3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
20.01.2019 - Sunday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora 1.79 3.38 4.32 +2.5 2.09 1.71 +0.75 1.11 1.74 5 Bs
MEX Lig 01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Correcaminos 2.16 3.49 3.05 +2.5 1.74 2.09 +0.5 1.85 1.62 4 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Club America - Pachuca 1.76 3.71 4.41 +2.5 1.86 2.00 +0.75 1.12 1.87 6 Bs
MEX Pri 03:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Cruz Azul 1.88 3.34 4.19 +2.5 2.35 1.61 +0.5 1.24 2.00 7 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:00 Melbourne V. - Wellington 1.75 3.74 4.52 +2.5 1.64 2.26 +0.75 1.13 1.89 9 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 06:30 Hoi King 0-1 Southern District 2.21 3.34 3.30 +2.5 2.29 1.62 -0.5 2.28 3.30 14 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:00 Central Coast - Brisbane Roar 2.90 3.67 2.28 +2.5 1.57 2.38 +0.5 1.69 1.50 12 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 09:30 Kitchee 0-1 Warriors 2.02 3.68 3.47 +2.5 1.93 1.89 +1.5 1.09 1.29 14 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Betis - Girona 1.65 3.89 5.56 +2.5 1.97 1.87 +0.5 1.19 2.36 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Unión Adarve - Burgos 2.40 2.87 3.03 4 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Melilla - San Fernando 2.02 3.28 3.36 +2.5 2.75 1.40 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Guijuelo 1.55 3.62 5.59 +2.5 2.22 1.62 -1 2.13 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Levante UD B 2-0 Cornellà 2.03 4.04 3.53 +2.5 1.52 2.47 +0.75 3.20 2.29 9 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 FC Jumilla - Linense 2.54 2.88 2.80 +2.5 2.75 1.38 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Real Valladolid II - Coruxo FC 2.11 3.13 3.30 +2.5 2.35 1.56 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 UCAM Murcia - Granada CF B 1.57 3.56 5.40 +2.5 2.00 1.72 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Osasuna - Mallorca 1.75 3.32 5.11 +2.5 2.26 1.61 +0.75 1.10 1.85 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 11:15 Willem II - Breda 1.95 3.44 3.95 +2.5 1.78 2.06 +0.5 1.31 1.85 9 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:15 Leixoes - Benfica B (Por) 2.38 3.03 2.99 +2.5 2.20 1.64 -0.75 2.92 3.76 7 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 11:30 Frosinone - Atalanta 7.18 4.81 1.41 +2.5 1.63 2.33 +0.5 3.22 1.12 12 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 12:00 Atletico GO - Goianesia 1.57 3.80 4.75 +2.5 2.07 1.68 2 Bs
Europe - Topklasse: Sunday Shedule - x
EUR Acr 13:00 HV & CV Quick 0-0 Westlandia 2.67 3.10 3.91 +2.5 2.14 1.73 +0.5 1.27 1.39 10 Bs
EUR Acr 13:00 OJC Rosmalen 4-0 Quick '20 1.68 3.28 5.10 +2.5 2.43 1.51 +1 1.02 1.72 10 Bs
EUR Acr 13:00 GOES 1-2 Volendam II 5.66 3.78 1.54 +2.5 2.14 1.66 +1.75 1.32 1.02 10 Bs
EUR Acr 13:00 Dongen 3-1 USV Hercules 1.38 4.63 7.09 +2.5 1.52 2.49 +0.5 1.13 2.67 7 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor 1.02 1.02 1.02 +2.5 1.02 1.10 1 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 13:00 Tupi - Tombense 2.20 3.25 2.85 1 Bs
BRA Min 13:00 Caldense - America MG 3.25 3.25 2.00 2 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 13:00 OFI Crete - Panaitolikos 2.00 3.18 3.95 +2.5 2.35 1.58 +0.5 1.28 1.82 8 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 2.58 3.30 2.82 +2.5 1.95 1.85 -0.25 1.89 2.45 26 Bs
Europe - Topklasse: Sunday Shedule - x
EUR Acr 13:30 EVV 1-3 HBS Craeyenhout 8.98 6.00 1.23 +2.5 1.46 2.84 +1.5 1.89 1.93 11 Bs
EUR Acr 13:30 Hsc 21 3-2 ADO 1.17 7.34 11.56 +2.5 1.41 2.82 +0.75 1.03 3.63 7 Bs
EUR Acr 13:30 TEC 3-2 OSS '20 1.24 5.56 10.33 +2.5 1.47 2.63 +0.25 1.06 4.44 8 Bs
EUR Acr 13:30 OFC Oostzaan 1-2 UNA 7.33 5.06 1.32 +2.5 1.63 2.40 +0.25 2.74 9 Bs
EUR Acr 13:30 Blauw Geel '38 2-0 JVC \'31 Cuijk 1.50 5.67 5.85 +2.5 1.40 2.45 +0.75 1.22 2.64 11 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 13:30 Graafschap - Sittard 3.21 3.73 2.09 +2.5 1.51 2.55 +0.5 1.77 1.40 11 Bs
NET Ere 13:30 Emmen - PSV 12.23 6.55 1.22 +2.5 1.36 3.12 +0.75 4.07 1.03 8 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 13:30 Club Brugge - Charleroi 1.49 4.42 6.07 +2.5 1.62 2.31 +0.75 1.08 2.19 8 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Juventus - Carrarese 3.04 3.22 2.11 +2.5 1.83 1.93 -0.5 2.76 2.05 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Pro Patria - Olbia (Ita) 1.81 3.11 4.13 +2.5 2.33 1.56 +0.75 1.08 1.52 7 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Atletico Pro Piacenza - Alessandria 1.02 1.03 1.02 1 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 US Pontedera - Piacenza 2.94 3.01 2.31 +2.5 2.34 1.58 -0.75 3.09 2.51 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Pro Vercelli - Arezzo 1.80 3.19 4.19 +2.5 2.36 1.56 +0.75 1.08 1.56 5 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Arzachena - Entella 5.13 3.45 1.62 +2.5 2.26 1.60 -2.5 6.00 6 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 13:30 Huddersfield 2-1 Manchester City 20.57 8.23 1.14 +2.5 1.49 2.66 +0.75 5.64 1.02 10 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Bay Utd - Bidvest Wits 2.44 2.77 3.11 +2.5 2.45 1.52 +0.75 1.22 1.35 5 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 14:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL 3.27 3.34 2.01 +2.5 1.75 2.02 6 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Rennes - Montpellier 2.10 3.22 3.82 +2.5 2.40 1.59 -1.75 5.23 5.85 10 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Spal - Bologna 2.49 2.97 3.18 +2.5 2.64 1.50 -0.25 1.85 2.50 11 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Fiorentina - Sampdoria 1.80 3.66 4.52 +2.5 1.89 1.94 +1.75 1.02 1.25 12 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Cosenza - Ascoli 2.20 2.94 3.79 +2.5 2.42 1.56 +1.25 1.06 1.23 4 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Padova - Verona 3.06 2.94 2.50 +2.5 2.32 1.58 +1.25 1.17 1.10 8 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Nurnberg 2-1 Hertha Berlin 3.37 3.36 2.21 +2.5 2.00 1.85 -2.25 6.92 5.77 11 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 14:30 Hearts - Livingston 1.91 3.30 3.90 +2.5 2.12 1.69 +0.25 1.32 2.50 8 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 15:00 St. Gilloise 0-1 Leuven 1.75 3.59 4.34 +2.5 1.97 1.80 +0.5 1.78 2.06 8 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Alki Oroklini - Paphos 2.63 3.04 2.52 +2.5 2.17 1.63 5 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Mafra - Varzim 2.20 3.03 3.26 +2.5 2.33 1.57 +0.75 1.17 1.39 7 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Arouca - Penafiel 2.40 3.20 2.93 +2.5 2.18 1.66 -0.25 1.85 2.18 6 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Academico Viseu - Covilha 1.73 3.44 4.66 +2.5 2.06 1.74 +0.75 1.09 1.76 7 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Aves - Setubal 2.40 3.15 3.07 +2.5 2.28 1.64 +1 1.10 1.24 16 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Celta Vigo B - Deportivo La Coruña II 1.77 3.30 4.20 +2.5 2.20 1.60 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Gijon - Alcorcon 2.13 2.88 3.98 +2.5 2.85 1.40 +1 1.06 1.28 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Villarreal - Ath Bilbao 2.23 3.31 3.39 +2.5 2.09 1.77 +0.25 1.47 2.21 10 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 Larisa - Aris 2.54 2.92 2.89 +2.5 2.87 1.38 0 1.77 2.05 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:30 Olot - Peralada 2.22 3.02 3.48 1 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 15:45 Ajax - Heerenveen 1.05 14.22 34.79 +2.5 1.20 4.45 +0.5 1.02 13.50 13.5 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Altinordu - Balikesirspor 1.02 1.02 1.02 +2.5 1.02 1.10 1 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Angers - Nantes 2.56 3.09 3.04 +2.5 2.44 1.57 -0.5 2.57 2.98 8 Bs
FRA Lig 16:00 Caen - Marseille 4.31 3.59 1.86 +2.5 1.96 1.87 +1.25 1.40 1.04 9 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 16:00 Fulham 2-0 Tottenham 5.37 3.64 1.74 +2.5 1.91 1.94 +0.5 2.18 1.20 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Leonesa - Pontevedra (Esp) 1.87 3.32 3.80 +2.5 2.35 1.56 -1 2.57 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Sabadell - Conquense 1.84 3.26 4.55 +2.5 2.32 1.61 -1 2.73 2.73 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Aurrerá de Vitoria - Tudelano 2.18 3.12 3.13 +2.5 2.43 1.50 4 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Lleida - Espanyol B 1.62 3.62 5.00 +2.5 2.00 1.72 -1 2.25 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Villanovense - Murcia 2.54 3.89 4.42 +2.5 1.12 10 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Barakaldo - UD Logrones 2.31 3.09 2.95 +2.5 2.41 1.50 6 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul B.B. 2.57 3.19 2.81 +2.5 2.10 1.71 +0.25 1.63 1.84 16 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:00 Schalke 0-1 Wolfsburg 2.19 3.19 3.64 +2.5 2.34 1.62 +0.25 1.40 2.36 9 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 Gent - Anderlecht 2.04 3.64 3.35 +2.5 1.68 2.22 +1.25 1.08 1.33 9 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Academica - Oliveirense 2.31 3.31 3.92 +2.5 2.15 1.68 +1.75 1.10 1.21 12 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Dep. La Coruna - Albacete 1.68 3.46 5.44 +2.5 2.18 1.67 +0.75 1.09 1.90 9 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Tenerife - Gimnastic 1.58 3.61 6.35 +2.5 2.41 1.55 +0.5 1.13 2.40 9 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Cagliari - Empoli 2.02 3.50 3.69 +2.5 1.85 2.00 +0.5 1.33 1.85 13 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 3.05 2.85 2.54 +2.5 2.76 1.43 +0.25 1.69 1.49 8 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Lucchese - Pistoiese 2.15 3.08 3.12 +2.5 2.01 1.63 +0.5 1.27 1.64 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:30 Boavista - Portimonense 2.40 3.13 3.18 +2.5 2.25 1.60 3 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Levante - Valladolid 2.03 3.59 3.67 +2.5 1.78 2.07 -2.5 6.00 6.72 9 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 AEK (Gre) - Asteras Tripolis 1.53 3.71 6.64 +2.5 2.16 1.66 +0.75 1.06 2.08 8 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 18:00 Leones Negros - UAEM Potros 1.76 3.23 3.18 +2.5 1.97 1.77 -0.75 1.71 2.86 3 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Bordeaux - Dijon 1.74 3.66 5.02 +2.5 2.04 1.80 +0.5 1.21 2.15 9 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 18:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Atlas 1.99 3.35 3.66 +2.5 1.96 1.83 +2 1.02 1.08 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:00 Real Madrid B - Atl. Madrid B 2.34 3.03 2.92 +2.5 2.36 1.56 6 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 18:30 Iporá - Itumbiara 1.50 3.75 5.50 +2.5 1.91 1.81 3 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Corinthians - Sao Caetano 1.42 4.27 6.40 3 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 19:00 Gremio Anapolis - Anapolina 3.00 3.00 2.25 +2.5 2.28 1.57 2 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Mouscron Peruwelz - Oostende 2.09 3.43 3.36 +2.5 1.88 1.95 +2 1.02 1.07 9 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 19:00 Atletico-MG - Boa 1.25 4.75 10.00 1 Bs
Brazil - Paranaense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Foz do Iguaçu - Coritiba 2.40 2.98 2.73 +2.5 2.17 1.63 3 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 19:00 Santa Cruz - América PE 1.63 3.45 4.60 +2.5 2.00 1.73 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Extremadura UD - R. Oviedo 2.83 2.91 2.70 +2.5 2.45 1.54 +1.5 1.09 1.07 9 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Napoli - Lazio 1.89 3.57 4.15 +2.5 1.81 2.04 +1 1.06 1.50 10 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Barcelona - Leganes 1.13 8.95 23.23 +2.5 1.39 3.10 +0.5 1.03 7.66 9 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 20:00 St Etienne - Lyon 3.06 3.62 2.24 +2.5 1.70 2.09 -2.5 4.81 5.71 9 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:00 Rio Ave - Feirense 1.66 3.74 5.16 +2.5 2.11 1.72 +1.25 1.02 1.41 10 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Pescara - Cremonese 1.96 3.10 4.28 +2.5 2.21 1.65 +1.5 1.02 1.26 9 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 22:00 Salgueiro - Acadêmica Vitória 1.63 3.45 4.60 3 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 22:00 Lobos BUAP - Necaxa 2.13 3.25 3.32 +2.5 2.02 1.77 +0.25 1.38 2.18 7 Bs