Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
21.04.2018 - Saturday
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 04:00 Shimizu - FC Tokyo +0.25 1.90 1.60 +1.5 1.18 1.09 +1.75 1.10 1.05 +1.25 1.22 1.11 4 Bs
International - Challengers League Shedule - x
INT Ame 05:00 Busan - Anyang +1 2.81 +2.5 8.00 +2 6.90 +1.5 3.64 1 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 05:00 Vegalta Se... - Iwata +0.25 1.51 2.04 +1.5 1.07 1.17 +1.25 1.09 1.21 +1.75 1.04 1.10 7 Bs
JAP J-L 05:00 Hiroshima - Tosu +1 1.06 1.49 +0.25 1.31 2.75 +0.5 1.26 1.99 +0.75 1.14 1.73 6 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 05:00 Seoul - Daegu +0.75 1.12 1.73 +0.25 1.29 2.58 +0.5 1.24 1.96 +1.5 1.04 1.30 5 Bs
SOU K-L 05:00 Chunnam - Gangwon -1 3.57 3.23 +1.5 1.24 1.11 +0.75 1.50 1.29 +1.75 1.12 1.04 3 Bs
International - Challengers League Shedule - x
INT Ame 06:00 Daejeon - Seongnam -1 4.39 +2 7.70 +1.5 3.98 +1 2.10 2 Bs
INT Ame 06:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon City -1 2.93 -1.5 1.11 1.13 +1.5 5.90 6.30 +1 3.14 2 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 06:00 Kyoto - Kumamoto -0.5 2.14 3.75 -0.75 2.51 3.75 +0.25 1.37 2.29 +0.5 1.29 1.75 7 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 07:00 Urawa - Sapporo -0.5 1.84 4.40 +0.75 1.14 1.79 +1 1.07 1.55 +1.5 1.04 1.35 5 Bs
JAP J-L 07:00 Kawasaki F... - Kashima +1.5 1.06 1.23 +0.75 1.22 1.55 +1 1.08 1.34 +0.5 1.37 1.75 3 Bs
JAP J-L 07:00 Yokohama M. - Shonan +1.25 1.05 1.40 +1 1.06 1.52 +0.5 1.25 2.03 +1.5 1.04 1.33 5 Bs
JAP J-L 07:00 Kobe - Nagoya +1.25 1.05 1.49 +1.5 1.04 1.41 +1 1.07 1.63 +0.25 1.30 2.99 5 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 07:00 Pohang - Sangju Sangmu +0.75 1.13 1.70 +0.25 1.31 2.38 +0.5 1.27 1.91 +1.5 1.06 1.29 5 Bs
Romania - Liga II: Seria 2 Shedule - x
ROM Div 08:00 Ştiinţa Mi... - Dunărea Că... -0.75 4.90 1.49 +0.25 2.78 1.11 +0.5 2.27 1.03 +0.75 1.63 1.07 1 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 08:15 Chrudim - Vysehrad +0.25 1.02 4.26 -0.5 1.20 6.00 -0.75 1.20 6.00 +0.5 1.02 3.28 1 Bs
CZE 3.l 08:30 Kraluv Dvur - Vltavin +0.5 1.65 1.38 -0.25 2.34 1.91 -0.5 2.76 2.20 +0.75 1.33 1.19 2 Bs
Romania - Liga II: Seria 2 Shedule - x
ROM Div 09:00 SCM Argeşu... - Metaloglobus +0.25 1.07 1.61 +0.5 1.06 2.33 -0.25 1.17 3.72 +0.75 1.03 1.67 2 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 09:00 Ehime - Kofu -0.25 2.91 1.79 -0.5 3.71 2.11 -0.75 3.71 2.70 +0.25 2.08 1.39 6 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:00 Elazigspor - Adanaspor AS +0.25 1.23 2.76 +1 1.06 1.69 +0.75 1.10 1.96 +0.5 1.20 2.28 4 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 10:00 Sibir - Tyumen +0.5 1.21 1.96 +1 1.03 1.42 +0.25 1.26 2.36 +1.5 1.03 1.27 5 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 10:00 G-Osaka - C-Osaka +0.25 2.17 1.49 -0.25 2.87 1.67 +1.5 1.27 1.07 +2 1.09 1.02 5 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 10:00 Okayama - Gifu -0.75 2.22 4.70 +0.25 1.31 2.59 +0.5 1.24 1.94 +0.75 1.12 1.71 6 Bs
Estonia - Meistriliiga Shedule - x
EST Mei 10:00 Kuressaare - Kalju +0.25 1.17 1.02 +0.5 1.17 1.05 +0.75 1.17 1.05 +6 1.38 2.90 1 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 10:30 Olsztyn - Puszcza -1.5 1.13 1.11 +0.25 2.39 2.21 +0.5 2.70 2.64 +0.75 2.70 2.64 1 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Kardemir K... - Bursaspor +0.75 3.06 1.03 +0.5 3.50 1.09 +1 2.58 1.02 +0.25 4.75 1.11 3 Bs
TUR Sup 10:30 Genclerbir... - B.B. Ankar... -1.75 5.20 5.65 -1.5 4.55 4.85 -0.25 1.85 2.40 +1 1.10 1.27 10 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 11:00 Union Berlin - Heidenheim +1.5 1.03 1.38 +1.25 1.03 1.21 +0.75 1.13 1.86 +0.5 1.23 2.12 3 Bs
GER 2. 11:00 Sandhausen - Darmstadt -1.25 3.87 4.92 +0.5 1.33 1.73 +0.75 1.19 1.47 +1.75 1.02 1.09 3 Bs
GER 2. 11:00 Regensburg - St. Pauli -0.25 1.61 2.98 +0.75 1.17 1.68 +1.25 1.04 1.38 +1.5 1.06 1.32 6 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:00 Pskov - Truda -2 1.72 -2.25 1.80 -2.5 2.00 +2 2.12 2 Bs
RUS Div 11:00 Kolomna - Vladimir -1 1.79 +1 1.96 1 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:00 Orenburg - Din. St. P... -1 1.53 10.35 +0.75 1.03 2.86 +0.5 1.07 3.32 +0.25 1.04 4.66 2 Bs
RUS Div 11:00 Yenisey - Tomsk -1 1.71 4.57 +0.75 1.04 2.90 +1 1.68 4.05 +0.5 1.08 3.32 6 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 11:00 Ol. Grudziadz - Chojnice -1.25 3.20 3.21 -0.25 2.38 2.01 +1.5 1.09 1.09 +1.75 1.02 1.02 3 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 11:00 Ch. Odessa - Oleksandriya +0.5 1.35 2.26 +0.25 2.63 1.88 -0.25 1.92 1.37 +0.75 2.76 2.26 2 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Eibar - Getafe -2 6.74 6.92 +1.25 1.06 1.26 +0.5 1.31 1.79 +1.75 1.03 1.13 5 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 11:30 Eastleigh - Macclesfield -1.5 3.95 3.54 -1.75 3.95 3.40 +1.25 1.34 1.04 +1.5 1.28 1.04 2 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:30 Spartak Na... - Mashuk -1 1.85 +1 1.89 1 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 11:30 Wingate & ... - Dorking Wa... +0.25 1.83 2.46 +0.5 2.09 2.49 -0.25 1.52 1.98 -0.5 1.49 1.77 4 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 11:30 West Brom - Liverpool +1 2.02 1.02 +0.5 2.71 1.15 +1.5 1.59 1.03 +1.25 1.74 1.03 3 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 11:30 Hibernian - Celtic +1.25 1.65 1.02 +1 1.91 1.02 +0.75 2.23 1.08 +0.5 2.64 1.16 5 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 11:30 Auerbach - Furstenwalde +0.5 1.33 1.79 +1.5 1.04 1.26 +0.75 1.23 1.58 +1.75 1.02 1.13 3 Bs
China - China League One Shedule - x
CHI Jia 11:35 Nei Mongol... - Dalian Tra... -2 5.30 -2.5 6.10 -1 2.45 7.30 +1 1.09 1.59 1 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 11:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong L... -0.25 2.00 2.11 -0.5 2.31 2.71 -0.75 2.46 2.72 -1.5 4.85 5.10 8 Bs
CHI Sup 11:35 Guizhou Zh... - Changchun ... -0.25 1.92 2.17 -0.75 2.97 3.43 +1.25 1.06 1.20 +1.5 1.05 1.17 7 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 12:00 Bremen (Am) - Jena -0.5 2.52 2.60 +0.5 1.47 1.49 +1.5 1.09 1.15 +0.75 1.34 1.36 2 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Magdeburg - Fortuna Köln -0.5 1.45 8.20 -0.75 1.50 8.20 +0.5 1.12 2.94 +0.75 1.06 2.64 2 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Hansa Rostock - Wehen -0.75 4.00 2.35 -1 4.55 2.99 +0.25 2.14 1.34 +0.5 1.85 1.28 4 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Paderborn - Unterhaching +0.5 1.10 3.56 +0.75 1.05 3.16 +0.25 1.11 6.05 -0.25 1.17 8.08 2 Bs
GER 3. 12:00 Erfurt - Sonnenhof ... +0.25 1.84 1.46 -0.25 2.43 1.87 +0.75 1.33 1.19 +1.5 1.19 1.12 3 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 12:00 Levski - Vereya +0.75 1.02 5.02 +0.5 1.05 5.71 +0.25 1.04 12.61 -0.25 1.08 18.11 2 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 12:00 Gaziantepspor - Eskisehirspor +0.5 5.71 1.02 +0.25 8.05 1.02 -0.25 9.69 1.05 -0.5 10.50 1.11 2 Bs
TUR Ban 12:00 Boluspor - Istanbulsp... +0.5 1.22 2.00 +0.25 1.27 2.86 -0.25 1.48 3.84 +0.75 1.11 1.73 4 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 12:00 Chelyabinsk - Ulyanovsk +0.5 1.12 1.40 +0.75 1.06 1.20 +0.25 1.15 1.73 +1.5 1.05 1.19 2 Bs
RUS Div 12:00 Saratov - M. Lipetsk -1 2.71 -1.5 5.20 5.50 +1.5 1.12 1.13 +1 2.85 2 Bs
Norway - 2. Divisjon: Avdeling-4 Shedule - x
NOR Div 12:00 Skeid - Nardo -0.5 1.70 3.90 -0.25 1.37 3.41 -0.75 1.82 3.90 +0.75 1.09 1.69 2 Bs
Sweden - Division 1: Sodra Shedule - x
SWE Div 12:00 Skellefteå - Sandvikens -0.5 2.00 +0.5 1.86 1 Bs
Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland Shedule - x
SWE Div 12:00 IFK Timra - Boden -0.25 1.87 +0.25 1.90 1 Bs
SWE Div 12:00 Strömsberg - Gamla Upsala 0 1.81 1.97 1 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 12:00 Spartak Mo... - Volgar -0.5 1.13 2.55 -0.75 1.06 2.22 -1 1.98 2.50 -0.25 1.16 3.32 6 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:00 Mainz (Am) - Rochling -3 7.00 -2.5 4.10 -2 3.32 +0.75 2.43 1 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Stadtallen... - Hoffenheim... -2 6.70 -1 3.50 2.99 -1.5 3.78 +1 1.38 2.06 3 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 TuS Koblenz - Steinbach +0.25 1.69 1.68 +0.5 1.39 1.50 -0.25 1.95 2.08 -0.5 2.60 2.95 6 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Wiedenbruck - B. Moenche... -1.5 4.20 4.81 +0.25 1.41 1.93 -0.25 1.81 2.87 +1.5 1.10 1.23 4 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Köln (Am) - Erndtebruck -0.75 1.81 4.90 +0.25 1.22 2.72 +0.5 1.19 2.25 +0.75 1.09 1.99 4 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Wattenscheid - Rodinghausen -1 2.66 3.50 -1.75 4.12 3.20 +0.25 1.50 1.85 +1.75 1.04 1.11 4 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Hansa Lune... - St. Pauli ... -1.5 1.16 1.47 +0.25 2.29 2.15 +0.5 2.61 2.60 +1.5 6.00 5.30 3 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Nurnberg (Am) - Furth (Am) -2 7.60 -0.25 1.83 2.80 -1 2.20 2.41 +0.25 1.43 1.92 4 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Schalding - Bayern (Am) -3 7.30 +2 1.33 +2.5 1.23 +3 1.08 1 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Ingolstadt... - 1. FC Schw... -0.5 2.67 2.69 -0.25 2.02 2.02 +0.25 1.63 1.73 +1.5 1.17 1.17 6 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Illertissen - Pipinsried -1 2.51 2.24 -1.5 4.70 5.90 -0.25 1.94 2.30 +1.5 1.13 1.19 5 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg -2 5.50 -2.5 6.40 -1 8.80 2.48 +1 1.58 1.07 2 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Waldhof Ma... - Schott Mainz -3 5.30 -2.5 3.26 -1.25 1.71 +2.5 1.34 1 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Stutt. Kic... - Freiburg (Am) -1.5 7.60 4.30 +0.25 1.89 1.41 -0.25 2.66 1.85 +1.5 1.22 1.09 4 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Westfalia ... - Verl -2 4.40 -2.5 5.30 -1 11.00 2.16 +1 1.75 1.04 2 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 SV Seligen... - Eichstatt -0.5 2.79 2.49 -0.25 2.42 2.08 +0.25 1.76 1.58 +1.5 1.19 1.15 2 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Burghausen - Memmingen -1.5 4.25 4.67 +0.25 1.45 1.86 -0.25 1.88 2.76 +1.5 1.10 1.22 4 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Braunschwe... - Drochterse... -0.5 2.76 2.45 +0.25 1.75 1.53 -0.25 2.48 2.12 +0.5 1.55 1.43 1 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 12:00 Dornbirn - Altach (Am) -1 2.62 -1.5 4.60 4.80 +1.5 1.17 1.18 +1 2.51 2 Bs
Sweden - Superettan Shedule - x
SWE Sup 12:00 Orgryte - Halmstad -0.5 2.50 2.95 -0.25 1.96 2.20 +1.75 1.02 1.08 +1.25 1.06 1.19 9 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:05 Munich 1860 - Augsburg (Am) -3 6.40 -1.75 2.50 -2 2.92 -2.5 3.64 1 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 12:30 Siena - Cuneo -0.75 1.46 9.59 -0.5 1.38 9.59 +0.5 1.07 3.19 +0.75 1.03 2.83 1 Bs
ITA Leg 12:30 Lucchese - Olbia (Ita) -1 2.99 3.50 -1.25 3.09 2.92 -0.25 2.21 2.35 +1.25 1.04 1.05 3 Bs
ITA Leg 12:30 Arzachena - Livorno -2 6.80 -1 7.80 2.95 -1.5 3.80 +1 1.39 1.08 1 Bs
ITA Leg 12:30 Gavorrano - Alessandria -1.5 6.10 5.60 -1 2.53 +0.25 1.69 +1.5 1.13 1.11 4 Bs
Slovakia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SVK Cor 12:45 Ruzomberok - Trnava -0.25 1.75 1.64 -0.5 1.48 1.50 +0.75 2.68 2.56 +1.5 5.80 5.30 2 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 13:00 Biolog - Armavir -1.75 1.80 -2 1.90 +1.75 1.98 +2 1.84 1 Bs
RUS Div 13:00 Angust Nazran - Anzhi -1 1.70 +1 2.08 1 Bs
Sweden - Division 1: Sodra Shedule - x
SWE Div 13:00 Eskilsminne - Oddevold 0 1.95 1.91 1 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 13:00 F. Voronezh - Shakhter-V... -1 4.10 3.25 +0.5 1.74 1.29 +0.25 2.03 1.35 +1.5 1.19 1.06 3 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 13:00 Sigma Olomouc - Ostrava -1.25 3.59 4.20 -1 2.13 2.76 +0.75 1.16 1.47 +0.5 1.33 1.76 3 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 13:00 Nancy - Auxerre -0.25 1.56 3.04 -0.5 2.01 3.75 +0.5 1.23 1.81 +0.75 1.12 1.53 4 Bs
Estonia - Meistriliiga Shedule - x
EST Mei 13:00 Narva - Tallinna K... -2 1.93 1.74 -0.75 1.03 1.70 +0.25 1.25 1.39 +0.5 1.42 1.39 1 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 13:00 Beziers - Laval -1.5 1.10 1.13 +0.25 2.15 2.42 +0.5 2.54 2.85 +0.75 2.42 2.76 2 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 13:00 Stadl-Paura - Vorwarts S... -1 4.12 -1.5 7.50 2.90 +1.5 1.39 1.08 +1 1.76 2 Bs
AUT Reg 13:00 Wacker Inn... - Hohenems -1 2.30 -1.5 4.80 4.50 +1.5 1.19 1.17 +1 2.44 3 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 13:00 Spal - AS Roma +1 1.62 1.04 +0.25 2.59 1.39 +1.5 1.40 1.03 +1.75 1.26 1.02 5 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 13:00 Cremonese - Ascoli +0.25 1.30 2.41 +0.75 1.12 1.74 +0.5 1.25 2.01 +1.5 1.04 1.31 4 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Palermo - Avellino +0.5 1.11 2.70 +0.75 1.05 2.34 +1 1.03 2.01 +1.5 1.02 1.60 5 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Foggia - Bari -1.5 4.21 3.96 -1.25 3.69 3.60 -0.25 1.75 2.66 +1.75 1.03 1.12 8 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Parma - Carpi +0.5 1.15 2.36 +1.5 1.02 1.41 +1 1.02 1.70 +0.75 1.07 2.04 5 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Brescia - Cesena -0.5 2.10 3.79 +0.25 1.40 2.10 +1.5 1.07 1.25 +2 1.02 1.09 4 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Salernitana - Cittadella -1.5 4.76 4.51 -1.25 4.17 3.10 -0.25 1.88 2.38 +2 1.02 1.05 8 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Entella - Pro Vercelli -1.5 4.06 6.40 -0.75 2.45 3.95 -0.25 1.66 3.09 +0.75 1.14 1.58 6 Bs
ITA Ser 13:00 Novara - Venezia +0.25 1.49 1.82 +1.25 1.04 1.20 +0.5 1.37 1.59 +1.75 1.02 1.08 4 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor +0.5 1.22 2.27 +1.5 1.02 1.46 +1.25 1.04 1.57 +1 1.05 1.74 5 Bs
Belarus - Premier League Shedule - x
BLR Vys 13:00 Din. Minsk - FC Gomel -0.75 1.28 7.20 +0.75 1.03 2.31 +0.5 1.03 3.33 +0.25 1.08 4.55 2 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 13:30 RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim -0.25 1.68 2.54 +1 1.12 1.46 +2.5 1.03 1.09 +2.25 1.03 1.10 8 Bs
GER Bun 13:30 Eintracht ... - Hertha Berlin +0.25 1.32 2.78 +1 1.04 2.23 +1.25 1.04 1.32 +1.5 1.03 1.24 10 Bs
GER Bun 13:30 Hamburger - Freiburg -0.5 1.97 4.10 +0.5 1.30 2.01 +1.5 1.04 1.20 +1.75 1.03 1.12 5 Bs
GER Bun 13:30 Hannover - Bayern Munich +0.25 3.42 1.23 +1.25 1.82 1.03 +0.5 2.72 1.18 +1.5 1.66 1.03 5 Bs
GER Bun 13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Werder Bremen -2 7.42 8.14 -0.5 2.47 3.05 +0.75 1.28 1.42 +0.5 1.46 1.62 3 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 13:30 Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szcz... +0.25 1.57 1.97 +0.5 1.44 1.55 +1.5 1.08 1.15 +2 1.02 1.04 6 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 13:30 Hendon - Merstham -3 5.80 -1 1.63 -1.5 2.05 -2 2.90 2 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 13:30 Rubin Kaza... - FK Rostov +1 1.06 1.32 +1.5 1.04 1.20 +0.75 1.14 1.53 +0.5 1.27 1.77 4 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 13:30 Newtown - Prestatyn -3 7.65 -2.5 4.40 -2 3.63 +1 1.99 2 Bs
WAL Pre 13:30 Llandudno - Barry Town -1.5 5.50 5.90 -1 2.79 +1.5 1.13 1.14 +1 3.03 2 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:30 Essen - Alemannia ... +0.25 1.42 1.87 -0.25 1.87 2.84 -1 2.25 2.39 +1.5 1.10 1.23 4 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 14:00 Bradford PA - Harrogate -2 5.50 -2.5 6.40 -1 8.50 2.60 +1 1.56 1.07 1 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 North Ferriby - Kidderminster -1.5 1.41 -2 1.71 +3 1.37 +3.5 1.26 2 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Southport - Brackley -2.5 6.90 -2 5.90 -1 8.50 2.63 +1 1.55 1.07 1 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 York - Leamington -2.5 5.50 -2 4.55 +1 3.96 +2 1.20 4 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Hungerford - Whitehawk -1.5 3.98 6.10 -0.25 1.75 -0.5 2.03 +1.5 1.11 1.23 1 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Wealdstone - Chippenham -2 6.70 -1.5 3.64 -0.5 1.94 +1 3.96 2 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Alfreton - United of ... -2.5 6.70 -2 5.70 -1 2.69 -1.5 3.32 1 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Curzon Ashton - Spennymoor... -1 3.72 -1.5 7.00 4.05 +0.25 1.97 +1.5 1.24 1.10 2 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Salford - Boston -3 9.40 -2 4.25 -2.5 5.10 +0.75 2.09 1 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Tamworth - Chorley -2 7.60 -1 8.30 3.05 -1.5 3.96 +1 1.39 1.08 1 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Dartford - Bath City -2 4.40 -2.5 5.30 -0.75 1.81 -1 2.12 2 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Oxford City - Bognor Regis -2 4.60 -2.5 5.40 -1.5 2.83 +1 5.14 2 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Welling - Weston -2 6.70 -1 3.00 6.30 -1.5 3.68 +1 1.13 1.40 1 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Blyth - Stockport -1 3.47 -1.5 6.60 4.05 +0.25 1.97 +1.5 1.24 1.11 2 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Darlington - Nuneaton -1.5 4.40 7.00 +1.5 1.10 1.21 +1 3.61 +0.25 1.91 2 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Telford - Gainsborough -2 4.70 -2.5 5.50 -1 2.13 10.00 +1 1.05 1.77 3 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Hemel Hemp... - Eastbourne... -2 4.25 -2.5 5.10 -0.75 1.82 +1 5.64 2 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Truro - Braintree -1 3.38 5.60 -1.5 4.20 6.60 +1 1.15 1.33 +1.5 1.11 1.23 1 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Concord - Poole Town -1.5 4.70 6.30 -0.25 2.04 -1 2.51 +1.5 1.12 1.19 2 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 St. Albans - Hampton +0.25 1.82 -0.25 2.04 2 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 14:00 Aldershot - Barrow +1.25 1.03 1.16 +0.75 1.15 1.75 +0.5 1.26 1.98 +1.5 1.03 1.22 4 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Bromley - Boreham Wood -1.25 2.71 3.30 0 1.95 1.91 -0.25 2.32 2.28 +1 1.09 2.31 4 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Chester - Maidstone +1 1.66 1.04 +0.25 2.85 1.23 +1.25 1.42 1.02 +1.5 1.34 1.02 4 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Dover Ath. - Gateshead -2.5 7.40 -2 6.30 -1.5 3.44 -0.25 1.47 2 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Ebbsfleet - Sutton -0.75 2.53 4.08 +0.5 1.29 1.75 +0.25 1.40 2.12 +1.75 1.02 1.04 5 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Halifax - Tranmere +0.25 3.10 1.21 +1.25 1.50 1.02 +1.5 1.43 1.02 +0.75 2.13 1.10 3 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Hartlepool - Torquay -0.25 2.62 2.03 +0.25 1.84 1.52 -0.5 2.95 2.37 +1.25 1.10 1.06 4 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Fylde - Solihull +0.75 1.17 1.73 +0.5 1.30 1.92 +0.25 1.35 2.46 +1.5 1.03 1.21 5 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Leyton Orient - Wrexham -1 2.59 3.80 -1.25 2.26 3.85 0 1.68 2.19 +1 1.06 2.79 3 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Guiseley - Woking -0.25 3.04 1.60 -0.5 3.70 1.81 -0.75 3.70 2.11 +0.25 2.24 1.35 5 Bs
ENG Blu 14:00 Dagenham &... - Maidenhead -0.5 2.22 3.15 -0.25 1.83 2.60 -0.75 2.40 3.15 +1.5 1.11 1.22 6 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 14:00 Birmingham - Sheffield Utd -2 7.94 7.00 +0.75 1.38 1.27 +1.75 1.08 1.05 +1.5 1.12 1.08 2 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Bolton - Wolves +1.75 1.19 1.03 +1 1.45 1.06 +1.5 1.30 1.04 +1.25 1.32 1.05 3 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Brentford - QPR +0.5 1.20 2.42 +1.75 1.02 1.41 +1.5 1.03 1.55 +1.25 1.03 1.68 5 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Bristol City - Hull City -2.75 5.65 5.58 +0.5 1.42 1.73 +0.75 1.25 1.53 +0.25 1.49 2.08 7 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Derby - Middlesbrough -1.5 4.84 5.43 -0.5 2.60 2.95 +1.5 1.08 1.11 +1.25 1.10 1.13 3 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Ipswich - Aston Villa +0.5 2.20 1.21 +1.25 1.46 1.03 +0.75 1.91 1.12 +1.75 1.25 1.02 6 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Leeds - Barnsley -1.5 4.53 5.25 +0.25 1.69 1.83 +2.5 1.03 1.04 +2.25 1.03 1.03 9 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Preston - Norwich +1.5 1.04 1.35 +1 1.05 1.56 +0.5 1.25 2.05 +1.75 1.02 1.24 5 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Sheffield Wed - Reading -2.75 5.62 6.11 -0.25 1.78 2.50 +0.25 1.63 2.11 +2.5 1.02 1.04 9 Bs
ENG Cha 14:00 Sunderland - Burton +1.5 1.04 1.31 +0.75 1.14 1.84 +1.75 1.03 1.21 +1.25 1.05 1.38 6 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 14:00 Alaniya Vl... - Afips -1.5 1.80 +1.5 1.95 1 Bs
Norway - 2. Divisjon: Avdeling-4 Shedule - x
NOR Div 14:00 Hodd - V. Haugesund -1 1.85 +1 1.98 1 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 14:00 Dumbarton - Falkirk +0.5 1.85 1.31 -0.25 2.97 1.66 +1.25 1.32 1.03 +1.5 1.26 1.03 5 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Livingston - Brechin +0.5 1.04 6.17 +0.75 1.02 5.59 +0.25 1.06 9.97 -0.5 1.12 12.00 3 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Queen of S... - Dundee Utd -1.5 6.16 3.82 -0.25 3.01 1.85 +1.25 1.31 1.03 +1.5 1.26 1.05 4 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Inverness - Dunfermline -1.75 4.57 4.48 +0.25 1.51 1.98 +0.5 1.42 1.67 -0.25 1.86 2.49 7 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 St. Mirren - Morton +0.25 1.42 2.11 +0.5 1.35 1.76 +1.5 1.09 1.24 +0.75 1.18 1.47 5 Bs
Sweden - Division 1: Sodra Shedule - x
SWE Div 14:00 Karlslund - Carlstad 0 1.97 1.89 1 Bs
SWE Div 14:00 Husqvarna - Utsiktens 0 1.90 1.96 1 Bs
Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland Shedule - x
SWE Div 14:00 Eskilstuna... - Aspudden T... -0.75 1.86 +0.75 1.91 1 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 14:00 R. Volgograd - Luch Energiya +1 1.04 1.51 +0.25 1.21 2.51 +0.5 1.18 2.00 +0.75 1.09 1.77 4 Bs
RUS Div 14:00 Zenit Pete... - Krylya Sov... +1 1.77 1.02 +0.25 2.99 1.15 +0.75 1.96 1.06 +0.5 2.38 1.13 4 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 14:00 Forfar Ath... - Queen's Park -0.25 2.48 1.82 -0.5 3.03 2.20 +0.75 1.43 1.20 +1.5 1.26 1.10 6 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Stranraer - Raith +0.5 2.18 1.23 -0.25 3.62 1.45 +0.75 1.84 1.11 +1 1.71 1.05 4 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Albion Rovers - East Fife +0.5 1.40 1.75 +0.25 1.48 2.07 -0.25 1.80 2.60 +0.75 1.20 1.46 6 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Arbroath - Airdrie -0.5 1.52 5.30 +0.5 1.16 2.55 -0.25 1.31 4.74 +0.75 1.09 2.03 2 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 14:00 Elgin City - Peterhead +0.5 2.18 1.23 +0.75 1.86 1.12 +1 1.69 1.07 +0.25 2.61 1.27 4 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Annan - Stirling -0.75 2.61 2.46 -1.5 5.30 5.00 +0.25 1.69 1.67 +0.5 1.55 1.52 3 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Berwick - Cowdenbeath -0.75 2.56 3.98 -1.25 3.59 3.50 -1.5 4.10 5.45 +1.5 1.06 1.23 2 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Edinburgh ... - Clyde -0.25 2.76 1.77 -0.5 3.60 1.94 -0.75 3.60 2.24 +0.25 2.06 1.41 5 Bs
SCO Div 14:00 Stenhousemuir - Montrose -0.25 2.22 2.34 0 1.85 1.99 -0.5 2.57 2.70 +1.5 1.15 1.17 4 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 14:00 Kissamikos - OFI Crete -0.75 1.83 -1 1.83 +0.75 1.94 +1 1.94 1 Bs
GRE Foo 14:00 Ergotelis - Karaiskakis -0.75 1.78 -1 1.83 +0.75 2.00 +1 1.94 1 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 14:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oldham -0.75 2.43 4.46 +0.25 1.38 2.26 +1.75 1.02 1.12 +2 1.02 1.08 7 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Doncaster - Oxford Utd +1.25 1.05 1.15 +0.5 1.37 1.74 +1.5 1.07 1.17 +1.75 1.02 1.06 4 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Fleetwood ... - Wigan +0.75 2.31 1.06 +1 1.97 1.02 +0.25 3.71 1.13 +0.5 2.72 1.11 6 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Gillingham - Blackpool +0.75 1.40 1.24 +0.5 1.62 1.38 -0.25 2.32 1.91 +2 1.04 1.02 7 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Northampton - Plymouth -0.25 2.74 1.98 +1.75 1.05 1.02 +1.5 1.15 1.08 +1.25 1.13 1.05 5 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Portsmouth - Charlton +0.5 1.34 1.73 -0.25 1.75 2.72 +0.75 1.20 1.52 +1.75 1.02 1.05 9 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Rochdale - Bradford +1 1.03 1.54 +0.5 1.22 2.14 +1.5 1.02 1.29 +0.75 1.12 1.84 5 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Rotherham - Bristol Ro... +0.25 1.22 2.86 +1.5 1.02 1.35 +1.25 1.02 1.43 +1 1.04 1.69 6 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Scunthorpe - Walsall +1.5 1.02 1.34 +1 1.02 1.71 +0.5 1.41 2.32 +0.25 1.20 2.95 6 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Shrewsbury - Bury -1 1.65 7.62 +0.5 1.10 3.22 +0.75 1.05 2.62 +0.25 1.11 4.30 6 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Southend - Milton Key... -0.75 2.50 3.89 -0.5 2.19 3.45 +1.25 1.05 1.14 +0.75 1.20 1.50 4 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 14:00 Barnet - Newport -0.75 2.80 3.67 -0.25 1.83 2.53 +1.75 1.02 1.10 +1.25 1.05 1.24 9 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Cambridge Utd - Cheltenham -0.25 2.03 2.26 +0.75 1.32 1.35 +1.5 1.12 1.13 +2 1.03 1.04 9 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Carlisle - Luton +0.5 2.03 1.25 +1.25 1.21 1.04 +1.5 1.25 1.04 +0.75 1.75 1.15 5 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Crewe - Morecambe -1.75 3.10 4.02 +0.25 1.49 2.05 +2 1.02 1.07 +1.5 1.08 1.15 8 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Exeter - Crawley +1.25 1.03 1.37 +0.75 1.11 1.92 +0.5 1.20 2.21 +1.5 1.03 1.31 5 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Forest Green - Chesterfield +0.25 1.39 2.31 +0.75 1.22 1.60 +1.25 1.06 1.19 +1.75 1.02 1.07 8 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Lincoln - Colchester +0.5 1.18 2.28 +1.5 1.02 1.31 +1 1.03 3.33 +0.25 1.21 2.88 7 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Mansfield - Port Vale +1.25 1.04 1.21 +0.5 1.29 1.97 +0.75 1.17 1.71 +1.5 1.04 1.23 5 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Notts County - Yeovil +0.25 1.22 2.91 +1.5 1.02 1.45 +1.25 1.02 1.54 +0.75 1.10 2.02 5 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Swindon - Grimsby +0.5 1.21 2.18 +0.25 1.25 2.64 +1.25 1.03 1.35 +1.5 1.03 1.28 5 Bs
ENG Lea 14:00 Wycombe - Accrington +1.5 1.05 1.22 +2 1.02 1.11 +1.25 1.04 1.18 +0.75 1.16 1.68 5 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 14:00 Thurrock - Kingstonian -1.75 5.10 3.66 +0.5 1.88 1.50 +0.75 2.03 1.47 +1.75 1.29 1.06 3 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Tooting Mi... - Harlow -1.5 4.25 3.67 -0.25 2.72 1.70 0 2.68 1.49 +1.5 1.27 1.19 3 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Barwell - Farsley -1.5 5.60 4.35 -1 2.94 +1.5 1.19 1.13 +1 2.36 2 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Matlock - Workington -1.5 4.05 5.40 +1.5 1.13 1.21 +1 2.90 +0.25 1.84 2 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Banbury - Merthyr Town -1.5 1.87 +1.5 1.90 1 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Burgess Hill - Staines -3 6.40 -2 3.40 -2.5 4.05 +3 1.08 1 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Lowestoft - Tonbridge -1.5 5.20 4.40 +0.25 1.80 -0.25 2.04 +1.5 1.18 1.13 1 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Enfield Town - Worthing -1.5 4.05 5.00 -1 2.78 +0.25 1.86 +1.5 1.14 1.21 2 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Margate - Billericay -2 5.60 -1.5 3.34 -1 3.67 -0.5 1.92 2 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Lancaster - Stourbridge -1.5 4.80 4.80 -1 2.60 0 1.91 1.91 +1.5 1.15 1.15 2 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Stalybridge - Coalville ... -1 4.50 -1.5 4.05 5.30 -0.25 1.98 +1.5 1.13 1.21 1 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Hereford FC - Kettering -0.5 1.98 +0.5 1.80 1 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Brightling... - Metropolit... -1.5 5.00 4.25 0 2.05 1.79 -0.25 2.06 +1.5 1.20 1.15 1 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Folkestone - Dulwich Ha... -1.5 4.60 4.60 -1 2.51 0 1.86 1.97 +1.5 1.17 1.17 2 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Needham Ma... - Harrow Bor... -1.5 4.40 4.70 -1 2.42 0 1.81 2.02 +1.5 1.16 1.18 2 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Marine - Whitby -2 6.10 -1.5 3.55 +1 3.50 +0.5 1.84 2 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Warrington... - Halesowen -3 6.40 -2 3.04 -2.5 3.72 +1 2.21 1 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Dorchester - Slough Town -0.5 1.80 -0.75 1.99 +0.5 1.98 +0.75 1.79 1 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Leatherhead - Leiston -1.5 4.25 5.10 -0.25 2.06 -1 2.33 +1.5 1.14 1.19 2 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Kings Langley - Weymouth -0.75 1.96 +0.75 1.82 1 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Hednesford - Mickleover -1.5 4.40 5.00 -1 2.41 0 1.80 2.03 +1.5 1.14 1.18 2 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Rushall - Witton Albion -1.5 4.55 5.00 0 1.83 1.99 +1.5 1.14 1.17 +1 2.47 2 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Redditch - Tiverton 0 1.88 1.89 1 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Dunstable ... - St Ives -1 1.93 +1 1.85 1 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Royston - Biggleswade -0.75 1.85 +0.75 1.93 1 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Farnborough - Chesham -0.5 1.81 +0.5 1.97 1 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Stratford - Basingstoke -0.25 1.89 +0.25 1.88 1 Bs
ENG Non 14:00 Gosport Bo... - Frome Town -1.75 1.87 +1.75 1.90 1 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 14:00 Shakhtar - Vorskla Po... -0.75 1.02 3.25 -0.5 1.03 5.50 -0.25 1.03 7.97 +0.25 1.08 18.30 2 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 14:00 Watford - Crystal Pa... -0.5 3.11 2.46 -0.25 2.33 1.98 +1.5 1.18 1.11 +2.5 1.03 1.03 12 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 14:00 Bangor - Newi Cefn ... -1 1.93 +1 1.89 1 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 14:00 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen +0.25 1.96 1.64 +1.25 1.15 1.09 +2 1.03 1.02 +1.75 1.07 1.03 6 Bs
SCO Pre 14:00 Dundee FC - St Johnstone -0.75 2.99 3.90 -1.5 5.01 6.00 -0.5 2.44 3.25 -0.25 1.89 2.45 10 Bs
SCO Pre 14:00 Partick - Hamilton +1.25 1.05 1.23 +1.75 1.03 1.11 +1 1.06 1.34 +1.5 1.04 1.18 3 Bs
SCO Pre 14:00 Ross County - Motherwell -1.75 5.40 5.38 -1.25 4.32 4.34 -1 4.00 4.01 -0.75 3.30 3.27 2 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 14:00 Los Andes - All Boys -1.5 4.80 8.60 -0.25 1.96 +1.5 1.06 1.17 +1 4.28 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 14:00 Berazategui - Sportivo B... -0.5 2.00 2.60 -0.75 2.00 2.60 +0.25 1.16 1.50 +0.5 1.13 1.30 2 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 14:00 BSV Rehden - Eutin 08 -2 4.40 -2.5 5.30 -1 2.14 8.20 +1 1.08 1.75 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 14:00 R. Sociedad B - Mirandes +0.25 1.75 -0.25 2.02 1 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 14:00 Zaragoza - Almeria +1.5 1.02 1.43 +1 1.03 1.75 +0.75 1.08 2.06 +0.5 1.16 2.32 5 Bs
SPA Seg 14:00 Gimnastic - Numancia -1.5 5.06 4.76 -1.25 3.69 2.74 +0.75 1.34 1.31 +2 1.04 1.02 2 Bs
Sweden - Superettan Shedule - x
SWE Sup 14:00 Degerfors - Landskrona -0.5 2.04 3.40 -0.75 2.27 3.40 +0.25 1.37 2.30 +0.5 1.30 1.83 6 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 14:00 FC Copenhagen - Horsens -0.75 1.45 9.00 +0.5 1.10 3.27 +0.75 1.05 2.82 +0.25 1.11 5.48 4 Bs
Austria - Bundesliga Shedule - x
AUT T-M 14:00 AC Wolfsbe... - Sturm Graz +1.5 1.37 1.02 +1.25 1.46 1.03 +0.75 1.86 1.11 +1 1.60 1.04 5 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 14:15 Celta Vigo - Valencia -2.75 12.58 12.91 -2.25 9.76 9.97 -0.25 2.14 2.15 +2.25 1.02 1.02 11 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 14:30 Botev - Ludogorets +0.5 3.06 1.11 +0.75 2.25 1.05 +0.25 4.00 1.14 -0.25 6.94 1.29 2 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 14:50 Aluminij - Maribor +0.75 1.79 1.02 +0.25 3.19 1.06 -0.25 4.03 1.14 -0.75 3.66 1.36 2 Bs
Slovakia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SVK Cor 15:00 Z. Moravce - Michalovce -1.5 1.08 1.19 +0.75 2.17 3.35 +0.25 1.89 2.88 +0.5 2.17 3.35 3 Bs
SVK Cor 15:00 Senica - Podbrezova -0.75 1.20 1.24 -1.5 1.10 1.42 -0.5 1.40 1.48 +0.25 2.05 2.41 2 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 15:00 Pribram - Hradec Kra... -0.5 1.83 3.90 -0.75 1.79 3.90 +0.25 1.27 2.57 +0.5 1.23 1.91 2 Bs
CZE Div 15:00 Sezimovo Usti - Znojmo -1.5 4.25 6.40 -0.25 1.94 +1.5 1.10 1.20 +1 3.39 2 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Omonia - AEL Limassol -1.5 4.75 3.93 -1 2.28 +1.5 1.13 1.18 +1 3.05 3 Bs
CYP Fir 15:00 Nea Salamis - Doxa -1.5 4.60 6.10 -0.25 2.05 -1 2.47 +1.5 1.12 1.19 2 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 15:00 Slovacko - Dukla Prague +0.25 1.31 2.36 +0.5 1.26 1.90 +0.75 1.13 1.56 +1.5 1.05 1.29 5 Bs
CZE Gam 15:00 Bohemians ... - Jihlava +0.75 1.10 1.84 +0.5 1.17 2.19 +1.5 1.03 1.38 +1 1.04 1.62 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Academica - Real -0.75 1.06 1.99 -0.5 1.12 2.46 -0.25 1.14 2.90 +0.25 1.30 5.19 2 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 U. Madeira - Covilha -0.25 1.40 2.23 -0.5 1.26 1.74 -0.75 1.13 1.46 +0.25 1.79 3.05 5 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 15:00 Concordia - Voluntari +0.25 1.46 1.92 +0.5 1.35 1.62 +0.75 1.18 1.37 +1.5 1.10 1.18 5 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 15:00 Maccabi Pe... - Maccabi Ha... -0.5 2.94 2.53 -0.75 2.49 2.53 +0.5 1.54 1.42 +0.75 1.27 1.49 2 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 15:00 Marseille - Lille -1.5 1.96 9.40 +0.75 1.05 3.16 +0.5 1.09 3.77 +0.25 1.10 5.66 6 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 15:00 Vasas - Mezokovesd... -0.75 2.34 3.10 -0.25 1.80 2.66 +0.25 1.45 1.83 +1.5 1.10 1.21 2 Bs
HUN Nb 15:00 Honved - Ujpest +0.75 1.17 1.33 +0.25 1.38 1.95 -0.25 1.72 2.70 +1.5 1.10 1.21 3 Bs
HUN Nb 15:00 Ferencvaro... - Paks -0.75 1.24 4.34 +0.5 1.02 4.03 +0.25 1.02 5.93 -0.25 1.08 5.91 2 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Ferreira - Belenenses +0.25 1.35 2.50 +1.25 1.04 1.23 +0.75 1.16 1.62 +1.5 1.04 1.18 7 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 15:00 Deportes I... - Palestino +0.5 1.35 1.73 -0.25 1.76 2.72 +0.75 1.17 1.45 +1.5 1.10 1.23 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Amorebieta - Barakaldo 0 1.88 1.88 1 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 15:00 Rad Beograd - Radnik Sur... -2.5 5.40 -2 4.33 -1.5 2.53 +1.5 1.51 1 Bs
SER Sup 15:00 Javor - Zemun -2 3.25 -2.5 4.10 +2 1.33 +2.5 1.22 1 Bs
Belarus - Premier League Shedule - x
BLR Vys 15:00 Zhodino - FC Minsk +0.5 1.10 2.33 +0.75 1.05 1.70 +0.25 1.11 3.97 -0.25 1.24 5.88 2 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 15:30 Ebreichsdorf - Amstetten -1.5 1.17 1.17 -1 2.61 +1.5 4.85 4.85 +1 2.61 2 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 15:45 Chrobry Gl... - GKS Katowice +0.75 1.21 1.27 0 1.80 2.05 -0.25 1.96 2.42 +1.5 1.11 1.15 3 Bs
POL Div 16:00 Podbeskidzie - Legnica -0.75 3.25 2.45 +0.25 2.12 1.41 +0.5 1.64 1.32 +0.75 1.38 1.16 4 Bs
POL Div 16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Rakow +0.5 1.64 1.41 -0.25 2.45 1.86 +1.5 1.19 1.10 +0.75 1.38 1.20 5 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 16:00 Gornik Z. - Plock 0 1.77 2.09 -0.75 2.74 2.88 -0.25 2.11 2.45 +2 1.04 1.06 5 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Ermis - Paphos -1.5 4.45 6.10 -0.25 1.99 -1 2.40 +1.5 1.12 1.20 2 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Mlada Bole... - Zlin +0.25 1.24 2.96 +0.5 1.20 2.14 +0.75 1.10 1.81 +1.5 1.03 1.38 4 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 16:00 Anzhi (Rus) - Ural +1.25 1.08 1.24 +1.75 1.04 1.12 +1 1.10 1.29 +0.75 1.18 1.44 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Leioa - Arenas de ... -0.25 1.76 -0.5 2.02 +0.25 2.02 +0.5 1.75 1 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Tenerife - Huesca -0.75 2.36 3.67 -0.5 2.11 3.67 -0.25 1.67 2.89 +1.5 1.07 1.23 7 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Albacete - Reus Deportiu +0.25 1.35 2.11 +0.5 1.27 1.68 +0.75 1.13 1.40 +1.5 1.05 1.18 5 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 16:00 Sassuolo - Fiorentina -0.25 2.42 1.93 -0.5 3.25 2.41 +2 1.04 1.02 +1.5 1.13 1.09 9 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray +0.5 2.31 1.21 +1.5 1.51 1.03 +1 1.81 1.05 +0.75 2.00 1.11 5 Bs
Norway - Eliteserien Shedule - x
NOR Tip 16:00 Brann - Stabaek +1 1.03 1.78 +0.75 1.09 1.98 +0.5 1.17 2.34 +0.25 1.20 3.63 5 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 16:15 Manchester... - Tottenham +0.25 1.96 1.66 +2 1.06 1.02 +1.25 1.27 1.11 +1 1.33 1.12 5 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 16:30 Dortmund - Bayer Leve... +0.25 1.54 2.01 +1.75 1.07 1.12 +2 1.02 1.06 +1.5 1.10 1.18 6 Bs
Austria - Bundesliga Shedule - x
AUT T-M 16:30 Mattersburg - Polten +0.75 1.09 2.03 +0.5 1.16 2.40 +1 1.03 1.83 +0.25 1.19 3.78 5 Bs
AUT T-M 16:30 LASK Linz - Austria Vi... +0.75 1.10 1.94 +0.5 1.20 2.32 +1 1.04 1.71 +1.25 1.03 1.54 5 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 17:00 Rijeka - Osijek +0.5 1.16 2.32 +0.75 1.08 1.93 +0.25 1.19 3.25 -0.25 1.35 4.66 4 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 17:00 Kromeriz - Odra Petřk... +0.25 1.95 1.58 +0.5 1.74 1.44 -0.25 1.70 1.47 +0.75 1.37 1.22 5 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 17:00 Beroe - CSKA Sofia -0.5 2.38 3.14 -0.25 1.88 2.10 -0.75 2.38 3.17 +0.25 1.70 2.00 6 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:00 Ashkelon - H. Acre +0.5 1.13 2.43 +0.75 1.06 1.72 +1 1.03 1.69 +0.25 1.15 3.73 2 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 17:00 ND Gorica - Krsko -0.75 1.83 3.65 -0.5 1.83 3.65 +0.25 1.24 2.51 +0.5 1.20 1.85 2 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 17:00 Grasshoppers - Lugano -0.25 1.70 2.66 +1.75 1.04 1.13 +1 1.10 1.33 +0.75 1.18 1.49 9 Bs
SWI Sup 17:00 St. Gallen - Thun -0.75 2.55 2.91 -0.25 1.80 2.28 +1.5 1.13 1.21 +1.25 1.15 1.26 11 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 17:00 Radnicki Nis - Crvena Zvezda -1 2.36 1.46 +1 2.68 1.62 +0.75 2.17 1.02 +0.5 3.31 1.05 1 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:15 Feirense - Guimaraes -2 10.00 10.00 -0.75 3.22 3.08 +1.5 1.10 1.10 +1.25 1.12 1.12 2 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:30 Maccabi Te... - Yehuda +0.75 1.09 1.59 +1 1.05 1.59 +0.25 1.21 3.17 +0.5 1.19 2.17 2 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 17:30 Videoton - Debrecen +0.5 1.12 2.63 +0.75 1.06 1.83 +0.25 1.14 3.90 -0.25 1.23 5.23 2 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 17:35 Almagro - Flandria -0.5 1.16 1.97 -0.25 1.24 2.93 -0.75 1.08 1.72 +0.75 2.14 4.50 3 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Amiens SC - Strasbourg -1.25 4.07 4.93 -0.5 2.59 3.01 +0.25 1.57 1.85 +1.75 1.04 1.07 7 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Guingamp - Monaco +1.5 1.24 1.04 +0.75 1.73 1.17 +0.25 2.31 1.32 +1.25 1.29 1.06 6 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Metz - Caen -0.25 1.81 2.42 +1 1.11 1.19 +1.25 1.09 1.16 +0.75 1.25 1.44 12 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Toulouse - Angers -0.75 2.74 3.01 +0.25 1.45 2.05 +1.5 1.07 1.13 +2 1.02 1.04 7 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 18:00 S. Wanderers - La Serena -0.25 1.56 2.84 -0.75 1.98 3.35 -0.5 1.98 3.35 +0.25 1.32 2.13 2 Bs
Uruguay - Primera División: Clausura Shedule - x
URU Pri 18:00 Danubio - Rampla Jun... -3 8.20 -2.5 4.60 -2 3.78 +1 2.01 1 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 18:05 San Martin T. - Guillermo ... +0.25 1.61 3.68 +0.5 1.91 4.20 -0.25 1.28 2.67 +0.75 2.04 4.20 5 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 18:15 Brno - Plzen +0.25 2.38 1.27 +0.5 1.99 1.22 +0.75 1.66 1.11 +1 1.50 1.06 4 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 18:30 Longford - UC Dublin -0.75 1.19 1.37 -1.5 1.12 1.19 -0.5 1.37 1.60 +0.25 2.03 2.33 4 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 18:30 Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia -0.75 2.52 2.52 -0.25 2.37 2.19 -0.5 2.63 2.58 +2 1.04 1.04 4 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 18:30 Genk - Anderlecht +1.25 1.10 1.32 +1 1.10 1.39 +2 1.02 1.09 +1.5 1.07 1.26 1 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 18:30 Monza - GIANA Erminio +0.25 1.31 2.02 +0.5 1.27 1.64 +1.5 1.06 1.20 +0.75 1.13 1.32 4 Bs
ITA Leg 18:30 Piacenza - Atletico P... +0.5 1.29 1.64 -0.25 1.74 2.90 -0.5 2.06 3.40 +0.75 1.15 1.32 4 Bs
ITA Leg 18:30 Prato - Arezzo -0.75 3.25 2.13 +0.25 1.90 1.40 +0.5 1.66 1.32 +0.75 1.33 1.16 3 Bs
ITA Leg 18:30 Carrarese - Pistoiese +0.25 1.14 2.10 -0.5 1.79 2.27 +0.5 1.12 1.92 +0.75 1.06 1.41 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 18:30 Nueva Chicago - Brown Adrogue -0.5 2.46 3.05 -0.75 2.37 3.08 -1 2.87 1.44 -1.5 5.70 7.00 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 18:30 Cañuelas - Porvenir -0.25 1.08 1.12 -0.5 1.15 1.15 -0.75 1.15 +0.25 1.09 2 Bs
ARG Pri 18:30 Deportivo ... - Ituzaingó +0.25 1.25 2.34 +0.5 1.20 1.80 -0.25 1.50 3.38 +0.75 1.10 1.40 2 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 18:30 Tombense - Joinville -1.5 5.30 6.50 +1.5 1.10 1.14 +1 3.26 +0.25 1.75 2 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 18:45 Cardiff - Nottingham +1 1.02 2.03 +0.75 1.07 2.37 +0.5 1.14 2.79 +0.25 1.16 4.42 6 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 18:45 Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda -0.5 3.85 1.98 -0.75 3.85 2.15 +0.25 2.18 1.35 +0.5 1.87 1.29 4 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 18:45 Sligo - St. Patricks -0.75 3.30 2.33 -0.5 3.30 2.07 +0.25 2.05 1.38 +0.5 1.78 1.29 4 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 18:45 AC Milan - Benevento +0.75 1.03 4.16 +0.5 1.06 5.00 +0.25 1.06 8.73 -0.25 1.12 14.45 3 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Bahia - Santos +1.25 1.10 1.21 +0.5 1.34 1.63 +1 1.12 1.26 +0.75 1.20 1.39 4 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 19:00 Houston - Toronto +0.5 1.11 2.90 +0.75 1.05 2.39 +0.25 1.11 5.17 -0.25 1.20 6.77 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Sportivo E... - Ind. Rivad... -0.25 2.29 1.80 -0.5 3.23 2.44 +0.25 1.78 1.41 +0.5 1.53 1.29 4 Bs
Uruguay - Primera División: Clausura Shedule - x
URU Pri 19:00 Liverpool M. - Racing Mon... -1.5 4.20 7.10 -1 2.22 +1.5 1.09 1.22 +1 3.66 2 Bs
URU Pri 19:00 Wanderers - River Plate -1 2.47 -1.5 4.60 6.10 +1.5 1.12 1.19 +1 3.18 2 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 19:00 Volta Redonda - Cuiabá Es... -0.5 1.90 2.28 -0.25 1.79 2.00 -0.75 1.90 2.28 +1.5 1.10 1.14 3 Bs
BRA Ser 19:00 Bragantino - Tupi +0.25 1.22 2.44 +0.5 1.18 1.83 -0.25 1.44 3.40 +0.75 1.10 1.40 2 Bs
Brazil - Serie B Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:30 Guarani - Sampaio Co... -0.5 1.94 4.40 0 1.39 3.14 -0.75 2.15 4.40 -0.25 1.68 3.53 5 Bs
BRA Cam 19:30 Goias - Figueirense -0.75 2.39 3.40 -1.5 4.55 5.45 -0.5 2.18 3.40 +0.25 1.39 1.96 4 Bs
BRA Cam 19:30 CRB - Vila Nova -0.25 1.89 2.28 -0.5 2.52 3.03 +1 1.13 1.21 +1.5 1.10 1.14 8 Bs
BRA Cam 19:30 Avai - Brasil de ... +0.25 1.51 2.04 +0.5 1.29 1.73 +0.75 1.14 1.44 +1.5 1.06 1.21 3 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 19:30 Sevilla - Barcelona -0.75 1.47 1.20 +0.25 1.13 3.38 +1.5 1.05 1.68 +1.75 1.02 1.30 4 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 19:30 New York - Chicago +1 1.02 2.09 +0.5 1.13 2.70 +0.75 1.07 2.23 +0.25 1.15 3.93 4 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 19:30 Estoril - Benfica +0.75 2.84 1.04 +0.5 3.56 1.09 +0.25 4.71 1.14 -0.25 6.79 1.18 4 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 19:30 Aragua - Lara -0.25 1.54 2.19 -0.5 1.89 2.54 +0.75 1.13 1.23 +1.5 1.08 1.17 2 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Quilmes - Boca Unidos -0.5 1.20 2.01 -0.75 1.08 1.76 -0.25 1.24 3.22 +0.5 1.78 4.50 4 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Gimnasia J... - Club Atlét... -0.25 1.16 2.86 -0.5 1.12 1.86 +0.5 1.86 4.30 +0.25 3.58 2 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 20:00 S. Morning - Cobreloa -0.5 1.94 2.53 -0.25 1.43 2.25 -0.75 1.68 2.53 +0.75 1.11 1.31 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Valledupar - Fortaleza -1 1.44 +1 2.82 1 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 20:15 Patriotas - La Equidad +0.5 1.21 1.95 -0.25 1.46 3.44 +0.75 1.11 1.71 +1 1.02 1.45 5 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 20:30 Sporting C... - U. San Martin +0.5 1.10 2.96 +0.75 1.05 2.25 +0.25 1.11 4.38 -0.25 1.19 5.48 2 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 20:30 Colo Colo - Deportes T... +0.75 1.03 2.49 +0.5 1.05 3.18 +0.25 1.06 5.56 -0.5 1.34 8.60 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 21:00 Orsomarso - Llaneros -0.25 1.37 2.04 -0.5 1.22 1.61 -0.75 1.12 1.30 +0.25 1.74 2.77 2 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 21:00 Atletico R... - Universida... -1.5 5.50 5.50 +0.5 1.65 1.29 +0.75 1.32 1.15 +0.25 1.86 1.41 2 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 21:30 Instituto - Agropecuario +0.25 1.90 2.83 -0.25 1.50 2.00 +0.5 2.36 +0.75 2.90 4 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 21:50 Cerro Porteno - 3 de Febrero -0.25 4.30 -0.75 2.15 +0.75 1.21 8.60 +3 4.85 1 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Flamengo RJ - America MG +1 1.02 1.81 +0.75 1.07 2.04 +0.5 1.12 2.42 -0.25 1.24 4.71 5 Bs
Brazil - Serie B Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Criciuma - Ponte Preta +0.25 1.47 1.78 +0.5 1.37 1.58 +0.75 1.18 1.35 +1.5 1.08 1.15 4 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 22:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas +0.5 1.24 1.98 +0.25 1.28 2.34 +0.75 1.12 1.67 +1 1.07 1.57 5 Bs
MEX Pri 22:00 Querétaro - Pachuca -0.25 2.13 1.89 -0.5 2.84 2.49 +2 1.05 1.04 +1.5 1.17 1.13 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:30 Deportes T... - Millonarios +0.25 1.29 2.29 +0.5 1.25 1.84 +0.75 1.13 1.52 +1.5 1.04 1.24 5 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 22:45 FBC Melgar - Unión Come... +0.5 1.02 3.46 +0.25 1.03 6.38 -0.25 1.07 7.01 -0.5 1.20 7.60 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 Bucaramanga - Ind. Medellin -0.5 2.06 3.06 -0.25 1.91 2.14 -0.75 2.34 3.06 +1.5 1.10 1.17 9 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:00 San Felipe - Deportes V... -2 6.60 -1.5 3.70 -1 2.00 +1 4.66 2 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:00 U. De Conc... - Everton -0.25 1.63 2.94 -0.5 2.03 3.70 +0.75 1.14 1.50 +1.5 1.07 1.26 5 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 23:30 Orlando City - San Jose +0.5 1.19 2.12 +1.5 1.04 1.46 +1 1.06 1.65 +0.75 1.12 1.83 5 Bs
USA Maj 23:30 Columbus - New England -0.75 1.83 5.45 +1 1.04 1.75 +0.75 1.10 1.94 +0.5 1.18 2.27 5 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 23:30 EL Nacional - Independie... -0.25 1.97 2.05 -0.75 2.46 2.52 -1.5 5.30 5.30 -0.5 2.46 2.46 3 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:50 Guarani - Libertad A... +0.25 1.62 1.44 +0.5 1.44 1.35 +0.75 1.23 1.17 +1.5 1.19 1.11 1 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 00:00 Dallas - Philadelphia +0.75 1.08 1.98 +0.5 1.15 2.32 -0.25 1.31 4.37 +1 1.03 1.77 5 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 00:00 Monterrey - Lobos BUAP +1.5 1.02 1.67 +0.75 1.05 2.18 +0.5 1.11 2.79 +0.25 1.12 4.40 3 Bs