4.02 4.87 +2.5 1.86 1.95 +1.5 1.24 1.75 39 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Santos - Ferroviária 1.44 4.11 6.80 +2.5 2.08 1.78 +1 1.02 2.02 8 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 19:00 Vitoria - Moto Club MA 1.55 3.57 4.44 +2.5 1.70 1.77 -1.75 2.99 6 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 19:00 Vila Nova - Aparecidense 1.67 3.36 4.50 +2.5 1.96 1.77 -0.5 1.73 4 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Eupen - Lokeren 1.89 3.55 4.09 +2.5 1.87 1.96 +0.75 1.14 1.75 8 Bs
BEL Jup 19:00 Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge 2.61 3.37 2.65 +2.5 1.84 2.00 +1.5 1.14 1.14 9 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 19:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva - H. Beer Sheva 3.54 3.11 2.08 +2.5 2.32 1.62 +1 1.31 1.08 5 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Monaco - Strasbourg 2.01 3.43 3.84 +2.5 2.11 1.75 +1.75 1.05 1.16 9 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Nimes - Toulouse 1.98 3.57 3.79 +2.5 1.96 1.88 -1.75 4.13 4.14 9 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Reims - Nice 2.21 3.09 3.68 +2.5 2.67 1.49 +0.25 1.38 2.33 9 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 19:00 Sport Recife - Flamengo Arcoverde 1.25 3.75 5.16 +2.5 1.56 2.08 +0.75 1.06 4 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 19:00 Aucas - Macara 2.23 3.68 2.48 +2.5 1.66 2.12 3 Bs
ECU Ser 19:00 Tecnico U. - Macara 1.40 4.25 5.50 +2.5 1.60 2.23 2 Bs
ECU Ser 19:00 Universidad Católica - Barcelona SC 2.20 3.45 2.68 +2.5 1.65 2.11 2 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Wilrijk 4-0 Westerlo 1.85 3.45 4.13 +2.5 2.05 1.77 +0.5 1.26 1.99 9 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 Waregem - FC Antwerp 2.62 3.40 2.63 +2.5 1.77 2.09 +0.5 1.51 1.52 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:30 Reus Deportiu - UD Las Palmas 4.15 3.55 1.76 +2.5 2.46 1.54 +0.5 2.09 1.23 9 Bs
SPA Seg 19:30 Malaga - Lugo 1.57 3.58 6.80 +2.5 2.46 1.55 +0.5 1.13 2.41 7 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Inter - Sassuolo 1.41 4.81 7.99 +2.5 1.64 2.30 +0.75 1.07 2.78 11 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:45 Groningen - Heracles 2.16 3.64 3.15 +2.5 1.61 2.38 +2 1.02 1.08 9 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:45 Pisa - Siena 1.70 3.27 5.32 +2.5 2.69 1.43 +1 1.02 1.53 7 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Celta Vigo - Valencia 3.14 3.25 2.43 +2.5 2.12 1.75 0 2.21 1.74 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Santa Clara - Maritimo 2.32 3.25 3.32 +2.5 2.35 1.55 2 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Hercílio Luz - Brusque 2.06 2.49 2.07 +2.5 1.10 +0.5 1.47 1.47 3 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 21:00 Veranopolis - Avenida 1.99 3.31 3.35 +2.5 2.55 1.48 +1 1.10 1.29 6 Bs
BRA Gau 21:00 Brasil de Pelotas - SER Caxias 2.07 2.70 2.79 +2.5 2.57 1.47 +0.75 1.24 1.38 7 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:30 Sao Paulo - Mirassol 1.30 4.70 10.04 +2.5 2.00 1.83 +1 1.02 2.60 8 Bs
Brazil - Paraense Shedule - x
BRA Par 22:30 Castanhal - Independente PA 2.07 3.20 3.20 +2.5 2.23 1.58 -0.25 1.83 3 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Querétaro - Monterrey 3.82 3.37 1.94 +2.5 2.03 1.80 +1.25 1.32 1.06 7 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 23:30 Bragantino - Guarani 2.30 3.13 3.02 +2.5 2.40 1.60 +1.25 1.07 1.18 8 Bs