3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
19.08.2017 - Saturday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlético San Luis 2.25 2.70 3.00 39% 32% 29% 87.1% 6 Bs
MEX Lig 03:00 Murciélagos - Celaya 2.32 2.96 2.91 39% 30% 31% 89.9% 6 Bs
Australia - National Premier League Shedule - x
AUS 05:00 Canberra Olympic - Riverina Rhinos 1.02 16.17 36.67 92% 6% 3% 93.5% 3 Bs
Poland - Brisbane Shedule - x
POL Sup 07:15 Ipswich Knights - Capalaba FC 1.49 4.41 4.74 61% 20% 19% 90.2% 5 Bs
Romania - Liga II: Seria 2 Shedule - x
ROM Div 08:00 Ripensia Timisoara - Damila Maciuca 1.74 3.56 3.78 51% 25% 24% 89.3% 4 Bs
ROM Div 08:00 Metaloglobus - Pandurii 2.79 3.21 2.26 32% 28% 40% 89.9% 4 Bs
ROM Div 08:00 Baloteşti - Afumaţi 3.06 3.42 2.02 29% 26% 44% 89.7% 6 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 08:00 Yanbian - Jiangsu Sainty 4.81 3.87 1.66 19% 24% 56% 93.6% 10 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 08:15 Chrudim - Zapy 1.67 4.03 3.76 54% 22% 24% 89.9% 4 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 08:15 Pardubice - Usti nad Labem 1.98 3.25 3.44 46% 28% 26% 90.6% 6 Bs
CZE Div 08:15 Trinec - Olympia Hradec Kralove 1.33 4.33 7.00 67% 21% 13% 88.8% 1 Bs
China - China League One Shedule - x
CHI Jia 08:30 Meizhou Hakka - Hangzhou Greentown 1.89 3.43 3.74 49% 27% 25% 91.9% 5 Bs
Poland - Brisbane Shedule - x
POL Sup 08:30 Holland Park Hawks - Peninsula 2.81 4.02 1.99 32% 22% 45% 90.3% 5 Bs
POL Sup 08:30 Rochedale - Mitchelton (Aus) 1.45 4.66 4.83 62% 19% 19% 90.0% 5 Bs
POL Sup 08:30 Queensland Lions - Loganholme Lightning 1.31 5.32 6.51 69% 17% 14% 90.5% 5 Bs
POL Sup 09:00 Eastern Suburbs - Grange Thistle 1.44 4.72 4.91 63% 19% 18% 90.1% 4 Bs
POL Sup 09:00 Souths - Albany Greek 2.78 6.46 8.22 57% 24% 19% 157.2% 28 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 09:30 Iwata - C-Osaka 3.04 3.36 2.28 31% 28% 41% 93.9% 10 Bs
JAP J-L 09:30 Kashima - Shimizu 1.55 4.04 5.92 61% 23% 16% 94.2% 10 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 09:30 Guizhou Zhicheng - Shanghai East Asia 3.13 3.44 2.17 30% 27% 43% 93.4% 8 Bs
International - Challengers League Shedule - x
INT Ame 10:00 Busan - Ansan Greeners 1.52 3.95 5.76 61% 23% 16% 92.2% 8 Bs
INT Ame 10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam 2.94 3.36 2.24 31% 27% 41% 92.2% 9 Bs
INT Ame 10:00 Anyang - Seongnam 2.90 3.27 2.32 32% 28% 40% 92.4% 8 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 10:00 Yenisey - Zenit Petersburg 2 1.40 4.19 7.23 65% 22% 13% 91.6% 9 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 10:00 Tosu - Omiya Ardija 2.11 3.25 3.53 45% 29% 27% 93.9% 10 Bs
JAP J-L 10:00 Urawa - FC Tokyo 1.63 3.91 5.05 57% 24% 19% 93.7% 11 Bs
JAP J-L 10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sapporo 1.45 4.51 6.61 65% 21% 14% 94.1% 10 Bs
JAP J-L 10:00 G-Osaka - Kashiwa 2.71 3.36 2.53 35% 28% 37% 94.2% 10 Bs
JAP J-L 10:00 Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai 2.82 3.26 2.48 33% 29% 38% 93.9% 9 Bs
JAP J-L 10:00 Hiroshima - Kofu 1.72 3.52 5.06 55% 27% 19% 94.1% 10 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 10:00 Suwon - Gangwon 1.80 3.58 4.27 52% 26% 22% 93.5% 8 Bs
SOU K-L 10:00 Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai 2.07 3.38 3.51 45% 28% 27% 94.0% 8 Bs
SOU K-L 10:00 Jeonbuk - Gwangju FC 1.30 5.04 9.74 72% 19% 10% 93.4% 7 Bs
SOU K-L 10:00 Jeju Utd - Chunnam 1.56 4.06 5.38 60% 23% 17% 93.2% 7 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 10:00 Braga B - Santa Clara 2.65 3.08 2.73 35% 30% 34% 93.6% 7 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 10:00 Wolfsburg (Am) - Lübeck 2.04 3.44 3.37 45% 27% 28% 92.8% 9 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 10:15 FC Famalicao - Benfica B (Por) 2.06 3.35 3.49 45% 28% 27% 93.4% 8 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 11:00 Dresden - Sandhausen 2.01 3.33 3.90 47% 28% 24% 94.9% 8 Bs
GER 2. 11:00 Heidenheim - Duisburg 2.03 3.30 3.82 47% 29% 25% 94.6% 8 Bs
GER 2. 11:00 Dusseldorf - Kaiserslautern 1.94 3.35 4.08 49% 28% 23% 94.4% 12 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:00 Omsk - Sakhalin 4.75 3.75 1.58 19% 24% 57% 90.1% 2 Bs
Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland Shedule - x
SWE Div 11:00 Lindome - Hittarps 2.20 3.94 2.43 41% 23% 37% 89.3% 7 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 11:15 Sheffield Utd - Barnsley 1.77 3.78 4.74 54% 25% 20% 96.1% 12 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 11:30 Cizova - Vysehrad 2.43 3.67 2.38 37% 25% 38% 90.6% 2 Bs
Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland Shedule - x
SWE Div 11:30 Savedalens IF - Halmia 1.66 4.26 3.58 54% 21% 25% 89.6% 6 Bs
China - China League One Shedule - x
CHI Jia 11:30 Harbin Yiteng - Guizhou Renhe 10.25 5.28 1.24 9% 17% 74% 91.5% 4 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 11:30 Swansea - Manchester United 11.20 5.01 1.35 9% 19% 72% 97.1% 12 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 11:30 Kilmarnock - Celtic 16.75 7.46 1.17 6% 13% 82% 95.4% 11 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 11:30 Lokomotive Leipzig - Luckenwalde 1.27 5.34 9.08 73% 17% 10% 92.2% 9 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 11:35 Hebei Zhongji - Beijing Guoan 2.53 3.31 2.71 37% 28% 35% 93.8% 10 Bs
CHI Sup 11:35 Liaoning - Tianjin Teda 2.45 3.34 2.74 38% 28% 34% 93.2% 9 Bs
CHI Sup 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Pharma 6.21 4.53 1.46 15% 21% 64% 93.7% 10 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 12:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Osnabruck 2.08 3.33 3.45 45% 28% 27% 93.4% 10 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Hallescher - Unterhaching 2.19 3.30 3.24 43% 28% 29% 93.6% 10 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Preussen Munster - Magdeburg 2.47 3.22 2.82 38% 29% 33% 93.5% 10 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Bremen (Am) - Wehen 2.70 3.14 2.63 35% 30% 36% 93.5% 10 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Erfurt - Paderborn 3.32 3.26 2.16 28% 29% 43% 93.4% 10 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach - Aalen 2.59 3.16 2.72 36% 30% 34% 93.4% 10 Bs
Sweden - Division 1: Sodra Shedule - x
SWE Div 12:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Angelholms 1.72 3.54 3.53 51% 25% 25% 87.2% 6 Bs
Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland Shedule - x
SWE Div 12:00 Karlbergs - Forward 2.67 3.65 2.13 34% 25% 42% 89.4% 5 Bs
SWE Div 12:00 Dalstorps - Torslanda 1.89 3.84 3.11 48% 23% 29% 90.0% 5 Bs
SWE Div 12:00 Tenhults - Vinbergs 3.07 3.96 1.84 29% 23% 48% 89.1% 5 Bs
SWE Div 12:00 Skiljebo - Sundbyberg 1.20 5.76 9.15 75% 16% 10% 89.6% 6 Bs
SWE Div 12:00 IFK Timra - Valbo 1.28 4.88 7.44 70% 18% 12% 89.2% 5 Bs
SWE Div 12:00 Vimmerby - Lunds 3.65 4.05 1.71 25% 22% 53% 90.4% 2 Bs
SWE Div 12:00 Haninge - Linköping City 3.92 3.99 1.61 23% 22% 55% 88.7% 4 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 12:00 Din. St. Petersburg - Tomsk 1.76 3.41 4.41 52% 27% 21% 91.9% 9 Bs
RUS Div 12:00 Tyumen - Krylya Sovetov Samara 3.99 3.20 1.90 23% 29% 48% 91.8% 9 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 12:00 Plauen - VfL Halle 1.36 4.50 5.50 65% 20% 16% 87.8% 1 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 12:00 Ural - CSKA Moscow 5.37 3.62 1.66 17% 26% 57% 93.9% 11 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:00 Burghausen - Furth (Am) 2.02 3.51 3.36 46% 26% 28% 92.8% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Stadtallendorf - Stutt. Kickers 2.76 3.43 2.35 34% 27% 39% 92.6% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Bonner (Ger) - Wiedenbruck 2.39 3.42 2.77 39% 27% 34% 93.3% 8 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 12:00 Seekirchen - Wörgl 1.74 3.99 3.51 52% 23% 26% 90.1% 6 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - 1. FC Schweinfurt 3.13 3.74 2.01 29% 25% 46% 92.2% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 FC Viktoria Koln - Alemannia Aachen 1.45 4.42 6.33 64% 21% 15% 93.1% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Bayern (Am) - Pipinsried 1.25 5.60 9.28 74% 16% 10% 92.1% 10 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Rodinghausen - Oberhausen 2.48 3.38 2.68 38% 28% 35% 93.3% 8 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Verl - Erndtebruck 1.97 3.40 3.52 47% 27% 26% 92.1% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Saarbrücken - Rochling 1.26 5.33 10.09 73% 17% 9% 92.6% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 B. Moenchengladbach (Am) - Dusseldorf (Am) 1.73 3.87 4.07 53% 24% 23% 92.4% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Schott Mainz - Ulm 2.79 3.52 2.31 33% 26% 40% 93.0% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Nurnberg (Am) - Augsburg (Am) 2.18 3.63 2.95 43% 26% 32% 93.2% 8 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Dortmund (Am) 5.10 3.86 1.61 18% 24% 58% 92.9% 8 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 12:45 Red Star - Consolat 2.29 3.28 2.96 40% 28% 31% 92.6% 8 Bs
Norway - 1. Division Shedule - x
NOR Ade 13:00 Ranheim - Levanger 2.11 3.34 3.30 44% 28% 28% 92.9% 10 Bs
Norway - 2. Divisjon: Avdeling-4 Shedule - x
NOR Div 13:00 V. Haugesund - Vidar 2.06 3.67 2.69 43% 24% 33% 88.5% 5 Bs
Sweden - Division 1: Sodra Shedule - x
SWE Div 13:00 Sandvikens - Enskede 1.55 3.83 4.53 57% 23% 20% 88.7% 6 Bs
Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland Shedule - x
SWE Div 13:00 Höganäs - Eskilsminne 3.45 4.20 1.67 26% 21% 53% 88.8% 4 Bs
SWE Div 13:00 Varbergs GIF - Tvååker 4.25 4.24 1.52 21% 21% 58% 88.6% 4 Bs
SWE Div 13:00 Gauthiod - Skoftebyn 1.33 4.84 5.88 67% 18% 15% 88.6% 4 Bs
SWE Div 13:00 Norrtälje - Strömsberg 1.68 3.92 3.83 54% 23% 23% 90.0% 6 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 13:00 Orenburg - Luch Energiya 1.50 3.62 6.56 61% 25% 14% 91.3% 9 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 13:00 Lens - Brest 2.41 3.07 3.02 39% 30% 31% 93.3% 13 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:00 Lohfelden - Alzenau 2.41 3.85 2.18 37% 23% 40% 88.2% 4 Bs
GER Obe 13:00 Vellmar - Baunatal 5.12 4.70 1.35 17% 19% 64% 87.0% 3 Bs
GER Obe 13:00 Teutonia WS - Waldgirmes 1.45 4.75 4.27 61% 19% 21% 88.2% 4 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:00 Amazulu - Free State Stars 2.06 3.18 3.25 44% 28% 28% 90.3% 7 Bs
SAF Pre 13:00 Supersport Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns 3.04 3.14 2.02 29% 28% 43% 87.5% 7 Bs
SAF Pre 13:00 Bay Utd - Baroka 2.04 3.20 3.38 45% 28% 27% 91.0% 7 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:00 Eutin 08 - Drochtersen / Assel 2.90 3.36 2.32 32% 28% 40% 93.2% 7 Bs
Russia - II Liga: West Shedule - x
RUS Rus 13:00 Stargard Szczecinski - Pruszkow 2.10 3.28 2.94 42% 27% 30% 89.2% 2 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 13:30 Hertha Berlin - VfB Stuttgart 2.05 3.47 3.72 47% 28% 26% 95.7% 12 Bs
GER Bun 13:30 Hamburger - Augsburg 2.13 3.33 3.63 45% 29% 26% 95.7% 11 Bs
GER Bun 13:30 Mainz - Hannover 1.97 3.47 4.02 49% 28% 24% 95.7% 10 Bs
GER Bun 13:30 Wolfsburg - Dortmund 4.15 3.92 1.83 23% 24% 52% 95.9% 11 Bs
GER Bun 13:30 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 1.79 4.02 4.25 54% 24% 23% 95.9% 12 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 13:30 Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin 2.42 3.12 3.06 39% 30% 31% 94.3% 11 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:30 Sandhausen II - Balingen 1.73 4.33 3.20 52% 21% 28% 89.2% 1 Bs
GER Obe 13:30 Bissingen - Reutlingen 1.40 4.50 5.00 63% 20% 18% 88.0% 1 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 13:30 Connahs Q. - Carmarthen Town 1.60 3.77 4.88 57% 24% 19% 91.3% 10 Bs
WAL Pre 13:30 Prestatyn - Barry Town 2.34 3.36 2.71 39% 27% 34% 91.4% 10 Bs
Sweden - Allsvenskan Shedule - x
SWE All 14:00 Vasby - Malmo FF (Swe) 8.38 4.83 1.37 11% 20% 69% 94.7% 11 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 14:00 Boston - Chorley 2.83 3.44 2.24 32% 27% 41% 91.7% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 York - Nuneaton 1.43 4.49 5.78 64% 20% 16% 91.3% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Braintree - Hampton 2.37 3.34 2.71 39% 27% 34% 91.7% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Poole Town - St. Albans 2.28 3.40 2.80 40% 27% 33% 91.8% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Chippenham - East Thurrock Utd 2.36 3.38 2.67 39% 27% 34% 91.4% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Gainsborough - Harrogate 3.45 3.68 1.89 27% 25% 49% 91.7% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Brackley - Spennymoor Town 1.75 3.61 4.10 52% 25% 22% 91.5% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Truro - Eastbourne Borough 2.18 3.54 2.86 42% 26% 32% 91.7% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Concord - Whitehawk 1.72 3.73 4.09 53% 25% 22% 91.4% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Leamington - Stockport 3.16 3.50 2.04 29% 26% 45% 91.5% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Bradford PA - United of Manchester 2.35 3.42 2.68 39% 27% 34% 91.7% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Wealdstone - Chelmsford 3.19 3.41 2.05 29% 27% 45% 91.4% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Dartford - Oxford City 1.72 3.68 4.18 53% 25% 22% 91.5% 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Salford - Kidderminster 1.98 3.44 3.36 46% 27% 27% 91.5% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Alfreton - Southport 3.21 3.60 2.01 29% 26% 46% 92.0% 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Bognor Regis - Weston 1.74 3.77 3.95 53% 24% 23% 91.5% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Tamworth - Curzon Ashton 2.01 3.48 3.28 46% 26% 28% 91.8% 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Darlington - Telford 1.50 4.12 5.35 61% 22% 17% 91.2% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Blyth - North Ferriby 1.43 4.41 6.00 64% 21% 15% 91.5% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Welling - Hungerford 2.60 3.31 2.49 35% 28% 37% 91.9% 11 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 14:00 Chester - Sutton 3.31 3.39 2.14 28% 28% 44% 94.0% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Maidenhead - Ebbsfleet 2.40 3.42 2.79 39% 27% 34% 93.7% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Maidstone - Wrexham 2.19 3.37 3.18 43% 28% 29% 93.6% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Dover Ath. - Barrow 2.13 3.46 3.25 44% 27% 29% 93.8% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Solihull - Halifax 2.91 3.42 2.31 32% 27% 40% 93.6% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Eastleigh - Tranmere 2.93 3.35 2.34 32% 28% 40% 93.7% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Fylde - Dagenham & Red. 2.79 3.53 2.35 34% 27% 40% 93.7% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Gateshead - Macclesfield 2.06 3.38 3.48 45% 28% 27% 93.6% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Boreham Wood - Aldershot 2.59 3.35 2.61 36% 28% 36% 93.7% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Woking - Leyton Orient 2.78 3.43 2.40 34% 27% 39% 93.6% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Guiseley - Torquay 2.48 3.36 2.75 38% 28% 34% 93.9% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Bromley - Hartlepool 2.33 3.46 2.87 40% 27% 33% 93.8% 10 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 14:00 Fulham - Sheffield Wed 1.96 3.59 3.91 49% 27% 24% 95.7% 12 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Ipswich - Brentford 2.93 3.57 2.36 33% 27% 41% 95.7% 12 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Nottingham - Middlesbrough 3.09 3.30 2.40 31% 29% 40% 95.8% 12 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Aston Villa - Norwich 2.40 3.28 3.11 40% 29% 31% 95.9% 12 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Preston - Reading 2.17 3.39 3.46 44% 28% 28% 95.7% 12 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Bolton - Derby 3.63 3.30 2.14 26% 29% 45% 95.6% 12 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 QPR - Hull City 2.48 3.31 2.96 39% 29% 32% 95.9% 12 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Bristol City - Millwall 1.99 3.59 3.77 48% 27% 25% 95.6% 13 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Wolves - Cardiff 2.00 3.38 4.03 48% 28% 24% 95.8% 12 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 14:00 Legion Dynamo - Spartak Nalchik 5.70 3.99 1.47 16% 23% 61% 90.4% 2 Bs
RUS Div 14:00 Alaniya Vladikavkaz - Angust Nazran 2.24 3.30 2.91 41% 28% 31% 91.5% 1 Bs
Norway - 2. Divisjon: Avdeling-4 Shedule - x
NOR Div 14:00 K. Oslo - Kjelsas 1.78 3.23 3.14 47% 26% 27% 84.0% 5 Bs
NOR Div 14:00 Fram - Notodden 1.98 3.85 2.32 42% 22% 36% 83.6% 4 Bs
NOR Div 14:00 Egersunds - Vindbjart 1.90 3.64 3.03 47% 24% 29% 88.4% 5 Bs
NOR Div 14:00 Grorud - Ham-Kam 2.50 3.91 1.69 32% 21% 47% 80.2% 4 Bs
NOR Div 14:00 Brumunddal - Skeid 2.99 3.55 1.95 30% 25% 45% 88.6% 5 Bs
NOR Div 14:00 Asker - Follo 1.27 5.12 6.92 70% 17% 13% 88.7% 5 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 14:00 Inverness - Morton 2.38 3.38 2.94 40% 28% 32% 94.7% 10 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Queen of South - Dumbarton 1.63 3.97 5.12 58% 24% 18% 94.3% 10 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Dundee Utd - Brechin 1.24 6.12 10.73 76% 15% 9% 94.1% 11 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Dunfermline - Falkirk 2.66 3.37 2.59 36% 28% 36% 94.4% 10 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Livingston - St. Mirren 2.23 3.52 3.05 42% 27% 31% 94.3% 10 Bs
Sweden - Division 1: Sodra Shedule - x
SWE Div 14:00 Qviding - Mjallby 5.46 4.30 1.41 16% 21% 63% 88.9% 7 Bs
SWE Div 14:00 Utsiktens - Ljungskile 1.96 3.47 2.61 43% 24% 32% 84.6% 6 Bs
SWE Div 14:00 Akropolis - Assyriska FF 1.72 3.63 4.08 53% 25% 22% 90.7% 5 Bs
SWE Div 14:00 Vasalund/Essinge - Carlstad 1.74 3.54 3.67 51% 25% 24% 88.5% 7 Bs
Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland Shedule - x
SWE Div 14:00 Sleipner - ÖSIF 1.47 4.34 4.77 61% 21% 19% 89.3% 5 Bs
SWE Div 14:00 Karlstad - Lidköpings 1.13 6.88 9.94 78% 13% 9% 88.4% 4 Bs
SWE Div 14:00 Vårgårda - Stenungsund 1.79 4.01 3.11 49% 22% 28% 88.5% 4 Bs
SWE Div 14:00 Gällivare Malmbergets - Anundsjö 1.95 3.80 2.89 46% 23% 31% 89.1% 4 Bs
SWE Div 14:00 Kumla IFK - Värmbols 2.85 3.87 1.93 31% 23% 46% 88.7% 3 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 14:00 Tambov - Kuban 1.88 3.19 3.97 48% 29% 23% 91.1% 9 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 14:00 Stranraer - Ayr 3.31 3.75 2.02 28% 25% 47% 94.0% 9 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Arbroath - East Fife 2.10 3.55 3.29 45% 27% 29% 94.2% 9 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Raith - Forfar Athletic 1.51 4.48 5.74 62% 21% 16% 94.4% 9 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Alloa - Queen's Park 1.70 3.86 4.45 55% 24% 21% 93.3% 9 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Albion Rovers - Airdrie 2.10 3.71 3.11 45% 25% 30% 93.7% 10 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 14:00 Montrose - Cowdenbeath 2.08 3.61 3.24 45% 26% 29% 93.8% 9 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Stenhousemuir - Peterhead 3.36 3.67 2.01 28% 26% 47% 93.7% 9 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Berwick - Annan 2.51 3.59 2.51 37% 26% 37% 93.0% 10 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Stirling - Edinburgh City 1.78 4.70 4.23 56% 21% 23% 98.9% 16 Bs
Europe - Persha Liga Shedule - x
EUR Eur 14:00 Kramatorsk - Desna 3.61 3.15 1.86 24% 28% 47% 88.3% 6 Bs
EUR Eur 14:00 Sumy - Helios 3.64 3.48 1.76 24% 25% 50% 88.5% 6 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 14:00 Bradford - Blackburn 2.31 3.22 3.27 41% 30% 29% 95.3% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham 1.65 3.85 5.43 58% 25% 18% 95.2% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Shrewsbury - Rochdale 2.53 3.32 2.81 38% 29% 34% 95.0% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Southend - Plymouth 1.95 3.57 3.88 49% 27% 25% 95.2% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Oldham - Wigan 4.19 3.30 1.97 23% 29% 48% 95.3% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Bury - Bristol Rovers 2.45 3.42 2.85 39% 28% 33% 95.1% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Peterborough - Rotherham 2.36 3.42 2.99 40% 28% 32% 95.2% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Charlton - Northampton 1.83 3.60 4.43 52% 26% 21% 95.2% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Portsmouth - Walsall 1.69 3.72 5.25 56% 26% 18% 95.1% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Doncaster - Blackpool 1.82 3.57 4.53 52% 27% 21% 95.2% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Scunthorpe - Oxford Utd 2.44 3.33 2.93 39% 29% 32% 95.1% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon 1.89 3.37 4.48 50% 28% 21% 95.3% 12 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 14:00 Crawley - Cambridge Utd 3.20 3.35 2.28 30% 28% 42% 95.3% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Morecambe - Swindon 2.86 3.43 2.45 33% 28% 39% 95.3% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Stevenage - Grimsby 2.20 3.40 3.32 43% 28% 29% 95.3% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Crewe - Barnet 2.67 3.36 2.63 36% 28% 36% 95.0% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Accrington - Mansfield 2.87 3.26 2.52 33% 29% 38% 95.1% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Wycombe - Notts County 2.14 3.40 3.46 44% 28% 28% 95.2% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Exeter - Lincoln 2.25 3.36 3.24 42% 28% 29% 95.2% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Carlisle - Cheltenham 2.02 3.57 3.68 47% 27% 26% 95.5% 11 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Forest Green - Yeovil 2.02 3.46 3.72 47% 27% 26% 95.0% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Chesterfield - Port Vale 2.46 3.37 2.89 39% 28% 33% 95.3% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Luton - Colchester 1.64 3.98 5.25 58% 24% 18% 95.1% 12 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Coventry - Newport 1.91 3.56 4.09 50% 27% 23% 95.3% 12 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 14:00 Hendon - Harlow 2.02 3.89 2.79 45% 23% 32% 90.0% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Needham Market - Wingate & Finchley 1.68 3.75 4.08 54% 24% 22% 90.3% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Lancaster - Mickleover 1.80 3.56 3.65 50% 25% 25% 90.1% 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Stafford - Buxton 1.81 3.56 3.62 50% 25% 25% 90.1% 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Dunstable Town - Merthyr Town 3.44 3.69 1.78 26% 24% 50% 89.0% 6 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Kettering - Basingstoke 1.56 3.91 4.35 57% 23% 20% 88.8% 6 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Staines - Kingstonian 2.02 3.88 2.82 45% 23% 32% 90.3% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Farnborough - Redditch 1.71 3.70 3.73 52% 24% 24% 89.0% 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Leatherhead - Harrow Borough 2.01 3.60 2.99 45% 25% 30% 90.1% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Whitby - Stourbridge 2.40 3.53 2.44 38% 26% 37% 90.1% 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Marine - Barwell 2.29 3.40 2.62 39% 26% 34% 89.9% 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 St Ives - Kings Langley 2.23 3.65 2.51 40% 24% 36% 89.2% 6 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Thurrock - Dorking Wanderers 3.23 3.62 1.91 28% 25% 47% 90.1% 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Frome Town - Biggleswade 2.14 3.67 2.58 41% 24% 34% 88.7% 6 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Lowestoft - Worthing 1.64 4.27 3.88 55% 21% 23% 90.8% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Stortford - Weymouth 2.11 3.61 2.68 42% 25% 33% 89.0% 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Burgess Hill - Folkestone 2.28 3.51 2.63 40% 26% 34% 90.6% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Matlock - Altrincham 2.41 3.55 2.43 37% 25% 37% 90.2% 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Stratford - St. Neots 1.66 3.70 4.01 54% 24% 22% 89.1% 6 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Tonbridge - Brightlingsea Regent 1.84 3.55 3.19 48% 25% 28% 87.8% 12 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Gosport Borough - Royston 2.26 3.64 2.43 39% 24% 36% 88.6% 6 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Margate - Leiston 2.21 3.59 2.66 41% 25% 34% 90.3% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Chesham - Tiverton 2.10 3.61 2.72 42% 25% 33% 89.2% 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay 2.62 3.90 2.13 34% 23% 42% 90.3% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Nantwich - Workington 2.11 3.56 2.82 43% 25% 32% 90.1% 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Coalville Town - Warrington Town 2.81 3.57 2.11 32% 25% 43% 90.1% 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Hereford FC - Slough Town 1.61 3.97 4.07 56% 23% 22% 89.4% 6 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Merstham - Tooting Mitcham 2.22 3.59 2.64 41% 25% 34% 90.3% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Dorchester - Kings Lynn 2.52 3.59 2.26 35% 25% 40% 89.5% 6 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Enfield Town - Metropolitan Police 1.59 4.04 4.39 57% 22% 21% 90.6% 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Rushall - Stalybridge 2.52 3.51 2.33 36% 26% 39% 90.0% 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Halesowen - Farsley 2.47 3.40 2.43 36% 26% 37% 90.0% 7 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Hitchin - Banbury 2.26 3.49 2.53 39% 25% 35% 88.9% 6 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 14:00 Southampton - West Ham 1.72 3.82 5.11 56% 25% 19% 96.3% 12 Bs
ENG Pre 14:00 Bournemouth - Watford 1.98 3.59 3.93 49% 27% 25% 96.3% 12 Bs
ENG Pre 14:00 Burnley - West Brom 2.55 3.12 3.11 38% 31% 31% 96.7% 12 Bs
ENG Pre 14:00 Leicester - Brighton 1.72 3.81 5.24 56% 25% 18% 96.6% 12 Bs
ENG Pre 14:00 Liverpool - Crystal Palace 1.39 5.01 8.70 70% 19% 11% 96.7% 12 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 14:00 Hibernian - Hamilton 1.51 4.17 6.72 63% 23% 14% 95.2% 11 Bs
SCO Pre 14:00 Motherwell - Ross County 2.67 3.51 2.54 36% 27% 37% 95.0% 11 Bs
SCO Pre 14:00 Rangers - Hearts 1.63 4.01 5.32 58% 24% 18% 95.2% 11 Bs
SCO Pre 14:00 St Johnstone - Partick 2.08 3.30 3.73 46% 29% 25% 95.1% 11 Bs
SCO Pre 14:00 Aberdeen - Dundee FC 1.33 5.13 9.36 71% 19% 10% 94.9% 11 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 14:00 Triglav - ND Gorica 2.71 3.06 2.42 33% 29% 37% 90.2% 7 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 14:00 BSV Rehden - Altona 2.45 3.28 2.69 38% 28% 34% 92.2% 10 Bs
Sweden - Superettan Shedule - x
SWE Sup 14:00 Syrianska - Osters 3.50 3.47 2.02 27% 27% 46% 93.5% 10 Bs
Austria - Bundesliga Shedule - x
AUT T-M 14:00 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 2.12 3.53 3.27 44% 27% 29% 94.3% 11 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 14:30 Hulin - Velke Mezirici 2.50 3.75 2.30 36% 24% 39% 90.8% 1 Bs
CZE 3.l 14:30 Hlucin - Otrokovice 1.53 4.33 4.33 59% 21% 21% 89.6% 1 Bs
CZE 3.l 14:30 CSK Uhersky Brod - Kromeriz 2.60 3.75 2.10 34% 24% 42% 88.7% 1 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 14:30 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 1.87 3.35 4.38 50% 28% 22% 94.2% 11 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 14:30 Kitzbuhel - Schwaz 2.42 3.72 2.33 37% 24% 39% 90.0% 6 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 15:00 Usti nad Orlici - Jirny 4.60 4.20 1.51 19% 21% 59% 89.5% 2 Bs
Iceland - 1. Deild Shedule - x
ICE Div 15:00 Fylkir - Leiknir F. 1.12 6.82 12.53 80% 13% 7% 89.3% 9 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 15:00 Sezimovo Usti - Pribram 2.47 3.20 2.47 36% 28% 36% 89.1% 5 Bs
Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland Shedule - x
SWE Div 15:00 Gamla Upsala - Aspudden Tellus 2.14 3.68 2.61 42% 24% 34% 89.1% 5 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 15:00 Volgar - Kursk 2.04 3.11 3.50 45% 29% 26% 91.1% 8 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 15:00 Ol. Grudziadz - Chrobry Glogow 2.01 3.29 3.65 46% 28% 25% 93.0% 9 Bs
POL Div 15:00 Pogon Siedlce - Suwalki 2.39 3.14 2.89 39% 29% 32% 92.3% 10 Bs
POL Div 15:00 Puszcza - Odra Opole 2.15 3.25 3.25 43% 28% 28% 92.5% 10 Bs
POL Div 15:00 Rakow - GKS Katowice 2.49 3.19 2.68 37% 29% 34% 91.9% 10 Bs
Europe - Persha Liga Shedule - x
EUR Eur 15:00 Kremin - Inhulets 2.97 3.28 1.88 29% 26% 45% 85.2% 4 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 15:00 St. Gilloise - Westerlo 2.32 3.35 2.87 40% 28% 32% 92.8% 8 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 15:00 Zlin - Karvina 1.74 3.56 4.78 54% 26% 20% 93.9% 9 Bs
CZE Gam 15:00 Ostrava - Teplice 2.64 3.13 2.72 36% 30% 34% 93.8% 9 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Covilha - Guimaraes B 1.93 3.29 4.09 49% 28% 23% 93.8% 7 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 FC Porto B - Penafiel 1.91 3.40 3.99 49% 28% 23% 93.6% 7 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 U. Madeira - Academica 2.23 3.06 3.41 42% 31% 27% 93.6% 8 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Varzim - Gil Vicente 2.36 3.02 3.09 39% 31% 30% 92.7% 8 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Academico Viseu - Leixoes 2.32 3.17 3.12 40% 30% 30% 93.7% 8 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Oliveirense - Nacional 2.81 3.05 2.56 33% 31% 36% 93.1% 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 15:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Petach Tikva 2.89 3.01 2.34 31% 30% 39% 90.4% 6 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 15:00 Lyon - Bordeaux 1.64 4.10 5.12 58% 23% 19% 95.3% 11 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Tondela - Estoril 2.35 3.18 3.15 40% 30% 30% 94.6% 12 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 15:00 S. Wanderers - U. Catolica 3.40 3.44 2.05 27% 27% 45% 93.2% 10 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 15:00 Stadl-Paura - Gleisdorf 1.93 3.74 3.07 47% 24% 29% 90.0% 5 Bs
AUT Reg 15:00 Hohenems - Dornbirn 2.24 3.61 2.61 40% 25% 35% 90.4% 6 Bs
AUT Reg 15:00 Johann - Grodig 3.83 4.03 1.66 23% 22% 54% 90.0% 6 Bs
AUT Reg 15:00 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Alberschwende 1.79 3.69 3.55 50% 24% 25% 90.0% 4 Bs
Russia - II Liga: West Shedule - x
RUS Rus 15:00 Legion - Radomiak Radom (Pol) 3.20 3.20 2.10 28% 28% 43% 90.8% 1 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 15:00 Bačka - Mladost Lučani 2.32 2.75 2.74 37% 31% 31% 86.2% 7 Bs
SER Sup 15:00 Mačva Šabac - Rad Beograd 2.13 2.94 2.91 41% 29% 30% 86.7% 6 Bs
Belarus - Premier League Shedule - x
BLR Vys 15:00 FK Gorodeja - Slucksachar Sluck 2.32 2.89 2.73 38% 30% 32% 87.5% 8 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:15 Vereya - Lok. Plovdiv 2.57 3.12 2.58 35% 29% 35% 91.1% 7 Bs
Estonia - 2. HNL Shedule - x
EST Kor 15:30 Solin - Radnik Sesvete 1.91 3.30 3.60 47% 27% 25% 90.5% 1 Bs
EST Kor 15:30 Lucko - Sibenik 2.00 3.30 3.30 45% 27% 27% 90.4% 1 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 15:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Recas 2.61 3.11 2.79 36% 30% 34% 94.1% 9 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 16:00 Armavir - Afips 1.41 3.90 7.20 64% 23% 13% 90.5% 3 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 16:00 Opava - Sokolov 1.34 4.52 6.51 67% 20% 14% 89.2% 6 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 16:00 Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce 2.13 3.23 3.48 44% 29% 27% 93.8% 11 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Achnas - Alki Oroklini 3.18 3.39 2.01 28% 27% 45% 90.3% 5 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague 3.71 3.35 1.99 25% 28% 47% 93.4% 9 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 16:00 Genk - Charleroi 1.88 3.45 4.15 50% 27% 23% 94.1% 12 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:00 H. Raanana - Shmona 2.66 2.96 2.50 34% 30% 36% 89.8% 6 Bs
Estonia - Meistriliiga Shedule - x
EST Mei 16:00 Tammeka - Narva 2.18 3.42 2.47 40% 25% 35% 86.5% 6 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 16:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - Honved 3.79 3.33 1.92 24% 28% 48% 92.2% 10 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 16:00 Spielberg - FC Nottingen 2.60 4.33 2.00 34% 21% 45% 89.6% 1 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 16:00 Orlando Pirates - Chippa Utd. 1.63 3.43 3.93 53% 25% 22% 86.2% 7 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 16:00 Kufstein - Hard 2.11 3.48 2.88 43% 26% 31% 90.2% 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Llagostera - Alcoyano 2.49 3.09 2.66 36% 29% 34% 90.8% 6 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 16:00 Juventus - Cagliari 1.14 8.18 22.83 84% 12% 4% 95.9% 6 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Kardemir Karabuk - İstanbul B.B. 3.46 3.36 2.10 27% 28% 45% 94.1% 12 Bs
Sweden - Superettan Shedule - x
SWE Sup 16:00 Degerfors - Varbergs 2.05 3.40 3.44 45% 27% 27% 93.2% 11 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 16:00 FC Copenhagen - Sonderjyske 1.78 3.74 4.47 53% 25% 21% 95.0% 11 Bs
Norway - Eliteserien Shedule - x
NOR Tip 16:00 Lillestrom - Valerenga 2.12 3.53 3.32 45% 27% 29% 94.7% 12 Bs
Belarus - Premier League Shedule - x
BLR Vys 16:00 Zhodino - Vitebsk 2.16 2.97 3.09 41% 30% 29% 89.0% 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:15 Hapoel Haifa - Ashkelon 1.89 3.21 3.84 48% 28% 24% 90.8% 6 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 16:15 TNS - Bala 1.44 4.50 5.61 63% 20% 16% 91.3% 11 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 16:15 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 2.34 3.35 3.15 41% 29% 30% 95.8% 12 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:30 Erzurum - Balikesirspor 2.24 3.24 3.00 41% 28% 31% 91.9% 11 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 16:30 Schalke - RB Leipzig 2.71 3.40 2.67 36% 28% 36% 96.4% 13 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 16:30 Sunderland - Leeds 2.23 3.35 3.36 43% 29% 28% 95.7% 12 Bs
Slovakia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SVK Cor 16:30 Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 2.37 3.20 2.68 38% 28% 34% 90.3% 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 16:30 Twente (Ned) - Venlo 1.79 3.77 4.09 52% 25% 23% 93.6% 12 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 16:30 Stoke City - Arsenal 4.44 3.79 1.84 22% 26% 53% 96.8% 12 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 16:30 Ch. Odessa - Veres 2.13 2.94 2.96 41% 30% 29% 87.1% 8 Bs
UKR Pre 16:30 Shakhtar - Olimpik Donetsk 1.14 6.62 13.12 79% 14% 7% 90.5% 8 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 16:30 Independiente J. T. - Dep. Cuenca 1.98 3.22 3.66 46% 29% 25% 91.8% 10 Bs
Austria - Bundesliga Shedule - x
AUT T-M 16:30 AC Wolfsberger - Admira 2.48 3.20 2.90 38% 29% 33% 94.3% 9 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:45 Bursaspor - Alanyaspor 2.09 3.48 3.37 45% 27% 28% 94.1% 11 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 17:00 Giresunspor - Adanaspor AS 2.24 3.19 3.10 41% 29% 30% 92.4% 10 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 17:00 Rapperswil - Wohlen 2.18 3.40 3.03 42% 27% 30% 92.3% 10 Bs
SWI Cha 17:00 Chiasso - Wil 2.08 3.38 3.23 44% 27% 29% 92.1% 11 Bs
Slovakia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SVK Cor 17:00 Senica - Nitra 2.74 3.14 2.40 33% 29% 38% 90.9% 9 Bs
SVK Cor 17:00 Trencin - Michalovce 1.30 4.34 7.81 68% 20% 11% 88.7% 9 Bs
SVK Cor 17:00 Z. Moravce - Presov 1.78 3.66 3.69 51% 25% 25% 90.4% 8 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 17:00 Baltika - F. Voronezh 1.78 3.87 7.21 59% 27% 14% 104.3% 10 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 17:00 AEL Limassol - Aris 1.47 4.11 5.70 62% 22% 16% 91.0% 6 Bs
Hungary - NB II: West Shedule - x
HUN Nb 17:00 MTK Budapest - Vác 1.41 3.14 5.35 58% 26% 15% 82.3% 2 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 17:00 Rubin Kazan (Rus) - Anzhi (Rus) 1.60 3.57 6.30 59% 26% 15% 94.0% 11 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 17:00 Lafnitz - Allerheiligen 1.40 4.35 6.04 64% 21% 15% 90.1% 6 Bs
Russia - II Liga: West Shedule - x
RUS Rus 17:00 GKS Belchatow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1.98 3.20 3.30 45% 28% 27% 89.2% 2 Bs
RUS Rus 17:00 ROW Rybnik - Wisla Pulawy 2.25 2.86 2.80 39% 30% 31% 86.9% 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Leioa - Mirandes 2.44 3.14 2.68 37% 29% 34% 90.8% 6 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Baleares - Villarreal B 1.94 3.31 3.54 47% 27% 26% 90.9% 6 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Saguntino - Ebro 2.27 3.15 2.90 40% 29% 31% 90.7% 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Alcorcon - Gijon 2.56 3.05 2.87 37% 31% 33% 93.7% 12 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Osasuna - Sevilla B 1.79 3.44 4.72 53% 27% 20% 94.2% 12 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 17:00 Thun - Lausanne 1.60 3.99 5.18 58% 23% 18% 93.6% 11 Bs
SWI Sup 17:00 Zurich (Sui) - Young Boys 2.05 3.54 3.39 46% 27% 28% 93.9% 11 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 17:00 Subotica - FK Vozdovac (Srb) 2.21 3.01 3.05 41% 30% 29% 89.9% 7 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:15 Guimaraes - Sporting Lisbon 5.00 3.72 1.69 19% 25% 56% 94.3% 12 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:30 H. Beer Sheva - Netanya 1.25 4.01 7.84 68% 21% 11% 85.0% 6 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 17:30 Limerick - Bohemians 2.26 3.35 3.14 42% 28% 30% 94.4% 10 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 17:45 AZ Alkmaar - Den Haag 1.35 5.17 7.88 70% 18% 12% 94.2% 12 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 18:00 CSKA Sofia - Bistritsa 1.48 5.94 12.99 73% 18% 8% 108.6% 13 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 1.79 3.47 4.45 52% 27% 21% 93.3% 9 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 18:00 Waasland-Beveren - Lokeren 1.99 3.39 3.75 47% 28% 25% 94.0% 12 Bs
BEL Jup 18:00 Eupen - Oostende 2.94 3.55 2.28 32% 27% 41% 94.3% 12 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 J. Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti 5.89 3.63 1.55 16% 25% 59% 91.7% 7 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Rennes - Dijon 1.61 3.84 5.85 59% 25% 16% 95.0% 11 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 St Etienne - Amiens SC 1.54 3.90 6.97 62% 24% 14% 95.3% 11 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Troyes - Nantes 2.53 3.17 2.98 38% 30% 32% 95.6% 11 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Montpellier - Strasbourg 1.88 3.53 4.32 51% 27% 22% 95.5% 11 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Nice - Guingamp 2.04 3.29 3.91 47% 29% 24% 95.2% 11 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:00 Ferrol - Coruxo FC 1.61 3.60 4.76 56% 25% 19% 90.2% 6 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 18:00 Macaé - Botafogo SP 2.74 3.20 2.41 33% 29% 38% 91.5% 6 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 18:00 Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis 1.75 3.19 4.34 51% 28% 21% 89.7% 7 Bs
SER Sup 18:00 Javor - Vojvodina 4.14 3.06 1.84 22% 29% 49% 89.9% 7 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:15 Ajax Cape Town - Golden Arrows 1.72 3.22 3.74 50% 27% 23% 86.3% 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 18:15 Girona - Atl. Madrid 7.72 4.24 1.48 12% 23% 65% 96.1% 12 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 18:20 Maribor - Krsko 1.26 4.69 7.79 70% 19% 11% 88.1% 7 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 18:30 Longford - Athlone 1.26 5.83 9.92 74% 16% 9% 93.8% 11 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 18:30 Jagiellonia - Slask Wroclaw 1.83 3.51 4.34 51% 27% 22% 94.2% 10 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 18:30 Leuven - Cercle Brugge 3.13 3.26 2.15 29% 28% 43% 91.6% 9 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 18:30 Mechelen - FC Antwerp 1.97 3.46 3.76 48% 27% 25% 94.1% 11 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 18:30 U. Espanola - San Luis 1.95 3.50 3.60 48% 27% 26% 92.9% 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:30 Hercules - Olot 1.41 3.96 7.43 65% 23% 12% 91.2% 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:30 Cordoba - Cadiz 2.20 3.11 3.41 43% 30% 27% 93.5% 12 Bs
SPA Seg 18:30 Numancia - Huesca 2.21 3.10 3.44 42% 30% 27% 93.8% 12 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Larisa 1.16 6.84 15.25 80% 14% 6% 93.1% 6 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 18:45 Adanademirspor - Rizespor 2.91 3.30 2.29 32% 28% 40% 92.3% 12 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 18:45 Heerenveen - Heracles 1.63 4.13 4.90 58% 23% 19% 94.4% 12 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 18:45 Verona - Napoli 7.90 4.72 1.40 12% 20% 68% 95.0% 4 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 18:45 B.B. Ankaraspor - Galatasaray 4.01 3.63 1.86 23% 26% 51% 94.1% 11 Bs
TUR Sup 18:45 Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2.11 3.25 3.55 45% 29% 26% 94.0% 11 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 19:00 Rijeka - Lok. Zagreb 1.46 4.15 6.42 63% 22% 14% 92.5% 10 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Corinthians - Vitoria 1.44 4.35 6.80 65% 21% 14% 93.3% 12 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 19:00 Magallanes - D. Puerto Montt 1.84 3.21 4.11 49% 28% 22% 91.0% 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Cartagena - Recreativo Huelva 1.66 3.45 4.43 54% 26% 20% 89.4% 5 Bs
SPA Seg 19:00 Extremadura UD - Cordoba B 1.41 3.95 6.88 64% 23% 13% 90.3% 6 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 19:00 Confianca - CSA 2.48 3.19 2.49 36% 28% 36% 89.4% 6 Bs
BRA Ser 19:00 Bragantino - Tombense 1.95 3.14 3.42 46% 28% 26% 89.0% 7 Bs
BRA Ser 19:00 Tupi - Mogi Mirim 1.32 4.17 7.17 67% 21% 12% 88.0% 7 Bs
Brazil - Serie B Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:30 ABC - Internacional 4.94 3.46 1.70 19% 27% 54% 92.6% 10 Bs
BRA Cam 19:30 Guarani - Santa Cruz 1.81 3.37 4.26 51% 27% 22% 92.3% 9 Bs
BRA Cam 19:30 Boa - Ceará 2.40 2.98 3.07 39% 31% 30% 92.8% 9 Bs
BRA Cam 19:30 CRB - Luverdense 1.85 3.37 4.20 50% 28% 22% 93.0% 10 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 19:30 Benfica - Belenenses 1.20 6.54 13.76 79% 14% 7% 94.4% 11 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:30 San Fernando - Villanovense 2.62 3.11 2.46 34% 29% 37% 90.1% 4 Bs
Europe - USL Pro Shedule - x
EUR Eur 20:00 New York RB II - FC Cincinnati 2.25 3.50 2.64 40% 26% 34% 90.2% 3 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 20:00 Dep. Municipal - Sport Rosario 1.57 3.48 5.85 58% 26% 16% 91.3% 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 20:00 Valladolid - Barcelona B 1.84 3.40 4.25 51% 27% 22% 93.2% 11 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:15 Cucuta - Fortaleza 1.41 4.03 6.90 64% 23% 13% 90.7% 3 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:15 Sevilla - Espanyol 3.25 4.60 5.75 44% 31% 25% 143.1% 69 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:30 Valledupar - Barranquilla 2.25 3.04 3.09 41% 30% 30% 91.2% 5 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:00 Barnechea - Copiapo 2.17 2.96 2.94 40% 30% 30% 87.8% 7 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:00 Antofagasta - Palestino 1.96 3.45 3.62 47% 27% 26% 92.9% 9 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Flamengo RJ - Atletico GO 1.34 4.82 8.72 70% 19% 11% 93.6% 12 Bs
Brazil - Serie B Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Paysandu PA - Parana 2.20 3.03 3.37 42% 31% 27% 92.5% 10 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:00 Libertad Asuncion - Diaz 1.64 3.46 4.27 54% 26% 21% 88.3% 9 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 22:00 Lobos BUAP - Club America 3.07 3.26 2.27 30% 29% 41% 93.2% 10 Bs
MEX Pri 22:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas 1.69 3.54 5.06 55% 26% 18% 93.3% 10 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 22:00 Coquimbo - Nublense 1.82 3.31 3.95 50% 27% 23% 90.5% 5 Bs
Europe - USL Pro Shedule - x
EUR Eur 22:05 Rochester Rhinos - Charleston 1.84 3.47 3.67 49% 26% 25% 90.6% 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:30 Bucaramanga - Patriotas 2.27 3.05 3.17 41% 30% 29% 92.3% 10 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 22:30 Monagas - Portuguesa FC 1.87 3.27 3.70 48% 28% 24% 90.0% 10 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 Santa Fe - Dep. Cali 1.76 3.38 4.63 53% 27% 20% 92.6% 9 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 23:00 Sampaio Correa - Fortaleza 2.03 3.15 3.52 45% 29% 26% 91.4% 6 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 23:30 Montreal - Real Salt Lake 1.97 3.78 3.51 48% 25% 27% 94.6% 12 Bs
USA Maj 23:30 Orlando City - Columbus 2.22 3.54 3.06 43% 27% 31% 94.4% 12 Bs
Usa - NASL Shedule - x
USA Nor 23:30 New York Cosmos - Indy Eleven 1.88 3.04 3.33 46% 28% 26% 86.1% 10 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:30 Colo Colo - U. De Concepcion 1.37 4.45 7.90 68% 21% 12% 92.5% 10 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Dorados de Sinaloa 1.94 3.09 3.30 45% 28% 27% 87.6% 7 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 00:00 Chicago - Toronto 2.20 3.58 3.11 43% 26% 30% 94.7% 12 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 00:00 Veracruz - Querétaro 2.56 3.16 2.73 36% 29% 34% 93.2% 10 Bs
MEX Pri 00:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1.51 4.06 6.04 62% 23% 15% 93.1% 10 Bs