3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
21.04.2018 - Saturday
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 04:00 Shimizu - FC Tokyo 3.14 3.13 2.30 30% 30% 41% 93.2% 13 Bs
Australia - National Premier League Shedule - x
AUS 05:00 Monaro Panthers - Riverina Rhinos 2.43 3.90 2.28 37% 23% 40% 90.4% 2 Bs
International - Challengers League Shedule - x
INT Ame 05:00 Busan - Anyang 1.90 3.50 4.35 51% 27% 22% 96.0% 1 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Iwata 2.32 3.15 3.12 40% 30% 30% 93.5% 11 Bs
JAP J-L 05:00 Hiroshima - Tosu 1.87 3.43 4.12 50% 27% 23% 93.5% 12 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 05:00 Seoul - Daegu 1.84 3.39 4.31 51% 28% 22% 93.4% 9 Bs
SOU K-L 05:00 Chunnam - Gangwon 2.93 3.49 2.25 32% 27% 41% 93.3% 10 Bs
International - Challengers League Shedule - x
INT Ame 06:00 Daejeon - Seongnam 3.72 3.50 2.05 26% 27% 47% 95.9% 1 Bs
INT Ame 06:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon City 2.68 3.20 2.81 36% 30% 34% 96.0% 1 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 06:00 Kyoto - Kumamoto 2.04 3.10 3.70 45% 30% 25% 92.3% 10 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima 2.13 3.35 3.33 44% 28% 28% 93.6% 11 Bs
JAP J-L 07:00 Yokohama M. - Shonan 1.82 3.45 4.37 51% 27% 21% 93.6% 11 Bs
JAP J-L 07:00 Kobe - Nagoya 1.73 3.84 4.36 54% 24% 21% 93.6% 11 Bs
JAP J-L 07:00 Urawa - Sapporo 1.81 3.65 4.13 52% 26% 23% 93.6% 11 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 07:00 Pohang - Sangju Sangmu 1.92 3.45 3.84 49% 27% 24% 93.4% 8 Bs
Romania - Liga II: Seria 2 Shedule - x
ROM Div 08:00 Ştiinţa Miroslava - Dunărea Călăraşi 5.10 3.96 1.49 18% 23% 60% 89.3% 5 Bs
ROM Div 08:00 Luceafarul Oradea - Baloteşti 1.85 3.47 3.47 48% 26% 26% 89.5% 4 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 08:15 Chrudim - Vysehrad 1.25 5.24 7.07 71% 17% 12% 88.3% 5 Bs
CZE 3.l 08:30 Kraluv Dvur - Vltavin 2.78 3.60 2.10 32% 25% 43% 89.8% 2 Bs
Romania - Liga II: Seria 2 Shedule - x
ROM Div 09:00 SCM Argeşul Piteşti - Metaloglobus 1.45 3.83 5.71 61% 23% 16% 88.8% 4 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 09:00 Ehime - Kofu 3.46 3.00 2.19 27% 31% 42% 92.7% 9 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:00 Elazigspor - Adanaspor AS 1.65 3.86 4.68 56% 24% 20% 92.7% 11 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 10:00 Sibir - Tyumen 1.72 3.43 5.48 55% 28% 17% 94.7% 11 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 10:00 G-Osaka - C-Osaka 3.70 3.48 1.96 25% 27% 48% 93.6% 11 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 10:00 Okayama - Gifu 1.85 3.33 4.25 50% 28% 22% 92.9% 8 Bs
Estonia - Meistriliiga Shedule - x
EST Mei 10:00 Kuressaare - Kalju 35.00 13.75 1.03 3% 7% 91% 93.3% 4 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 10:30 Olsztyn - Puszcza 2.79 3.02 2.51 33% 30% 37% 91.9% 9 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Kardemir Karabuk - Bursaspor 8.95 5.12 1.32 10% 18% 71% 93.9% 10 Bs
TUR Sup 10:30 Genclerbirligi - B.B. Ankaraspor 2.31 3.24 3.10 41% 29% 30% 94.0% 12 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 11:00 Sandhausen - Darmstadt 2.15 3.16 3.54 44% 30% 27% 94.0% 11 Bs
GER 2. 11:00 Regensburg - St. Pauli 2.00 3.50 3.66 47% 27% 26% 94.4% 11 Bs
GER 2. 11:00 Union Berlin - Heidenheim 1.76 3.70 4.44 53% 25% 21% 94.0% 11 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:00 Kolomna - Vladimir 5.77 4.34 1.43 16% 21% 63% 90.7% 3 Bs
RUS Div 11:00 Pskov - Truda 1.11 7.70 13.75 82% 12% 7% 90.6% 4 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:00 Orenburg - Din. St. Petersburg 1.34 4.07 9.83 68% 22% 9% 91.4% 6 Bs
RUS Div 11:00 Yenisey - Tomsk 1.75 4.23 8.05 61% 25% 13% 107.3% 12 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 11:00 Ol. Grudziadz - Chojnice 3.01 2.95 2.45 31% 31% 38% 92.6% 10 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 11:00 Ch. Odessa - Oleksandriya 3.08 2.96 2.30 30% 31% 40% 91.1% 7 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Eibar - Getafe 2.11 3.19 3.89 45% 30% 25% 95.7% 13 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 11:30 Eastleigh - Macclesfield 3.72 3.49 1.95 25% 27% 48% 93.6% 11 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:30 Spartak Nalchik - Mashuk 1.44 4.00 6.00 63% 23% 15% 90.0% 1 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 11:30 Wingate & Finchley - Dorking Wanderers 2.26 3.86 2.81 42% 25% 34% 94.6% 1 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 11:30 West Brom - Liverpool 6.39 4.30 1.51 15% 22% 63% 95.1% 4 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 11:30 Hibernian - Celtic 6.20 4.06 1.54 15% 23% 61% 94.6% 14 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 11:30 Auerbach - Furstenwalde 2.00 3.60 3.37 47% 26% 28% 93.1% 7 Bs
China - China League One Shedule - x
CHI Jia 11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Dalian Transcendence 1.79 3.82 4.02 52% 24% 23% 93.5% 2 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 11:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng 2.49 3.52 2.62 38% 27% 36% 93.7% 10 Bs
CHI Sup 11:35 Guizhou Zhicheng - Changchun Yatai 2.40 3.29 2.82 39% 28% 33% 93.0% 8 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 12:00 Hansa Rostock - Wehen 3.69 3.31 2.00 25% 28% 47% 93.2% 11 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Bremen (Am) - Jena 2.58 3.24 2.63 36% 29% 35% 92.9% 10 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Paderborn - Unterhaching 1.32 5.22 8.47 71% 18% 11% 93.7% 11 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Erfurt - Sonnenhof Großaspach 2.88 3.33 2.34 32% 28% 40% 93.0% 10 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Magdeburg - Fortuna Köln 1.39 4.54 7.51 67% 21% 12% 93.2% 12 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 12:00 Levski - Vereya 1.14 6.82 14.97 80% 13% 6% 91.7% 8 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 12:00 Gaziantepspor - Eskisehirspor 14.50 8.53 1.11 6% 11% 83% 92.0% 6 Bs
TUR Ban 12:00 Boluspor - Istanbulspor AS 1.82 3.30 4.38 51% 28% 21% 92.5% 9 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg II - S. Kostroma 2.94 3.78 2.61 34% 27% 39% 101.2% 3 Bs
RUS Div 12:00 Saratov - M. Lipetsk 2.45 3.20 2.60 37% 28% 35% 90.5% 2 Bs
RUS Div 12:00 Chelyabinsk - Ulyanovsk 2.01 3.09 3.23 44% 29% 27% 88.4% 4 Bs
Norway - 2. Divisjon: Avdeling-4 Shedule - x
NOR Div 12:00 Skeid - Nardo 1.80 4.11 3.47 51% 22% 27% 92.0% 6 Bs
Sweden - Division 1: Sodra Shedule - x
SWE Div 12:00 Skellefteå - Sandvikens 3.24 3.53 1.93 28% 26% 47% 90.1% 5 Bs
Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland Shedule - x
SWE Div 12:00 Strömsberg - Gamla Upsala 2.31 3.72 2.48 39% 24% 36% 90.5% 3 Bs
SWE Div 12:00 IFK Timra - Boden 2.03 4.18 2.68 45% 22% 34% 90.5% 3 Bs
SWE Div 12:00 Vinbergs - Hittarps 2.75 4.00 2.00 33% 22% 45% 89.8% 1 Bs
SWE Div 12:00 Vänersborgs FK - Skoftebyn 1.63 4.31 3.64 55% 21% 25% 89.3% 5 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 12:00 Spartak Moscow II - Volgar 1.84 3.76 6.01 56% 27% 17% 102.5% 10 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Schott Mainz 1.29 5.13 9.15 72% 18% 10% 92.6% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Wiedenbruck - B. Moenchengladbach (Am) 2.17 3.33 3.10 43% 28% 30% 92.3% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Nurnberg (Am) - Furth (Am) 2.09 3.54 3.23 45% 26% 29% 93.4% 8 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 12:00 Dornbirn - Altach (Am) 2.30 3.69 2.49 39% 24% 36% 90.3% 4 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:00 Ingolstadt (Am) - 1. FC Schweinfurt 2.47 3.52 2.56 38% 26% 36% 92.6% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Stadtallendorf - Hoffenheim (Am) 3.30 3.60 1.99 28% 26% 46% 92.3% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Burghausen - Memmingen 2.20 3.37 3.03 42% 27% 31% 92.5% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Köln (Am) - Erndtebruck 1.62 3.92 4.92 57% 24% 19% 93.0% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg 4.21 3.64 1.76 22% 25% 53% 92.6% 8 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Braunschweig (Am) - Drochtersen / Assel 2.80 3.17 2.44 33% 29% 38% 92.4% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Stutt. Kickers - Freiburg (Am) 3.12 3.29 2.20 30% 28% 42% 92.7% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Schalding - Bayern (Am) 6.03 4.41 1.46 15% 21% 64% 92.8% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Wattenscheid - Rodinghausen 2.23 3.49 2.88 41% 26% 32% 92.4% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Mainz (Am) - Rochling 1.45 4.40 6.11 64% 21% 15% 92.5% 8 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 SV Seligenporten - Eichstatt 2.66 3.51 2.39 35% 26% 39% 92.7% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Hansa Luneburg - St. Pauli (Am) 2.78 3.23 2.43 33% 29% 38% 92.5% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Verl 4.92 3.74 1.65 19% 25% 56% 92.9% 8 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 TuS Koblenz - Steinbach 2.64 3.20 2.62 35% 29% 36% 93.2% 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Illertissen - Pipinsried 2.35 3.40 2.79 39% 27% 33% 92.8% 9 Bs
Sweden - Superettan Shedule - x
SWE Sup 12:00 Orgryte - Halmstad 2.51 3.27 2.74 37% 29% 34% 93.5% 11 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:05 Munich 1860 - Augsburg (Am) 1.36 4.79 8.26 69% 20% 11% 93.9% 6 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 12:30 Arzachena - Livorno 3.62 3.18 1.97 25% 29% 46% 91.0% 10 Bs
ITA Leg 12:30 Lucchese - Olbia (Ita) 2.49 2.93 2.79 36% 31% 33% 90.8% 9 Bs
ITA Leg 12:30 Gavorrano - Alessandria 2.78 3.01 2.49 33% 30% 37% 91.4% 8 Bs
ITA Leg 12:30 Siena - Cuneo 1.31 4.49 8.81 69% 20% 10% 90.9% 8 Bs
Slovakia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SVK Cor 12:45 Ruzomberok - Trnava 2.67 3.22 2.52 35% 29% 37% 92.4% 4 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 13:00 Biolog - Armavir 13.83 6.93 1.13 7% 13% 80% 90.8% 3 Bs
RUS Div 13:00 Angust Nazran - Anzhi 1.38 4.60 6.60 66% 20% 14% 91.4% 1 Bs
Sweden - Division 1: Sodra Shedule - x
SWE Div 13:00 Eskilsminne - Oddevold 2.48 3.43 2.48 37% 27% 37% 91.1% 5 Bs
Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland Shedule - x
SWE Div 13:00 Gauthiod - FBK Karlstad 1.34 4.85 5.55 66% 18% 16% 88.3% 4 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 13:00 F. Voronezh - Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets 3.48 3.06 2.11 26% 30% 44% 91.9% 8 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 13:00 Sigma Olomouc - Ostrava 2.06 3.37 3.45 45% 28% 27% 93.3% 11 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 13:00 Nancy - Auxerre 2.03 3.15 3.84 46% 30% 24% 93.4% 7 Bs
Estonia - Meistriliiga Shedule - x
EST Mei 13:00 Narva - Tallinna Kalev 1.43 3.87 4.91 60% 22% 18% 86.1% 5 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 13:00 Beziers - Laval 8.65 4.68 2.48 16% 29% 55% 136.5% 10 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 13:00 Stadl-Paura - Vorwarts Steyr 3.13 3.76 1.93 29% 24% 47% 90.6% 5 Bs
AUT Reg 13:00 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Hohenems 2.42 3.71 2.35 37% 24% 38% 90.2% 4 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 13:00 Spal - AS Roma 4.84 3.60 1.78 20% 27% 54% 95.6% 13 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 13:00 Foggia - Bari 2.16 3.33 3.33 44% 28% 28% 94.0% 13 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Salernitana - Cittadella 2.40 3.11 3.06 39% 30% 31% 93.9% 12 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Entella - Pro Vercelli 2.04 3.18 3.85 46% 30% 24% 93.9% 13 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Parma - Carpi 1.62 3.51 6.43 58% 27% 15% 94.5% 11 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Novara - Venezia 2.43 3.06 3.11 39% 31% 30% 94.4% 12 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Cremonese - Ascoli 1.87 3.36 4.32 50% 28% 22% 94.0% 13 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Brescia - Cesena 2.04 3.23 3.76 46% 29% 25% 93.8% 13 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Palermo - Avellino 1.49 4.00 7.37 64% 24% 13% 94.6% 12 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 1.65 3.92 4.92 57% 24% 19% 93.9% 12 Bs
Belarus - Premier League Shedule - x
BLR Vys 13:00 Din. Minsk - FC Gomel 1.30 4.39 8.89 69% 21% 10% 90.1% 7 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 13:30 Hannover - Bayern Munich 5.87 4.61 1.52 16% 21% 63% 95.7% 12 Bs
GER Bun 13:30 RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim 2.05 3.95 3.32 47% 24% 29% 96.0% 12 Bs
GER Bun 13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Werder Bremen 2.40 3.36 3.03 40% 28% 32% 95.8% 12 Bs
GER Bun 13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin 1.91 3.49 4.27 50% 27% 22% 95.8% 13 Bs
GER Bun 13:30 Hamburger - Freiburg 2.06 3.32 3.87 46% 29% 25% 95.7% 12 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 13:30 Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin 2.49 3.20 2.83 38% 29% 33% 93.7% 11 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 13:30 Hendon - Merstham 1.36 4.41 6.80 66% 20% 13% 90.2% 11 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 13:30 Rubin Kazan (Rus) - FK Rostov 2.14 3.02 3.81 44% 31% 25% 94.3% 11 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 13:30 Llandudno - Barry Town 2.45 3.24 2.67 37% 28% 34% 91.6% 9 Bs
WAL Pre 13:30 Newtown - Prestatyn 1.48 3.93 4.88 60% 22% 18% 88.1% 13 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:30 Essen - Alemannia Aachen 2.22 3.30 2.98 41% 28% 31% 91.8% 9 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 14:00 Hlucin - Hulin 1.44 4.50 4.50 61% 20% 20% 87.8% 1 Bs
CZE 3.l 14:00 Prostejov - Vyškov 1.40 4.50 5.00 63% 20% 18% 88.0% 1 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 14:00 Tamworth - Chorley 3.73 3.20 1.96 25% 29% 47% 91.7% 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Welling - Weston 2.00 3.52 3.29 46% 26% 28% 91.9% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Blyth - Stockport 3.10 3.52 2.07 30% 26% 44% 91.8% 13 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Dartford - Bath City 1.65 3.72 4.50 55% 25% 20% 91.1% 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 North Ferriby - Kidderminster 13.53 6.88 1.13 7% 13% 80% 90.6% 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 St. Albans - Hampton 2.82 3.11 2.30 32% 29% 39% 90.0% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Telford - Gainsborough 1.59 3.84 5.03 58% 24% 18% 91.9% 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Bradford PA - Harrogate 4.05 3.63 1.76 23% 25% 52% 91.7% 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough 1.62 3.95 4.51 57% 23% 20% 91.6% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Salford - Boston 1.56 3.87 4.54 57% 23% 20% 89.3% 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Truro - Braintree 2.12 3.40 3.07 43% 27% 30% 91.6% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 York - Leamington 1.59 3.85 4.75 57% 24% 19% 91.0% 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Curzon Ashton - Spennymoor Town 3.17 3.39 2.06 29% 27% 44% 91.3% 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Hungerford - Whitehawk 1.98 3.57 3.29 46% 26% 28% 91.8% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Southport - Brackley 3.95 3.48 1.79 23% 26% 51% 91.0% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Alfreton - United of Manchester 1.83 3.63 3.74 50% 25% 25% 91.8% 12 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Wealdstone - Chippenham 1.90 3.58 3.53 48% 26% 26% 91.8% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Concord - Poole Town 2.29 3.26 2.85 40% 28% 32% 91.4% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Darlington - Nuneaton 2.17 3.27 3.07 42% 28% 30% 91.5% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Oxford City - Bognor Regis 1.62 3.83 4.63 56% 24% 20% 91.4% 12 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 14:00 Leyton Orient - Wrexham 2.37 3.19 2.94 39% 29% 32% 93.0% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Dagenham & Red. - Maidenhead 2.22 3.44 3.02 42% 27% 31% 93.3% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Halifax - Tranmere 5.56 4.03 1.56 17% 23% 60% 93.5% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Guiseley - Woking 3.91 3.63 1.85 24% 26% 50% 93.3% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Aldershot - Barrow 1.89 3.48 4.01 50% 27% 23% 93.8% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Dover Ath. - Gateshead 1.80 3.58 4.22 52% 26% 22% 93.3% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Hartlepool - Torquay 3.02 3.28 2.30 31% 28% 41% 93.4% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Bromley - Boreham Wood 2.62 3.26 2.63 36% 29% 36% 93.6% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Ebbsfleet - Sutton 2.13 3.37 3.35 44% 28% 28% 93.9% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Fylde - Solihull 1.93 3.57 3.72 49% 26% 25% 93.7% 11 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Chester - Maidstone 4.93 3.86 1.66 19% 24% 57% 94.0% 10 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 14:00 Ipswich - Aston Villa 4.97 3.74 1.72 19% 25% 55% 95.2% 14 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Sunderland - Burton 1.81 3.71 4.41 53% 26% 22% 95.3% 14 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Brentford - QPR 1.57 4.32 5.49 61% 22% 17% 95.2% 14 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Leeds - Barnsley 2.63 3.37 2.69 36% 28% 35% 95.4% 15 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Bristol City - Hull City 2.23 3.56 3.13 43% 27% 30% 95.3% 14 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Preston - Norwich 1.83 3.64 4.40 52% 26% 22% 95.4% 14 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Birmingham - Sheffield Utd 2.95 3.18 2.49 32% 30% 38% 94.8% 15 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Derby - Middlesbrough 2.56 3.15 2.92 37% 30% 33% 95.2% 14 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Sheffield Wed - Reading 2.25 3.35 3.27 42% 28% 29% 95.4% 14 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Bolton - Wolves 4.11 3.51 1.92 23% 27% 50% 95.3% 14 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 14:00 Alaniya Vladikavkaz - Afips 10.50 5.40 1.23 9% 17% 74% 91.5% 1 Bs
Norway - 2. Divisjon: Avdeling-4 Shedule - x
NOR Div 14:00 Hodd - V. Haugesund 1.68 4.55 4.10 56% 21% 23% 94.4% 3 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 14:00 Queen of South - Dundee Utd 3.32 3.46 2.11 28% 27% 45% 94.0% 11 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 St. Mirren - Morton 2.13 3.38 3.31 44% 28% 28% 93.7% 11 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Inverness - Dunfermline 2.29 3.33 3.07 41% 28% 31% 94.1% 11 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Dumbarton - Falkirk 3.62 3.45 2.00 26% 27% 47% 93.8% 12 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Livingston - Brechin 1.12 7.91 18.89 83% 12% 5% 93.3% 12 Bs
Sweden - Division 1: Sodra Shedule - x
SWE Div 14:00 Karlslund - Carlstad 2.54 3.14 2.47 35% 29% 36% 89.5% 6 Bs
SWE Div 14:00 Syr. Botkyrka - Vasteras SK 4.39 4.50 1.52 21% 20% 59% 90.3% 4 Bs
SWE Div 14:00 Husqvarna - Utsiktens 2.45 3.52 2.46 37% 26% 37% 91.0% 5 Bs
Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland Shedule - x
SWE Div 14:00 Eskilstuna City - Aspudden Tellus 3.53 4.20 1.69 25% 21% 53% 89.8% 5 Bs
SWE Div 14:00 Vårgårda - Uddevalla 2.13 3.88 2.71 43% 24% 34% 91.2% 6 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 14:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 - Krylya Sovetov Samara 5.53 3.62 1.58 17% 25% 58% 91.7% 7 Bs
RUS Div 14:00 R. Volgograd - Luch Energiya 1.76 3.22 4.66 52% 28% 20% 91.5% 9 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 14:00 Stranraer - Raith 4.40 3.92 1.69 21% 24% 55% 93.1% 10 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Arbroath - Airdrie 1.51 4.30 5.39 61% 22% 17% 92.6% 10 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Albion Rovers - East Fife 2.11 3.64 3.07 44% 26% 30% 93.1% 11 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Forfar Athletic - Queen's Park 3.08 3.66 2.10 30% 25% 44% 93.1% 11 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 14:00 Annan - Stirling 2.61 3.46 2.48 36% 27% 37% 93.0% 11 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Berwick - Cowdenbeath 2.09 3.44 3.26 44% 27% 29% 92.9% 11 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Stenhousemuir - Montrose 2.46 3.42 2.67 38% 27% 35% 93.2% 10 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Elgin City - Peterhead 4.37 4.03 1.68 21% 23% 56% 93.3% 10 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Edinburgh City - Clyde 3.40 3.52 2.01 27% 26% 46% 93.0% 10 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 14:00 Kissamikos - OFI Crete 6.55 4.25 1.41 14% 21% 65% 91.1% 1 Bs
GRE Foo 14:00 Ergotelis - Karaiskakis 1.47 4.00 5.95 62% 23% 15% 91.0% 1 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 14:00 Rochdale - Bradford 1.73 3.59 4.99 55% 26% 19% 94.6% 14 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Shrewsbury - Bury 1.40 4.49 8.20 67% 21% 12% 94.4% 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Fleetwood Town - Wigan 7.68 3.96 1.49 12% 24% 64% 94.9% 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Southend - Milton Keynes Dons 2.16 3.40 3.35 44% 28% 28% 94.7% 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Gillingham - Blackpool 3.09 3.20 2.40 31% 30% 40% 95.0% 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Rotherham - Bristol Rovers 1.68 3.87 4.92 56% 24% 19% 94.6% 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oldham 2.10 3.26 3.69 45% 29% 26% 94.9% 14 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Northampton - Plymouth 3.19 3.37 2.25 30% 28% 42% 94.8% 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Scunthorpe - Walsall 1.64 3.75 5.60 58% 25% 17% 94.8% 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Doncaster - Oxford Utd 2.14 3.39 3.38 44% 28% 28% 94.5% 14 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Portsmouth - Charlton 2.13 3.34 3.53 45% 28% 27% 95.0% 13 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 14:00 Forest Green - Chesterfield 2.06 3.43 3.60 46% 28% 26% 94.8% 14 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Swindon - Grimsby 1.73 3.66 4.85 55% 26% 19% 94.6% 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Carlisle - Luton 4.14 3.53 1.89 23% 27% 50% 94.9% 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Lincoln - Colchester 1.67 3.61 5.55 57% 26% 17% 94.7% 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Wycombe - Accrington 1.96 3.46 3.97 49% 27% 24% 95.1% 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Crewe - Morecambe 2.29 3.41 3.05 41% 28% 31% 94.5% 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Mansfield - Port Vale 1.90 3.53 4.10 50% 27% 23% 94.9% 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Barnet - Newport 2.27 3.31 3.21 42% 29% 30% 94.9% 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Exeter - Crawley 1.71 3.81 4.82 55% 25% 20% 94.8% 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Notts County - Yeovil 1.63 3.92 5.37 58% 24% 18% 94.8% 13 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Cambridge Utd - Cheltenham 2.60 3.32 2.70 36% 29% 35% 94.7% 14 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 14:00 Lowestoft - Tonbridge 2.64 3.62 2.23 34% 25% 41% 90.6% 10 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Stalybridge - Coalville Town 2.13 3.92 2.63 42% 23% 34% 90.5% 8 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Stratford - Basingstoke 2.10 3.58 2.77 43% 25% 32% 89.6% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Tooting Mitcham - Harlow 2.77 3.70 2.20 33% 25% 42% 92.1% 29 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Dunstable Town - St Ives 4.65 4.09 1.53 19% 22% 59% 89.8% 5 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Enfield Town - Worthing 2.14 3.75 2.66 42% 24% 34% 90.1% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Marine - Whitby 1.91 3.75 3.14 47% 24% 29% 90.2% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Hereford FC - Kettering 1.90 3.88 2.97 47% 23% 30% 89.2% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Margate - Billericay 3.31 3.79 1.86 27% 24% 49% 90.6% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Kings Langley - Weymouth 3.52 4.25 1.67 25% 21% 54% 89.4% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Warrington Town - Halesowen 1.34 4.78 6.61 67% 19% 14% 90.4% 8 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Barwell - Farsley 2.66 3.57 2.21 34% 25% 41% 90.2% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Folkestone - Dulwich Hamlet 2.33 3.78 2.43 39% 24% 37% 90.5% 10 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Farnborough - Chesham 3.27 4.33 1.73 27% 21% 52% 89.7% 8 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Matlock - Workington 2.12 3.91 2.64 43% 23% 34% 90.4% 8 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Needham Market - Harrow Borough 2.29 3.73 2.52 40% 24% 36% 90.8% 10 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Brightlingsea Regent - Metropolitan Police 2.56 3.74 2.22 35% 24% 41% 90.2% 10 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Redditch - Tiverton 2.32 3.93 2.32 39% 23% 39% 89.6% 8 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Banbury - Merthyr Town 1.33 4.86 6.70 68% 19% 13% 90.3% 5 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Hednesford - Mickleover 2.27 3.71 2.53 40% 24% 36% 90.5% 8 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Leatherhead - Leiston 2.22 3.76 2.55 41% 24% 35% 90.2% 11 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Gosport Borough - Frome Town 6.60 5.10 1.33 14% 18% 68% 91.0% 5 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Rushall - Witton Albion 2.31 3.56 2.51 39% 25% 36% 89.9% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Thurrock - Kingstonian 2.71 3.85 2.27 35% 24% 41% 93.5% 14 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Burgess Hill - Staines 4.93 4.09 1.51 18% 22% 60% 90.1% 10 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Royston - Biggleswade 1.62 3.98 4.01 55% 22% 22% 89.5% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Dorchester - Slough Town 3.26 4.39 1.71 27% 20% 52% 89.3% 9 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Lancaster - Stourbridge 2.42 3.58 2.44 37% 25% 37% 90.7% 8 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 14:00 Watford - Crystal Palace 2.99 3.33 2.48 32% 29% 39% 96.3% 14 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 14:00 Bangor - Newi Cefn Druids 1.49 4.05 6.00 62% 23% 15% 92.2% 2 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 14:00 Shakhtar - Vorskla Poltava 1.12 6.36 18.12 81% 14% 5% 90.5% 6 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 14:00 Partick - Hamilton 1.97 3.45 3.72 48% 27% 25% 93.8% 14 Bs
SCO Pre 14:00 Ross County - Motherwell 2.65 3.24 2.67 36% 29% 35% 94.3% 14 Bs
SCO Pre 14:00 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen 3.07 3.19 2.39 31% 30% 40% 94.6% 14 Bs
SCO Pre 14:00 Dundee FC - St Johnstone 2.38 3.14 3.15 40% 30% 30% 94.7% 14 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 14:00 Los Andes - All Boys 2.31 2.86 3.38 40% 32% 27% 92.7% 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 14:00 Berazategui - Sportivo Barracas 2.15 2.87 2.87 40% 30% 30% 86.1% 3 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 14:00 BSV Rehden - Eutin 08 1.65 4.32 3.73 55% 21% 24% 90.4% 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 14:00 R. Sociedad B - Mirandes 2.29 3.11 2.84 39% 29% 32% 90.1% 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 14:00 Zaragoza - Almeria 1.58 3.79 5.91 59% 25% 16% 93.8% 13 Bs
SPA Seg 14:00 Gimnastic - Numancia 2.73 3.02 2.71 34% 31% 35% 93.8% 13 Bs
Sweden - Superettan Shedule - x
SWE Sup 14:00 Degerfors - Landskrona 2.01 3.45 3.50 46% 27% 27% 93.2% 10 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 14:00 FC Copenhagen - Horsens 1.35 4.93 8.67 70% 19% 11% 94.4% 11 Bs
Austria - Bundesliga Shedule - x
AUT T-M 14:00 AC Wolfsberger - Sturm Graz 4.61 3.61 1.76 20% 26% 53% 94.2% 13 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 14:15 Celta Vigo - Valencia 2.69 3.42 2.65 36% 28% 36% 96.0% 12 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 14:30 Botev - Ludogorets 7.16 4.69 1.37 13% 20% 67% 92.4% 8 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 14:50 Aluminij - Maribor 5.42 4.49 1.39 16% 20% 64% 88.8% 8 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 15:00 Usti nad Orlici - Dobrovice 2.42 3.72 2.34 37% 24% 39% 90.1% 3 Bs
Slovakia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SVK Cor 15:00 Z. Moravce - Michalovce 2.04 3.48 3.59 46% 27% 26% 94.7% 8 Bs
SVK Cor 15:00 Senica - Podbrezova 2.45 3.07 2.87 38% 30% 32% 92.4% 4 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 15:00 Pribram - Hradec Kralove 1.82 3.44 3.96 50% 27% 23% 91.5% 4 Bs
CZE Div 15:00 Sezimovo Usti - Znojmo 2.20 3.29 3.06 42% 28% 30% 92.1% 3 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Omonia - AEL Limassol 2.32 3.38 2.66 39% 27% 34% 90.7% 7 Bs
CYP Fir 15:00 Nea Salamis - Doxa 2.28 3.33 2.78 40% 27% 33% 91.0% 6 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 15:00 Slovacko - Dukla Prague 1.91 3.36 3.96 49% 28% 24% 93.1% 11 Bs
CZE Gam 15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Jihlava 1.71 3.56 4.84 55% 26% 19% 93.3% 10 Bs
Estonia - 2. HNL Shedule - x
EST Kor 15:00 Kustosija - Lucko 2.22 3.18 2.82 40% 28% 32% 89.3% 2 Bs
EST Kor 15:00 Novigrad - Dinamo Zagreb II 4.33 3.30 1.73 21% 27% 52% 89.9% 1 Bs
EST Kor 15:00 Varaždin - Dugopolje 1.76 3.22 3.97 50% 27% 22% 88.4% 2 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Academica - Real 1.50 3.97 5.90 61% 23% 16% 91.9% 7 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 U. Madeira - Covilha 2.08 3.12 3.54 44% 30% 26% 92.3% 6 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 15:00 Concordia - Voluntari 2.33 3.13 3.10 40% 30% 30% 93.3% 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 15:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 2.81 3.04 2.44 33% 30% 37% 91.4% 6 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 15:00 Marseille - Lille 1.33 5.26 9.71 72% 18% 10% 95.7% 13 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 15:00 Ferencvarosi TC - Paks 1.28 4.88 9.09 71% 19% 10% 91.2% 8 Bs
HUN Nb 15:00 Honved - Ujpest 2.14 3.24 3.19 43% 28% 29% 91.8% 9 Bs
HUN Nb 15:00 Vasas - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2.18 3.18 3.18 42% 29% 29% 91.9% 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Ferreira - Belenenses 1.99 3.30 3.92 47% 29% 24% 94.3% 12 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 15:00 Deportes Iquique - Palestino 2.12 3.34 3.16 43% 28% 29% 91.9% 11 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Amorebieta - Barakaldo 2.62 3.10 2.49 35% 29% 36% 90.4% 7 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 15:00 Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 1.40 3.94 6.54 64% 23% 14% 89.2% 5 Bs
SER Sup 15:00 Javor - Zemun 1.30 4.27 9.00 69% 21% 10% 89.7% 2 Bs
Belarus - Premier League Shedule - x
BLR Vys 15:00 Zhodino - FC Minsk 1.50 3.45 6.56 60% 26% 14% 90.2% 8 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 15:30 Ebreichsdorf - Amstetten 2.41 3.58 2.42 37% 25% 37% 90.3% 6 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 15:45 Chrobry Glogow - GKS Katowice 2.45 3.16 2.80 38% 29% 33% 92.4% 9 Bs
POL Div 16:00 Podbeskidzie - Legnica 3.34 2.98 2.23 28% 31% 41% 92.3% 8 Bs
POL Div 16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Rakow 3.06 3.27 2.27 30% 28% 41% 93.2% 8 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 16:00 Gornik Z. - Plock 2.40 3.37 2.83 39% 28% 33% 93.7% 11 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Ermis - Paphos 2.24 3.34 2.83 41% 27% 32% 91.0% 6 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 1.74 3.61 4.53 54% 26% 21% 93.2% 11 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 16:00 Anzhi (Rus) - Ural 2.23 3.14 3.37 42% 30% 28% 94.0% 11 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña II - Celta Vigo B 1.93 3.26 3.56 47% 28% 25% 90.4% 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Leioa - Arenas de Getxo 1.99 3.11 3.51 45% 29% 26% 90.2% 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Ecija - Granada CF B 2.20 3.08 3.06 41% 29% 30% 90.4% 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Tenerife - Huesca 2.11 3.18 3.57 44% 29% 26% 93.6% 13 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Albacete - Reus Deportiu 2.24 2.77 3.84 42% 34% 24% 93.6% 13 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 16:00 Sassuolo - Fiorentina 3.19 3.26 2.35 30% 29% 41% 95.6% 13 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray 4.82 4.20 1.61 19% 22% 58% 93.7% 12 Bs
Norway - Eliteserien Shedule - x
NOR Tip 16:00 Brann - Stabaek 1.61 3.87 5.41 58% 24% 17% 94.0% 12 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 16:15 Manchester United - Tottenham 3.34 3.39 2.24 29% 28% 43% 96.1% 14 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 16:30 Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 2.30 3.60 2.99 42% 27% 32% 95.5% 12 Bs
Austria - Bundesliga Shedule - x
AUT T-M 16:30 LASK Linz - Austria Vienna 1.65 3.85 5.01 57% 24% 19% 93.9% 13 Bs
AUT T-M 16:30 Mattersburg - Polten 1.54 4.03 5.76 61% 23% 16% 93.4% 13 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 17:00 Rijeka - Osijek 1.62 3.66 5.26 57% 25% 18% 92.5% 11 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 17:00 Kromeriz - Odra Petřkovice 1.25 6.00 6.50 71% 15% 14% 89.2% 1 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 17:00 Beroe - CSKA Sofia 2.49 3.25 2.73 37% 29% 34% 93.0% 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:00 Ashkelon - H. Acre 1.53 3.62 6.05 60% 25% 15% 91.3% 6 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 17:00 ND Gorica - Krsko 1.87 3.39 3.68 49% 27% 25% 90.8% 8 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 17:00 Grasshoppers - Lugano 2.10 3.27 3.57 45% 29% 26% 94.2% 10 Bs
SWI Sup 17:00 St. Gallen - Thun 2.26 3.59 2.94 42% 26% 32% 94.2% 10 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 17:00 Radnicki Nis - Crvena Zvezda 6.08 4.47 2.31 20% 27% 53% 121.8% 12 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:15 Feirense - Guimaraes 2.68 3.15 2.69 35% 30% 35% 94.1% 12 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Yehuda 1.68 3.53 4.65 54% 26% 20% 91.4% 6 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 17:30 Videoton - Debrecen 1.49 3.97 6.02 62% 23% 15% 91.8% 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 17:35 Almagro - Flandria 1.82 3.17 4.65 51% 29% 20% 92.6% 5 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Guingamp - Monaco 4.00 3.67 1.91 24% 26% 50% 95.6% 13 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Metz - Caen 2.34 3.27 3.19 41% 29% 30% 95.5% 13 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Toulouse - Angers 2.31 3.15 3.39 41% 30% 28% 95.7% 13 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Amiens SC - Strasbourg 2.54 3.18 2.96 38% 30% 32% 95.6% 13 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 18:00 S. Wanderers - La Serena 2.01 3.20 3.47 45% 28% 26% 91.1% 8 Bs
Uruguay - Primera División: Clausura Shedule - x
URU Pri 18:00 Danubio - Rampla Juniors 1.49 3.88 5.99 61% 24% 15% 91.3% 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 18:05 San Martin T. - Guillermo Brown 1.91 3.08 4.15 48% 30% 22% 91.8% 10 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 18:15 Brno - Plzen 4.19 3.45 1.83 22% 27% 51% 93.0% 11 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 18:30 Longford - UC Dublin 2.31 3.33 2.87 40% 28% 32% 92.5% 10 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 18:30 Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia 2.75 3.21 2.52 34% 29% 37% 93.3% 11 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 18:30 Genk - Anderlecht 2.17 3.42 3.36 44% 28% 28% 95.2% 13 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 18:30 Carrarese - Pistoiese 1.77 3.25 3.94 50% 27% 23% 88.8% 9 Bs
ITA Leg 18:30 Piacenza - Atletico Pro Piacenza 2.06 2.99 3.52 44% 30% 26% 90.6% 8 Bs
ITA Leg 18:30 Prato - Arezzo 3.22 3.05 2.14 28% 30% 42% 90.4% 9 Bs
ITA Leg 18:30 Monza - GIANA Erminio 2.12 3.05 3.30 43% 30% 27% 90.7% 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 18:30 Nueva Chicago - Brown Adrogue 2.45 2.91 2.99 38% 32% 31% 92.1% 11 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 18:30 Laferrere - Midland 2.00 3.15 3.50 45% 29% 26% 90.6% 2 Bs
ARG Pri 18:30 Cañuelas - Porvenir 1.56 2.55 3.23 48% 29% 23% 74.5% 3 Bs
ARG Pri 18:30 Deportivo Armenio - Ituzaingó 2.00 2.98 3.65 45% 30% 25% 90.1% 3 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 18:30 Tombense - Joinville 2.34 3.18 2.84 39% 29% 32% 91.4% 5 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 18:45 Cardiff - Nottingham 1.49 4.30 6.84 64% 22% 14% 95.2% 14 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 18:45 Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda 3.82 3.49 1.88 24% 27% 49% 92.6% 12 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 18:45 Sligo - St. Patricks 3.48 3.17 2.10 27% 29% 44% 92.7% 11 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 18:45 AC Milan - Benevento 1.22 6.56 13.77 78% 15% 7% 95.7% 11 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Bahia - Santos 2.34 3.12 3.13 40% 30% 30% 93.7% 12 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 19:00 Houston - Toronto 1.41 4.56 7.44 67% 21% 13% 94.1% 11 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Sportivo Estudiantes - Ind. Rivadavia 3.22 2.84 2.44 29% 33% 38% 93.2% 5 Bs
Uruguay - Primera División: Clausura Shedule - x
URU Pri 19:00 Liverpool M. - Racing Montevideo 1.97 3.33 2.81 44% 26% 31% 85.9% 7 Bs
URU Pri 19:00 Wanderers - River Plate 2.29 3.30 2.80 40% 28% 33% 91.2% 7 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 19:00 Bragantino - Tupi 1.90 3.20 3.87 48% 28% 24% 91.1% 6 Bs
BRA Ser 19:00 Volta Redonda - Cuiabá Esporte 2.27 3.09 2.74 39% 29% 32% 88.6% 6 Bs
Brazil - Serie B Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:30 Goias - Figueirense 2.13 3.16 3.39 43% 29% 27% 92.5% 12 Bs
BRA Cam 19:30 CRB - Vila Nova 2.41 2.99 3.01 38% 31% 31% 92.5% 12 Bs
BRA Cam 19:30 Guarani - Sampaio Correa 1.94 3.13 4.05 48% 30% 23% 92.4% 10 Bs
BRA Cam 19:30 Avai - Brasil de Pelotas 2.07 3.13 3.62 45% 30% 26% 92.7% 12 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 19:30 Sevilla - Barcelona 1.45 4.18 6.12 63% 22% 15% 91.6% 10 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 19:30 New York - Chicago 1.45 4.58 6.24 65% 20% 15% 93.6% 11 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 19:30 Estoril - Benfica 8.69 5.01 1.34 11% 19% 70% 94.3% 11 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 19:30 Aragua - Lara 2.15 2.88 2.92 40% 30% 30% 86.6% 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Quilmes - Boca Unidos 1.77 3.26 4.89 52% 29% 19% 92.9% 2 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Atlético Mitre 1.83 2.95 4.50 49% 31% 20% 90.3% 1 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 20:00 S. Morning - Cobreloa 1.95 3.16 3.40 46% 28% 26% 89.0% 8 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Valledupar - Fortaleza 1.86 3.19 3.88 48% 28% 23% 90.2% 4 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 20:00 Luverdense - Botafogo SP 2.36 3.24 2.86 39% 29% 32% 92.4% 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 20:15 Patriotas - La Equidad 1.88 3.16 4.31 49% 29% 21% 92.6% 10 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 20:30 Sporting Cristal - U. San Martin 1.39 4.41 6.46 65% 21% 14% 90.8% 7 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 20:30 Colo Colo - Deportes Temuco 1.34 4.77 8.35 69% 19% 11% 93.0% 10 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 21:00 Orsomarso - Llaneros 1.98 2.94 2.88 42% 29% 29% 83.9% 5 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 21:00 Atletico River Plate - Universidad Católica 2.71 3.35 2.38 34% 27% 39% 91.9% 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 21:30 Instituto - Agropecuario 2.23 3.02 3.47 42% 31% 27% 93.7% 3 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 21:50 Cerro Porteno - 3 de Febrero 1.25 5.25 9.15 73% 17% 10% 90.9% 4 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Flamengo RJ - America MG 1.55 3.84 6.23 61% 24% 15% 93.8% 10 Bs
Brazil - Serie B Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Criciuma - Ponte Preta 2.39 2.97 3.08 39% 31% 30% 92.6% 11 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 22:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas 1.82 3.44 4.21 51% 27% 22% 92.8% 11 Bs
MEX Pri 22:00 Querétaro - Pachuca 2.77 3.26 2.45 34% 29% 38% 92.9% 11 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:30 Deportes Tolima - Millonarios 1.99 3.10 3.95 47% 30% 23% 92.7% 9 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 22:45 FBC Melgar - Unión Comercio 1.24 5.20 9.15 73% 17% 10% 90.2% 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 Bucaramanga - Ind. Medellin 2.46 3.10 2.84 38% 30% 33% 92.5% 9 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:00 San Felipe - Deportes Valdivia 1.92 3.23 3.81 48% 28% 24% 91.5% 4 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:00 U. De Concepcion - Everton 1.98 3.30 3.71 47% 28% 25% 92.8% 10 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 23:30 Columbus - New England 1.65 3.96 4.90 57% 24% 19% 94.1% 12 Bs
USA Maj 23:30 Orlando City - San Jose 1.68 3.99 4.62 56% 24% 20% 94.1% 11 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 23:30 EL Nacional - Independiente J. T. 2.54 3.24 2.56 36% 28% 36% 91.5% 10 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:50 Guarani - Libertad Asuncion 2.26 3.21 2.75 40% 28% 33% 89.5% 8 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 00:00 Dallas - Philadelphia 1.61 3.90 5.44 59% 24% 17% 94.2% 12 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 00:00 Monterrey - Lobos BUAP 1.43 4.46 6.62 65% 21% 14% 93.1% 11 Bs