3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
25.03.2019 - Monday
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:00 Club Atlético Mitre 3-4 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.17 2.90 3.58 +2.5 2.74 1.43 +0.25 1.41 2.26 6 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 Herediano 2-0 Alajuelense 1.63 3.87 4.80 +2.5 1.87 1.88 +0.75 1.12 2.03 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 01:00 Santa Fe 0-2 Once Caldas 1.79 3.22 4.58 +2.5 2.55 1.46 +1.75 1.02 1.15 4 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 11:30 Myanmar 0-2 Indonesia 2.52 3.24 2.80 +2.5 1.99 1.78 +1.5 1.17 1.13 16 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Norrkoping 0-3 Rosenborg 2.25 3.43 2.85 +2.5 1.78 2.00 +0.25 1.54 1.99 7 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 14:00 Azerbaijan 0-0 Lithuania 2.03 4.40 7.69 +2.5 1.95 1.93 +1 1.51 2.13 32 Bs
INT Fri 15:45 Saudi Arabia 3-2 Equatorial Guinea 1.75 3.67 4.87 +2.5 1.97 1.81 +0.75 1.12 1.84 21 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 17:00 Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2-3 M. Nazareth 1.85 4.59 8.97 +2.5 1.96 2.82 +0.25 1.31 2.46 7 Bs
ISR Leu 17:00 H. Acre 2-2 Nes Tziona 2.67 2.90 2.65 +2.5 2.22 1.63 +0.25 1.61 1.81 6 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 Zwickau 2-1 Energie Cottbus 2.38 3.10 3.05 +2.5 2.12 1.71 +1.5 1.11 1.17 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Jong Ajax 3-3 Jong Utrecht 1.37 5.82 6.70 +2.5 1.25 3.92 +0.75 1.10 2.64 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Jong AZ 0-0 Jong PSV 2.42 3.65 2.66 +2.5 1.61 2.35 -2 6.15 7.11 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Sportivo Barracas 0-2 Cañuelas 1.78 3.87 7.14 +2.5 2.18 1.66 -1 2.37 3.90 13 Bs
ARG Pri 19:00 Porvenir 0-0 Leandro N. Alem 3.06 2.82 2.52 +2.5 2.58 1.46 -1 4.53 4.44 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:05 Deportivo Riestra 0-0 Barracas Central 3.38 2.87 2.27 +2.5 2.71 1.42 -0.5 3.31 2.27 9 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 19:15 Lübeck 3-1 TSV Havelse 1.43 4.38 7.04 +2.5 1.82 1.98 +1.5 1.02 1.69 10 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 20:00 Mirassol 2-0 Guarani 2.54 3.15 2.72 +2.5 2.30 1.62 +1.25 1.13 1.16 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 20:00 Mallorca 3-0 Zaragoza 1.89 3.37 4.29 +2.5 2.11 1.73 +1.25 1.04 1.35 8 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:15 Cartagena 2-1 Chico 2.14 3.11 3.28 +2.5 2.31 1.59 +1.5 1.09 1.20 9 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 20:30 Cajamarca 0-0 Sport Huancayo 2.18 3.29 3.14 +2.5 1.90 1.88 +2 1.02 1.05 8 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:30 Patriotas 3-1 La Equidad 2.34 2.84 3.36 +2.5 2.77 1.43 +1.25 1.09 1.19 8 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 23:00 Atlético Tubarão 1-0 Brusque 2.18 2.96 3.46 +2.5 2.58 1.47 +0.5 1.27 1.75 6 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 23:00 America MG 2-0 Caldense 1.30 4.68 10.00 +2.5 2.03 1.75 +0.5 1.06 3.85 7 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:00 U. De Concepcion 1-1 Antofagasta 2.09 3.40 3.32 +2.5 1.94 1.85 +0.5 1.38 1.73 7 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:15 Deportivo Capiata 2-1 Deportivo Santaní 2.04 3.33 3.49 +2.5 1.85 1.92 +0.75 1.23 1.59 8 Bs